January 21, 2012
|
Wesleyan-Bacon FH - Middletown, CT
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Keri Lambert JR-3 Amherst 3:00.92 2:55.50 2:46.45 3:00.92
2 Chantal Croteau SR-4 Bowdoin 3:03.89 3:57.22 3:40.67 2:27.12
3 Molly Rouillard SO-2 Bridgewater St. 3:05.31 3:47.94 3:53.49 2:30.11
4 Sarah Lagasse SR-4 Bridgewater St. 3:06.30 3:21.21 2:19.73 2:17.87
5 Maggie Bryan FR-1 Bowdoin 3:07.52 2:35.65 3:07.52 2:45.02
6 Amy Dao SO-2 Amherst 3:10.04 2:37.74 2:20.63 2:51.04
7 Lisa Walker SO-2 Amherst 3:11.55 2:56.23 3:32.62 3:32.62
8 Meredith Mayes JR-3 RPI 3:15.13 3:54.16 4:11.72 3:28.79
9 Caitlin Rush SO-2 WPI 3:17.50 3:37.25 2:22.20 2:59.73
10 Eliza Schalch SR-4 Amherst 3:22.06 3:13.98 3:22.06 3:26.11
11 Jennifer Havens SO-2 Cobleskill 3:23.93 4:25.11 2:43.15 4:02.68
12 Lauren Rattan SR-4 USMMA 3:25.74 2:52.83 4:15.12 2:52.83
13 Emily Dudley SR-4 WPI 3:25.77 4:00.75 3:13.43 4:27.51
14 Ashley Princiotta SO-2 Stevens Institute 3:27.92 4:30.30 3:30.00 4:17.82
15 Taylor Clancy SO-2 Bridgewater St. 3:30.93 2:59.29 4:02.57 4:27.89
16 Jamie Brabston SR-4 Stevens Institute 3:32.85 4:13.30 3:37.11 3:47.75
17 Laura Lemke SO-2 Stevens Institute 3:32.87 3:03.07 3:17.97 2:31.14
18 Nicole Massoud FR-1 Assumption 3:35.47 2:48.07 4:03.49 3:18.24
19 Hanna Negusie JR-3 Smith 3:37.37 3:43.90 3:15.64 4:33.89
20 Catherine Hallisey JR-3 Conn College 3:39.43 2:37.99 2:33.61 2:37.99
21 Diana Hines FR-1 Conn College 3:46.97 3:49.24 3:17.47 3:56.05
22 Baylee Grier FR-1 USMMA 3:54.41 5:00.05 3:59.10 4:45.98
23 Erica Lawson JR-3 USMMA 3:59.98 3:19.19 4:09.58 4:31.18
24 Geanette Orton FR-1 RPI 4:04.19 2:53.38 4:35.94 4:43.26
25 Amber Rorick SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:11.04 5:18.82 3:33.39 3:10.79
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Keri Lambert JR-3 Amherst 3:15.40 3:00.92 3:19.02
2 Chantal Croteau SR-4 Bowdoin 3:20.44 3:03.89 3:00.22
3 Molly Rouillard SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:39.37 3:05.31 2:44.93
4 Sarah Lagasse SR-4 Bridgewater St. 3:41.70 3:06.30 2:45.81
5 Maggie Bryan FR-1 Bowdoin 2:24.39 3:07.52 2:48.77
6 Amy Dao SO-2 Amherst 4:07.06 3:10.04 2:30.14
7 Lisa Walker SO-2 Amherst 4:01.36 3:11.55 2:58.15
11 Jennifer Havens SO-2 Cobleskill 2:55.38 3:23.93 2:49.27
14 Ashley Princiotta SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:19.90 3:27.92 3:27.92
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Meredith Mayes JR-3 RPI 2:47.82 2:49.77 2:32.21 3:15.13 3:09.28 3:48.31
9 Caitlin Rush SO-2 WPI 2:39.98 3:25.40 3:15.53 3:17.50 4:14.78 3:15.53
10 Eliza Schalch SR-4 Amherst 3:30.15 4:08.54 2:27.51 3:22.06 4:12.58 2:51.76
12 Lauren Rattan SR-4 USMMA 3:44.26 3:40.15 4:19.24 3:25.74 3:58.66 4:04.83
15 Taylor Clancy SO-2 Bridgewater St. 3:16.17 4:02.57 3:11.95 3:30.93 3:11.95 3:33.04
17 Laura Lemke SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:30.35 4:34.61 3:32.87 3:32.87 3:20.10 2:37.53
18 Nicole Massoud FR-1 Assumption 3:41.94 3:35.47 2:54.53 3:35.47 2:45.92 4:18.57
Women's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Emily Dudley SR-4 WPI 3:25.77 3:42.24 2:59.02 2:36.39 4:02.81 4:17.22 2:36.39
16 Jamie Brabston SR-4 Stevens Institute 3:32.85 4:28.20 2:37.51 4:06.91 4:21.81 3:22.21 2:54.54
19 Hanna Negusie JR-3 Smith 3:37.37 4:20.85 4:01.28 4:14.33 2:58.25 3:17.81 2:40.86
20 Catherine Hallisey JR-3 Conn College 3:39.43 3:15.30 3:48.21 2:46.77 3:06.52 2:44.58 3:30.66
21 Diana Hines FR-1 Conn College 3:46.97 2:57.04 2:54.77 4:21.02 3:12.93 4:45.99 4:50.53
22 Baylee Grier FR-1 USMMA 3:54.41 4:24.89 4:36.61 4:45.98 3:40.35 3:47.38 4:20.20
23 Erica Lawson JR-3 USMMA 3:59.98 4:59.98 4:59.98 3:50.38 3:35.99 5:04.78 3:35.99
24 Geanette Orton FR-1 RPI 4:04.19 4:06.64 3:20.24 4:35.94 4:45.71 4:57.92 5:15.01
25 Amber Rorick SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:11.04 4:58.74 3:55.98 4:13.55 3:00.75 3:28.37 5:01.25