January 13-14, 2012
|
North Carolina-Eddie Smith FH - Chapel Hill, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Schnell SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 2:11.52 2:02.32 1:45.22 2:27.31
2 Jocelyn Keen SO-2 Western Carolina 2:17.17 1:56.60 2:37.75 2:33.63
3 Taylor Clevinger FR-1 Richmond 2:17.93 1:42.07 2:13.80 1:42.07
4 Kerry Hartman JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 2:18.50 2:30.97 2:51.74 1:48.03
5 Ivana Hughes JR-3 Gardner-Webb 2:20.93 2:09.66 2:27.98 2:43.48
6 Alli Mannon SO-2 Richmond 2:23.43 1:43.27 1:46.14 2:49.25
7 Alyssa D'Orazio SR-4 Col. of Charleston 2:23.63 1:59.22 2:12.14 2:22.20
8 Lena Elliott FR-1 Western Carolina 2:23.77 2:15.15 2:06.52 2:02.21
9 Brittney Killebrew SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 2:23.85 2:23.85 2:33.92 2:12.35
10 Taryn Stern FR-1 Appalachian State 2:24.72 1:54.33 2:42.09 2:03.02
11 Kaylan Lance SO-2 Western Carolina 2:25.59 2:13.95 1:57.93 2:13.95
12 Tyrah Winfrey JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 2:27.67 2:45.39 3:01.64 1:59.62
13 Brinae Robinson FR-1 Virginia Union 2:28.17 3:05.22 2:50.40 2:23.73
14 Charita Harris SO-2 Tennessee St. 2:28.78 3:01.52 1:56.05 2:39.20
15 Emily Vasquez JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 2:29.68 1:59.75 2:50.64 2:32.68
16 Ashley Sessoms SO-2 Norfolk State 2:30.87 2:14.28 1:59.19 2:21.82
17 Bendu Dukaly   Virginia Univ Lynchburg 2:31.48 2:46.63 2:11.79 1:52.10
18 Cherish Richardson SR-4 Gardner-Webb 2:32.09 2:12.32 2:42.74 3:05.55
19 Katie Spiro SO-2 Gardner-Webb 2:32.71 1:54.54 2:28.13 2:05.23
20 Alyssa Kowolenko FR-1 Col. of Charleston 2:33.19 3:13.02 1:50.30 3:02.30
21 Corre'n Brown SO-2 Livingstone 2:33.42 1:52.00 1:59.67 2:05.81
22 Breanna Adams SO-2 Tennessee St. 2:33.80 2:53.80 2:27.65 1:59.97
23 Anna-kay Edwards SO-2 Livingstone 2:33.86 2:12.32 2:33.86 2:03.09
24 Emily Zizzi FR-1 Furman 2:33.91 2:24.68 3:04.70 2:23.14
25 Tiffany Payne SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:38.15 2:50.81 2:09.69 2:47.64
26 Hannah Schilpp FR-1 Furman 2:38.62 2:18.00 1:52.62 2:10.07
27 Hanna Ramirez FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:41.72 3:04.36 2:48.19 3:27.01
28 Samantha Elliott FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 2:41.85 2:58.04 2:14.34 3:22.32
29 Jasmine O'Neil FR-1 Guilford 2:43.78 2:38.87 1:56.29 3:18.18
30 Alexandria Burns SR-4 Virginia Union 2:53.10 2:09.83 3:00.03 3:32.92
31 Wanda Hines FR-1 Livingstone 2:54.69 2:28.49 2:59.93 2:05.78
32 Emily Cash FR-1 Guilford 2:56.39 2:59.92 2:03.48 3:36.96
33 Monique Lovelock FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 2:58.43 3:44.83 2:45.94 2:45.94
34 Tierra Mitchell   Virginia Univ Lynchburg 2:58.83 2:28.43 2:17.70 3:23.87
35 Denesha Edwards   Virginia Univ Lynchburg 3:00.43 2:51.41 3:52.76 3:29.30
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Schnell SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 2:16.78 2:47.03 2:11.52 2:24.68
2 Jocelyn Keen SO-2 Western Carolina 2:54.21 1:56.60 2:17.17 2:08.94
4 Kerry Hartman JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 2:30.97 2:32.35 2:18.50 2:11.58
5 Ivana Hughes JR-3 Gardner-Webb 2:22.34 2:57.58 2:20.93 2:50.53
8 Lena Elliott FR-1 Western Carolina 2:51.09 2:46.78 2:23.77 2:30.96
9 Brittney Killebrew SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:47.89 1:45.01 2:23.85 2:58.38
24 Emily Zizzi FR-1 Furman 2:57.00 2:23.14 2:33.91 2:06.21
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Taylor Clevinger FR-1 Richmond 2:27.59 2:56.55 2:22.07 1:57.24 2:04.14 2:17.93 2:38.62
6 Alli Mannon SO-2 Richmond 2:13.39 2:34.91 2:10.53 2:09.09 2:06.22 2:23.43 3:03.59
10 Taryn Stern FR-1 Appalachian State 2:13.15 2:34.85 3:06.69 1:42.76 3:03.80 2:24.72 2:17.49
11 Kaylan Lance SO-2 Western Carolina 1:46.28 2:27.05 3:04.90 1:56.48 2:15.40 2:25.59 2:44.52
12 Tyrah Winfrey JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 2:38.01 3:00.16 2:18.81 2:27.67 2:26.20 2:27.67 2:21.77
13 Brinae Robinson FR-1 Virginia Union 1:58.54 2:37.06 2:53.36 2:13.36 3:12.62 2:28.17 2:35.58
18 Cherish Richardson SR-4 Gardner-Webb 1:47.99 2:07.76 3:16.20 2:44.26 1:55.59 2:32.09 3:14.68
22 Breanna Adams SO-2 Tennessee St. 3:18.41 3:03.03 1:53.82 3:19.94 3:19.94 2:33.80 2:04.58
23 Anna-kay Edwards SO-2 Livingstone 2:12.32 3:09.25 2:00.01 2:46.17 2:07.71 2:33.86 2:15.40
26 Hannah Schilpp FR-1 Furman 2:52.90 2:48.14 3:19.87 2:13.24 2:44.97 2:38.62 2:22.76
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Alyssa D'Orazio SR-4 Col. of Charleston 2:23.63
14 Charita Harris SO-2 Tennessee St. 2:28.78
16 Ashley Sessoms SO-2 Norfolk State 2:30.87
19 Katie Spiro SO-2 Gardner-Webb 2:32.71
20 Alyssa Kowolenko FR-1 Col. of Charleston 2:33.19
21 Corre'n Brown SO-2 Livingstone 2:33.42
25 Tiffany Payne SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:38.15
28 Samantha Elliott FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 2:41.85
33 Monique Lovelock FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 2:58.43
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Emily Vasquez JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 3:10.10 1:58.25 3:10.10 2:38.66 1:53.76 2:29.68 2:23.70
17 Bendu Dukaly   Virginia Univ Lynchburg 2:19.37 2:16.34 1:50.58 2:11.79 2:31.48 2:31.48 2:58.75
27 Hanna Ramirez FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:53.04 2:27.17 3:25.39 2:40.11 2:02.91 2:41.72 3:28.62
29 Jasmine O'Neil FR-1 Guilford 3:13.26 2:06.11 2:04.48 3:26.37 2:19.22 2:43.78 3:06.71
30 Alexandria Burns SR-4 Virginia Union 2:35.79 3:36.38 2:44.45 2:27.14 3:29.46 2:53.10 2:54.84
31 Wanda Hines FR-1 Livingstone 2:16.26 3:19.15 3:17.40 3:10.42 2:38.97 2:54.69 3:31.38
32 Emily Cash FR-1 Guilford 2:17.59 2:51.10 3:38.73 3:22.85 3:08.74 2:56.39 3:03.45
34 Tierra Mitchell   Virginia Univ Lynchburg 2:57.05 2:26.64 2:49.89 3:20.29 3:36.39 2:58.83 2:49.89
35 Denesha Edwards   Virginia Univ Lynchburg 3:20.28 2:06.31 3:50.95 3:00.43 3:05.85 3:00.43 3:32.91