January 26-27, 2012
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lucy Van Dalen SR-4 Stony Brook 1:36.99 2:07.61 1:45.92 1:43.37 1:59.96 10
2 Shona Potrzuski SO-2 St. Peter's 1:33.42 2:13.45 2:30.80 2:33.47 2:04.11 8
3 Titilayo Vanriel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:57.93 2:14.01 2:51.54 1:47.21 2:15.35 6
4 Kelly Connolly SR-4 Fordham 2:12.91 2:15.62 2:42.75 1:41.72 2:27.83 5
5 Madeline Rathbun FR-1 Columbia 2:52.35 2:16.78 1:57.63 1:56.27 1:52.16 4
6 Alyssa Binczyk FR-1 NYU 2:33.45 2:18.24 2:27.92 2:14.10 2:34.83 3
7 Jaleesa Dunlap JR-3 St. Peter's 2:01.93 2:18.55 2:00.54 2:14.40 1:50.84 2
8 Kelly Pereira FR-1 Wagner 1:58.15 2:18.99 2:37.06 2:30.11 1:38.69 1
9 Alexis Bean SO-2 St. John's 2:24.06 2:19.86 2:32.45 2:25.46 1:42.10 -
10 Jillian Brooks FR-1 Fordham 1:39.57 2:20.24 2:49.69 2:03.42 2:31.46 -
11 Allison Payenski FR-1 Rutgers 2:23.37 2:20.55 1:49.63 1:58.07 2:02.28 -
12 Aryon Trujillo JR-3 St. John's 1:57.37 2:21.41 1:51.72 2:04.44 2:38.38 -
13 Mary Gallagher JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:02.69 2:21.62 2:38.62 2:34.37 1:57.55 -
14 Jennifer DeSouchet FR-1 Columbia 2:58.71 2:21.83 3:00.13 1:42.12 2:48.78 -
15 Cameo Kirk SO-2 Wagner 2:53.04 2:21.83 2:01.98 2:27.51 2:34.60 -
16 Jasmin Viera JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:16.44 2:22.12 2:20.70 2:13.60 2:51.97 -
17 Jillian Fauser SR-4 Stony Brook 2:47.84 2:22.23 2:22.23 3:00.64 2:19.39 -
18 Isabella Corso FR-1 NYU 1:39.89 2:22.70 1:59.87 2:25.56 2:56.95 -
19 Kimberly Bartlett SR-4 Marist 2:30.37 2:23.21 1:44.55 2:47.56 1:45.98 -
20 Tara Wuko SO-2 Rutgers 1:40.87 2:24.10 2:51.48 2:51.48 1:58.17 -
21 Trina Bills SO-2 Columbia 2:15.81 2:24.47 1:46.91 2:15.81 1:46.91 -
22 Chloe Ashcroft FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3:08.20 2:25.89 2:21.52 1:50.88 2:12.76 -
23 Emily Rosario SR-4 Long Island 2:41.91 2:27.19 2:24.25 2:13.95 1:48.92 -
24 Elizabeth Rosenberger SO-2 Manhattan 1:59.71 2:27.78 3:00.30 2:47.00 1:58.23 -
25 Katie Walsh SO-2 Ramapo 2:26.52 2:28.00 2:16.16 3:09.44 2:39.84 -
26 Victoria Spector FR-1 Wagner 1:43.65 2:28.06 2:57.68 3:08.04 2:33.99 -
27 Rachel Herrick FR-1 Ramapo 2:26.74 2:28.22 2:40.08 2:19.33 2:47.49 -
28 Katherine Calder SO-2 NYU 1:50.12 2:28.80 2:36.24 2:15.41 3:07.49 -
29 Alexandra Delacruz SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:49.04 2:29.37 2:38.34 2:03.98 2:48.79 -
30 Megan Brady FR-1 Marist 3:04.01 2:29.60 2:58.03 2:47.56 2:01.18 -
31 Dominique Serpe JR-3 Wagner 2:18.71 2:32.42 3:09.00 2:58.34 2:38.52 -
32 Leigh Mazzella SO-2 Iona 2:14.65 2:34.76 3:02.62 2:56.43 2:47.14 -
33 Laura Lindsley JR-3 Marist 2:43.30 2:37.02 2:51.16 2:54.30 2:26.03 -
34 Tara Kinnaugh JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:42.25 2:47.26 2:58.97 2:28.87 2:18.83 -
35 Jenny Kurz SR-4 Iona 3:03.72 2:48.55 2:30.01 3:29.01 2:35.07 -
36 Alyssa Adler JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:28.24 2:54.39 3:41.48 2:56.14 2:56.14 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lucy Van Dalen SR-4 Stony Brook 2:42.07 1:30.61 2:13.99 1:39.54 1:40.82 2:07.61 10
2 Shona Potrzuski SO-2 St. Peter's 2:21.46 2:46.82 2:16.12 1:33.42 2:00.11 2:13.45 8
3 Titilayo Vanriel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:44.84 2:08.65 1:57.93 2:26.07 2:26.07 2:14.01 6
4 Kelly Connolly SR-4 Fordham 1:41.72 1:43.08 2:22.41 2:19.69 1:34.94 2:15.62 5
6 Alyssa Binczyk FR-1 NYU 1:57.51 2:21.01 2:14.10 2:50.04 2:48.66 2:18.24 3
7 Jaleesa Dunlap JR-3 St. Peter's 2:28.25 2:50.42 1:43.92 1:41.15 2:47.65 2:18.55 2
9 Alexis Bean SO-2 St. John's 2:46.44 2:47.84 2:17.07 2:14.27 1:51.89 2:19.86 -
17 Jillian Fauser SR-4 Stony Brook 2:17.97 2:57.79 2:19.39 2:53.52 2:43.57 2:22.23 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Kelly Pereira FR-1 Wagner 2:37.06 2:10.65 2:44.01 2:53.74 2:18.99 1:37.30 1
10 Jillian Brooks FR-1 Fordham 2:58.11 2:53.90 2:34.27 2:38.48 2:20.24 1:50.79 -
12 Aryon Trujillo JR-3 St. John's 2:42.63 2:34.14 2:35.56 2:35.56 2:21.41 1:41.82 -
13 Mary Gallagher JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:02.69 2:11.71 2:47.12 3:04.11 2:21.62 2:30.12 -
15 Cameo Kirk SO-2 Wagner 2:14.74 2:27.51 2:14.74 2:07.65 2:21.83 1:52.05 -
16 Jasmin Viera JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:27.81 1:40.91 2:05.07 1:56.54 2:22.12 1:56.54 -
19 Kimberly Bartlett SR-4 Marist 2:30.37 3:03.31 2:28.94 2:21.78 2:23.21 2:59.02 -
20 Tara Wuko SO-2 Rutgers 3:00.13 2:57.25 1:42.31 3:04.45 2:24.10 2:05.37 -
22 Chloe Ashcroft FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:58.17 1:59.63 2:36.11 2:14.22 2:25.89 2:17.14 -
23 Emily Rosario SR-4 Long Island 2:06.59 3:09.88 2:31.61 1:51.87 2:27.19 2:03.64 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Isabella Corso FR-1 NYU 2:22.70 2:39.83 2:07.01 2:56.95 2:11.29 2:01.30 2:42.68 -
24 Elizabeth Rosenberger SO-2 Manhattan 2:27.78 3:00.30 2:04.14 2:01.18 2:38.13 2:47.00 1:43.45 -
25 Katie Walsh SO-2 Ramapo 2:28.00 3:03.52 3:06.48 3:02.04 2:16.16 3:12.40 2:02.84 -
27 Rachel Herrick FR-1 Ramapo 2:28.22 2:59.35 2:38.60 3:09.73 1:45.24 3:12.69 2:07.47 -
28 Katherine Calder SO-2 NYU 2:28.80 2:19.88 2:05.00 2:18.39 2:34.76 3:03.03 3:10.47 -
29 Alexandra Delacruz SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:29.37 1:44.56 1:56.51 2:38.34 2:18.92 3:14.19 3:09.70 -
30 Megan Brady FR-1 Marist 2:29.60 2:34.09 2:59.52 3:08.50 2:28.11 2:49.05 2:22.12 -
31 Dominique Serpe JR-3 Wagner 2:32.42 3:13.58 1:55.84 3:15.10 1:51.27 2:20.23 1:48.22 -
33 Laura Lindsley JR-3 Marist 2:37.02 2:51.16 2:59.01 3:03.72 2:41.73 3:08.43 1:51.49 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Madeline Rathbun FR-1 Columbia 2:56.45 2:16.78 1:43.96 4
11 Allison Payenski FR-1 Rutgers 2:51.48 2:20.55 2:06.50 -
14 Jennifer DeSouchet FR-1 Columbia 2:06.23 2:21.83 2:10.49 -
21 Trina Bills SO-2 Columbia 1:55.58 2:24.47 2:05.69 -
26 Victoria Spector FR-1 Wagner 3:08.04 2:28.06 3:05.08 -
32 Leigh Mazzella SO-2 Iona 2:57.98 2:34.76 2:51.79 -
34 Tara Kinnaugh JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:22.18 2:47.26 1:58.76 -
35 Jenny Kurz SR-4 Iona 2:55.30 2:48.55 2:58.67 -
36 Alyssa Adler JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 3:10.09 2:54.39 2:14.28 -