January 27, 2012
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bree Shugarts JR-3 Brown 4:08.31 4:55.60 3:50.57 4:29.00 3:53.53 10
2 Morgan Powers SR-4 Vermont 5:28.52 4:55.96 5:58.12 6:01.08 6:12.91 8
3 Kirsten Weberg JR-3 Vermont 5:14.89 4:59.89 3:47.92 4:38.90 5:47.88 6
4 Amanda Asaro SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:25.79 5:04.47 3:54.45 5:31.88 4:24.89 5
5 Jennifer Lucy SR-4 Maine 5:22.92 5:04.64 5:29.02 5:29.02 5:07.69 4
6 Maura Ferrarini SR-4 Stonehill 5:54.91 5:08.61 5:14.79 5:45.65 4:40.84 3
7 Elizabeth Eberhardt SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:32.05 5:13.25 4:35.66 6:09.64 5:00.72 2
8 Chelsey Serrano FR-1 New Hampshire 6:31.58 5:13.26 5:07.00 5:16.40 5:44.59 1
9 Jill Alves SR-4 Stonehill 5:46.44 5:14.94 5:05.50 4:49.75 3:59.36 -
10 Elizabeth Campbell JR-3 New Hampshire 5:59.15 5:15.04 5:11.89 5:11.89 5:33.95 -
11 Julia Mark JR-3 Wesleyan 4:02.73 5:15.23 4:46.86 6:02.52 6:08.82 -
12 Katie Barrett SO-2 Northeastern 5:37.86 5:15.75 6:03.12 4:41.02 3:56.82 -
13 Mary Cole SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:22.25 5:15.93 4:31.70 4:34.86 6:25.44 -
14 Paige Sutherland SR-4 Holy Cross 5:38.68 5:16.52 6:48.31 3:41.57 5:22.85 -
15 Sarah Mellea SR-4 Holy Cross 6:51.52 5:16.55 4:29.07 4:25.91 6:32.53 -
16 Brianna Venturo FR-1 Stonehill 5:13.81 5:16.98 6:42.57 4:16.76 5:13.81 -
17 Emily Hughes SO-2 Holy Cross 5:01.43 5:17.29 6:08.06 5:01.43 6:27.10 -
18 Courtney Baldwin JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:01.58 5:17.86 5:17.86 5:08.33 4:46.08 -
19 Kristen Veit JR-3 Stonehill 5:12.05 5:18.41 6:41.20 6:41.20 4:11.55 -
20 Amanda Waldron SO-2 Holy Cross 4:12.80 5:19.99 6:49.59 4:44.80 4:51.19 -
21 Marina Slavin FR-1 New Hampshire 5:43.87 5:21.37 5:27.80 5:02.09 4:52.45 -
22 Danielle Klein SO-2 Northeastern 6:33.54 5:25.24 6:17.28 5:38.25 5:08.98 -
23 Lucy Garfield JR-3 New Hampshire 5:46.85 5:27.21 5:04.31 6:29.38 4:38.13 -
24 Sandra van den Heuvel SO-2 Holy Cross 4:03.15 5:28.57 5:12.15 5:41.72 6:01.43 -
25 Brianna Rogers SR-4 Brown 6:21.53 5:31.76 6:21.53 5:05.22 4:35.36 -
26 Meegan Joly JR-3 Northeastern 5:51.25 5:34.52 5:57.94 5:07.76 4:41.00 -
27 Nicole Lepre JR-3 Wesleyan 5:58.38 5:34.93 4:44.69 5:41.63 7:12.06 -
28 Kelsey Grimmer FR-1 Merrimack 7:06.81 5:36.07 7:06.81 6:50.01 7:13.53 -
29 Rachel Unger FR-1 Wesleyan 4:31.92 5:44.20 6:04.86 7:06.81 6:39.28 -
30 Allison Hunter SO-2 Holy Cross 7:08.96 5:45.93 7:29.71 4:33.29 5:32.10 -
31 Stephanie Curcio JR-3 Hartford 4:09.66 5:46.75 7:23.84 5:29.42 6:21.43 -
32 Ashley Sarris SR-4 Merrimack 5:16.95 5:48.29 6:54.47 5:09.98 5:48.29 -
33 Alex Mass SO-2 Merrimack 4:29.17 5:54.17 6:57.92 5:32.92 7:33.34 -
34 Meghan Brophy FR-1 Merrimack 5:24.27 5:56.34 5:31.40 6:14.16 5:31.40 -
35 Catherine Carey SO-2 Hartford 4:45.46 6:10.72 4:56.58 7:47.11 4:34.34 -
36 Rose Harris SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 7:57.42 6:41.19 6:17.12 5:53.05 5:53.05 -
37 Amy Komm SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8:17.40 7:01.52 5:11.93 8:21.61 7:18.38 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bree Shugarts JR-3 Brown 4:55.60 3:41.70 6:00.64 10
2 Morgan Powers SR-4 Vermont 4:55.96 5:58.12 5:13.72 8
3 Kirsten Weberg JR-3 Vermont 4:59.89 5:56.87 5:23.89 6
4 Amanda Asaro SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:04.47 5:22.74 4:37.07 5
5 Jennifer Lucy SR-4 Maine 5:04.64 6:05.57 3:39.34 4
6 Maura Ferrarini SR-4 Stonehill 5:08.61 4:40.84 4:16.15 3
7 Elizabeth Eberhardt SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:13.25 4:51.33 4:54.46 2
10 Elizabeth Campbell JR-3 New Hampshire 5:15.04 3:46.83 6:40.10 -
12 Katie Barrett SO-2 Northeastern 5:15.75 6:47.32 4:28.39 -
14 Paige Sutherland SR-4 Holy Cross 5:16.52 6:04.00 6:00.84 -
15 Sarah Mellea SR-4 Holy Cross 5:16.55 4:13.24 5:19.72 -
18 Courtney Baldwin JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:17.86 5:27.40 4:33.36 -
25 Brianna Rogers SR-4 Brown 5:31.76 6:01.62 5:25.13 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Chelsey Serrano FR-1 New Hampshire 5:13.26 4:10.61 3:45.55 4:35.67 1
9 Jill Alves SR-4 Stonehill 5:14.94 4:49.75 5:49.59 6:24.23 -
11 Julia Mark JR-3 Wesleyan 5:15.23 4:59.47 5:56.21 6:46.65 -
13 Mary Cole SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:15.93 4:19.07 4:34.86 4:06.43 -
16 Brianna Venturo FR-1 Stonehill 5:16.98 6:20.38 4:19.93 3:54.57 -
17 Emily Hughes SO-2 Holy Cross 5:17.29 5:36.33 5:39.50 5:23.64 -
19 Kristen Veit JR-3 Stonehill 5:18.41 5:08.86 4:43.39 5:21.60 -
20 Amanda Waldron SO-2 Holy Cross 5:19.99 5:58.39 4:09.60 5:45.59 -
21 Marina Slavin FR-1 New Hampshire 5:21.37 5:08.52 5:05.31 6:16.01 -
22 Danielle Klein SO-2 Northeastern 5:25.24 4:29.95 5:57.77 4:23.45 -
23 Lucy Garfield JR-3 New Hampshire 5:27.21 6:26.11 6:42.47 5:01.04 -
24 Sandra van den Heuvel SO-2 Holy Cross 5:28.57 6:44.15 5:35.15 4:32.72 -
26 Meegan Joly JR-3 Northeastern 5:34.52 6:31.39 5:11.11 5:27.83 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Nicole Lepre JR-3 Wesleyan 4:41.35 5:34.93 5:38.28 5:11.49 6:55.32 -
28 Kelsey Grimmer FR-1 Merrimack 5:15.91 5:36.07 4:01.97 5:09.19 4:42.30 -
29 Rachel Unger FR-1 Wesleyan 5:37.32 5:44.20 5:57.97 7:13.70 5:47.65 -
30 Allison Hunter SO-2 Holy Cross 5:04.42 5:45.93 6:06.69 5:07.88 6:58.58 -
31 Stephanie Curcio JR-3 Hartford 6:59.57 5:46.75 7:30.78 5:36.35 5:05.14 -
32 Ashley Sarris SR-4 Merrimack 5:23.91 5:48.29 5:55.26 4:49.08 7:29.30 -
33 Alex Mass SO-2 Merrimack 4:18.55 5:54.17 6:04.80 5:32.92 7:29.80 -
34 Meghan Brophy FR-1 Merrimack 4:13.01 5:56.34 7:14.74 6:49.79 5:27.84 -
35 Catherine Carey SO-2 Hartford 7:24.87 6:10.72 7:17.45 5:07.70 4:41.75 -
36 Rose Harris SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:37.00 6:41.19 6:25.15 5:16.94 6:57.24 -
37 Amy Komm SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8:34.26 7:01.52 4:55.07 6:44.66 8:08.97 -