January 27, 2012
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Cooper JR-3 Brown 4:12.49 4:35.22 4:15.02 3:37.15 3:54.82 10
2 Anthony Schurz SR-4 Brown 4:12.63 3:42.32 3:12.00 4:50.53 4:58.11 8
3 Tim Bennatan JR-3 Connecticut 4:14.82 4:40.31 4:12.28 4:19.92 5:05.79 6
4 Austin Cotant JR-3 Wesleyan 4:15.14 4:10.04 3:03.70 4:40.66 5:11.27 5
5 Colin Savage SO-2 Brown 4:15.19 3:39.47 5:29.20 3:01.19 3:47.12 4
6 Conor Grogan JR-3 Brown 4:15.31 2:58.72 3:11.49 4:56.16 3:37.02 3
7 Daniel Zawalich FR-1 Stonehill 4:15.83 4:13.28 3:06.76 4:10.72 4:23.51 2
8 Cole Townsend FR-1 Williams 4:15.84 3:19.56 3:42.58 3:34.91 4:15.84 1
9 Patrick Grimes JR-3 Amherst 4:15.86 4:46.57 4:41.45 3:04.22 4:51.68 -
10 Alex Bennatan JR-3 Connecticut 4:16.02 5:14.91 3:06.90 5:30.27 3:35.06 -
11 Jeremy Schmid SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:16.83 4:52.79 2:59.78 4:45.09 5:31.31 -
12 Sean Hanlon JR-3 Stonehill 4:17.14 4:12.00 4:53.14 4:01.72 5:00.86 -
13 Stephen Sollowin FR-1 Northeastern 4:17.65 3:54.47 3:39.01 5:09.18 3:13.24 -
14 Briggs Deardorff FR-1 Vermont 4:18.38 4:20.97 4:36.47 3:13.79 4:36.47 -
15 Josephat Koima SR-4 Williams 4:19.06 3:29.84 5:18.65 3:19.48 4:42.38 -
16 Antony Taylor SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:19.07 3:16.90 5:34.20 3:37.62 3:29.85 -
17 Sam Spencer JR-3 Stonehill 4:19.53 4:27.32 4:48.08 4:50.68 3:01.67 -
18 Brendan Boyle SO-2 Brown 4:19.54 3:32.83 5:21.83 3:25.04 3:50.99 -
19 Ryan Hardiman SO-2 Maine 4:20.00 4:25.20 4:38.20 4:14.80 4:27.80 -
20 Nicholas Aguila JR-3 Connecticut 4:20.10 3:20.28 3:04.68 4:53.92 5:06.92 -
21 Jeff Bush SO-2 Brown 4:20.48 4:51.74 3:20.57 3:25.78 3:02.34 -
22 Jeffrey Moretti FR-1 New Hampshire 4:20.81 4:49.50 4:23.42 4:02.56 4:20.81 -
23 Thomas Mullen SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:21.54 4:37.24 3:13.54 4:05.85 3:31.85 -
24 E Kelton Cullenberg JR-3 Maine 4:22.21 3:55.99 5:09.41 4:27.46 4:58.92 -
25 Taylor Phillips JR-3 Maine 4:22.41 5:28.02 4:19.79 3:50.92 5:35.89 -
26 Jared Reddy SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:22.56 3:16.92 4:33.07 3:27.43 5:20.33 -
27 Timothy Johnson JR-3 Stonehill 4:23.06 3:48.87 3:40.97 3:33.08 5:05.15 -
28 Justin Blaszczyk SO-2 Stonehill 4:23.38 5:13.43 5:16.06 4:36.55 4:39.19 -
29 Chris Cogswell SO-2 Williams 4:23.78 4:10.59 5:29.73 3:12.56 5:16.54 -
30 Connor Jennings SR-4 Vermont 4:24.02 4:10.82 4:34.58 4:58.35 4:08.18 -
31 Robert Weston SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:24.34 4:48.13 4:26.99 3:47.34 4:42.85 -
32 Nathaniel Hathaway FR-1 New Hampshire 4:24.35 4:40.22 4:16.42 4:48.15 5:25.15 -
33 Dylan Villescas SO-2 Holy Cross 4:24.56 4:29.86 3:31.65 5:04.25 4:16.63 -
34 Aldis Inde FR-1 Williams 4:24.83 3:39.81 4:22.19 5:36.34 4:24.83 -
35 Ben Lazarus JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:24.87 3:50.44 3:21.31 3:29.25 5:39.04 -
36 Maxwell LaBerge SO-2 Williams 4:25.01 4:46.21 3:26.71 3:47.91 4:54.17 -
37 Christopher Dooley SO-2 Stonehill 4:25.54 3:16.50 3:40.40 3:48.37 4:36.17 -
38 Cory Sinotte SO-2 New Hampshire 4:25.81 5:26.95 4:33.79 4:47.08 3:27.34 -
39 Mark McGurrin FR-1 Brown 4:26.11 3:56.84 4:15.47 3:32.89 3:06.28 -
40 Patrick Hubbell FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:26.19 5:46.05 4:31.52 5:19.43 4:28.86 -
41 Michael Giardina FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:26.53 3:06.57 4:07.88 3:38.56 5:27.84 -
42 Kent Harlow JR-3 New Hampshire 4:26.74 3:49.40 3:33.40 5:14.76 4:56.09 -
43 Romey Sklar FR-1 Amherst 4:27.28 4:11.25 3:49.86 3:31.16 4:21.94 -
44 Sam Roth JR-3 Wesleyan 4:27.68 4:08.95 3:12.73 5:21.22 3:31.47 -
45 Alvaro Morales SO-2 Amherst 4:27.69 5:48.00 4:41.08 4:16.99 3:12.74 -
46 Brian Biekert FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:27.74 5:34.68 3:42.23 4:54.52 3:50.26 -
47 Alexander Moser SO-2 Maine 4:27.87 3:42.34 5:05.38 5:37.52 4:03.77 -
48 Chris Mentas JR-3 Northeastern 4:28.62 5:03.54 3:26.84 4:52.80 4:09.82 -
49 Michael O'Hara SO-2 New Hampshire 4:29.03 3:37.92 4:37.10 4:39.80 3:27.16 -
50 Curt Owen FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:30.08 4:32.78 5:07.90 3:09.06 3:09.06 -
51 Matt Wyatt SR-4 Williams 4:30.69 4:46.94 5:27.54 3:36.56 3:47.38 -
52 Gregory Hamalian SO-2 Holy Cross 4:32.09 3:59.44 4:51.14 4:40.26 4:13.05 -
53 Michael Ryan JR-3 New Hampshire 4:32.77 4:05.50 5:24.60 5:19.14 4:19.14 -
54 Aaron Szotka SO-2 Vermont 4:34.89 5:46.37 3:39.92 5:02.38 5:43.62 -
55 Corey Duchemin JR-3 New Hampshire 4:35.07 4:29.57 4:48.83 4:46.08 4:15.82 -
56 John Cicchetti FR-1 Holy Cross 4:36.27 4:25.22 5:17.71 3:18.92 3:27.21 -
57 Chris Lee SO-2 Williams 4:36.49 3:24.61 3:55.02 3:27.37 5:26.26 -
58 Phil Vernimb FR-1 Vermont 4:36.58 4:50.41 4:53.18 4:33.82 4:58.71 -
59 Steve Mendoza JR-3 Williams 4:36.79 3:13.76 3:52.51 4:09.12 3:49.74 -
60 Michael Mackenzie SO-2 Northeastern 4:37.23 5:13.27 4:40.01 4:23.37 5:16.05 -
61 Jon Sears SR-4 Vermont 4:37.95 5:53.00 3:47.92 5:55.78 5:39.10 -
62 Daniel Joyce SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:38.39 3:37.15 3:51.07 6:01.91 3:31.58 -
63 Louis Saviano SO-2 New Hampshire 4:38.58 3:51.23 5:39.87 3:28.94 3:51.23 -
64 Alexander Lustig FR-1 Stonehill 4:39.09 4:55.84 3:51.65 4:19.56 5:26.54 -
65 Timothy Brown FR-1 New Hampshire 4:39.22 6:02.99 4:16.89 5:18.31 5:37.86 -
66 John Little SR-4 Vermont 4:39.24 3:46.19 3:40.60 5:26.71 4:05.74 -
67 John Busque SO-2 Hartford 4:39.89 5:13.48 3:15.93 5:10.68 4:56.69 -
68 Jonathan Choiniere FR-1 Hartford 4:41.13 4:04.59 3:19.61 5:09.25 5:17.68 -
69 Gus Greenstein SO-2 Amherst 4:41.95 4:41.95 4:39.13 3:48.38 3:31.47 -
70 Bobby Giuliani JR-3 Hartford 4:42.91 5:56.47 6:07.79 3:20.87 5:22.52 -
71 David Mortner JR-3 Vermont 4:43.25 3:52.27 5:42.74 6:05.40 4:51.75 -
72 John Doherty SR-4 Merrimack 4:43.36 5:57.04 4:26.36 4:12.19 4:29.20 -
73 Michael Richard JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:48.93 4:51.82 4:08.48 4:20.04 5:12.05 -
74 Bryan Quitadamo FR-1 Hartford 4:50.75 6:06.35 4:27.49 6:09.26 6:15.07 -
75 Brent Underkoffler SR-4 Vermont 4:53.49 6:18.61 3:54.80 6:12.74 5:05.23 -
76 John Green FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:55.40 6:18.12 5:04.27 5:33.81 5:57.44 -
77 Matthew Stoutz FR-1 Hartford 4:55.42 3:53.39 5:48.60 3:35.66 3:41.57 -
78 Harry Bacharch FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:55.63 4:02.42 4:02.42 3:53.55 4:05.38 -
79 Jason LeFavor SO-2 Merrimack 4:56.66 4:29.96 3:27.67 6:13.80 4:53.70 -
80 Nick Novaris SO-2 Merrimack 5:02.03 5:02.03 4:40.89 3:34.45 6:11.50 -
81 Mike McGee FR-1 Merrimack 5:07.52 5:56.73 3:38.34 4:39.85 5:01.37 -
82 Eric Flaman SR-4 Hartford 5:08.36 6:34.70 5:17.61 4:46.78 6:00.79 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Cooper JR-3 Brown 3:19.47 3:16.95 3:44.72 4:12.49 4:35.22 2:59.27 2:56.75 10
2 Anthony Schurz SR-4 Brown 4:10.11 3:14.53 5:25.90 4:12.63 3:44.84 4:17.69 4:58.11 8
3 Tim Bennatan JR-3 Connecticut 4:27.57 3:00.93 5:13.43 4:14.82 5:18.53 5:31.27 3:18.76 6
5 Colin Savage SO-2 Brown 3:52.23 4:04.99 4:15.19 4:15.19 3:29.26 4:48.37 4:35.61 4
9 Patrick Grimes JR-3 Amherst 3:34.93 4:08.19 4:00.51 4:15.86 4:20.98 5:32.62 5:01.92 -
10 Alex Bennatan JR-3 Connecticut 4:31.39 5:14.91 4:39.07 4:16.02 4:36.51 4:41.63 4:56.99 -
11 Jeremy Schmid SR-4 Central Connecticut 3:25.47 4:47.65 4:47.65 4:16.83 4:39.95 4:29.68 3:46.01 -
12 Sean Hanlon JR-3 Stonehill 3:59.14 5:08.57 3:28.29 4:17.14 4:04.29 5:08.57 3:43.72 -
13 Stephen Sollowin FR-1 Northeastern 5:19.49 4:09.92 4:12.50 4:17.65 5:01.45 5:01.45 3:59.62 -
14 Briggs Deardorff FR-1 Vermont 3:03.45 3:34.46 3:55.13 4:18.38 3:18.96 5:22.98 5:10.06 -
30 Connor Jennings SR-4 Vermont 3:25.94 3:41.78 5:14.19 4:24.02 5:43.23 3:33.86 5:19.47 -
47 Alexander Moser SO-2 Maine 4:30.55 4:57.34 4:22.52 4:27.87 5:00.02 4:54.66 5:10.73 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Austin Cotant JR-3 Wesleyan 5:29.13 3:16.46 4:27.90 4:53.41 3:16.46 4:15.14 5
6 Conor Grogan JR-3 Brown 4:17.87 4:33.19 3:42.12 4:40.85 4:25.53 4:15.31 3
7 Daniel Zawalich FR-1 Stonehill 3:40.02 5:32.58 3:19.55 4:36.30 5:01.88 4:15.83 2
8 Cole Townsend FR-1 Williams 4:26.08 5:24.92 5:17.25 3:17.00 4:59.34 4:15.84 1
16 Antony Taylor SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:47.99 4:21.66 4:26.85 4:03.53 5:31.61 4:19.07 -
17 Sam Spencer JR-3 Stonehill 4:19.53 4:40.30 3:17.25 3:38.01 3:53.58 4:19.53 -
18 Brendan Boyle SO-2 Brown 3:25.04 5:16.64 4:06.57 3:40.61 5:08.86 4:19.54 -
19 Ryan Hardiman SO-2 Maine 3:17.60 5:04.20 4:04.40 4:51.20 5:01.60 4:20.00 -
20 Nicholas Aguila JR-3 Connecticut 3:38.49 4:56.52 5:19.93 5:38.13 4:38.31 4:20.10 -
21 Jeff Bush SO-2 Brown 5:02.16 4:07.46 3:57.04 5:12.58 3:07.55 4:20.48 -
24 E Kelton Cullenberg JR-3 Maine 4:14.35 3:03.55 5:40.88 3:08.80 5:01.55 4:22.21 -
25 Taylor Phillips JR-3 Maine 3:40.43 3:14.19 4:14.54 4:48.66 3:08.94 4:22.41 -
27 Timothy Johnson JR-3 Stonehill 3:27.82 3:17.30 5:41.98 5:39.35 3:30.45 4:23.06 -
28 Justin Blaszczyk SO-2 Stonehill 3:41.24 4:10.21 3:59.68 3:25.44 3:46.51 4:23.38 -
36 Maxwell LaBerge SO-2 Williams 5:12.72 4:43.56 5:41.87 5:15.37 4:46.21 4:25.01 -
38 Cory Sinotte SO-2 New Hampshire 3:45.94 5:26.95 5:21.63 5:42.90 3:43.28 4:25.81 -
41 Michael Giardina FR-1 UMass Amherst 3:51.89 3:38.56 3:38.56 4:39.86 3:33.23 4:26.53 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Josephat Koima SR-4 Williams 4:52.74 5:00.51 4:19.06 4:19.06 4:19.06 4:34.61 4:19.06 -
22 Jeffrey Moretti FR-1 New Hampshire 4:18.21 4:28.64 4:20.81 5:36.45 4:05.17 4:41.68 4:26.03 -
23 Thomas Mullen SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:13.54 3:37.08 4:21.54 4:18.93 4:39.85 3:18.77 3:18.77 -
31 Robert Weston SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:56.06 5:22.50 4:24.34 5:41.00 3:18.26 4:08.48 4:53.42 -
32 Nathaniel Hathaway FR-1 New Hampshire 3:57.92 5:01.36 4:24.35 4:50.79 5:06.65 4:00.56 5:41.02 -
35 Ben Lazarus JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:41.69 4:22.23 4:24.87 5:41.69 3:53.09 3:31.90 3:08.06 -
39 Mark McGurrin FR-1 Brown 3:59.50 3:40.88 4:26.11 3:38.21 3:32.89 4:04.83 4:26.11 -
40 Patrick Hubbell FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:19.43 4:34.18 4:26.19 5:19.43 5:24.76 5:27.42 4:10.22 -
43 Romey Sklar FR-1 Amherst 4:51.34 4:05.90 4:27.28 3:31.16 3:55.21 3:47.19 4:00.56 -
44 Sam Roth JR-3 Wesleyan 3:44.86 5:45.31 4:27.68 4:49.10 5:15.87 3:10.06 4:49.10 -
46 Brian Biekert FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:57.20 4:17.03 4:27.74 5:05.23 3:26.16 4:41.13 3:07.42 -
55 Corey Duchemin JR-3 New Hampshire 5:27.34 5:41.09 4:35.07 4:07.57 5:49.34 5:05.33 3:12.55 -
57 Chris Lee SO-2 Williams 3:57.79 4:06.08 4:36.49 3:16.31 5:37.32 5:42.85 3:21.84 -
60 Michael Mackenzie SO-2 Northeastern 5:52.09 4:28.92 4:37.23 4:45.55 4:03.97 4:28.92 4:06.74 -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Jared Reddy SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:22.95 5:36.08 4:22.56 3:53.68 3:40.55 3:14.30 5:41.33 -
29 Chris Cogswell SO-2 Williams 3:07.29 4:52.80 4:23.78 3:38.94 3:49.49 5:00.71 5:24.45 -
33 Dylan Villescas SO-2 Holy Cross 3:58.11 4:43.08 4:24.56 3:05.20 5:41.29 3:34.30 3:36.94 -
34 Aldis Inde FR-1 Williams 4:30.13 5:36.34 4:24.83 5:04.56 3:34.52 3:47.76 5:28.39 -
37 Christopher Dooley SO-2 Stonehill 3:05.88 4:52.10 4:25.54 4:06.96 4:04.30 4:01.65 5:29.27 -
42 Kent Harlow JR-3 New Hampshire 3:20.06 5:30.76 4:26.74 5:06.76 3:20.06 3:25.39 4:24.08 -
45 Alvaro Morales SO-2 Amherst 4:06.28 4:25.02 4:27.69 3:36.83 3:10.06 4:54.46 5:42.65 -
49 Michael O'Hara SO-2 New Hampshire 5:30.91 4:04.82 4:29.03 3:40.61 4:26.34 5:28.22 3:54.06 -
51 Matt Wyatt SR-4 Williams 5:30.25 5:05.88 4:30.69 4:19.87 5:51.90 5:05.88 4:57.76 -
54 Aaron Szotka SO-2 Vermont 5:54.61 4:54.14 4:34.89 4:26.65 5:51.86 3:34.42 5:29.87 -
64 Alexander Lustig FR-1 Stonehill 4:22.35 5:34.91 4:39.09 5:29.33 3:54.44 4:58.63 3:29.32 -
65 Timothy Brown FR-1 New Hampshire 3:23.83 3:23.83 4:39.22 4:30.85 4:16.89 4:05.72 5:09.94 -
67 John Busque SO-2 Hartford 3:46.71 4:06.31 4:39.89 3:46.71 4:48.29 6:01.06 4:56.69 -
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
48 Chris Mentas JR-3 Northeastern 4:42.06 4:28.62 3:56.39 4:04.45 4:39.37 3:40.27 -
50 Curt Owen FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:48.99 4:30.08 3:38.77 4:19.28 3:38.77 5:10.60 -
52 Gregory Hamalian SO-2 Holy Cross 3:26.79 4:32.09 3:54.00 3:45.84 5:26.51 3:37.68 -
53 Michael Ryan JR-3 New Hampshire 5:19.14 4:32.77 3:43.68 4:32.77 4:57.32 3:19.13 -
56 John Cicchetti FR-1 Holy Cross 3:41.02 4:36.27 3:52.07 3:13.39 5:39.82 4:16.94 -
58 Phil Vernimb FR-1 Vermont 5:42.96 4:36.58 5:23.60 3:46.80 3:13.61 4:36.58 -
59 Steve Mendoza JR-3 Williams 5:23.85 4:36.79 3:55.28 4:31.26 5:57.06 4:34.03 -
61 Jon Sears SR-4 Vermont 3:34.03 4:37.95 4:54.63 4:29.62 5:33.54 5:33.54 -
62 Daniel Joyce SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:07.77 4:38.39 3:45.50 4:18.91 3:17.66 4:46.75 -
63 Louis Saviano SO-2 New Hampshire 4:05.15 4:38.58 3:34.51 6:02.16 3:48.44 3:23.37 -
66 John Little SR-4 Vermont 3:21.06 4:39.24 5:43.47 5:57.43 4:28.07 4:25.28 -
68 Jonathan Choiniere FR-1 Hartford 3:58.96 4:41.13 6:02.66 4:15.83 5:14.87 3:42.10 -
70 Bobby Giuliani JR-3 Hartford 4:23.11 4:42.91 5:39.50 4:11.79 5:53.64 4:17.45 -
71 David Mortner JR-3 Vermont 3:46.60 4:43.25 3:49.44 5:39.90 6:08.23 3:52.27 -
Men's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
69 Gus Greenstein SO-2 Amherst 4:27.86 5:55.26 4:56.05 3:31.47 4:41.95 3:42.74 -
72 John Doherty SR-4 Merrimack 4:00.86 4:43.36 3:46.69 5:06.03 4:43.36 4:57.53 -
73 Michael Richard JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:12.72 3:56.93 5:46.72 5:26.49 4:48.93 5:46.72 -
74 Bryan Quitadamo FR-1 Hartford 4:21.68 3:23.53 3:55.51 4:42.03 4:50.75 5:19.83 -
75 Brent Underkoffler SR-4 Vermont 6:12.74 6:01.00 3:34.25 4:03.60 4:53.49 4:32.95 -
76 John Green FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:22.91 4:11.09 5:10.17 4:46.54 4:55.40 5:16.08 -
77 Matthew Stoutz FR-1 Hartford 4:34.74 3:35.66 6:09.28 4:40.65 4:55.42 4:43.61 -
78 Harry Bacharch FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:29.90 5:48.85 5:39.98 3:35.81 4:55.63 5:31.11 -
79 Jason LeFavor SO-2 Merrimack 5:05.56 4:59.63 4:15.13 6:10.83 4:56.66 3:54.37 -
80 Nick Novaris SO-2 Merrimack 5:14.12 4:37.87 5:17.14 5:44.32 5:02.03 5:59.42 -
81 Mike McGee FR-1 Merrimack 6:36.70 3:35.27 4:49.07 4:55.22 5:07.52 5:04.45 -
82 Eric Flaman SR-4 Hartford 6:31.62 3:51.27 6:37.79 5:36.12 5:08.36 5:08.36 -