February 19, 2012
|
George Mason-Rec. Sports Complex - Fairfax, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Charles Jacobs SR-4 Frostburg State 1:57.31 1:54.97 1:47.93 1:49.10 2:07.87 1:57.31 10
2 Matt Shaughnessy JR-3 Mary Washington 2:17.49 1:27.71 2:30.52 2:31.71 1:37.19 1:58.52 8
3 Thomas Burke FR-1 Salisbury 1:33.71 2:31.82 2:33.01 1:26.59 2:12.85 1:58.61 6
4 Wil Feliciano FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:50.48 2:22.90 2:18.10 1:34.87 2:25.30 2:00.08 4
5 Kevin Robertson JR-3 Mary Washington 2:05.12 1:36.24 1:47.07 2:21.96 2:26.77 2:00.30 2
6 Kevin Deminne JR-3 Salisbury 2:29.98 1:34.35 1:34.35 2:17.89 1:42.81 2:00.95 1
7 Cody Gankiewicz SO-2 Salisbury 2:35.23 1:44.30 1:41.87 1:38.23 2:29.17 2:01.27 -
8 Anthony Hayden FR-1 Frostburg State 2:25.31 2:15.55 1:40.13 1:31.59 1:30.37 2:02.11 -
9 Andrew Friesema SR-4 York (Pa.) 2:31.51 2:29.06 2:02.18 1:42.64 1:52.41 2:02.18 -
10 Zach Fichter JR-3 Mary Washington 2:08.47 2:36.61 1:37.88 2:37.84 2:37.84 2:02.35 -
11 Nate Dawes SO-2 Mary Washington 2:02.44 1:50.20 2:26.93 2:13.46 2:02.44 2:02.44 -
12 Justin Cifuentes FR-1 Hood 1:40.42 1:29.26 2:22.57 2:15.13 1:36.70 2:03.97 -
13 David Justis SO-2 Mary Washington 2:07.48 1:34.99 2:03.73 1:34.99 1:58.74 2:04.98 -
14 Matthew Dyjack SO-2 Hood 2:27.36 1:52.46 1:39.53 1:34.36 1:44.70 2:09.26 -
15 Miguel Montano JR-3 Frostburg State 2:05.71 1:51.30 1:49.99 1:52.61 1:48.68 2:10.94 -
16 Christopher Catalfamo SO-2 Hood 2:29.01 1:40.22 2:38.24 2:00.00 2:29.01 2:11.86 -
17 Jordan Acton JR-3 Hood 1:55.25 2:52.88 2:39.16 2:19.95 2:29.55 2:17.20 -
18 Deege Rhoads FR-1 Stevenson 2:18.09 1:51.07 2:40.60 2:18.09 2:39.10 2:30.09 -
19 T.J. Janasek FR-1 Stevenson 2:31.24 2:43.98 2:01.00 3:04.68 1:54.63 2:39.20 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Cody Gankiewicz SO-2 Salisbury 2:01.27 1:43.08 -
8 Anthony Hayden FR-1 Frostburg State 2:02.11 2:15.55 -
11 Nate Dawes SO-2 Mary Washington 2:02.44 2:08.57 -
12 Justin Cifuentes FR-1 Hood 2:03.97 1:59.02 -
14 Matthew Dyjack SO-2 Hood 2:09.26 2:36.41 -
15 Miguel Montano JR-3 Frostburg State 2:10.94 2:01.78 -
16 Christopher Catalfamo SO-2 Hood 2:11.86 2:25.05 -
18 Deege Rhoads FR-1 Stevenson 2:30.09 2:18.09 -
19 T.J. Janasek FR-1 Stevenson 2:39.20 2:43.98 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Charles Jacobs SR-4 Frostburg State 1:57.31 2:12.56 10
2 Matt Shaughnessy JR-3 Mary Washington 1:58.52 1:25.34 8
3 Thomas Burke FR-1 Salisbury 1:58.61 1:49.13 6
4 Wil Feliciano FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:00.08 1:33.67 4
5 Kevin Robertson JR-3 Mary Washington 2:00.30 1:31.43 2
6 Kevin Deminne JR-3 Salisbury 2:00.95 1:27.09 1
9 Andrew Friesema SR-4 York (Pa.) 2:02.18 2:19.29 -
10 Zach Fichter JR-3 Mary Washington 2:02.35 2:21.93 -
13 David Justis SO-2 Mary Washington 2:04.98 2:39.98 -
17 Jordan Acton JR-3 Hood 2:17.20 2:21.32 -