February 11, 2012
|
Stockton College - Pomona, NJ
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Julian Compagni-Portis FR-1 Wesleyan 3:11.89 2:55.06 2:48.32 2:31.49 2:14.66 2:19.71 2:48.32 -
0 Zak Malik SO-2 Wesleyan 2:35.85 2:08.25 3:05.07 2:27.73 2:16.37 3:11.57 2:42.34 -
0 Eric Lopez FR-1 Wesleyan 3:22.97 2:54.48 2:22.44 3:06.95 3:35.43 2:34.90 2:58.04 -
1 Robert Johnson FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:39.08 2:19.99 2:29.54 2:12.04 1:52.95 3:04.54 2:39.08 10
2 Garvenchy Nicolas SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:30.02 2:31.61 2:44.38 1:59.70 2:58.74 3:25.88 2:39.59 8
3 Russell Darress SR-4 Farmingdale St. 3:15.12 3:07.12 3:05.52 2:52.73 3:00.72 1:56.75 2:39.93 6
4 Rodney Copeland FR-1 Montclair State 2:06.63 3:12.35 3:17.16 2:40.29 3:18.76 2:17.85 2:40.29 5
5 Moheb Thomas SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:45.35 3:15.85 2:35.72 1:53.98 2:24.48 1:57.19 2:40.53 4
6 Jesse Spector FR-1 Rowan 2:17.84 3:11.99 2:57.22 2:42.45 3:07.07 1:58.15 2:44.09 3
7 Rafael Irula SO-2 Montclair State 3:08.75 2:10.93 2:07.53 3:18.95 2:07.53 3:22.35 2:50.04 2
8 Louis Scheideler SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:19.47 3:37.71 3:17.30 2:02.46 3:17.30 2:50.08 2:50.08 1
9 Kerome Bramwell JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 3:35.33 3:14.66 2:21.26 3:14.66 3:37.05 2:45.37 2:52.26 -
10 Jonathan Sewnig FR-1 Rowan 2:26.67 2:26.67 2:30.12 3:13.26 3:35.69 2:09.42 2:52.55 -
11 Skylar Ellison FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:18.83 2:43.95 2:35.23 2:59.65 2:21.28 2:02.09 2:54.41 -
12 Elyon Obamedo SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 2:28.65 3:47.56 2:37.82 3:31.04 2:34.15 2:28.65 3:03.51 -
13 Robert Grbas JR-3 DeSales 3:27.56 2:23.27 2:23.27 2:48.99 2:21.44 2:52.66 3:03.68 -
14 Eric Persaud SR-4 CCNY 3:31.33 2:30.69 3:40.52 2:58.25 3:03.76 2:23.34 3:03.76 -
15 Brian Dubord FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:36.73 2:53.32 3:30.20 2:42.26 2:34.88 2:18.29 3:04.38 -
16 Raymond Mantoura FR-1 Molloy 3:58.98 3:51.21 2:45.15 2:56.81 3:18.18 3:35.67 3:14.29 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Jesse Spector FR-1 Rowan 2:44.09 3
7 Rafael Irula SO-2 Montclair State 2:50.04 2
12 Elyon Obamedo SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 3:03.51 -
13 Robert Grbas JR-3 DeSales 3:03.68 -
14 Eric Persaud SR-4 CCNY 3:03.76 -
16 Raymond Mantoura FR-1 Molloy 3:14.29 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Julian Compagni-Portis FR-1 Wesleyan 2:26.44 2:48.32 -
0 Eric Lopez FR-1 Wesleyan 2:43.80 2:58.04 -
8 Louis Scheideler SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:17.77 2:50.08 1
9 Kerome Bramwell JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 3:35.33 2:52.26 -
11 Skylar Ellison FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:14.30 2:54.41 -
15 Brian Dubord FR-1 Stevens Institute 3:41.26 3:04.38 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Zak Malik SO-2 Wesleyan 3:01.82 2:42.34 3:18.06 2:47.21 -
1 Robert Johnson FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:40.67 2:39.08 2:34.31 3:09.31 10
2 Garvenchy Nicolas SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:58.10 2:39.59 1:54.91 2:09.27 8
3 Russell Darress SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:41.53 2:39.93 2:04.75 2:12.75 6
4 Rodney Copeland FR-1 Montclair State 1:58.62 2:40.29 2:51.51 3:21.97 5
5 Moheb Thomas SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:00.40 2:40.53 2:24.48 2:53.38 4
10 Jonathan Sewnig FR-1 Rowan 3:20.16 2:52.55 2:47.38 2:04.24 -