February 18, 2012
|
DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joseph Herber SR-4 Huntington 6:50.85 8:40.06 9:11.27 7:01.25 10
2 Noah Droddy JR-3 DePauw 9:19.74 8:43.12 9:35.44 6:48.04 8
3 Matt Lowe JR-3 Brescia 6:33.39 8:44.52 7:25.85 7:31.09 6
4 Rocco Mazzanti JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10:38.43 8:56.49 8:08.21 11:05.25 5
5 Landon Hamilton JR-3 Cumberlands 7:51.94 9:02.46 9:02.46 8:13.64 4
6 Corbin Slater JR-3 Taylor 6:28.32 9:06.93 7:39.43 10:23.50 3
7 Brian Menzie FR-1 Huntington 7:13.02 9:08.12 8:51.68 6:40.13 2
8 Will Bond FR-1 DePauw 11:42.31 9:08.68 9:36.12 9:41.60 1
9 Patrick Massoels FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 7:25.71 9:10.26 11:16.82 7:09.21 -
10 Ethan Evans FR-1 Taylor 11:29.30 9:11.44 9:05.93 8:05.27 -
11 Scott King FR-1 Taylor 11:53.90 9:13.41 6:43.99 8:18.07 -
12 Neal Masterson SR-4 Bellarmine 8:40.43 9:13.64 8:01.67 8:34.89 -
13 Colin Dunlap SR-4 Wabash 11:49.34 9:14.17 9:58.51 8:18.76 -
14 Alec Rosario SR-4 Huntington 10:59.63 9:14.31 10:20.83 10:43.00 -
15 Jared Burris FR-1 Wabash 10:43.64 9:14.86 6:28.41 7:23.89 -
16 Donnie Whyte FR-1 Cumberlands 6:28.78 9:15.40 12:02.02 8:47.63 -
17 Jake Ponton SO-2 Wabash 9:37.12 9:20.31 8:07.47 11:45.99 -
18 William Ford FR-1 Bellarmine 12:10.37 9:21.82 10:34.86 7:01.37 -
19 Zach Warner FR-1 Taylor 8:21.63 9:23.63 9:51.82 11:33.27 -
20 Nathan Kober SR-4 DePauw 8:37.09 9:28.23 7:40.27 10:02.33 -
21 Lovice Pollock FR-1 Bellarmine 9:34.61 9:28.92 11:51.15 7:29.45 -
22 Matt Wurtzler SO-2 Thomas More 8:34.01 9:31.12 9:36.84 7:54.03 -
23 Bobby Thompson SO-2 Wabash 10:22.29 9:36.19 10:45.34 11:19.91 -
24 Daniel Hoover FR-1 Wabash 11:17.36 9:38.94 11:23.15 8:17.89 -
25 Eric Phillips FR-1 Cumberlands 6:57.52 9:39.88 8:47.69 12:10.65 -
26 Ben Rawe FR-1 Cumberlands 8:53.94 9:40.37 10:44.21 8:13.32 -
27 Austin Curtis FR-1 Brescia 10:54.58 9:49.71 10:25.10 11:35.86 -
28 Jack Laski SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10:06.67 9:54.77 10:24.51 8:25.56 -
29 Alan Huffman JR-3 Huntington 14:13.45 10:56.50 10:30.24 11:42.46 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Ethan Evans FR-1 Taylor 6:59.10 8:54.90 9:11.44 6:31.53 11:12.76 10:34.16 -
11 Scott King FR-1 Taylor 8:01.47 7:06.13 9:13.41 7:28.27 11:20.70 6:43.99 -
14 Alec Rosario SR-4 Huntington 11:38.43 8:52.14 9:14.31 10:31.92 9:42.03 7:17.91 -
18 William Ford FR-1 Bellarmine 9:04.97 11:19.81 9:21.82 9:55.53 9:04.97 9:38.68 -
19 Zach Warner FR-1 Taylor 8:32.91 7:19.64 9:23.63 7:59.09 11:44.54 7:36.54 -
20 Nathan Kober SR-4 DePauw 11:38.93 8:37.09 9:28.23 9:28.23 9:16.87 8:59.82 -
21 Lovice Pollock FR-1 Bellarmine 7:01.00 7:23.76 9:28.92 11:45.46 11:28.40 9:28.92 -
22 Matt Wurtzler SO-2 Thomas More 9:36.84 7:14.06 9:31.12 12:22.46 7:02.63 7:54.03 -
25 Eric Phillips FR-1 Cumberlands 8:07.10 10:37.87 9:39.88 10:20.48 8:36.10 8:01.30 -
26 Ben Rawe FR-1 Cumberlands 10:21.00 11:13.23 9:40.37 10:21.00 7:32.69 10:55.82 -
27 Austin Curtis FR-1 Brescia 10:13.30 9:02.54 9:49.71 11:00.48 7:04.60 11:47.66 -
28 Jack Laski SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8:07.72 8:43.40 9:54.77 11:00.20 8:25.56 10:12.62 -
29 Alan Huffman JR-3 Huntington 12:34.98 12:48.11 10:56.50 14:00.32 9:04.90 10:17.11 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Joseph Herber SR-4 Huntington 8:40.06 10
2 Noah Droddy JR-3 DePauw 8:43.12 8
3 Matt Lowe JR-3 Brescia 8:44.52 6
4 Rocco Mazzanti JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8:56.49 5
5 Landon Hamilton JR-3 Cumberlands 9:02.46 4
6 Corbin Slater JR-3 Taylor 9:06.93 3
7 Brian Menzie FR-1 Huntington 9:08.12 2
8 Will Bond FR-1 DePauw 9:08.68 1
9 Patrick Massoels FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 9:10.26 -
12 Neal Masterson SR-4 Bellarmine 9:13.64 -
13 Colin Dunlap SR-4 Wabash 9:14.17 -
15 Jared Burris FR-1 Wabash 9:14.86 -
16 Donnie Whyte FR-1 Cumberlands 9:15.40 -
17 Jake Ponton SO-2 Wabash 9:20.31 -
23 Bobby Thompson SO-2 Wabash 9:36.19 -
24 Daniel Hoover FR-1 Wabash 9:38.94 -