January 14, 2012
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 David Kennedy   Unattached 19.83 22.53 -
0 Josh Maloney   UNAT-Rhode Island 20.56 23.63 -
0 Marcus Allen Junior UNAT-Rhode Island 27.80 23.56 -
1 Dominic Smith SR-4 American Int'l 24.76 22.10 10
2 Jalen Young FR-1 Rhode Island 18.57 22.37 8
3 Victor Boonham JR-3 Rhode Island 28.59 22.51 6
4 Wayne Seaton SO-2 Rhode Island 16.11 22.69 5
5 Anthony Davidson SO-2 Rhode Island 16.71 22.89 4
6 Mark Castilletti SO-2 Rhode Island 18.32 22.90 3
7 Nicholas Guscott SR-4 Rhode Island 22.79 23.02 2
8 Ajani Brown SO-2 Brown 25.51 23.19 1
9 Francois Cherduville FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 18.08 23.47 -
10 Jonathan Hilgart SO-2 Brown 23.96 23.49 -
11 Conor Megee JR-3 UMass Amherst 30.40 23.56 -
12 Ross Davies SO-2 Holy Cross 18.65 23.60 -
13 Tyler Oliveira FR-1 Rhode Island 28.09 23.60 -
14 Raymond Acciavatti SO-2 UMass Amherst 16.66 23.79 -
15 Peter Farlow FR-1 UMass Amherst 28.70 23.91 -
16 Hymlaire Lamisere SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 27.38 24.23 -
17 Kanoa Culverhouse FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 30.53 24.42 -
18 Stephen Bigelow SO-2 UMass Amherst 21.60 24.54 -
19 Michael Techiera FR-1 Holy Cross 25.83 24.83 -
20 Thomas St. Cyr SO-2 Holy Cross 31.89 24.91 -
21 Caldwell Miller FR-1 American Int'l 32.75 25.19 -
22 Gregory Copeland FR-1 UMass Amherst 32.71 25.55 -
23 Jonathan Larcom SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 28.23 25.66 -
24 Jean Pierre SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 22.72 28.75 -
  Ronald Woodley JR-3 Rhode Island NT NT -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Michael Techiera FR-1 Holy Cross 32.03 31.04 24.83 -
20 Thomas St. Cyr SO-2 Holy Cross 31.89 31.64 24.91 -
23 Jonathan Larcom SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 20.53 25.41 25.66 -
24 Jean Pierre SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 29.90 24.73 28.75 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Francois Cherduville FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 25.35 17.37 22.30 23.47 28.87 25.82 26.76 -
16 Hymlaire Lamisere SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 26.17 20.60 30.53 24.23 31.50 27.14 19.87 -
17 Kanoa Culverhouse FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 30.04 22.23 18.32 24.42 24.42 28.82 20.52 -
21 Caldwell Miller FR-1 American Int'l 21.42 21.16 23.18 25.19 25.19 25.95 29.98 -
22 Gregory Copeland FR-1 UMass Amherst 27.09 22.74 20.19 25.55 26.83 29.13 20.70 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Marcus Allen Junior UNAT-Rhode Island 28.75 20.74 18.85 23.56 -
0 Josh Maloney   UNAT-Rhode Island 19.38 25.76 24.58 23.63 -
11 Conor Megee JR-3 UMass Amherst 25.68 17.91 21.21 23.56 -
14 Raymond Acciavatti SO-2 UMass Amherst 24.51 30.93 25.94 23.79 -
18 Stephen Bigelow SO-2 UMass Amherst 23.07 17.67 22.09 24.54 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Mark Castilletti SO-2 Rhode Island 29.77 22.90 3
10 Jonathan Hilgart SO-2 Brown 25.14 23.49 -
12 Ross Davies SO-2 Holy Cross 17.94 23.60 -
15 Peter Farlow FR-1 UMass Amherst 28.94 23.91 -
  Ronald Woodley JR-3 Rhode Island NT NT -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Victor Boonham JR-3 Rhode Island 22.51 22.51 27.47 18.46 29.04 6
4 Wayne Seaton SO-2 Rhode Island 27.23 22.69 25.64 19.97 25.64 5
7 Nicholas Guscott SR-4 Rhode Island 17.27 23.02 22.33 16.35 23.02 2
8 Ajani Brown SO-2 Brown 30.15 23.19 29.69 22.50 26.90 1
13 Tyler Oliveira FR-1 Rhode Island 22.42 23.60 23.37 29.50 19.36 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 David Kennedy   Unattached 22.53 27.49 25.46 17.58 19.38 22.53 16.45 -
1 Dominic Smith SR-4 American Int'l 17.91 22.77 16.58 28.73 24.98 22.10 21.44 10
2 Jalen Young FR-1 Rhode Island 17.01 22.60 21.03 20.14 25.28 22.37 25.28 8
5 Anthony Davidson SO-2 Rhode Island 17.63 29.76 24.27 21.52 19.46 22.89 25.87 4