February 4, 2012
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Saunders SR-4 College of St. Rose 59.98 49.98 1:03.48 1:00.98 58.98 40.99 10
2 Gerald Arneaud JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 46.03 50.58 37.94 53.62 49.07 1:00.19 8
3 Adam Julien FR-1 Emmanuel 1:01.69 50.98 58.12 53.53 46.91 1:03.73 6
4 Ronald Vaughn   Naval Academy Prep 41.22 51.52 1:02.34 45.86 38.13 56.68 5
5 Ryan Shooshan JR-3 WPI 1:09.33 53.33 44.80 52.27 1:06.67 39.47 4
6 Timothy Judge FR-1 Bridgewater St. 56.12 53.44 38.48 47.03 45.96 57.72 3
7 Kevin Norman SO-2 Tufts 1:05.42 53.62 1:05.96 58.99 56.31 46.12 2
8 Matt Barber FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:04.91 53.64 40.77 37.55 52.03 49.89 1
9 Geoff Phaneuf SO-2 Conn College 51.02 53.70 1:01.22 46.72 1:06.06 54.24 -
10 Tommy Coyle JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:02.56 53.93 1:00.94 1:04.18 41.53 56.09 -
11 Maximin Rocheleau FR-1 Fitchburg St. 42.48 54.46 1:06.99 42.48 1:00.45 50.11 -
12 Thomas Papesca JR-3 College of St. Rose 1:04.99 54.61 44.78 57.89 49.15 55.71 -
13 JAMES DOTTIN JR-3 Wesleyan 43.19 54.67 53.58 1:02.87 57.95 53.58 -
14 Edward Mercer SO-2 WPI 39.37 54.68 47.58 1:02.34 53.59 47.03 -
15 Hamza Abdulkadir JR-3 UMass Boston 55.84 54.74 45.44 50.91 1:08.98 39.42 -
16 Neal Olson FR-1 Gordon 50.98 54.81 44.95 47.69 58.65 1:09.06 -
17 Chris Baker FR-1 Emmanuel 41.15 54.86 1:08.03 1:02.54 51.02 1:01.45 -
18 Andrew Corley JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:03.21 54.96 47.27 53.32 56.06 59.36 -
19 Vincent Asante SO-2 Brandeis 47.91 55.06 1:08.83 56.72 57.82 1:02.22 -
20 Andre Malcolm FR-1 UMass Boston 48.05 55.22 1:00.75 1:06.27 53.02 44.18 -
21 David Allen SO-2 Emmanuel 1:03.54 55.25 39.23 53.04 46.41 53.60 -
22 Erick Jackson FR-1 Coast Guard 48.67 55.30 1:00.28 56.41 41.48 54.20 -
22 Rolly Lloyd SO-2 College of St. Rose 39.27 55.30 56.41 1:06.36 1:09.68 56.96 -
24 Jung Park SO-2 Brandeis 1:12.49 55.76 1:06.92 1:02.46 1:03.57 1:04.13 -
25 Gray Howard FR-1 Merrimack 54.64 56.33 1:06.47 1:08.16 58.02 1:03.09 -
26 Maxwell Levitin SO-2 Tufts 44.57 56.41 54.16 44.00 50.21 1:03.75 -
27 Stephen Wahome JR-3 Bridgewater St. 57.09 56.52 48.61 50.31 58.22 47.48 -
28 Richard Brady FR-1 Coast Guard 54.26 56.52 50.31 42.96 40.13 43.52 -
29 Taylor Dimmick SO-2 Assumption 1:02.92 56.68 1:01.79 47.05 1:09.15 57.25 -
30 Grant Raymond SO-2 WPI 1:03.54 56.73 1:09.21 52.20 52.20 46.52 -
31 Josh Hoffman-Senn SR-4 Brandeis 55.16 56.86 39.81 1:09.37 47.77 58.00 -
32 Dennis Fitzgibbon FR-1 Worcester State 48.67 57.94 1:15.33 54.47 1:12.43 42.30 -
33 Ben Bajaj SO-2 Conn College 1:00.11 58.36 1:15.87 1:05.37 1:01.87 52.53 -
34 Mark Johnson JR-3 Bridgewater St. 49.03 58.37 53.12 1:10.63 48.45 1:08.88 -
35 Justin Riley SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:14.62 59.22 55.67 58.63 41.46 47.97 -
36 Carlos Romer FR-1 Regis 1:05.90 59.37 45.13 1:05.31 1:16.00 47.50 -
37 Noah Peduzzi SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:00.37 59.77 1:01.57 56.19 42.44 1:10.53 -
38 Joe Caruso FR-1 Merrimack 1:16.20 1:00.47 1:13.17 44.75 55.64 42.94 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Saunders SR-4 College of St. Rose 59.48 52.98 49.98 40.99 57.98 50.48 1:04.48 10
2 Gerald Arneaud JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:02.22 39.46 50.58 44.51 1:03.23 51.09 46.03 8
3 Adam Julien FR-1 Emmanuel 56.08 59.65 50.98 50.98 50.98 51.49 41.30 6
4 Ronald Vaughn   Naval Academy Prep 51.01 50.49 51.52 55.13 47.40 53.07 57.71 5
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Ryan Shooshan JR-3 WPI 42.67 42.67 49.60 1:07.20 47.47 53.33 53.33 4
6 Timothy Judge FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:00.39 41.69 1:07.34 49.70 53.98 53.44 59.86 3
8 Matt Barber FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:08.66 1:01.15 49.35 41.31 57.40 53.64 59.54 1
9 Geoff Phaneuf SO-2 Conn College 52.63 48.87 58.00 56.39 39.74 53.70 1:09.28 -
10 Tommy Coyle JR-3 Bridgewater St. 42.61 56.63 1:06.88 43.15 56.63 53.93 58.25 -
13 JAMES DOTTIN JR-3 Wesleyan 54.13 55.77 56.31 1:08.34 55.22 54.67 57.95 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Kevin Norman SO-2 Tufts 53.62 2
12 Thomas Papesca JR-3 College of St. Rose 54.61 -
15 Hamza Abdulkadir JR-3 UMass Boston 54.74 -
18 Andrew Corley JR-3 Bridgewater St. 54.96 -
22 Rolly Lloyd SO-2 College of St. Rose 55.30 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Maximin Rocheleau FR-1 Fitchburg St. 55.55 1:01.54 44.66 52.29 54.46 -
17 Chris Baker FR-1 Emmanuel 40.05 1:10.22 56.51 51.57 54.86 -
19 Vincent Asante SO-2 Brandeis 41.30 41.30 50.66 57.27 55.06 -
24 Jung Park SO-2 Brandeis 56.32 51.86 49.07 56.88 55.76 -
26 Maxwell Levitin SO-2 Tufts 1:09.39 1:04.88 50.21 1:03.18 56.41 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Neal Olson FR-1 Gordon 54.27 43.30 54.81 -
20 Andre Malcolm FR-1 UMass Boston 59.64 1:02.95 55.22 -
21 David Allen SO-2 Emmanuel 1:07.41 46.97 55.25 -
22 Erick Jackson FR-1 Coast Guard 1:06.92 58.62 55.30 -
34 Mark Johnson JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:12.38 1:09.46 58.37 -
37 Noah Peduzzi SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:02.16 52.00 59.77 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Edward Mercer SO-2 WPI 43.75 59.61 54.68 1:03.43 56.87 -
25 Gray Howard FR-1 Merrimack 1:02.53 1:02.53 56.33 51.83 41.69 -
29 Taylor Dimmick SO-2 Assumption 1:08.59 1:06.89 56.68 55.55 57.25 -
30 Grant Raymond SO-2 WPI 1:10.92 48.79 56.73 1:11.48 43.69 -
32 Dennis Fitzgibbon FR-1 Worcester State 46.36 1:09.53 57.94 1:01.42 40.56 -
33 Ben Bajaj SO-2 Conn College 53.11 1:00.11 58.36 1:15.87 56.61 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Stephen Wahome JR-3 Bridgewater St. 56.52 53.70 59.35 1:10.65 -
28 Richard Brady FR-1 Coast Guard 56.52 1:10.65 1:03.31 1:07.26 -
36 Carlos Romer FR-1 Regis 59.37 52.25 1:17.19 42.75 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
31 Josh Hoffman-Senn SR-4 Brandeis 56.86 -
35 Justin Riley SO-2 Bridgewater St. 59.22 -
38 Joe Caruso FR-1 Merrimack 1:00.47 -