February 11-12, 2012
|
Southern Maine-USM Fieldhouse - Gorham, ME
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Christy Deininger SO-2 Worcester State 8.39 10
2 Hannah Wiley FR-1 Southern Maine 8.59 8
3 Bethany Dumas SR-4 Southern Maine 8.80 6
4 Amanda Caldarone FR-1 Worcester State 8.94 5
5 Cathy Chude JR-3 Worcester State 9.01 4
6 Therese Morss FR-1 Worcester State 9.04 3
7 Carrie Robitaille SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9.18 2
8 Katlyn Gardiner SR-4 Southern Maine 9.25 1

Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christy Deininger SO-2 Worcester State 8.44 9.80 8.52 6.14 7.67
2 Hannah Wiley FR-1 Southern Maine 10.05 7.54 8.66 9.88 10.57
3 Cathy Chude JR-3 Worcester State 9.08 8.90 8.81 6.17 11.10
4 Bethany Dumas SR-4 Southern Maine 7.81 11.53 8.87 7.72 9.14
5 Amanda Caldarone FR-1 Worcester State 7.32 6.60 8.92 7.41 9.73
6 Therese Morss FR-1 Worcester State 9.77 9.05 8.96 9.05 9.32
7 Katlyn Gardiner SR-4 Southern Maine 8.53 10.25 9.07 11.61 8.17
8 Carrie Robitaille SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9.64 7.44 9.18 11.02 11.94
9 Stephanie Lomasney SO-2 Southern Maine 9.40 6.54 9.21 9.49 10.87
10 Alexandria McMahon FR-1 Worcester State 8.39 6.64 9.21 10.87 6.54
11 Molly Miller SO-2 Westfield State 8.06 9.45 9.26 10.38 11.12
12 Rebecca Segal FR-1 Westfield State 10.32 10.88 9.38 9.38 9.10
13 Carley O'Brien FR-1 Keene State 10.17 10.17 9.41 11.30 8.47
14 Jessica Bylin FR-1 Westfield State 9.18 6.72 9.46 8.71 6.91
15 Erin Donovan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.39 10.77 9.53 11.54 7.72
16 Katie Cataldo FR-1 Worcester State 9.37 12.34 9.56 10.52 9.56
17 Emily Lane SR-4 Fitchburg St. 8.90 11.41 9.67 11.41 8.71
18 Justina Padovani FR-1 Worcester State 12.02 12.60 9.69 7.17 9.11
19 Lauren Hultzman SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 9.41 12.32 9.70 9.32 10.96
20 Kelsey Ninteau JR-3 Westfield State 9.28 8.89 9.87 10.37 11.16
21 Alessandra Fiallos SO-2 UMass Boston 12.69 7.17 10.23 13.10 8.80
22 Morgan Whittier FR-1 RIC 10.99 8.35 10.56 8.56 10.25
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christy Deininger SO-2 Worcester State 10.14 6.82 8.52 8.52 9.72 6.65 8.10
3 Cathy Chude JR-3 Worcester State 9.52 9.61 8.81 9.25 7.14 7.84 8.46
7 Katlyn Gardiner SR-4 Southern Maine 10.89 6.99 9.07 10.53 8.62 6.44 7.26
9 Stephanie Lomasney SO-2 Southern Maine 11.79 9.86 9.21 9.77 11.52 10.78 11.15
10 Alexandria McMahon FR-1 Worcester State 6.73 9.12 9.21 11.52 11.24 11.88 9.03
14 Jessica Bylin FR-1 Westfield State 8.80 9.27 9.46 6.91 9.75 10.88 12.30
16 Katie Cataldo FR-1 Worcester State 10.71 11.95 9.56 7.84 10.81 7.65 12.24
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Hannah Wiley FR-1 Southern Maine 8.66 7.02 6.85
4 Bethany Dumas SR-4 Southern Maine 8.87 10.29 6.83
13 Carley O'Brien FR-1 Keene State 9.41 11.11 11.11
15 Erin Donovan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.53 9.06 11.92
17 Emily Lane SR-4 Fitchburg St. 9.67 10.25 11.22
18 Justina Padovani FR-1 Worcester State 9.69 12.12 10.95
22 Morgan Whittier FR-1 RIC 10.56 13.10 9.19
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Amanda Caldarone FR-1 Worcester State 8.92 10.08 10.98 8.75 8.92 6.78 8.57
6 Therese Morss FR-1 Worcester State 8.96 9.50 6.28 7.35 8.16 9.41 9.32
8 Carrie Robitaille SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9.18 8.45 7.81 7.16 7.81 9.55 8.17
11 Molly Miller SO-2 Westfield State 9.26 10.28 11.95 7.41 6.86 11.21 10.19
12 Rebecca Segal FR-1 Westfield State 9.38 7.51 9.85 7.60 9.85 9.10 9.67
19 Lauren Hultzman SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 9.70 11.64 9.70 8.44 10.48 9.70 12.03
20 Kelsey Ninteau JR-3 Westfield State 9.87 11.45 12.34 9.97 11.85 7.70 11.95
21 Alessandra Fiallos SO-2 UMass Boston 10.23 8.49 8.60 12.18 11.56 8.80 12.59