February 11-12, 2012
|
Southern Maine-USM Fieldhouse - Gorham, ME
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daria Brayboy FR-1 RIC 57.70 45.92 1:05.94 1:06.53 58.87 1:13.00 10
2 Brittany Hodgerney FR-1 Worcester State 1:15.01 52.45 44.52 1:10.13 1:00.98 1:00.98 8
3 Christina Massey JR-3 Southern Maine 1:12.07 1:04.74 52.52 1:13.29 1:01.07 1:15.73 6
4 Melanie Escalante FR-1 Keene State 1:16.49 1:14.66 52.02 57.52 1:01.19 50.79 5
5 Kimberly Urena JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:04.34 55.76 49.63 1:07.40 1:01.27 1:03.11 4
6 Alexandria McMahon FR-1 Worcester State 1:02.88 1:01.64 57.33 1:15.82 1:01.64 1:03.49 3
7 Ariana Leao SO-2 UMass Boston 1:02.09 48.43 1:00.23 1:02.09 1:02.09 1:04.58 2
8 Katrina Marrone SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:08.97 44.12 50.95 43.50 1:02.13 1:15.80 1
9 Kaitlyn Hasselton FR-1 Worcester State 1:02.38 59.27 1:07.37 52.40 1:02.38 54.90 -
10 Akaya McElveen SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:14.27 1:03.04 54.30 1:20.51 1:02.41 1:13.02 -
11 Laura McHugh SO-2 Bridgewater St. 58.72 1:13.08 57.47 51.22 1:02.46 50.60 -
11 Bethany Dumas SR-4 Southern Maine 56.22 47.47 1:04.96 1:13.08 1:02.46 1:16.21 -
13 Janel Haggerty JR-3 Keene State 54.36 44.36 49.99 57.49 1:02.48 1:03.11 -
14 Anna Whitaker FR-1 Southern Maine 47.62 1:01.40 52.00 1:05.16 1:02.65 45.11 -
15 Rachel Blanchard FR-1 Fitchburg St. 49.29 1:07.62 1:16.46 1:02.56 1:03.19 46.76 -
16 Marie Gulino SO-2 Westfield State 56.88 1:21.53 1:07.00 1:05.73 1:03.20 1:17.11 -
17 Karen Anselmi SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:11.87 50.06 1:13.80 46.85 1:04.17 1:06.10 -
18 Katie Cataldo FR-1 Worcester State 1:14.47 1:24.18 1:21.59 1:09.93 1:04.75 1:17.70 -
19 Meghan Cutler FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:04.76 1:15.34 1:19.96 48.24 1:06.08 52.87 -
20 Teal Gildea SO-2 Westfield State 1:03.95 1:24.81 1:07.99 1:05.97 1:07.31 59.24 -
21 Jaime Lyons FR-1 Westfield State 1:08.71 1:12.75 1:03.32 1:12.08 1:07.36 1:11.41 -
22 Justina Padovani FR-1 Worcester State 48.66 59.47 1:24.48 1:23.80 1:07.58 1:25.83 -
23 Caitlin Dorr SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:10.01 1:10.69 1:20.30 1:00.40 1:08.63 1:18.93 -
24 Marie Delcourt FR-1 Southern Maine 1:19.05 1:03.10 1:15.58 1:07.96 1:09.34 54.09 -
25 Felicia Hopkins SO-2 Westfield State 1:23.67 1:22.23 1:24.40 53.38 1:12.13 1:02.04 -
26 Sarah Henderson FR-1 Southern Maine 1:23.63 1:29.50 1:33.90 1:32.44 1:13.36 1:33.17 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Jaime Lyons FR-1 Westfield State 1:07.36 49.18 1:22.18 -
22 Justina Padovani FR-1 Worcester State 1:07.58 54.74 1:17.05 -
24 Marie Delcourt FR-1 Southern Maine 1:09.34 53.40 1:04.49 -
25 Felicia Hopkins SO-2 Westfield State 1:12.13 1:20.79 1:24.40 -
26 Sarah Henderson FR-1 Southern Maine 1:13.36 1:07.50 1:04.56 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Anna Whitaker FR-1 Southern Maine 1:02.65 54.51 1:00.77 1:18.32 45.74 1:02.65 46.37 -
17 Karen Anselmi SO-2 Bridgewater St. 44.92 46.85 1:15.72 47.49 56.47 1:04.17 1:20.22 -
18 Katie Cataldo FR-1 Worcester State 1:17.06 1:06.70 1:14.47 45.33 58.28 1:04.75 1:02.16 -
19 Meghan Cutler FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:11.37 1:15.34 48.90 1:08.07 1:25.91 1:06.08 51.55 -
20 Teal Gildea SO-2 Westfield State 59.24 1:10.68 1:05.97 1:16.06 1:01.26 1:07.31 1:20.78 -
23 Caitlin Dorr SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:27.16 1:25.79 1:04.52 1:28.54 1:05.89 1:08.63 1:08.63 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kaitlyn Hasselton FR-1 Worcester State 56.15 1:02.38 1:16.11 -
10 Akaya McElveen SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:07.41 1:02.41 1:00.54 -
11 Laura McHugh SO-2 Bridgewater St. 54.97 1:02.46 50.60 -
13 Janel Haggerty JR-3 Keene State 53.11 1:02.48 1:00.61 -
15 Rachel Blanchard FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1:05.09 1:03.19 1:02.56 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Brittany Hodgerney FR-1 Worcester State 1:00.98 1:00.98 8
6 Alexandria McMahon FR-1 Worcester State 1:01.64 1:13.97 3
7 Ariana Leao SO-2 UMass Boston 1:02.09 55.26 2
11 Bethany Dumas SR-4 Southern Maine 1:02.46 1:05.59 -
16 Marie Gulino SO-2 Westfield State 1:03.20 1:17.74 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daria Brayboy FR-1 RIC 50.04 45.33 58.87 10
3 Christina Massey JR-3 Southern Maine 53.75 48.25 1:01.07 6
4 Melanie Escalante FR-1 Keene State 1:12.82 1:08.54 1:01.19 5
5 Kimberly Urena JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:08.01 46.57 1:01.27 4
8 Katrina Marrone SR-4 Fitchburg St. 44.74 1:13.94 1:02.13 1