January 28, 2012
|
Bowdoin College-Farley Field House - Brunswick, ME
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brett Stein SR-4 Bowdoin 1:27.44 1:03.29 1:37.43 1:09.95 1:09.12 1:43.26 1:23.27 10
2 John Scanlon JR-3 RPI 1:24.21 1:47.55 1:38.38 1:30.88 1:38.38 1:21.71 1:23.37 8
3 Sam Chick JR-3 Bowdoin 1:25.93 1:25.09 1:10.77 1:27.61 1:30.14 1:09.08 1:24.24 6
4 Dylan Landry FR-1 RPI 1:27.11 1:48.25 1:29.65 1:23.73 1:05.97 1:14.43 1:24.57 4
5 Isaac May FR-1 Bowdoin 1:42.41 1:29.61 1:44.97 1:23.64 1:27.90 1:32.17 1:25.34 2
6 Christian Sleeper FR-1 Bowdoin 1:25.15 1:21.71 1:30.31 1:08.81 1:09.67 1:41.50 1:26.01 1
7 Wylan Simpson FR-1 Tufts 1:33.29 1:29.84 1:15.15 1:02.20 1:13.43 1:04.79 1:26.38 -
8 Matt Scully JR-3 Springfield 1:24.67 1:06.52 1:04.80 1:29.85 1:02.20 1:16.89 1:26.39 -
9 Josh Slocum SR-4 RPI 1:25.88 1:42.36 1:51.03 1:38.89 1:46.69 1:19.80 1:26.74 -
10 Will Supple SR-4 Colby 1:03.75 1:15.98 1:31.70 1:34.32 1:32.57 1:30.83 1:27.33 -
11 Alex Delaney SO-2 RPI 1:41.36 1:46.61 1:11.66 1:24.76 1:13.40 1:05.54 1:27.38 -
12 Aaron Michel SR-4 Springfield 1:03.53 1:07.94 1:41.47 1:14.12 1:52.06 1:08.82 1:28.23 -
13 Joshua Fallon JR-3 RPI 1:41.01 1:35.69 1:20.63 1:52.53 1:44.55 1:32.15 1:28.60 -
14 Kevin Clarke SO-2 Colby 1:52.61 1:13.60 1:26.90 1:17.15 1:09.17 1:05.62 1:28.67 -
15 Sean Madigan FR-1 Colby 1:19.39 1:25.64 1:37.23 1:10.47 1:12.26 1:37.23 1:29.20 -
16 Thiago Lima JR-3 Tufts 1:39.36 1:55.47 1:03.56 1:26.83 1:27.72 1:44.73 1:29.51 -
17 Kevin Dupont FR-1 RPI 1:41.23 1:21.52 1:28.69 1:36.75 1:48.40 1:42.13 1:29.58 -
18 Austin Duncanson SR-4 Colby 1:22.52 1:13.55 1:38.66 1:16.24 1:17.14 1:22.52 1:29.69 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Christian Sleeper FR-1 Bowdoin 1:26.01 1:37.20 1
9 Josh Slocum SR-4 RPI 1:26.74 1:36.29 -
11 Alex Delaney SO-2 RPI 1:27.38 1:34.37 -
12 Aaron Michel SR-4 Springfield 1:28.23 1:30.88 -
17 Kevin Dupont FR-1 RPI 1:29.58 1:32.27 -
18 Austin Duncanson SR-4 Colby 1:29.69 1:28.80 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Isaac May FR-1 Bowdoin 1:25.34 2
10 Will Supple SR-4 Colby 1:27.33 -
13 Joshua Fallon JR-3 RPI 1:28.60 -
14 Kevin Clarke SO-2 Colby 1:28.67 -
15 Sean Madigan FR-1 Colby 1:29.20 -
16 Thiago Lima JR-3 Tufts 1:29.51 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brett Stein SR-4 Bowdoin 1:23.27 1:21.61 1:21.61 1:41.59 1:28.27 1:31.60 10
2 John Scanlon JR-3 RPI 1:23.37 1:15.87 1:14.20 1:05.03 1:10.87 1:00.86 8
3 Sam Chick JR-3 Bowdoin 1:24.24 1:24.24 1:22.56 1:30.14 1:46.15 1:00.66 6
4 Dylan Landry FR-1 RPI 1:24.57 1:40.64 1:26.27 1:02.59 1:46.56 1:41.49 4
7 Wylan Simpson FR-1 Tufts 1:26.38 1:09.11 1:16.88 1:48.84 1:11.70 1:22.93 -
8 Matt Scully JR-3 Springfield 1:26.39 1:47.99 1:17.76 1:21.21 1:38.49 1:00.48 -