January 14, 2012
|
Bowdoin College-Farley Field House - Brunswick, ME
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Barr SR-4 Bowdoin 9.63 6.31 7.97 5.90 8.30 10
2 Annie Huyler SR-4 Bowdoin 10.68 6.18 10.10 6.01 8.34 8
3 Maya Rhinehart FR-1 WPI 8.67 8.50 7.14 10.20 8.50 6
4 Michelangela Yusif JR-3 WPI 7.19 6.94 7.62 6.60 8.56 4
5 Joan Keyes JR-3 WPI 10.57 9.96 6.07 8.66 8.66 2
6 Kerstin Grenier JR-3 Southern Maine 7.85 11.60 9.28 6.87 8.92 1
7 Alexandra O'Brien FR-1 Southern Maine 11.39 7.78 8.77 6.78 9.04 -
8 Emily Staples FR-1 Southern Maine 11.81 8.81 7.81 6.81 9.08 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Annie Huyler SR-4 Bowdoin 10.43 8.34
2 Emily Barr SR-4 Bowdoin 8.19 8.44
3 Michelangela Yusif JR-3 WPI 10.80 8.50
3 Maya Rhinehart FR-1 WPI 8.59 8.50
5 Joan Keyes JR-3 WPI 8.15 8.85
6 Kerstin Grenier JR-3 Southern Maine 6.43 8.92
7 Emily Staples FR-1 Southern Maine 11.06 9.14
8 Alexandra O'Brien FR-1 Southern Maine 7.06 9.16
9 Olivia Shepherd SR-4 WPI 7.98 9.17
10 Marie Delcourt FR-1 Southern Maine 8.02 9.32
11 Sarah Henderson FR-1 Southern Maine 10.44 9.49
12 Jacqui Foti JR-3 WPI 9.41 9.60
13 Emily Nunn JR-3 Southern Maine 9.61 10.33
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Annie Huyler SR-4 Bowdoin 8.34 9.76 8.01
3 Maya Rhinehart FR-1 WPI 8.50 6.38 9.78
5 Joan Keyes JR-3 WPI 8.85 6.29 6.46
11 Sarah Henderson FR-1 Southern Maine 9.49 9.97 9.68
12 Jacqui Foti JR-3 WPI 9.60 6.92 7.40
13 Emily Nunn JR-3 Southern Maine 10.33 12.50 8.16
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Emily Barr SR-4 Bowdoin 8.19 9.46 8.61 8.53 8.44 8.11
3 Michelangela Yusif JR-3 WPI 10.71 9.95 9.44 9.35 8.50 8.08
6 Kerstin Grenier JR-3 Southern Maine 11.15 7.59 6.96 9.99 8.92 11.06
7 Emily Staples FR-1 Southern Maine 7.22 9.33 10.79 8.60 9.14 10.61
8 Alexandra O'Brien FR-1 Southern Maine 8.06 8.34 6.42 11.64 9.16 6.78
9 Olivia Shepherd SR-4 WPI 11.28 11.65 9.27 11.65 9.17 10.64
10 Marie Delcourt FR-1 Southern Maine 8.11 8.95 9.14 7.93 9.32 6.53

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Noelle Richard JR-3 WPI 19.06 26.21 26.47 27.00 23.30 29.12 10
2 Emily Clark FR-1 Bowdoin 22.84 33.84 27.51 35.22 35.49 24.49 8
3 Samantha Copland SO-2 Bowdoin 25.68 33.22 27.91 32.10 31.82 30.15 6
4 Bethany Dumas SR-4 Southern Maine 28.96 26.15 28.11 32.33 25.87 30.08 4
5 Maya Rhinehart FR-1 WPI 33.60 34.16 28.23 28.23 24.85 20.33 2
6 Katlyn Gardiner SR-4 Southern Maine 31.38 33.08 28.27 20.36 23.47 31.67 1
7 Emily Barr SR-4 Bowdoin 35.19 25.47 28.61 20.89 20.03 22.32 -
8 Caroline Allen SO-2 WPI 23.11 37.55 28.88 30.04 27.15 23.40 -
9 Emily Panciera FR-1 Southern Maine 23.71 26.02 28.91 26.02 33.25 32.96 -
10 Anna Whitaker FR-1 Southern Maine 23.30 26.21 29.12 33.78 23.88 34.37 -
11 Kerstin Grenier JR-3 Southern Maine 34.32 28.99 29.58 28.99 33.13 21.30 -
12 Brooke Madden JR-3 Southern Maine 37.59 27.45 29.83 26.55 36.99 29.54 -
13 Joan Keyes JR-3 WPI 34.85 37.01 30.84 21.59 31.46 37.01 -
13 Emily Staples FR-1 Southern Maine 32.08 25.91 30.84 33.31 35.16 37.01 -
15 Alexandra O'Brien FR-1 Southern Maine 26.45 28.31 31.11 28.00 28.31 23.34 -
16 Marie Delcourt FR-1 Southern Maine 40.39 40.70 31.55 40.07 22.72 23.67 -
17 Thu - Trang Ho SO-2 Bowdoin 28.66 28.98 32.20 34.46 35.10 40.90 -
18 Sarah Henderson FR-1 Southern Maine 36.83 41.99 32.30 40.70 31.66 22.61 -
19 Emily Nunn JR-3 Southern Maine 28.08 35.63 35.99 26.28 46.43 29.52 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Bethany Dumas SR-4 Southern Maine 28.11 4
13 Emily Staples FR-1 Southern Maine 30.84 -
16 Marie Delcourt FR-1 Southern Maine 31.55 -
17 Thu - Trang Ho SO-2 Bowdoin 32.20 -
19 Emily Nunn JR-3 Southern Maine 35.99 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Emily Panciera FR-1 Southern Maine 32.38 28.91 24.00 33.54 -
10 Anna Whitaker FR-1 Southern Maine 34.37 29.12 28.54 33.20 -
11 Kerstin Grenier JR-3 Southern Maine 27.22 29.58 35.50 33.73 -
12 Brooke Madden JR-3 Southern Maine 33.71 29.83 29.24 37.29 -
15 Alexandra O'Brien FR-1 Southern Maine 33.29 31.11 38.89 35.78 -
18 Sarah Henderson FR-1 Southern Maine 36.83 32.30 31.33 41.02 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Emily Clark FR-1 Bowdoin 20.09 34.94 26.14 22.56 19.26 27.51 8
5 Maya Rhinehart FR-1 WPI 33.03 23.15 36.70 35.01 21.74 28.23 2
6 Katlyn Gardiner SR-4 Southern Maine 31.67 30.54 22.62 25.16 32.51 28.27 1
13 Joan Keyes JR-3 WPI 21.90 37.01 35.78 23.75 38.25 30.84 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Noelle Richard JR-3 WPI 26.47 10
3 Samantha Copland SO-2 Bowdoin 27.91 6
7 Emily Barr SR-4 Bowdoin 28.61 -
8 Caroline Allen SO-2 WPI 28.88 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Noelle Richard JR-3 WPI 57.01 1:13.04 1:05.92 52.26 1:11.85 59.38 10
2 Hannah Wiley FR-1 Southern Maine 1:10.65 1:07.06 44.91 1:09.45 58.08 59.87 8
3 Christina Massey JR-3 Southern Maine 1:17.59 49.66 1:02.69 52.14 1:20.70 1:02.07 6
4 Michelangela Yusif JR-3 WPI 1:14.38 47.45 51.30 48.09 1:18.23 1:04.12 4
5 Caroline Allen SO-2 WPI 54.61 48.76 1:18.67 53.96 1:18.67 1:05.01 2
6 Jill Perreira SR-4 WPI 50.52 1:04.18 1:00.76 58.72 47.79 1:08.27 1
7 Daniela Ayala FR-1 Brandeis 53.22 1:31.03 1:26.83 1:05.82 1:06.52 1:10.02 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Michelangela Yusif JR-3 WPI 49.38 1:00.28 50.02 1:04.12 58.99 48.09 58.35 4
5 Caroline Allen SO-2 WPI 1:14.77 1:10.21 52.66 1:05.01 50.06 1:05.01 59.81 2
6 Jill Perreira SR-4 WPI 1:06.23 1:13.74 1:28.76 1:08.27 1:26.71 1:11.00 1:16.47 1
7 Daniela Ayala FR-1 Brandeis 1:25.43 1:20.53 1:30.33 1:10.02 50.42 1:24.03 1:26.83 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Noelle Richard JR-3 WPI 59.38 1:14.23 1:00.57 1:13.04 1:15.42 10
2 Hannah Wiley FR-1 Southern Maine 59.87 50.89 1:16.64 58.68 46.70 8
3 Christina Massey JR-3 Southern Maine 1:02.07 1:14.49 50.28 1:08.28 57.73 6

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elsa Millett SR-4 Bowdoin 1:41.09 1:18.85 1:45.14 2:01.31 10
2 Brooke Madden JR-3 Southern Maine 1:44.74 1:56.27 1:58.36 2:11.98 8
3 Caroline Tory SR-4 Bowdoin 1:44.99 1:50.24 2:03.89 2:15.44 6
4 Liza LePage JR-3 Bowdoin 1:46.01 2:06.16 1:14.21 1:48.13 4
5 Anna Whitaker FR-1 Southern Maine 1:49.72 1:29.97 2:18.25 1:59.60 2
6 Lauren Waring JR-3 WPI 1:51.23 1:55.68 1:42.34 2:20.15 1
7 Aubrie Vannasse FR-1 WPI 1:52.11 1:50.99 2:15.66 1:56.60 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Anna Whitaker FR-1 Southern Maine 1:27.78 1:32.17 1:44.24 1:49.72 1:37.65 1:23.39 1:57.40 2
6 Lauren Waring JR-3 WPI 2:09.03 1:51.23 2:14.59 1:51.23 2:21.27 2:05.69 1:45.67 1
7 Aubrie Vannasse FR-1 WPI 1:49.87 2:10.05 1:18.48 1:52.11 1:22.97 2:22.38 1:25.21 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Elsa Millett SR-4 Bowdoin 1:23.91 1:41.09 10
2 Brooke Madden JR-3 Southern Maine 1:57.31 1:44.74 8
3 Caroline Tory SR-4 Bowdoin 1:31.35 1:44.99 6
4 Liza LePage JR-3 Bowdoin 2:02.98 1:46.01 4

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Molly Carl JR-3 Southern Maine 1:42.87 1:47.22 2:24.88 1:51.56 10
2 Maggie Bryan FR-1 Bowdoin 2:00.98 1:53.60 2:27.53 2:34.91 8
3 Maddie Lamo SO-2 Bowdoin 2:39.34 2:32.97 2:39.34 3:04.84 6
4 Gabriella Guillette FR-1 Brandeis 2:06.21 2:45.04 2:41.80 3:04.46 4
5 Caroline Eigenbrodt SO-2 WPI 2:16.50 2:31.86 2:50.62 3:34.99 2

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chantal Croteau SR-4 Bowdoin 3:07.49 10
2 Ali Kirsch FR-1 Brandeis 3:08.22 8
3 Kristi Pisarik FR-1 Brandeis 3:08.59 6
4 Maria Grandoni FR-1 WPI 3:09.09 4
5 Erin Bisceglia JR-3 Brandeis 3:11.07 2
6 Caitlin Miller JR-3 Southern Maine 3:20.77 1
7 Caitlin Rush SO-2 WPI 3:21.59 -
8 Emily Panciera FR-1 Southern Maine 3:26.16 -
9 Caitlin Walde FR-1 WPI 3:38.43 -
10 Brianna Roy FR-1 Southern Maine 3:44.34 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Molly Carl JR-3 Southern Maine 5:07.65 5:10.75 10
2 Chantal Croteau SR-4 Bowdoin 4:31.49 5:12.05 8
3 Miriam Stulin FR-1 Brandeis 5:12.17 5:18.54 6
4 Anna Ackerman SR-4 Bowdoin 6:20.52 5:19.76 4
5 Amy Babeu SO-2 WPI 7:05.76 5:46.14 2
6 Emily Dudley SR-4 WPI 6:38.40 5:55.71 1
7 Tayla Robbins FR-1 Southern Maine 7:14.47 6:14.54 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Anna Ackerman SR-4 Bowdoin 11:48.79 10:50.26 10
2 Amy Babeu SO-2 WPI 12:51.17 11:16.46 8
3 Camille Wasinger FR-1 Bowdoin 12:57.58 11:22.08 6
4 Lindsey Horowitz SR-4 Bowdoin 9:19.42 11:22.22 4
5 Brenna Fischer FR-1 Bowdoin 14:23.97 11:25.69 2

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Olivia MacKenzie JR-3 Bowdoin 18:08.37 10
2 Morgan Beede SO-2 Southern Maine 19:29.96 8
3 Molly Porcher JR-3 Bowdoin 19:45.50 6
4 Hannah McCallum SO-2 WPI 19:56.78 4

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Wiley FR-1 Southern Maine 9.60 9.51 11.77 9.41 9.13 10
2 Michele Kaufman JR-3 Bowdoin 7.00 7.48 11.80 9.59 10.94 8
3 Emily Clark FR-1 Bowdoin 11.33 12.50 12.40 9.76 8.20 6
4 Bethany Dumas SR-4 Southern Maine 10.22 10.22 12.57 9.82 8.94 4
5 Annie Huyler SR-4 Bowdoin 8.38 9.38 11.17 9.97 12.17 2
6 Laura Pumphrey FR-1 WPI 11.90 10.80 8.90 10.00 12.80 1
7 Katlyn Gardiner SR-4 Southern Maine 8.25 11.07 12.28 10.06 8.45 -
8 Adrianna Davis JR-3 WPI 10.79 9.58 12.91 10.08 11.39 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Wiley FR-1 Southern Maine 9.26 9.26 8.15 8.43
2 Annie Huyler SR-4 Bowdoin 9.63 7.42 9.54 9.06
3 Michele Kaufman JR-3 Bowdoin 9.64 10.70 11.19 9.74
4 Adrianna Davis JR-3 WPI 9.71 9.42 9.33 10.39
5 Bethany Dumas SR-4 Southern Maine 9.80 8.63 6.86 8.82
6 Emily Clark FR-1 Bowdoin 9.83 8.56 8.26 9.83
7 Laura Pumphrey FR-1 WPI 10.12 12.65 10.93 8.81
8 Katlyn Gardiner SR-4 Southern Maine 10.37 12.66 10.48 10.69
9 Jill Perreira SR-4 WPI 11.80 13.34 14.52 8.26
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Michele Kaufman JR-3 Bowdoin 9.64 10.51 10.80
4 Adrianna Davis JR-3 WPI 9.71 7.58 12.04
5 Bethany Dumas SR-4 Southern Maine 9.80 10.49 9.80
7 Laura Pumphrey FR-1 WPI 10.12 9.92 11.24
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Hannah Wiley FR-1 Southern Maine 9.26 7.78
2 Annie Huyler SR-4 Bowdoin 9.63 11.08
6 Emily Clark FR-1 Bowdoin 9.83 7.47
8 Katlyn Gardiner SR-4 Southern Maine 10.37 9.65
9 Jill Perreira SR-4 WPI 11.80 10.74

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Bowdoin Cleo Daoud, Annie Huyler, Emily Clark, Samantha Copland 1:34.55 1:52.55 10
2 WPI Michelangela Yusif, Joan Keyes, Olivia Shepherd, Maya Rhinehart 1:46.95 1:56.25 8

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bowdoin Samantha Copland, Cleo Daoud, Emily Barr, Elsa Millett 4:17.94 4:30.84 5:35.33 10
2 WPI Caroline Allen, Jill Perreira, Lauren Waring, Adrianna Davis 4:25.96 4:55.22 3:59.37 8

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bowdoin Liza LePage, Maddie Lamo, Caroline Tory, Maggie Bryan 12:49.6 10:44.4 11:09.4 10:25.7 11:09.4 9:29.3 10
2 WPI Aubrie Vannasse, Caitlin Rush, Emily Dudley, Maria Grandoni 10:20.24 12:19.01 12:25.61 10:59.83 11:32.83 8:14.88 8

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Julie Eagle JR-3 WPI 1.63m 5' 4.25" 10
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
2 Lily Parenteau SR-4 Brandeis 1.58m 5' 2.25" 8
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
3 Christina Massey JR-3 Southern Maine 1.52m 4' 11.75" 6
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
4 Laura Pumphrey FR-1 WPI 1.47m 4' 9.75" 3
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
4 Adriane Berry SO-2 Bowdoin 1.47m 4' 9.75" 3
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
6 Jill Perreira SR-4 WPI 1.42m 4' 7.75" 1
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Erin Silva FR-1 Bowdoin 3.55m 2.43m 3.62m 3.38m 11' 1" 10
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.38
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
2 Bethany Dumas SR-4 Southern Maine 3.18m 3.04m 3.65m 3.38m 11' 1" 8
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.38
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
3 Emily Pearce SR-4 WPI 3.04m 2.43m 2.82m 3.20m 10' 6" 6
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.38
    XXX
4 Amy McIntire SR-4 Southern Maine 2.41m 3.25m 3.77m 2.90m 9' 6.25" 4
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
5 Emily Hartzell JR-3 WPI 2.26m 3.00m 1.98m 2.75m 9' 0.25" 2
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
6 Stevie Lane FR-1 Bowdoin 3.25m 2.70m 3.12m 2.60m 8' 6.25" 1
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
7 Jacqui Foti JR-3 WPI 2.18m 2.60m 2.76m 2.60m 8' 6.25" -
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Laura Peterson SR-4 Bowdoin 5.07m 5.68m 5.48m 16' 7.75" 10
  • 5.07  
  • 5.05  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Hannah Wiley FR-1 Southern Maine 5.03m 4.17m 6.44m 16' 6" 8
  • 5.03  
  • 4.96  
  • 4.78  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Amy McIntire SR-4 Southern Maine 4.95m 5.89m 6.14m 16' 3" 6
  • 4.58  
  • 4.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.75  
4 Annie Huyler SR-4 Bowdoin 4.94m 6.13m 3.66m 16' 2.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.55  
  • PASS  
5 Michele Kaufman JR-3 Bowdoin 4.78m 4.97m 3.97m 15' 8.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.74  
6 Emily Pearce SR-4 WPI 4.72m 3.30m 3.73m 15' 6" 1
  • 4.72  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.66  
7 Emily Clark FR-1 Bowdoin 4.59m 3.81m 5.00m 15' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.42  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.10  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.48  
8 Sarah Cook SO-2 WPI 4.42m 3.54m 3.14m 14' 6" -
  • 4.42  
  • 4.29  
  • 4.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.34  
9 Jen Cicchetti JR-3 WPI 4.25m 4.46m 4.34m 13' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.13  
  • 4.25  
10 Gina Lonati SR-4 Bowdoin 4.00m 3.60m 2.88m 13' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.95  
  • 4.00  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Hannah Wiley FR-1 Southern Maine 9.73m 11.37m 10.93m 11.26m 9.95m 35' 10.5" 10
  • 10.77  
  • 10.93  
  • 10.82  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
2 Kim Farrington JR-3 Brandeis 12.72m 8.41m 10.51m 9.04m 8.83m 34' 5.75" 8
  • 10.34  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.14  
  • 10.14  
  • 10.51  
3 Laura Peterson SR-4 Bowdoin 10.99m 10.99m 10.47m 10.78m 12.15m 34' 4.25" 6
  • 10.47  
  • 10.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.37  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Sarah Cook SO-2 WPI 8.27m 9.35m 9.84m 10.92m 7.48m 32' 3.5" 4
  • 9.84  
  • 9.43  
  • 9.49  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.62  
  • FOUL  
5 Emily Hartzell JR-3 WPI 7.08m 7.35m 9.19m 11.30m 9.65m 30' 2" 2
  • 8.65  
  • 9.19  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.15  
  • 8.96  
  • 9.02  
6 Amy McIntire SR-4 Southern Maine 7.82m 10.61m 8.99m 9.80m 11.51m 29' 6" 1
  • 8.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.99  
  • 8.99  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
7 Jen Cicchetti JR-3 WPI 8.95m 10.33m 8.61m 9.64m 9.99m 28' 3" -
  • 8.37  
  • 8.44  
  • 8.55  
  • 8.61  
  • 8.59  
  • 8.32  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Randi London FR-1 Bowdoin 11.49m 11.83m 14.71m 37' 8.5" 10
  • 10.18  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.22  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.83  
2 Annie Huyler SR-4 Bowdoin 10.91m 9.60m 13.42m 35' 9.5" 8
  • 10.91  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.14  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.10  
3 Jennifer Durham JR-3 Southern Maine 10.65m 9.59m 8.09m 34' 11.25" 6
  • 10.13  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.25  
  • FOUL  
4 Gina Lonati SR-4 Bowdoin 10.37m 9.13m 8.92m 34' 0.25" 4
  • 9.99  
  • 9.09  
  • 10.37  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.65  
  • 9.69  
5 Kimi Joback JR-3 WPI 9.95m 11.64m 7.36m 32' 7.75" 2
  • 9.95  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.72  
  • 9.12  
  • 9.85  
  • 9.33  
6 Jessica Dzwonkoski SO-2 WPI 9.29m 6.60m 9.66m 30' 5.75" 1
  • 8.82  
  • 9.29  
  • 8.55  
  • 8.36  
  • 8.80  
  • 8.87  
7 Alyssa Fenenbock FR-1 Brandeis 7.73m 8.35m 6.18m 25' 4.5" -
  • 7.73  
  • 7.28  
  • 7.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.20  
  • 7.23  
8 Danielle McAvoy JR-3 Bowdoin 7.58m 9.10m 7.81m 24' 10.5" -
  • 7.07  
  • 7.29  
  • 7.58  
  • 7.28  
  • 7.54  
  • FOUL  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jennifer Durham JR-3 Southern Maine 14.32m 18.62m 14.61m 14.32m 46' 11.75" 10
  • 13.67  
  • 13.92  
  • 13.50  
  • 13.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.32  
2 Katherine Harmon SO-2 Bowdoin 13.85m 17.17m 14.40m 17.17m 45' 5.25" 8
  • 13.55  
  • 13.85  
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Kimi Joback JR-3 WPI 12.64m 15.04m 10.49m 11.63m 41' 5.75" 6
  • 11.40  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83  
  • FOUL  
4 Jessica Dzwonkoski SO-2 WPI 10.71m 10.50m 11.14m 10.82m 35' 1.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.25  
5 Randi London FR-1 Bowdoin 10.46m 12.97m 13.28m 12.66m 34' 4" 2
  • 10.46  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.39  
  • 9.28  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.29  
6 Gina Lonati SR-4 Bowdoin 10.30m 9.48m 8.65m 9.17m 33' 9.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 9.80  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.93  
7 Danielle McAvoy JR-3 Bowdoin 8.14m 8.55m 9.93m 10.34m 26' 8.5" -
  • 8.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.96  
  • FOUL