January 20-21, 2012
|
Bates College-Merrill Gymnasium - Lewiston, ME
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Julian Gazzeloni SO-2 Southern Maine 1:58.66 2:10.53 10
2 Alexander Moser SO-2 Maine 1:59.64 1:57.25 8
3 Peter Corcoran SR-4 Bates 2:00.08 2:15.69 6
4 John Stansel FR-1 Bates 2:00.33 1:59.13 5
5 Matt White SO-2 Colby 2:02.29 1:57.40 4
6 Gregory O'Donnell SO-2 Maine 2:03.07 2:12.92 3
7 Michael Kennedy FR-1 Maine 2:04.80 2:07.30 2
8 John Vallo SR-4 Southern Maine 2:05.38 1:45.32 1
9 Sean Madigan FR-1 Colby 2:06.42 2:07.69 -
10 Patrick Jeffries SO-2 Bates 2:06.87 1:36.43 -
11 Kevin Clarke SO-2 Colby 2:07.53 1:38.20 -
12 Dan Hyszczak FR-1 Colby 2:08.29 2:14.71 -
13 Dwight Huseland FR-1 Gordon 2:14.19 2:47.74 -
14 Erich Neuts SR-4 Southern Maine 2:14.96 2:48.70 -
15 Andrew Fournier JR-3 Southern Maine 2:15.03 2:29.89 -
16 Jordan Schulz FR-1 Gordon 2:21.92 2:07.73 -
17 Kinnon Church FR-1 Southern Maine 2:22.37 2:22.37 -
18 Matt Boucher FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:22.67 2:09.83 -
19 Charlie Dilela JR-3 Lasell 2:25.12 1:44.49 -
20 Phi Nguyen JR-3 Bates 2:25.62 2:43.10 -
21 Jesse Steele FR-1 Gordon 2:28.20 3:02.29 -
22 Aren Moorman FR-1 Lasell 2:30.58 2:57.69 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Sean Madigan FR-1 Colby 2:06.42 -
10 Patrick Jeffries SO-2 Bates 2:06.87 -
12 Dan Hyszczak FR-1 Colby 2:08.29 -
13 Dwight Huseland FR-1 Gordon 2:14.19 -
14 Erich Neuts SR-4 Southern Maine 2:14.96 -
15 Andrew Fournier JR-3 Southern Maine 2:15.03 -
16 Jordan Schulz FR-1 Gordon 2:21.92 -
17 Kinnon Church FR-1 Southern Maine 2:22.37 -
18 Matt Boucher FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:22.67 -
19 Charlie Dilela JR-3 Lasell 2:25.12 -
20 Phi Nguyen JR-3 Bates 2:25.62 -
21 Jesse Steele FR-1 Gordon 2:28.20 -
22 Aren Moorman FR-1 Lasell 2:30.58 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julian Gazzeloni SO-2 Southern Maine 1:58.66 1:38.49 2:08.16 2:28.33 10
2 Alexander Moser SO-2 Maine 1:59.64 2:29.55 2:09.22 1:48.88 8
3 Peter Corcoran SR-4 Bates 2:00.08 1:50.48 1:49.28 1:42.07 6
4 John Stansel FR-1 Bates 2:00.33 1:38.67 2:30.42 1:43.49 5
5 Matt White SO-2 Colby 2:02.29 1:50.07 2:34.09 2:15.75 4
6 Gregory O'Donnell SO-2 Maine 2:03.07 1:58.15 2:11.69 1:39.69 3
7 Michael Kennedy FR-1 Maine 2:04.80 1:39.84 1:34.85 2:14.79 2
8 John Vallo SR-4 Southern Maine 2:05.38 2:25.44 2:24.19 2:37.98 1
11 Kevin Clarke SO-2 Colby 2:07.53 1:31.83 2:27.94 2:21.56 -