February 10-11, 2012
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 kevin thompson   AMK International 15.98 17.04 16.83 27.06 21.30
2 Cyrus Wesley Senior AMK International 20.48 22.40 24.53 26.24 21.33
3 John Spooney SO-2 Brown 21.35 24.13 27.33 15.16 21.35
4 Mychael Fabio SR-4 Adelphi 21.04 19.97 25.77 21.90 21.47
5 Sean Bernstein JR-3 Oneonta 26.65 18.49 24.72 21.71 21.49
6 Harold Vulgaire Junior Sherbrooke 20.92 16.17 22.00 25.44 21.56
7 John Guagenti SR-4 Findlay 18.53 19.40 26.81 26.15 21.79
8 David Thomas JR-3 New Haven 24.21 24.87 20.72 17.23 21.81
9 Marvin Lewis Senior AMK International 19.64 21.17 15.71 22.92 21.82
10 Leonard Robbins FR-1 Liberty 19.00 15.95 20.53 22.94 21.84
11 Ackeme Brown JR-3 Ramapo 18.21 26.32 28.29 16.67 21.93
12 Tyrone Ross Senior ETG 18.45 26.36 16.91 27.23 21.96
13 Kwesi Sarabo 6 Unattached 20.25 26.64 17.39 26.86 22.01
14 Tewado Latty JR-3 Boston U. 23.37 17.86 23.59 19.18 22.04
15 Duran Ward JR-3 Boston U. 22.82 15.95 21.27 25.48 22.15
16 Diwani Augustine   Unattached 24.39 27.94 26.16 15.74 22.17
17 Greg Crawford JR-3 Kutztown 21.07 18.64 19.08 19.52 22.18
18 Davon Rollins SR-4 Buffalo State 24.20 18.43 16.43 22.87 22.20
19 Anderson Emerole SR-4 Hartford 21.77 26.43 21.77 26.88 22.21
20 Sebastien Sevigny Sophomore Sherbrooke 23.11 22.00 27.11 22.89 22.22
21 John Jones JR-3 George Mason 23.13 20.69 20.91 19.13 22.24
22 Durrell Cull   Syracuse Chargers 18.03 16.02 18.69 28.04 22.25
23 Dominic Allard   Rouge et Or 16.92 25.16 23.15 20.71 22.26
24 Andre Williams FR-1 Ramapo 22.52 27.64 22.96 25.41 22.29
25 Taylor Throckmorton SR-4 Allegheny 28.31 25.41 22.07 26.53 22.29
26 Graham Beutler SO-2 Tufts 27.04 23.46 23.68 27.04 22.34
27 Joseph Stuart SO-2 Boston College 16.54 27.04 22.34 25.25 22.34
28 Jerrod Worthington Freshman Monroe College 22.59 16.33 18.56 22.59 22.36
29 Kwesi Peters 5 Unattached 22.14 20.13 17.89 22.36 22.36
30 Ross Davies SO-2 Holy Cross 28.71 19.52 19.97 19.29 22.43
31 Kyle Williams   GBTC 21.14 25.42 26.32 26.77 22.49
32 Bryan Holtzman SO-2 Middlebury 18.90 21.14 22.72 17.55 22.49
33 Dan McKinney JR-3 NYU 16.88 23.40 22.50 19.13 22.50
34 Sheldon Allen   GBTC 24.98 24.53 25.20 21.15 22.50
35 Daniel Roukey JR-3 Maine 22.74 27.47 28.59 21.61 22.51
36 Mike Vatti SR-4 Bentley 22.14 25.76 21.69 27.56 22.59
37 Joshua Duncavage JR-3 MIT 16.28 24.41 16.05 19.67 22.60
38 Emmanuel Daring FR-1 Williams 17.41 25.78 19.45 17.41 22.61
39 Teague Grubel FR-1 Stonehill 19.68 26.47 19.91 27.37 22.62
40 Adam Julien FR-1 Emmanuel 28.73 18.33 15.84 21.95 22.62
41 Momodou Sawaneh Sophomore Queensborough CC 29.18 26.70 16.52 19.00 22.62
42 Brad Borowczyk FR-1 Buffalo State 21.07 19.71 20.84 22.43 22.65
43 Rob Farrell FR-1 Oneonta 18.81 28.78 17.68 19.27 22.66
44 Isaiah Spofford FR-1 Bates 18.36 16.32 18.59 17.91 22.66
45 Gerry Briand SO-2 Providence 22.22 16.33 18.14 22.22 22.67
46 Jonathan Simon FR-1 NYU 28.39 20.44 26.57 27.48 22.71
47 Gilson Cortes SO-2 NYU 28.40 21.82 24.09 23.86 22.72
48 Scott Lisa SO-2 TCNJ 22.75 18.43 28.67 29.58 22.75
49 Zach Traina   GBTC 17.54 17.99 20.72 16.85 22.77
50 Bryan Carton JR-3 Bentley 21.86 24.82 25.05 24.60 22.77
51 Ben Miklovich JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.01 19.59 25.75 22.10 22.78
52 Weslan Eugene Sophomore Kingsborough CC 24.61 18.68 20.51 20.96 22.78
53 Vincent Asante SO-2 Brandeis 24.17 28.05 25.54 25.77 22.80
54 Brandon Lee FR-1 Oneonta 26.25 26.70 20.09 22.60 22.82
55 chirstopher meyer   Naval Academy Prep School 21.47 29.01 29.24 27.18 22.84
56 Joey Collins FR-1 WPI 27.65 29.71 26.05 16.00 22.85
57 Shawn Lawson Freshman Roxbury CC 18.75 28.58 25.84 24.92 22.86
58 Isa Muhammad Freshman Monroe College 18.30 19.21 23.79 26.53 22.87
59 Jared Nowell FR-1 Williams 19.44 24.47 23.56 24.02 22.87
60 Brian Drollette JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 19.90 16.70 29.05 29.74 22.87
61 Jaymen Teemer Freshman Monroe College 19.91 17.62 29.75 17.85 22.88
62 Winston Mckenzie Freshman Kingsborough CC 28.63 21.99 19.93 21.76 22.90
63 Samuel Victoria Sophomore Unattached 25.93 29.60 25.24 26.16 22.94
64 Marcus Allen   Unattached 22.50 27.56 28.02 29.39 22.96
65 Kevin Johnston FR-1 UMass Lowell 16.08 23.42 17.68 22.96 22.96
66 Nate Williams JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 21.14 24.58 17.00 19.53 22.97
67 Tyler Schwarz FR-1 Marist 25.28 16.32 21.61 18.16 22.98
68 Rob Martin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 28.27 18.39 22.52 29.42 22.98
69 Jack Lafreniere JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 19.32 25.30 26.22 21.16 23.00
70 Ben Hannon FR-1 Coast Guard 23.01 21.40 22.09 26.93 23.01
71 Alex Naticchia FR-1 Johns Hopkins 22.56 25.10 19.34 21.18 23.02
72 Tyler Singer-Clark SO-2 MIT 22.58 20.05 21.89 17.74 23.04
73 Richard Fusco SR-4 Williams 29.75 20.53 26.75 19.14 23.06
74 Alex Tourigny-Plante   Zenith 27.91 23.99 28.14 21.91 23.06
75 Miles Ketchum SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 20.30 23.53 17.76 18.68 23.06
76 Louseney Kromah Sophomore Unattached 21.93 16.16 16.39 28.62 23.08
77 Thomas Phommalinh JR-3 So. Conn. St. 29.82 29.12 20.80 25.43 23.11
78 Ruben Pierre-Louis Sophomore Kingsborough CC 28.44 26.36 23.12 25.90 23.12
79 Raymond Acciavatti SO-2 UMass Amherst 19.89 25.20 22.20 16.19 23.12
80 Garrett Sharnick JR-3 Springfield 17.82 23.38 16.66 21.99 23.14
81 Michael Johnson FR-1 Springfield 22.46 22.23 27.78 19.68 23.15
82 Jesse Cleary-Krell SR-4 Geneseo St. 27.56 28.26 16.22 24.32 23.16
83 Ditton Kawalya SO-2 WPI 22.94 27.58 17.38 19.70 23.17
84 Lehkem Rose Sophomore Kingsborough CC 22.95 22.02 20.87 21.56 23.18
85 Kaydon Tannis Sophomore Queensborough CC 26.44 26.44 23.43 27.60 23.19
86 Matthew Heck JR-3 Swarthmore 27.60 20.18 29.92 28.76 23.19
87 Kelcey Smith FR-1 Coast Guard 26.46 28.55 19.73 24.84 23.21
88 Matthew Hart SR-4 Geneseo St. 23.91 25.54 20.20 18.80 23.21
89 Tobe Madu JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18.58 27.87 22.30 24.85 23.22
90 Anthony Cox Freshman CC Rhode Island 24.40 26.25 23.23 27.65 23.23
91 Jarred Kennedy - Loving FR-1 Bowdoin 16.97 21.38 18.36 23.94 23.24
92 Geoff Phaneuf SO-2 Conn College 26.79 24.23 26.09 22.13 23.29
93 Wylan Simpson FR-1 Tufts 18.41 18.64 23.54 20.04 23.30
94 Ryan Christianson SO-2 Boston U. 22.64 22.41 22.18 22.64 23.34
95 Antonio Francis   Dare 2 Dream 27.36 23.62 29.23 22.45 23.38
96 Michael Clifford SR-4 Marist 19.18 22.69 21.52 23.39 23.39
97 Ted Greene Sophomore Unattached 20.66 16.43 22.54 19.01 23.47
98 Robert Merritt FR-1 So. Conn. St. 17.16 29.85 23.97 19.51 23.50
99 Brad Donahue Freshman Unattached 23.27 25.15 20.92 24.21 23.50
100 Devon Moore SO-2 New Haven 27.03 21.39 20.45 21.39 23.50
101 Percie Gijima SO-2 Amherst 18.35 27.52 20.47 17.41 23.52
102 Kensai Hughes SO-2 Brandeis 17.89 20.48 24.48 21.65 23.53
103 Chandler Davies FR-1 Regis 29.18 25.65 17.42 28.24 23.53
104 Matt Whitman SR-4 WPI 20.73 30.15 16.72 21.67 23.55
105 Brian Leonard SO-2 Boston U. 24.73 17.20 21.91 26.85 23.55
106 nick picache   Naval Academy Prep School 28.06 20.75 27.36 30.19 23.58
107 Ryan Manning FR-1 Regis 30.66 27.59 26.18 20.99 23.58
108 Tim Woods JR-3 Bates 20.29 19.35 24.54 20.53 23.59
109 Nathan Bruno SO-2 Emmanuel 23.37 21.24 17.47 26.67 23.60
110 Adam Spencer JR-3 Bates 20.54 22.67 21.25 29.99 23.61
111 Ramon Perez FR-1 NYU 26.92 29.28 20.78 16.77 23.61
112 Ansu Diggs SO-2 Hartford 20.34 25.31 30.51 21.76 23.65
113 Ryan Gower SO-2 Springfield 22.97 26.76 18.95 26.76 23.68
114 Gabriel Gauthier   Zenith 28.44 30.58 26.07 17.31 23.70
115 Ian Besso JR-3 Geneseo St. 17.08 22.77 28.69 27.98 23.71
116 Jovanni Parkenson Freshman Queensborough CC 29.64 23.71 27.27 25.14 23.71
117 Derek Sit JR-3 Bentley 28.49 24.22 22.56 20.42 23.74
118 Marcus W. Shute 8 Unattached 25.70 25.46 24.98 21.89 23.79
119 Javier Paulino SO-2 Amherst 20.94 23.08 17.13 19.27 23.79
120 Jared Torres SR-4 American Int'l 28.10 30.24 19.29 24.53 23.81
121 Mike McCloskey SR-4 Marist 19.05 29.05 30.48 21.91 23.81
122 Matt Adetula SR-4 Boston College 18.82 28.59 22.16 30.73 23.82
123 Kevin Wren FR-1 Oneonta 25.50 25.98 18.59 23.36 23.83
124 Lawrence Xia JR-3 Tufts 20.31 17.92 23.89 25.33 23.89
125 Andrew Gauthier SR-4 Bentley 30.82 25.09 23.66 21.27 23.89
126 Ben Depo JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 23.91 20.57 27.26 17.22 23.91
127 Aaron Jenkins FR-1 Coast Guard 24.19 23.48 25.63 17.25 23.95
128 Darren Bushey JR-3 Marist 21.80 20.12 18.21 30.42 23.95
129 Moravia Mascary Freshman Roxbury CC 24.44 26.84 27.56 21.33 23.96
130 Steve Maffiolini FR-1 Bentley 22.30 23.73 30.69 17.02 23.97
131 Mark Nelson FR-1 Bentley 20.94 18.77 21.66 21.66 24.06
132 Travis Samuels JR-3 Springfield 29.84 17.09 21.90 24.06 24.06
133 Karel Huard   Zenith 22.19 28.71 30.64 27.02 24.12
134 Jevoyan Dilworth Freshman Monroe College 21.96 20.51 30.41 25.34 24.13
135 Jordan Brown SR-4 Hartford 24.92 30.73 25.89 29.27 24.19
136 Drew Hoey FR-1 Bentley 26.87 18.88 24.45 25.17 24.20
137 David Seronick SR-4 Springfield 25.98 24.04 21.37 19.19 24.28
138 Kelvin Tsang Freshman Roxbury CC 25.74 23.80 23.31 23.56 24.28
139 David Campmier SO-2 Adelphi 28.67 25.75 24.05 25.51 24.29
140 Shawn Paquin SR-4 Bentley 28.43 18.72 29.89 20.90 24.30
141 Jhon Wielblad FR-1 American Int'l 26.10 24.64 30.98 29.27 24.39
142 Jeffrey Barrett SO-2 Adelphi 27.78 20.41 21.88 24.09 24.58
143 Chris Gaudet   Waltham Track Club 17.52 19.00 24.43 31.58 24.67
144 Rudy Longchamp Freshman Monroe College 18.09 27.50 29.98 17.34 24.77
145 Shakeen Stewart   Dare 2 Dream 20.08 31.72 29.99 25.53 24.78
146 Christopher May SO-2 Conn College 17.86 25.55 25.55 25.05 24.80
147 Deandre Spriggs Freshman Monroe College 22.37 26.59 31.81 19.14 24.85
148 Mohamed Sidique FR-1 Brandeis 23.38 20.40 28.36 29.60 24.87
149 Kobina Quaye FR-1 Amherst 17.45 26.17 29.16 29.16 24.92
150 Jobin Abraham   NU Club Running 21.20 27.44 28.69 31.68 24.94
151 Alexander Vidal Freshman Queensborough CC 21.75 31.75 22.50 24.25 25.00
152 Christopher JU FR-1 Colgate 31.50 32.76 18.65 18.40 25.20
153 Chris Ricci FR-1 Bentley 27.02 19.19 22.22 28.28 25.25
154 Ali Kleiche   SpiderOne 26.12 30.72 26.37 26.37 25.60
155 Ben Bajaj SO-2 Conn College 28.75 26.96 22.08 18.23 25.67
156 Michael Cotton Freshman Monroe College 29.55 23.38 19.01 25.95 25.69
157 Brian Moore   Eliot TC 24.92 18.24 20.04 28.52 25.69
158 Jared Azulay JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 24.62 21.22 26.19 23.05 26.19
159 Bill McDonough SR Mass Velocity Track Club 33.47 35.75 33.47 28.03 28.60
  Selasie Krampa JR-3 Amherst NT NT NT NT NT
  Dale McDonald   Dare 2 Dream NT NT NT NT NT
  austin batiste   Naval Academy Prep School NT NT NT NT NT
  Jesse Aprile SO-2 Marist NT NT NT NT NT
  Evan Weinstock SO-2 Brown NT NT NT NT NT
  David Dickens   Unattached NT NT NT NT NT
  Franky St. Martin Freshman Unattached NT NT NT NT NT
  Steven Lorrius Junior Unattached NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 kevin thompson   AMK International 21.30 16.62
2 Cyrus Wesley Senior AMK International 21.33 15.15
13 Kwesi Sarabo 6 Unattached 22.01 20.91
  David Dickens   Unattached NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 John Spooney SO-2 Brown 26.48 21.35 18.37 25.20 16.44 26.05 24.77
5 Sean Bernstein JR-3 Oneonta 21.71 21.49 18.92 15.26 21.92 20.63 19.77
7 John Guagenti SR-4 Findlay 17.44 21.79 20.27 20.49 15.69 17.00 17.87
9 Marvin Lewis Senior AMK International 26.84 21.82 21.17 19.64 26.84 22.26 19.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Mychael Fabio SR-4 Adelphi 21.47 17.18 26.20 16.97 20.62
6 Harold Vulgaire Junior Sherbrooke 21.56 16.17 20.49 20.27 22.43
8 David Thomas JR-3 New Haven 21.81 25.96 22.69 28.36 22.03
62 Winston Mckenzie Freshman Kingsborough CC 22.90 25.42 22.90 17.41 26.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Davon Rollins SR-4 Buffalo State 22.20 19.10 24.65 24.65 24.42 21.32
20 Sebastien Sevigny Sophomore Sherbrooke 22.22 18.67 18.89 15.78 26.89 26.45
23 Dominic Allard   Rouge et Or 22.26 20.93 22.04 25.83 20.93 19.59
  Steven Lorrius Junior Unattached NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Leonard Robbins FR-1 Liberty 28.40 27.74 16.60 21.84 26.65 25.56 18.13
12 Tyrone Ross Senior ETG 20.65 27.89 21.52 21.96 19.77 24.60 21.09
16 Diwani Augustine   Unattached 24.61 26.39 24.83 22.17 23.06 25.50 18.18
29 Kwesi Peters 5 Unattached 20.35 25.72 28.18 22.36 22.14 28.62 28.62
84 Lehkem Rose Sophomore Kingsborough CC 19.71 27.59 25.97 23.18 16.23 25.04 24.34
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Duran Ward JR-3 Boston U. 21.27 16.62 23.04 19.94 17.06 22.15
17 Greg Crawford JR-3 Kutztown 16.86 25.29 28.62 19.97 16.42 22.18
21 John Jones JR-3 George Mason 28.92 22.91 20.24 21.35 24.47 22.24
28 Jerrod Worthington Freshman Monroe College 22.14 22.36 19.23 21.47 19.90 22.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Ackeme Brown JR-3 Ramapo 21.93 25.00
19 Anderson Emerole SR-4 Hartford 22.21 24.21
27 Joseph Stuart SO-2 Boston College 22.34 17.88
37 Joshua Duncavage JR-3 MIT 22.60 25.09
39 Teague Grubel FR-1 Stonehill 22.62 28.73
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Taylor Throckmorton SR-4 Allegheny 15.61 21.18 27.64 22.96 24.30 22.29
51 Ben Miklovich JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.75 24.38 21.87 21.42 22.56 22.78
61 Jaymen Teemer Freshman Monroe College 23.57 25.17 20.60 27.46 21.74 22.88
80 Garrett Sharnick JR-3 Springfield 18.05 20.60 29.85 25.92 18.98 23.14
88 Matthew Hart SR-4 Geneseo St. 19.50 26.00 16.25 21.13 16.48 23.21
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Durrell Cull   Syracuse Chargers 19.81 25.37 20.92 22.25 21.36 16.69
33 Dan McKinney JR-3 NYU 16.43 22.50 26.10 22.50 26.55 20.93
52 Weslan Eugene Sophomore Kingsborough CC 29.62 21.65 18.46 22.78 27.11 17.77
72 Tyler Singer-Clark SO-2 MIT 16.59 16.59 28.11 23.04 26.73 26.73
81 Michael Johnson FR-1 Springfield 18.29 16.67 17.37 23.15 25.01 22.92
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Kyle Williams   GBTC 22.49
43 Rob Farrell FR-1 Oneonta 22.66
113 Ryan Gower SO-2 Springfield 23.68
  austin batiste   Naval Academy Prep School NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Tewado Latty JR-3 Boston U. 26.01 22.48 16.53 15.87 22.26 22.04 26.89
32 Bryan Holtzman SO-2 Middlebury 24.07 17.10 23.62 20.92 27.89 22.49 28.79
47 Gilson Cortes SO-2 NYU 23.63 26.81 20.22 25.45 21.13 22.72 17.27
58 Isa Muhammad Freshman Monroe College 26.76 21.96 27.91 18.07 21.04 22.87 18.07
  Evan Weinstock SO-2 Brown NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Andre Williams FR-1 Ramapo 22.29 23.41 17.84
26 Graham Beutler SO-2 Tufts 22.34 16.09 17.21
66 Nate Williams JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 22.97 21.37 17.69
78 Ruben Pierre-Louis Sophomore Kingsborough CC 23.12 22.66 17.58
115 Ian Besso JR-3 Geneseo St. 23.71 18.97 27.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Sheldon Allen   GBTC 29.25 21.38 21.38 27.68 15.75 22.50 20.93
36 Mike Vatti SR-4 Bentley 19.88 25.76 19.88 15.82 19.88 22.59 20.79
53 Vincent Asante SO-2 Brandeis 22.12 15.96 29.19 28.73 23.94 22.80 22.58
57 Shawn Lawson Freshman Roxbury CC 27.44 17.83 21.04 16.92 28.58 22.86 19.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
41 Momodou Sawaneh Sophomore Queensborough CC 18.10 16.97 22.62
44 Isaiah Spofford FR-1 Bates 25.61 18.59 22.66
65 Kevin Johnston FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.05 29.85 22.96
73 Richard Fusco SR-4 Williams 21.22 23.76 23.06
132 Travis Samuels JR-3 Springfield 28.64 18.05 24.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
30 Ross Davies SO-2 Holy Cross 19.52 22.43 19.29
46 Jonathan Simon FR-1 NYU 23.40 22.71 16.81
67 Tyler Schwarz FR-1 Marist 25.97 22.98 17.01
74 Alex Tourigny-Plante   Zenith 23.76 23.06 20.07
  Jesse Aprile SO-2 Marist NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
56 Joey Collins FR-1 WPI 22.85
59 Jared Nowell FR-1 Williams 22.87
77 Thomas Phommalinh JR-3 So. Conn. St. 23.11
95 Antonio Francis   Dare 2 Dream 23.38
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Emmanuel Daring FR-1 Williams 17.64 18.09 26.23 22.61 23.97
60 Brian Drollette JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 23.33 19.21 17.39 22.87 21.96
89 Tobe Madu JR-3 Johns Hopkins 19.74 22.99 21.13 23.22 29.26
142 Jeffrey Barrett SO-2 Adelphi 18.44 20.41 26.30 24.58 26.30
  Dale McDonald   Dare 2 Dream NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Scott Lisa SO-2 TCNJ 22.75 17.75 26.39 28.90 29.35
54 Brandon Lee FR-1 Oneonta 22.82 22.82 18.26 28.07 26.25
116 Jovanni Parkenson Freshman Queensborough CC 23.71 22.29 19.68 20.39 28.69
134 Jevoyan Dilworth Freshman Monroe College 24.13 22.20 19.55 26.31 27.75
139 David Campmier SO-2 Adelphi 24.29 25.02 29.64 17.98 20.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
49 Zach Traina   GBTC 22.77 17.08 23.91 27.56
63 Samuel Victoria Sophomore Unattached 22.94 18.81 19.73 21.57
64 Marcus Allen   Unattached 22.96 26.87 20.67 27.56
83 Ditton Kawalya SO-2 WPI 23.17 27.81 23.17 23.41
105 Brian Leonard SO-2 Boston U. 23.55 24.03 23.08 26.62
Men's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
40 Adam Julien FR-1 Emmanuel 17.20 26.92 22.62
71 Alex Naticchia FR-1 Johns Hopkins 22.56 23.71 23.02
75 Miles Ketchum SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 29.29 28.60 23.06
98 Robert Merritt FR-1 So. Conn. St. 30.32 20.68 23.50
120 Jared Torres SR-4 American Int'l 18.81 17.86 23.81
Men's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
93 Wylan Simpson FR-1 Tufts 23.30 20.51
97 Ted Greene Sophomore Unattached 23.47 25.82
100 Devon Moore SO-2 New Haven 23.50 30.08
129 Moravia Mascary Freshman Roxbury CC 23.96 20.85
137 David Seronick SR-4 Springfield 24.28 21.13
Men's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
82 Jesse Cleary-Krell SR-4 Geneseo St. 19.69 21.54 23.16 28.95
102 Kensai Hughes SO-2 Brandeis 22.59 21.42 23.53 29.89
138 Kelvin Tsang Freshman Roxbury CC 30.84 20.40 24.28 19.91
  Franky St. Martin Freshman Unattached NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Daniel Roukey JR-3 Maine 22.51
55 chirstopher meyer   Naval Academy Prep School 22.84
68 Rob Martin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.98
109 Nathan Bruno SO-2 Emmanuel 23.60
123 Kevin Wren FR-1 Oneonta 23.83
Men's 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Bryan Carton JR-3 Bentley 20.95 22.77 28.24 29.15 20.50
90 Anthony Cox Freshman CC Rhode Island 29.97 23.23 25.56 24.86 22.77
94 Ryan Christianson SO-2 Boston U. 24.51 23.34 19.61 27.31 21.94
141 Jhon Wielblad FR-1 American Int'l 29.27 24.39 20.00 19.27 25.13
  Selasie Krampa JR-3 Amherst NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
42 Brad Borowczyk FR-1 Buffalo State 24.92 17.67 22.65
45 Gerry Briand SO-2 Providence 20.86 23.81 22.67
92 Geoff Phaneuf SO-2 Conn College 21.43 26.32 23.29
110 Adam Spencer JR-3 Bates 23.14 17.24 23.61
124 Lawrence Xia JR-3 Tufts 23.18 24.85 23.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
70 Ben Hannon FR-1 Coast Guard 23.01
79 Raymond Acciavatti SO-2 UMass Amherst 23.12
99 Brad Donahue Freshman Unattached 23.50
104 Matt Whitman SR-4 WPI 23.55
126 Ben Depo JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 23.91
Men's 200 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
76 Louseney Kromah Sophomore Unattached 23.08
85 Kaydon Tannis Sophomore Queensborough CC 23.19
86 Matthew Heck JR-3 Swarthmore 23.19
87 Kelcey Smith FR-1 Coast Guard 23.21
111 Ramon Perez FR-1 NYU 23.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
108 Tim Woods JR-3 Bates 23.59
112 Ansu Diggs SO-2 Hartford 23.65
121 Mike McCloskey SR-4 Marist 23.81
122 Matt Adetula SR-4 Boston College 23.82
145 Shakeen Stewart   Dare 2 Dream 24.78
Men's 200 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
69 Jack Lafreniere JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 25.07 23.00 16.56 17.94
103 Chandler Davies FR-1 Regis 24.95 23.53 19.77 21.89
118 Marcus W. Shute 8 Unattached 17.85 23.79 19.75 26.65
127 Aaron Jenkins FR-1 Coast Guard 29.94 23.95 24.91 19.64
133 Karel Huard   Zenith 23.40 24.12 26.78 17.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
91 Jarred Kennedy - Loving FR-1 Bowdoin 16.50 30.22 20.22 28.82 23.24
101 Percie Gijima SO-2 Amherst 26.82 22.82 25.41 21.88 23.52
119 Javier Paulino SO-2 Amherst 21.18 19.51 23.08 20.23 23.79
131 Mark Nelson FR-1 Bentley 18.77 24.79 29.84 22.14 24.06
154 Ali Kleiche   SpiderOne 21.00 28.68 28.93 28.42 25.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
114 Gabriel Gauthier   Zenith 23.70
117 Derek Sit JR-3 Bentley 23.74
130 Steve Maffiolini FR-1 Bentley 23.97
135 Jordan Brown SR-4 Hartford 24.19
151 Alexander Vidal Freshman Queensborough CC 25.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
96 Michael Clifford SR-4 Marist 23.39
128 Darren Bushey JR-3 Marist 23.95
144 Rudy Longchamp Freshman Monroe College 24.77
148 Mohamed Sidique FR-1 Brandeis 24.87
150 Jobin Abraham   NU Club Running 24.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
107 Ryan Manning FR-1 Regis 23.58
136 Drew Hoey FR-1 Bentley 24.20
140 Shawn Paquin SR-4 Bentley 24.30
147 Deandre Spriggs Freshman Monroe College 24.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
106 nick picache   Naval Academy Prep School 23.58 25.00
125 Andrew Gauthier SR-4 Bentley 23.89 20.31
143 Chris Gaudet   Waltham Track Club 24.67 19.25
156 Michael Cotton Freshman Monroe College 25.69 22.10
Men's 200 Meters Section 35
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
146 Christopher May SO-2 Conn College 24.80 18.11
149 Kobina Quaye FR-1 Amherst 24.92 28.16
152 Christopher JU FR-1 Colgate 25.20 22.68
157 Brian Moore   Eliot TC 25.69 20.81
Men's 200 Meters Section 36
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
153 Chris Ricci FR-1 Bentley 20.20 26.77 25.25 26.77
155 Ben Bajaj SO-2 Conn College 22.08 18.49 25.67 19.77
158 Jared Azulay JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 27.77 19.38 26.19 25.15
159 Bill McDonough SR Mass Velocity Track Club 32.04 29.75 28.60 25.17