February 10-11, 2012
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Esther Akinsulie   Canadian Relay Team 18.84 23.37 23.84
2 Shelby Walton SR-4 Boston U. 25.26 21.61 24.28
3 Tiara Swindell   UNAT-QuickStars 28.13 18.59 24.46
4 Annakay Dennis SR-4 Florida Atlantic 17.75 17.26 24.65
5 Noelia Figuereo   Dare 2 Dream 31.21 24.28 24.77
6 Olivia Charnuski SR-4 Liberty 27.50 27.50 25.00
7 Lauren Waterbury FR-1 Brown 29.06 19.29 25.05
8 Cornieta Anderson Senior Unattached 25.58 22.82 25.07
9 Ashley Bell SR-4 So. Conn. St. 22.14 30.18 25.15
10 Jillian O'Brien SR-4 Maine 31.47 22.66 25.17
11 Marie-Colombe St-Pierre   Rouge et Or 18.40 32.76 25.20
12 Colby Lubman SO-2 Brown 32.27 29.00 25.21
13 Kalyn Sheehan Senior UNAT-Rhode Island 21.19 25.48 25.22
14 Sarah Trotman SR-4 Northeastern 29.01 26.99 25.22
15 Alicia Minella FR-1 Colgate 20.44 28.77 25.23
16 Didi Jusme SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.33 28.38 25.34
17 Manaiza Kelley Freshman Monroe College 30.98 28.95 25.39
18 Danielle Lyte JR-3 Connecticut 26.48 26.74 25.46
19 Jasmine Bien-Aime Freshman Roxbury CC 26.75 30.82 25.47
20 Simone Carter JR-3 Cheyney 27.53 26.26 25.49
21 Margaret O'Dea SO-2 Boston College 18.66 18.91 25.55
22 Monet Brathwaite FR-1 Northeastern 19.19 19.96 25.58
23 Frances Onyilagha SO-2 Colby 27.45 30.27 25.65
24 Cassey Griffith Sophomore Monroe College 25.44 28.52 25.69
25 Hillary Higgs SR-4 Williams 25.96 25.45 25.70
26 Sasha Henry JR-3 Buffalo State 27.52 20.07 25.72
27 Rosie Vassilatos JR-3 Adelphi 19.57 20.86 25.75
28 Rebecca Stoyle FR-1 UMass Amherst 19.07 28.87 25.77
29 Jessica Dunnigan FR-1 Northeastern 27.87 20.90 25.80
30 Susan Scavone SR-4 Brown 21.19 27.65 25.84
31 Nia Howard SR-4 Northeastern 27.92 18.36 25.85
32 Alexandra Wheaton SO-2 American Int'l 19.92 19.92 25.86
33 Brianna Allen FR-1 Connecticut 23.81 20.19 25.88
34 Daria Veloz Senior Unattached 22.80 18.40 25.91
35 Nia Holmes FR-1 Buffalo State 26.25 19.50 25.99
36 Danielle Aromashodu SO-2 Florida Atlantic 30.42 29.12 26.00
37 Taelour Murphy FR-1 UMass Lowell 27.30 25.22 26.00
38 Monica Martinez JR-3 Adelphi 19.79 23.17 26.03
39 Emma Dewart SR-4 Ithaca 21.61 26.55 26.03
40 Anita Rogers JR-3 Ramapo 22.91 33.84 26.03
41 Sharise Walker FR-1 Cortland St. 25.52 31.77 26.04
42 Cassandra Jean SO-2 Adelphi 20.85 28.93 26.06
43 Marion Burns JR-3 NYU 25.30 21.39 26.08
44 Brianna Tabin FR-1 Holy Cross 19.31 31.05 26.09
45 Amy Delgado SR-4 UMass Lowell 28.74 25.34 26.12
46 Sarah Bonnell SO-2 Cortland St. 18.31 19.36 26.15
47 Kayla Baldwin SO-2 UMass Amherst 22.23 20.66 26.15
48 Dana Cannon SO-2 Florida Atlantic 29.56 19.10 26.16
49 Alison Smith SR-4 Johns Hopkins 20.74 27.83 26.25
50 Justine Bernier Junior Sherbrooke 21.31 29.46 26.30
51 Janae Dunchack SO-2 Dartmouth 21.58 32.37 26.31
52 Emily Clark FR-1 Bowdoin 33.68 25.26 26.31
53 Melanie Forte JR-3 Holy Cross 30.54 20.27 26.32
54 Brittany Bell SO-2 Brandeis 30.57 30.04 26.35
54 Emma Riedel JR-3 UMass Amherst 28.73 19.50 26.35
56 Sara Gildersleeve FR-1 Conn College 28.21 32.16 26.36
57 Harmony Graves FR-1 Ithaca 18.47 21.11 26.38
58 Jenna Evarts SR-4 Cortland St. 22.44 28.77 26.39
59 Lauren Ready FR-1 Dartmouth 30.38 31.43 26.41
60 Julie Armand Freshman Sherbrooke 30.93 29.87 26.43
61 Ashante Little SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 19.31 24.06 26.44
62 Leigh Martino FR-1 Ithaca 26.49 33.38 26.49
63 Angeleque Hartt SO-2 Bates 33.15 31.83 26.52
64 Tyshey Carmicheal Sophomore Roxbury CC 28.16 26.03 26.56
65 Christina Harvey FR-1 Tufts 24.44 20.99 26.56
66 Lauren Walton SO-2 Florida Atlantic 23.13 22.60 26.58
67 Chantal Scott SO-2 Connecticut 26.86 26.06 26.59
68 Elizabeth Carleton SR-4 Bates 26.59 29.25 26.59
69 Elizabeth Saia FR-1 Springfield 29.80 23.68 26.60
70 Kat Vicino SO-2 Lesley 30.88 33.28 26.62
71 Melissa Higgins FR-1 Fordham 31.74 28.54 26.67
72 Amanda Claflin JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 22.16 24.56 26.69
73 Abraelle Shirley FR-1 Amherst 33.66 21.64 26.71
74 Najla Singleton Senior UNAT-Rhode Island 28.85 25.11 26.71
75 Jenna Wilborne FR-1 Trinity 28.86 32.34 26.72
76 Kimberly Gabriele FR-1 UMass Lowell 33.94 20.85 26.72
77 Kaitlyn Brandt SO-2 Oneonta 20.64 29.75 26.80
78 Éloise Rheault Sophomore Sherbrooke 32.19 27.36 26.82
79 Anya Kaufmann SO-2 Tufts 22.00 22.27 26.83
80 Shyloe Jones SO-2 Amherst 25.77 28.72 26.84
81 Laurie Deaudelin-Gauth Senior Sherbrooke 28.72 33.02 26.84
82 Peyton Dostie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 31.69 34.37 26.85
83 Kristen Stuart FR-1 Fordham 23.10 19.07 26.86
84 Hannah Anthes FR-1 Cortland St. 20.43 21.77 26.87
85 Shaniece Cola FR-1 UMass Lowell 24.50 26.39 26.92
86 Rachel Van Gilder FR-1 So. Conn. St. 31.55 33.16 26.96
87 Megan Snell SR-4 Colgate 31.01 28.04 26.96
88 Tajhanique Copeland FR-1 Connecticut 19.19 19.46 27.02
89 Lauren Cardarelli SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.88 30.31 27.06
89 Maria Pantazelos SO-2 Providence 35.18 25.17 27.06
91 Jenna Knight JR-3 Lock Haven 22.77 33.88 27.10
92 Emily Barr SR-4 Bowdoin 27.10 33.34 27.10
93 Damilola Junaid SO-2 Gordon 33.08 33.62 27.11
94 Diahann Cuevo JR-3 Geneseo St. 22.52 22.79 27.13
95 Kaitlin Eison-Washington JR-3 Smith 26.32 19.54 27.13
96 Christine Benway FR-1 Ithaca 26.86 26.32 27.13
97 Christina Lavigne JR-3 Providence 30.40 22.53 27.14
98 Brittany Cocchieri SO-2 Oneonta 27.14 22.26 27.14
99 Kamilah Rowe SR-4 Northeastern 22.00 32.31 27.15
100 Tatiana David FR-1 Florida Atlantic 19.85 33.98 27.18
101 Rachel Friedman FR-1 Ithaca 21.31 31.14 27.31
102 Alyssa Corrigan JR-3 Tufts 25.96 25.41 27.32
103 Amber Spencer SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.32 25.41 27.32
104 Ashley Graves FR-1 Williams 34.76 31.48 27.37
105 Angela Mary Cote JR-3 Smith 34.50 26.84 27.38
106 Victoria Perez FR-1 Boston U. 21.91 28.21 27.38
107 Ansley Flanagan JR-3 Bates 24.16 29.38 27.45
108 Jade McKnight JR-3 Amherst 21.15 30.21 27.46
109 Colleen Flanagan SO-2 Tufts 30.21 34.33 27.46
110 Tanya Nongera SO-2 Trinity 22.59 27.82 27.54
111 Kitty Doskocil JR-3 Gordon 32.81 31.99 27.57
112 Sonia Brown SO-2 Smith 25.96 19.88 27.61
113 Quincy Snellings FR-1 Bates 25.98 28.74 27.63
114 Anna Ribas SO-2 Bentley 22.96 20.75 27.66
115 Bosede Daramola Freshman Kingsborough CC 24.07 33.47 27.66
116 Kathryn Manzi SO-2 Stony Brook 24.34 24.62 27.66
117 Natalie Caldwell SR-4 Bentley 23.81 26.85 27.68
118 Wynnie Green SO-2 Lock Haven 26.04 22.44 27.70
119 Ayodele Bond FR-1 Tufts 33.81 34.09 27.71
120 Beth Hall SO-2 Amherst 22.79 25.02 27.79
121 Keshia Redhead SO-2 Hartford 21.17 23.96 27.85
122 Sarah Moss SO-2 Allegheny 20.90 20.62 27.86
123 Eve-Lyne Robitaille-Beaumier Senior Sherbrooke 32.33 26.76 27.87
124 Olivia Brown FR-1 Bates 29.00 31.79 27.88
125 Melissa Clarke Freshman Kingsborough CC 23.72 22.32 27.90
126 Tammia Hubbard JR-3 Ithaca 27.10 23.47 27.93
127 samantha irsik   Naval Academy Prep School 20.44 29.11 27.99
128 Jenay Jackson Sophomore Monroe College 34.15 22.96 27.99
129 Itai Brand-Thomas FR-1 Amherst 35.83 33.59 27.99
130 Caroline Healy JR-3 Trinity 26.08 29.73 28.04
131 Jenny Bautista SR-4 Holy Cross 30.02 32.26 28.05
132 Patrice Johnson JR-3 Buffalo State 23.65 20.27 28.15
133 michelle soto   Naval Academy Prep School 30.18 33.00 28.20
134 Christina Ogunti FR-1 Lesley 26.79 26.23 28.20
135 Emily Belluche FR-1 Colgate 34.70 26.80 28.21
136 Alexandra Simonoff JR-3 NYU 33.50 34.64 28.39
137 Andrea Crowley JR-3 Bentley 32.11 23.30 28.41
138 Cassie Clark JR-3 Ithaca 20.18 21.31 28.41
139 Jounia Saint-Juste FR-1 Oneonta 21.90 29.57 28.43
140 Nicole McClintock JR-3 Hartford 28.74 26.18 28.45
141 Emilia Scheemaker FR-1 Ithaca 21.18 32.62 28.61
142 Jyneva Pickel FR-1 Conn College 21.18 29.48 28.62
143 Shana Ventresca SO-2 Oneonta 29.77 27.77 28.62
144 Gina Deitz JR-3 Conn College 36.74 22.10 28.70
145 Molly Levy FR-1 Amherst 33.92 32.48 28.74
146 marissa stewart   Naval Academy Prep School 31.48 34.08 28.88
147 Christina Turigiano SO-2 Marist 35.30 29.80 28.93
148 Amy Margolius JR-3 Bentley 28.64 37.32 28.93
149 frances gale   Naval Academy Prep School 25.20 24.04 28.96
150 Natalie Clark SO-2 Conn College 28.73 31.93 29.02
151 Tonika Bacchus Freshman Queensborough CC 31.68 24.12 29.06
152 Taylor Mead SO-2 Marist 22.43 23.89 29.13
153 Chelsea Reuther FR-1 Lesley 33.00 21.03 29.20
154 Emma Reisner FR-1 Lesley 23.66 32.43 29.21
155 Tenisha Wheeler   Dare 2 Dream 28.93 27.18 29.22
156 Sue McCarthy   MassVelocity 25.28 36.45 29.39
157 Carissa Iverson FR-1 Lesley 34.19 33.01 29.47
158 Nedenia West FR Unattached 22.75 34.57 29.54
159 Nia Harris SO-2 Amherst 30.89 25.55 29.70
160 Lauren Papalia SO-2 Bentley 35.18 35.78 29.81
161 Margaret Smiley SO-2 NYU 35.24 38.02 30.91
162 Karen Rodriquez Freshman Queensborough CC 30.15 37.68 31.40
163 Hollie Wokoun FR-1 Gordon 30.43 27.89 31.69
164 Alexandra Ostler SR-4 Bentley 39.36 33.98 33.64
  Ashley Riley Freshman Queensborough CC NT NT NT
  Nathalie Victoria JR-3 Emmanuel NT NT NT
  Bryhanna Charles FR-1 Adelphi NT NT NT
  Jocelyn Brantley   Unattached NT NT NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Esther Akinsulie   Canadian Relay Team 23.84 21.94
2 Shelby Walton SR-4 Boston U. 24.28 21.61
3 Tiara Swindell   UNAT-QuickStars 24.46 19.08
18 Danielle Lyte JR-3 Connecticut 25.46 25.46
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Noelia Figuereo   Dare 2 Dream 30.22 26.01 18.33 29.98 24.77
8 Cornieta Anderson Senior Unattached 22.07 21.31 26.08 26.08 25.07
20 Simone Carter JR-3 Cheyney 22.18 30.85 20.14 23.71 25.49
33 Brianna Allen FR-1 Connecticut 30.80 23.81 24.33 26.40 25.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Ashley Bell SR-4 So. Conn. St. 26.16 25.15 27.42
10 Jillian O'Brien SR-4 Maine 26.43 25.17 32.47
11 Marie-Colombe St-Pierre   Rouge et Or 24.20 25.20 23.69
13 Kalyn Sheehan Senior UNAT-Rhode Island 32.29 25.22 21.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Annakay Dennis SR-4 Florida Atlantic 24.65 23.91 31.06 27.86
6 Olivia Charnuski SR-4 Liberty 25.00 28.75 32.50 31.50
7 Lauren Waterbury FR-1 Brown 25.05 25.56 26.31 32.32
22 Monet Brathwaite FR-1 Northeastern 25.58 25.58 26.10 22.26
40 Anita Rogers JR-3 Ramapo 26.03 28.38 30.98 23.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Sarah Trotman SR-4 Northeastern 21.19 25.22 28.50 28.75 25.22 28.50
16 Didi Jusme SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 32.44 30.16 25.85 29.15 25.34 27.12
17 Manaiza Kelley Freshman Monroe College 28.19 32.25 27.93 24.63 25.39 30.22
32 Alexandra Wheaton SO-2 American Int'l 31.29 21.47 18.36 19.92 25.86 20.95
36 Danielle Aromashodu SO-2 Florida Atlantic 25.48 28.86 24.70 26.78 26.00 28.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Colby Lubman SO-2 Brown 25.21 26.22 20.42
15 Alicia Minella FR-1 Colgate 25.23 19.18 23.72
19 Jasmine Bien-Aime Freshman Roxbury CC 25.47 21.65 28.53
21 Margaret O'Dea SO-2 Boston College 25.55 20.96 29.64
67 Chantal Scott SO-2 Connecticut 26.59 34.31 30.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Sasha Henry JR-3 Buffalo State 25.72 21.87 28.55 22.38 25.72 27.01 21.87
38 Monica Martinez JR-3 Adelphi 26.03 19.53 30.20 32.80 27.34 30.98 29.16
42 Cassandra Jean SO-2 Adelphi 26.06 33.88 27.89 31.02 21.63 19.03 19.29
44 Brianna Tabin FR-1 Holy Cross 26.09 25.83 28.70 33.14 27.92 30.53 28.70
115 Bosede Daramola Freshman Kingsborough CC 27.66 34.03 24.62 23.79 28.22 31.54 35.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Cassey Griffith Sophomore Monroe College 30.32 25.69 23.64
25 Hillary Higgs SR-4 Williams 19.02 25.70 25.45
27 Rosie Vassilatos JR-3 Adelphi 18.54 25.75 22.92
29 Jessica Dunnigan FR-1 Northeastern 20.90 25.80 22.19
53 Melanie Forte JR-3 Holy Cross 21.59 26.32 23.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Rebecca Stoyle FR-1 UMass Amherst 25.77
35 Nia Holmes FR-1 Buffalo State 25.99
47 Kayla Baldwin SO-2 UMass Amherst 26.15
54 Brittany Bell SO-2 Brandeis 26.35
61 Ashante Little SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
30 Susan Scavone SR-4 Brown 25.84 23.78 32.82
45 Amy Delgado SR-4 UMass Lowell 26.12 32.65 30.04
51 Janae Dunchack SO-2 Dartmouth 26.31 31.31 22.89
82 Peyton Dostie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 26.85 34.10 28.20
89 Lauren Cardarelli SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.06 34.10 19.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Nia Howard SR-4 Northeastern 25.85
34 Daria Veloz Senior Unattached 25.91
49 Alison Smith SR-4 Johns Hopkins 26.25
70 Kat Vicino SO-2 Lesley 26.62
104 Ashley Graves FR-1 Williams 27.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Sarah Bonnell SO-2 Cortland St. 22.75 33.21 25.11 25.89 26.15 29.81
48 Dana Cannon SO-2 Florida Atlantic 21.46 28.78 26.43 31.66 26.16 20.67
66 Lauren Walton SO-2 Florida Atlantic 33.23 34.03 32.70 30.57 26.58 25.79
71 Melissa Higgins FR-1 Fordham 28.54 20.81 20.27 21.87 26.67 27.21
72 Amanda Claflin JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 22.42 33.90 29.90 24.83 26.69 20.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Taelour Murphy FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.14 18.46 19.50 18.98 26.00 33.54 27.04
41 Sharise Walker FR-1 Cortland St. 28.91 19.27 28.65 29.17 26.04 19.01 25.26
54 Emma Riedel JR-3 UMass Amherst 32.41 25.83 34.26 32.68 26.35 30.57 21.61
64 Tyshey Carmicheal Sophomore Roxbury CC 29.49 33.20 27.10 24.17 26.56 32.94 28.42
83 Kristen Stuart FR-1 Fordham 22.03 27.67 21.76 32.24 26.86 26.06 23.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Marion Burns JR-3 NYU 22.17 19.04 20.09 26.08
65 Christina Harvey FR-1 Tufts 20.46 19.66 32.94 26.56
74 Najla Singleton Senior UNAT-Rhode Island 30.45 23.78 30.72 26.71
91 Jenna Knight JR-3 Lock Haven 22.77 26.02 33.61 27.10
97 Christina Lavigne JR-3 Providence 27.42 26.87 27.69 27.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Frances Onyilagha SO-2 Colby 20.52 28.48 20.01 31.04 27.45 25.65 22.58
56 Sara Gildersleeve FR-1 Conn College 18.72 26.89 20.04 27.42 33.74 26.36 19.25
68 Elizabeth Carleton SR-4 Bates 34.04 20.48 19.68 28.46 28.99 26.59 33.51
118 Wynnie Green SO-2 Lock Haven 24.38 22.16 27.43 32.14 24.93 27.70 35.46
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Emma Dewart SR-4 Ithaca 26.03 32.28 22.39 21.61 30.46
58 Jenna Evarts SR-4 Cortland St. 26.39 22.17 33.52 24.02 21.38
73 Abraelle Shirley FR-1 Amherst 26.71 33.12 18.97 26.45 29.65
79 Anya Kaufmann SO-2 Tufts 26.83 33.81 30.59 29.52 25.76
99 Kamilah Rowe SR-4 Northeastern 27.15 19.55 20.09 29.33 30.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
62 Leigh Martino FR-1 Ithaca 32.59 20.14 26.49 32.59 19.61 28.35
75 Jenna Wilborne FR-1 Trinity 26.19 27.26 26.72 32.87 32.34 20.58
88 Tajhanique Copeland FR-1 Connecticut 32.70 23.51 27.02 25.94 21.89 32.16
100 Tatiana David FR-1 Florida Atlantic 32.62 22.02 27.18 25.28 24.19 33.44
102 Alyssa Corrigan JR-3 Tufts 35.25 28.42 27.32 33.33 30.88 28.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
57 Harmony Graves FR-1 Ithaca 27.44 26.38 22.95 30.08 31.66 19.00 28.76
86 Rachel Van Gilder FR-1 So. Conn. St. 30.74 26.96 27.77 33.43 18.88 22.11 26.42
89 Maria Pantazelos SO-2 Providence 29.50 27.06 27.61 22.19 34.64 19.76 27.61
101 Rachel Friedman FR-1 Ithaca 22.94 27.31 31.96 20.49 19.94 20.21 29.50
125 Melissa Clarke Freshman Kingsborough CC 32.65 27.90 21.21 21.77 32.65 28.46 34.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
52 Emily Clark FR-1 Bowdoin 26.31
77 Kaitlyn Brandt SO-2 Oneonta 26.80
78 Éloise Rheault Sophomore Sherbrooke 26.82
85 Shaniece Cola FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.92
109 Colleen Flanagan SO-2 Tufts 27.46
Women's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
50 Justine Bernier Junior Sherbrooke 27.09 19.73 26.30
76 Kimberly Gabriele FR-1 UMass Lowell 29.66 18.71 26.72
81 Laurie Deaudelin-Gauth Senior Sherbrooke 23.62 27.92 26.84
123 Eve-Lyne Robitaille-Beaumier Senior Sherbrooke 20.35 21.74 27.87
  Jocelyn Brantley   Unattached NT NT NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
60 Julie Armand Freshman Sherbrooke 29.08 27.76 26.43
103 Amber Spencer SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 21.86 21.59 27.32
116 Kathryn Manzi SO-2 Stony Brook 35.96 33.47 27.66
132 Patrice Johnson JR-3 Buffalo State 27.03 26.75 28.15
134 Christina Ogunti FR-1 Lesley 26.79 25.38 28.20
Women's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
63 Angeleque Hartt SO-2 Bates 26.52 21.22 24.14 22.55
69 Elizabeth Saia FR-1 Springfield 26.60 32.19 29.00 23.15
94 Diahann Cuevo JR-3 Geneseo St. 27.13 28.76 30.39 31.47
106 Victoria Perez FR-1 Boston U. 27.38 19.17 29.57 31.76
138 Cassie Clark JR-3 Ithaca 28.41 20.74 35.80 29.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
59 Lauren Ready FR-1 Dartmouth 31.17 29.06 29.85 26.41 26.41
110 Tanya Nongera SO-2 Trinity 19.28 33.60 20.38 27.54 33.60
128 Jenay Jackson Sophomore Monroe College 20.16 26.03 20.72 27.99 26.03
143 Shana Ventresca SO-2 Oneonta 35.21 22.33 25.76 28.62 34.63
  Nathalie Victoria JR-3 Emmanuel NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
80 Shyloe Jones SO-2 Amherst 28.45 26.84 31.41
87 Megan Snell SR-4 Colgate 24.27 26.96 19.95
107 Ansley Flanagan JR-3 Bates 33.22 27.45 34.59
121 Keshia Redhead SO-2 Hartford 35.65 27.85 24.79
140 Nicole McClintock JR-3 Hartford 21.06 28.45 29.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
84 Hannah Anthes FR-1 Cortland St. 19.89 26.87 21.23 24.72
98 Brittany Cocchieri SO-2 Oneonta 29.04 27.14 32.84 33.66
108 Jade McKnight JR-3 Amherst 35.70 27.46 20.87 24.99
113 Quincy Snellings FR-1 Bates 35.09 27.63 30.12 19.62
124 Olivia Brown FR-1 Bates 22.59 27.88 21.75 29.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
92 Emily Barr SR-4 Bowdoin 26.29 27.10 30.09 28.73 29.00 31.44 29.00
96 Christine Benway FR-1 Ithaca 20.62 27.13 22.25 23.61 25.78 34.19 32.83
105 Angela Mary Cote JR-3 Smith 29.57 27.38 27.11 19.99 19.44 30.94 33.68
117 Natalie Caldwell SR-4 Bentley 34.33 27.68 34.05 29.07 34.05 35.99 31.84
119 Ayodele Bond FR-1 Tufts 24.39 27.71 33.26 20.51 31.04 20.51 31.32
Women's 200 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
120 Beth Hall SO-2 Amherst 30.57 23.90 22.51 27.79 24.46 31.68
129 Itai Brand-Thomas FR-1 Amherst 35.55 29.95 35.83 27.99 27.71 24.36
136 Alexandra Simonoff JR-3 NYU 22.72 28.39 21.86 28.39 35.78 34.64
137 Andrea Crowley JR-3 Bentley 28.70 27.85 20.46 28.41 25.86 26.71
152 Taylor Mead SO-2 Marist 23.89 35.25 25.35 29.13 28.55 32.63
Women's 200 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
126 Tammia Hubbard JR-3 Ithaca 27.93 32.40 33.80 26.26 20.39 31.29 29.89
133 michelle soto   Naval Academy Prep School 28.20 24.54 20.03 30.18 31.59 35.25 27.36
141 Emilia Scheemaker FR-1 Ithaca 28.61 20.60 30.33 24.04 30.90 31.76 29.76
147 Christina Turigiano SO-2 Marist 28.93 28.07 21.12 21.41 32.69 30.96 27.20
157 Carissa Iverson FR-1 Lesley 29.47 35.96 33.31 30.06 34.78 26.53 27.41
Women's 200 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
95 Kaitlin Eison-Washington JR-3 Smith 27.13
122 Sarah Moss SO-2 Allegheny 27.86
145 Molly Levy FR-1 Amherst 28.74
151 Tonika Bacchus Freshman Queensborough CC 29.06
  Ashley Riley Freshman Queensborough CC NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
111 Kitty Doskocil JR-3 Gordon 34.74 19.58 27.57
130 Caroline Healy JR-3 Trinity 23.84 30.01 28.04
131 Jenny Bautista SR-4 Holy Cross 31.98 25.81 28.05
139 Jounia Saint-Juste FR-1 Oneonta 34.69 22.75 28.43
155 Tenisha Wheeler   Dare 2 Dream 28.64 27.47 29.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
93 Damilola Junaid SO-2 Gordon 27.11 35.25
112 Sonia Brown SO-2 Smith 27.61 35.07
127 samantha irsik   Naval Academy Prep School 27.99 28.55
135 Emily Belluche FR-1 Colgate 28.21 33.01
144 Gina Deitz JR-3 Conn College 28.70 20.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
114 Anna Ribas SO-2 Bentley 28.77 30.71 26.56 29.32 27.66
142 Jyneva Pickel FR-1 Conn College 28.62 28.91 36.35 25.19 28.62
148 Amy Margolius JR-3 Bentley 37.61 26.91 33.85 35.88 28.93
159 Nia Harris SO-2 Amherst 26.73 25.84 26.44 32.38 29.70
161 Margaret Smiley SO-2 NYU 35.86 32.15 38.95 29.06 30.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
153 Chelsea Reuther FR-1 Lesley 29.20
154 Emma Reisner FR-1 Lesley 29.21
158 Nedenia West FR Unattached 29.54
160 Lauren Papalia SO-2 Bentley 29.81
Women's 200 Meters Section 34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
146 marissa stewart   Naval Academy Prep School 28.88
149 frances gale   Naval Academy Prep School 28.96
150 Natalie Clark SO-2 Conn College 29.02
156 Sue McCarthy   MassVelocity 29.39
Women's 200 Meters Section 35
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
162 Karen Rodriquez Freshman Queensborough CC 31.40
163 Hollie Wokoun FR-1 Gordon 31.69
164 Alexandra Ostler SR-4 Bentley 33.64
  Bryhanna Charles FR-1 Adelphi NT