February 4, 2012
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anjelique Parnell SO-2 Cornell 7.33 7.41 7.88 9.07 8.04 9.62
2 Mercy Gbenjo JR-3 Cornell 6.48 9.01 7.90 10.27 9.96 9.80
3 Jasmine Smith FR-1 Cornell 7.71 7.55 7.94 9.37 8.34 9.69
4 Sharise Walker FR-1 Cortland St. 6.70 8.40 8.07 7.59 6.14 5.73
5 Jenna Evarts SR-4 Cortland St. 8.25 9.80 8.16 6.37 7.59 6.78
6 Tracey Otto JR-3 Cornell 6.51 10.13 8.23 10.21 6.18 9.96
7 Diahann Cuevo JR-3 Geneseo St. 9.11 8.53 8.28 8.53 9.19 9.69
8 Hannah Anthes FR-1 Cortland St. 7.72 7.81 8.30 9.13 7.06 7.14
9 Cassie Clark JR-3 Ithaca 10.66 7.64 8.39 7.64 9.07 9.99
10 Emily Holdorf FR-1 RIT 7.34 6.07 8.43 9.19 8.18 9.53
11 Kristen Gottstine FR-1 Geneseo St. 8.02 10.89 8.44 6.33 8.19 6.33
12 Tammia Hubbard JR-3 Ithaca 8.51 10.39 8.51 11.07 10.47 10.73
13 Erica Wharton FR-1 Cortland St. 11.18 8.78 8.60 9.81 8.69 6.37
14 Kheiyasa Carter SO-2 Ithaca 8.01 6.03 8.61 6.46 8.10 6.55
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anjelique Parnell SO-2 Cornell 7.57 7.57 7.88 8.28 8.91
2 Mercy Gbenjo JR-3 Cornell 9.64 6.88 7.90 7.27 10.20
3 Jasmine Smith FR-1 Cornell 8.90 8.98 7.94 10.17 10.01
4 Sharise Walker FR-1 Cortland St. 8.15 8.56 8.07 6.70 7.51
7 Diahann Cuevo JR-3 Geneseo St. 7.79 10.44 8.28 6.96 9.44
8 Hannah Anthes FR-1 Cortland St. 6.81 8.47 8.30 9.55 6.15
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jenna Evarts SR-4 Cortland St. 7.51 6.61 8.16 6.21 6.21
6 Tracey Otto JR-3 Cornell 9.14 9.22 8.23 8.32 7.41
9 Cassie Clark JR-3 Ithaca 6.55 7.81 8.39 8.48 6.88
10 Emily Holdorf FR-1 RIT 6.50 9.19 8.43 7.59 9.70
11 Kristen Gottstine FR-1 Geneseo St. 7.09 9.03 8.44 6.17 8.95
12 Tammia Hubbard JR-3 Ithaca 9.19 8.68 8.51 11.07 7.58
13 Erica Wharton FR-1 Cortland St. 11.18 10.07 8.60 7.66 10.07
14 Kheiyasa Carter SO-2 Ithaca 9.04 6.72 8.61 9.22 7.49

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anjelique Parnell SO-2 Cornell 9.12 8.64 8.40 8.00 6.00 6.72 6.64
2 Mercy Gbenjo JR-3 Cornell 7.61 8.49 5.69 8.01 9.22 8.41 6.89
3 Jasmine Smith FR-1 Cornell 8.46 7.73 10.15 8.05 6.20 6.93 8.13
4 Sharise Walker FR-1 Cortland St. 7.34 7.18 10.03 8.15 5.71 6.85 9.21
5 Rebecca Delong JR-3 Cornell 6.37 8.00 10.53 8.16 10.20 8.16 6.86
6 Shannon Daniels SO-2 Cornell 6.94 8.68 10.74 8.26 7.93 9.01 10.25
6 Diahann Cuevo JR-3 Geneseo St. 10.49 8.76 9.50 8.26 6.12 6.78 8.02
8 Jenna Evarts SR-4 Cortland St. 10.01 7.36 7.70 8.27 8.85 9.76 8.77
8 Hannah Anthes FR-1 Cortland St. 6.70 9.27 6.37 8.27 9.76 10.34 6.21
10 Tracey Otto JR-3 Cornell 10.61 7.41 6.49 8.42 8.26 9.27 10.36
10 Cassie Clark JR-3 Ithaca 9.27 8.26 8.26 8.42 8.59 9.35 7.58
12 Tammia Hubbard JR-3 Ithaca 8.90 8.90 6.86 8.47 10.17 10.42 7.12
12 Erica Wharton FR-1 Cortland St. 6.70 8.90 7.29 8.47 10.34 6.27 5.93
14 Kristen Gottstine FR-1 Geneseo St. 10.37 8.59 10.03 8.50 10.80 6.12 8.42
14 Emily Holdorf FR-1 RIT 6.89 9.27 7.74 8.50 9.52 9.86 9.95
16 Kheiyasa Carter SO-2 Ithaca 9.80 10.82 10.31 8.52 8.44 9.89 6.14
17 Jordyn Larkins JR-3 Alfred 8.45 8.28 10.15 8.53 8.19 10.33 7.17
18 Hope Ridenour FR-1 RIT 10.78 8.04 11.03 8.55 8.47 7.02 10.35
19 Mariah Powell FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.91 7.24 11.02 8.61 7.58 10.42 7.06
19 Stephanie Richer FR-1 Cortland St. 7.49 6.55 10.16 8.61 7.24 10.34 8.70
21 Christine Benway FR-1 Ithaca 8.08 11.29 7.12 8.68 6.86 6.43 7.56
22 Amanda Gordon JR-3 RIT 7.03 10.72 10.28 8.78 7.55 10.98 9.75
23 Savanna McCafferty Doviak FR-1 Houghton 9.74 7.70 7.00 8.85 7.88 7.70 8.23
24 Quincey Stuck FR-1 RIT 7.23 7.76 6.96 8.92 8.30 10.35 10.80
25 Rachel Brown SO-2 Ithaca 9.99 11.25 9.81 9.00 8.64 11.16 9.18
26 Eugenia Bradshaw FR-1 Ithaca 10.09 11.55 7.37 9.09 7.00 7.28 6.91
27 Carolyn Mahon JR-3 Geneseo St. 6.49 10.47 8.43 9.26 6.58 8.15 9.82
28 Biancha Curry-Davis FR-1 Ithaca 10.46 9.06 7.29 9.34 6.82 7.94 10.00
29 Emily Lesperance FR-1 Cobleskill 10.74 9.60 9.50 9.50 7.89 11.88 11.50
30 Amanda Lam FR-1 Geneseo St. 8.08 10.05 10.74 9.85 10.54 11.33 7.19
31 Ashley Zdobnikow SO-2 Ithaca 9.23 9.82 10.52 9.92 10.62 9.53 7.44
32 Danielle Piazza SO-2 Ithaca 10.55 12.45 12.56 10.55 9.18 7.92 13.40
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Erica Wharton FR-1 Cortland St. 8.47 10.00
14 Emily Holdorf FR-1 RIT 8.50 10.54
16 Kheiyasa Carter SO-2 Ithaca 8.52 9.72
18 Hope Ridenour FR-1 RIT 8.55 9.24
19 Stephanie Richer FR-1 Cortland St. 8.61 7.75
27 Carolyn Mahon JR-3 Geneseo St. 9.26 10.28
31 Ashley Zdobnikow SO-2 Ithaca 9.92 10.32
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Rebecca Delong JR-3 Cornell 8.16 6.29
10 Cassie Clark JR-3 Ithaca 8.42 6.91
17 Jordyn Larkins JR-3 Alfred 8.53 7.25
21 Christine Benway FR-1 Ithaca 8.68 10.68
25 Rachel Brown SO-2 Ithaca 9.00 10.35
30 Amanda Lam FR-1 Geneseo St. 9.85 9.56
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Sharise Walker FR-1 Cortland St. 7.26 7.58 8.15
23 Savanna McCafferty Doviak FR-1 Houghton 9.39 9.39 8.85
24 Quincey Stuck FR-1 RIT 9.37 9.28 8.92
26 Eugenia Bradshaw FR-1 Ithaca 7.37 7.00 9.09
29 Emily Lesperance FR-1 Cobleskill 11.21 11.21 9.50
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Jasmine Smith FR-1 Cornell 10.47 10.47 8.05
6 Diahann Cuevo JR-3 Geneseo St. 5.95 10.25 8.26
8 Hannah Anthes FR-1 Cortland St. 10.59 8.52 8.27
10 Tracey Otto JR-3 Cornell 9.35 6.23 8.42
32 Danielle Piazza SO-2 Ithaca 11.08 11.40 10.55
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Mercy Gbenjo JR-3 Cornell 8.01 8.25 6.17 7.05
6 Shannon Daniels SO-2 Cornell 8.26 6.12 7.27 7.19
8 Jenna Evarts SR-4 Cortland St. 8.27 9.85 10.59 6.87
19 Mariah Powell FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.61 8.10 9.04 8.61
28 Biancha Curry-Davis FR-1 Ithaca 9.34 10.93 10.93 8.22
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Anjelique Parnell SO-2 Cornell 8.16 10.24 8.00
12 Tammia Hubbard JR-3 Ithaca 8.22 9.49 8.47
14 Kristen Gottstine FR-1 Geneseo St. 6.63 6.89 8.50
22 Amanda Gordon JR-3 RIT 7.64 6.59 8.78

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jasmine Smith FR-1 Cornell 28.77 23.80 26.15 25.63 22.23 21.19
2 Mercy Gbenjo JR-3 Cornell 29.06 22.72 26.41 28.00 20.60 21.92
3 Eve Bishop FR-1 Cornell 23.13 34.56 26.58 20.20 32.96 23.39
4 Sarah Bonnell SO-2 Cortland St. 29.00 33.57 26.85 28.73 23.10 23.36
5 Mina Alexis-Amick FR-1 Cornell 21.78 21.24 27.22 30.76 25.05 23.41
6 Africa Harper SO-2 Cobleskill 33.87 34.69 27.31 30.32 20.21 23.49
7 Harmony Graves FR-1 Ithaca 30.70 19.19 27.41 32.90 33.99 34.27
8 Zaakirah Daniels SO-2 Cornell 24.44 34.05 27.46 32.68 28.29 25.82
9 Jordyn Larkins JR-3 Alfred 28.66 25.63 27.55 24.80 32.51 34.17
10 Diahann Cuevo JR-3 Geneseo St. 30.81 30.53 27.75 30.25 28.86 26.09
11 Hannah Anthes FR-1 Cortland St. 19.99 34.15 27.76 31.37 21.93 33.32
12 Jenna Evarts SR-4 Cortland St. 25.60 28.94 27.82 28.10 19.48 26.71
13 Holly Fouch SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 32.47 26.87 27.99 24.64 29.39 22.40
14 Alexandra Lewis FR-1 Ithaca 36.20 30.31 28.06 25.54 34.52 33.68
15 Kristen Gottstine FR-1 Geneseo St. 28.88 27.18 28.31 31.43 28.60 27.46
16 Hope Ridenour FR-1 RIT 22.11 23.81 28.34 25.79 34.86 27.21
16 Kelly Brunscheen SR-4 Geneseo St. 33.73 21.83 28.34 25.51 20.41 21.26
18 Savanna McCafferty Doviak FR-1 Houghton 32.89 27.79 28.35 26.37 31.76 24.67
19 Kheiyasa Carter SO-2 Ithaca 26.68 21.01 28.38 20.15 21.29 33.21
20 Katie Shamblin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.18 21.61 28.43 34.12 32.13 29.86
21 Tammia Hubbard JR-3 Ithaca 33.93 30.22 28.51 30.79 34.50 29.37
22 Kristen Swanson FR-1 Ithaca 26.93 30.08 28.64 25.78 20.05 25.78
23 Martyann Chromik SO-2 Ithaca 36.19 32.17 28.72 28.44 23.27 29.01
24 Cassie Clark JR-3 Ithaca 24.14 33.91 28.73 21.84 26.44 25.00
25 Natalie May JR-3 RIT 24.99 25.86 29.05 33.41 36.61 22.95
26 Adria Bridgewood SO-2 Houghton 29.47 32.38 29.17 22.17 30.92 32.67
27 Gabrielle Villar FR-1 RIT 34.61 29.63 29.33 34.03 26.11 26.40
28 Sarah MunKitrick SO-2 Houghton 30.22 25.53 29.34 22.89 33.16 30.52
29 Samantha Staffa FR-1 Geneseo St. 35.81 36.99 29.35 38.16 34.34 30.82
30 Brittany Greene FR-1 Ithaca 24.99 34.68 29.39 22.34 26.46 28.81
31 Amy Stoddard FR-1 Houghton 21.47 26.76 29.40 32.64 30.29 36.17
32 Cassandra Viola SO-2 Cortland St. 34.14 25.90 29.43 21.19 30.91 30.32
33 Amanda Gordon JR-3 RIT 32.16 35.70 29.50 32.45 33.63 31.27
34 Rebecca Bundick SO-2 Cortland St. 23.93 31.91 29.54 37.22 38.41 27.77
35 Caitlyn Hotchkiss Freshman Alfred State 33.47 37.92 29.62 27.25 22.81 30.22
36 Alyssa Ratajczak FR-1 RIT 34.99 26.69 29.65 37.96 25.50 25.80
37 Hannah Hughes SO-2 Geneseo St. 38.36 35.38 29.73 27.95 31.22 33.00
38 Emily Holdorf FR-1 RIT 32.08 36.88 29.98 25.49 36.58 21.59
39 Courtney Coiro SR-4 Houghton 23.70 23.10 30.00 23.10 27.30 36.30
40 Carolyn Mahon JR-3 Geneseo St. 34.54 38.14 30.03 30.63 28.53 30.93
41 Emilie Edwards SO-2 Houghton 38.48 31.57 30.06 35.78 26.76 28.26
42 Quashanda Barnes FR-1 Cobleskill 34.99 27.75 30.16 38.61 31.67 36.50
43 Eugenia Bradshaw FR-1 Ithaca 22.56 23.78 30.48 29.87 24.39 27.44
44 Corine Pettit SO-2 Alfred 31.84 26.02 30.61 37.35 33.98 30.61
45 Alexa Thayer SR-4 Houghton 31.87 34.01 30.64 29.11 24.21 33.71
46 Quincey Stuck FR-1 RIT 31.88 26.36 30.65 27.90 22.07 28.20
47 Bianca-Alexis Ilarraza SO-2 Cortland St. 22.50 28.35 30.81 31.12 35.74 23.73
48 Marissa Ericson FR-1 Ithaca 39.45 29.59 30.82 38.53 32.06 28.36
49 Emily Post FR-1 Houghton 25.08 38.39 30.96 36.23 32.51 39.94
49 Emily Mertzlufft FR-1 Houghton 26.63 29.73 30.96 28.80 22.30 22.60
51 Emily Lesperance FR-1 Cobleskill 37.31 23.01 31.09 37.00 40.11 39.49
52 Brittany Leafe FR-1 Ithaca 26.13 33.88 32.26 33.88 26.78 38.39
53 Taylor Roberge JR-3 Alfred 24.21 30.98 32.27 29.37 30.98 34.53
54 Emily Raczelowski FR-1 Houghton 41.70 42.02 32.32 35.56 27.48 40.40
55 Danielle Piazza SO-2 Ithaca 34.79 30.18 35.50 28.76 27.69 37.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jasmine Smith FR-1 Cornell 24.06 26.15 30.08 25.89
2 Mercy Gbenjo JR-3 Cornell 18.49 26.41 24.30 32.49
3 Eve Bishop FR-1 Cornell 31.10 26.58 23.13 23.39
5 Mina Alexis-Amick FR-1 Cornell 34.85 27.22 25.86 32.94
6 Africa Harper SO-2 Cobleskill 24.04 27.31 34.96 25.13
8 Zaakirah Daniels SO-2 Cornell 22.25 27.46 32.41 26.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Sarah Bonnell SO-2 Cortland St. 23.36 26.85 20.41 31.96 26.85
7 Harmony Graves FR-1 Ithaca 30.98 27.41 27.69 29.88 26.32
10 Diahann Cuevo JR-3 Geneseo St. 25.53 27.75 32.19 33.58 19.43
12 Jenna Evarts SR-4 Cortland St. 25.04 27.82 35.89 21.15 27.82
22 Kristen Swanson FR-1 Ithaca 30.94 28.64 34.66 20.62 24.06
23 Martyann Chromik SO-2 Ithaca 34.18 28.72 28.15 31.60 37.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jordyn Larkins JR-3 Alfred 27.55
11 Hannah Anthes FR-1 Cortland St. 27.76
15 Kristen Gottstine FR-1 Geneseo St. 28.31
24 Cassie Clark JR-3 Ithaca 28.73
28 Sarah MunKitrick SO-2 Houghton 29.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Holly Fouch SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 27.99 20.72
19 Kheiyasa Carter SO-2 Ithaca 28.38 32.07
21 Tammia Hubbard JR-3 Ithaca 28.51 36.50
29 Samantha Staffa FR-1 Geneseo St. 29.35 33.76
40 Carolyn Mahon JR-3 Geneseo St. 30.03 33.64
42 Quashanda Barnes FR-1 Cobleskill 30.16 24.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Alexandra Lewis FR-1 Ithaca 25.82 20.77 32.83 28.06 24.70 35.92
16 Kelly Brunscheen SR-4 Geneseo St. 32.88 36.85 34.58 28.34 23.24 36.85
18 Savanna McCafferty Doviak FR-1 Houghton 32.61 32.04 22.97 28.35 23.82 36.29
20 Katie Shamblin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.75 23.32 25.88 28.43 28.43 29.86
30 Brittany Greene FR-1 Ithaca 34.68 30.28 20.87 29.39 37.62 31.75
33 Amanda Gordon JR-3 RIT 21.24 31.86 29.80 29.50 37.76 38.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Hope Ridenour FR-1 RIT 28.34
25 Natalie May JR-3 RIT 29.05
26 Adria Bridgewood SO-2 Houghton 29.17
27 Gabrielle Villar FR-1 RIT 29.33
37 Hannah Hughes SO-2 Geneseo St. 29.73
39 Courtney Coiro SR-4 Houghton 30.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Amy Stoddard FR-1 Houghton 37.64 33.81 24.99 36.46 29.40 24.41 31.46
32 Cassandra Viola SO-2 Cortland St. 27.67 29.43 29.73 37.67 29.43 36.79 37.09
38 Emily Holdorf FR-1 RIT 33.58 21.89 23.39 27.89 29.98 38.38 22.79
45 Alexa Thayer SR-4 Houghton 30.95 23.29 28.50 36.16 30.64 24.21 30.64
48 Marissa Ericson FR-1 Ithaca 24.35 33.60 26.82 38.84 30.82 33.91 39.76
51 Emily Lesperance FR-1 Cobleskill 36.69 26.43 21.77 30.78 31.09 31.72 36.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
35 Caitlyn Hotchkiss Freshman Alfred State 37.33 29.62 37.92
36 Alyssa Ratajczak FR-1 RIT 37.07 29.65 25.80
41 Emilie Edwards SO-2 Houghton 26.46 30.06 24.35
44 Corine Pettit SO-2 Alfred 37.96 30.61 26.94
47 Bianca-Alexis Ilarraza SO-2 Cortland St. 31.12 30.81 31.74
49 Emily Post FR-1 Houghton 28.49 30.96 38.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Rebecca Bundick SO-2 Cortland St. 36.34 31.32 31.32 29.54 29.54 24.23
46 Quincey Stuck FR-1 RIT 25.44 24.52 22.99 30.65 27.59 32.80
49 Emily Mertzlufft FR-1 Houghton 24.46 38.08 27.87 30.96 21.68 35.30
52 Brittany Leafe FR-1 Ithaca 40.01 35.81 26.46 32.26 35.49 28.07
53 Taylor Roberge JR-3 Alfred 40.34 22.59 40.66 32.27 27.43 29.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
43 Eugenia Bradshaw FR-1 Ithaca 33.23 30.48
54 Emily Raczelowski FR-1 Houghton 22.95 32.32
55 Danielle Piazza SO-2 Ithaca 33.02 35.50

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Eve Bishop FR-1 Cornell 55.58 1:00.41
2 Trisha Clark SO-2 Cortland St. 1:17.53 1:00.57
3 Alexis Grable JR-3 Cortland St. 1:16.20 1:00.96
4 Kelly Brunscheen SR-4 Geneseo St. 1:02.60 1:01.37
5 Abby VanderVeen SR-4 Cortland St. 1:15.77 1:02.10
6 Africa Harper SO-2 Cobleskill 1:15.19 1:02.14
7 Tara Murphy Sophomore Alfred State 47.89 1:02.19
8 Cait Reilly SO-2 Cortland St. 44.20 1:02.25
9 Katelyn Nance SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:00.65 1:03.17
10 Caitlin Triantafillou JR-3 Cortland St. 49.50 1:03.46
11 Liz Henry JR-3 Cortland St. 57.79 1:03.50
12 Alicia Piscitelli FR-1 RIT 1:09.03 1:04.51
13 Hannah Hughes SO-2 Geneseo St. 46.67 1:04.82
14 Carolyn Mahon JR-3 Geneseo St. 54.78 1:05.21
15 Katie Shamblin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 53.62 1:05.39
16 Amanda Gordon JR-3 RIT 1:07.73 1:05.75
17 Victoria Kuberka SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:04.00 1:05.98
18 Samantha Staffa FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:21.77 1:07.02
19 Adria Bridgewood SO-2 Houghton 1:03.02 1:07.04
20 Sarah MunKitrick SO-2 Houghton 1:16.37 1:08.18
21 Courtney Coiro SR-4 Houghton 1:02.38 1:08.54
22 Rebecca Bundick SO-2 Cortland St. 1:01.09 1:09.42
23 Chinessa Ekweremuba FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:16.78 1:09.80
24 Bianca-Alexis Ilarraza SO-2 Cortland St. 1:28.28 1:10.06
25 Emily Post FR-1 Houghton 1:06.64 1:10.14
  Cassandra Viola SO-2 Cortland St. NT NT
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Eve Bishop FR-1 Cornell 47.12 1:00.41 1:03.43
2 Trisha Clark SO-2 Cortland St. 1:18.14 1:00.57 56.94
4 Kelly Brunscheen SR-4 Geneseo St. 1:06.90 1:01.37 1:05.67
6 Africa Harper SO-2 Cobleskill 55.31 1:02.14 59.66
8 Cait Reilly SO-2 Cortland St. 44.20 1:02.25 1:15.95
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Alexis Grable JR-3 Cortland St. 1:04.62 1:00.96
5 Abby VanderVeen SR-4 Cortland St. 1:10.18 1:02.10
11 Liz Henry JR-3 Cortland St. 46.99 1:03.50
14 Carolyn Mahon JR-3 Geneseo St. 1:12.39 1:05.21
20 Sarah MunKitrick SO-2 Houghton 1:19.09 1:08.18
21 Courtney Coiro SR-4 Houghton 1:05.12 1:08.54
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Tara Murphy Sophomore Alfred State 1:02.19 48.51 1:09.03 1:12.14 1:07.79 46.65
9 Katelyn Nance SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:03.17 1:18.97 56.86 1:08.86 58.75 1:10.12
10 Caitlin Triantafillou JR-3 Cortland St. 1:03.46 56.48 1:06.64 53.31 59.02 45.06
25 Emily Post FR-1 Houghton 1:10.14 1:17.16 58.92 1:19.96 54.71 1:07.34
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Hannah Hughes SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:15.84 53.80 55.10 1:08.71 59.64 1:04.82
15 Katie Shamblin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:21.09 45.78 1:23.05 1:15.86 1:20.43 1:05.39
18 Samantha Staffa FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:03.00 1:15.74 1:10.38 1:25.12 53.62 1:07.02
19 Adria Bridgewood SO-2 Houghton 1:11.07 1:03.02 1:25.82 1:07.04 1:22.46 1:07.04
23 Chinessa Ekweremuba FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:23.76 1:00.73 1:20.27 1:04.22 1:08.41 1:09.80
  Cassandra Viola SO-2 Cortland St. NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Alicia Piscitelli FR-1 RIT 1:17.42 1:19.35 1:04.51 1:00.64
16 Amanda Gordon JR-3 RIT 55.23 48.00 1:05.75 54.58
17 Victoria Kuberka SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:22.48 1:02.69 1:05.98 1:09.28
22 Rebecca Bundick SO-2 Cortland St. 1:22.61 52.07 1:09.42 1:30.25
24 Bianca-Alexis Ilarraza SO-2 Cortland St. 1:04.46 1:31.08 1:10.06 1:08.66

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Spirito JR-3 Ithaca 1:02.04 1:43.67 1:21.63
2 Hannah Wright FR-1 Ithaca 1:20.66 1:08.31 1:22.30
3 Jordyn Naylon JR-3 Cortland St. 1:26.87 1:07.02 1:22.73
4 Annmarie Charno JR-3 Ithaca 1:01.21 1:44.80 1:23.84
5 Briana Dorsey Sophomore Alfred State 1:39.95 1:39.11 1:23.99
6 Ebonie Howard JR-3 Ithaca 1:37.47 1:49.23 1:24.02
7 Bori Tozser FR-1 Cortland St. 1:03.14 1:48.12 1:26.49
8 Kristin Miga JR-3 Ithaca 1:29.20 1:44.79 1:26.60
9 Mary Hartford FR-1 Ithaca 1:23.63 1:07.95 1:27.11
10 Brittany Greene FR-1 Ithaca 1:21.33 1:46.69 1:27.45
11 Molly Brown SR-4 Ithaca 1:23.63 1:52.68 1:28.03
12 Angelica Pizzi FR-1 Ithaca 1:09.71 1:32.06 1:29.37
13 Katie Edwards SO-2 Ithaca 1:31.71 1:03.56 1:30.80
14 Hillary Cox SO-2 Ithaca 1:21.48 1:28.89 1:32.59
15 Cally Moules FR-1 Ithaca 1:44.59 2:03.61 1:35.08
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rachel Spirito JR-3 Ithaca 1:21.63
2 Hannah Wright FR-1 Ithaca 1:22.30
3 Jordyn Naylon JR-3 Cortland St. 1:22.73
6 Ebonie Howard JR-3 Ithaca 1:24.02
7 Bori Tozser FR-1 Cortland St. 1:26.49
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Annmarie Charno JR-3 Ithaca 1:43.97 1:47.32 1:23.84 1:23.84
5 Briana Dorsey Sophomore Alfred State 1:44.99 1:46.67 1:12.24 1:23.99
8 Kristin Miga JR-3 Ithaca 1:11.02 1:52.58 1:24.01 1:26.60
10 Brittany Greene FR-1 Ithaca 1:06.47 1:12.59 1:11.71 1:27.45
11 Molly Brown SR-4 Ithaca 1:33.32 1:34.20 1:41.24 1:28.03
12 Angelica Pizzi FR-1 Ithaca 1:49.04 1:50.82 1:20.44 1:29.37
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Mary Hartford FR-1 Ithaca 1:12.31 1:27.11
13 Katie Edwards SO-2 Ithaca 1:22.63 1:30.80
14 Hillary Cox SO-2 Ithaca 1:38.15 1:32.59
15 Cally Moules FR-1 Ithaca 1:48.40 1:35.08

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katie Reid FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:24.51 1:42.83 2:28.68 2:18.95
2 Tess Berghoff FR-1 Cornell 2:18.10 2:50.18 1:47.41 2:19.49
3 Emily Sullivan JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:26.65 2:12.41 3:02.24 2:22.37
4 Heidi Baumbach SR-4 Ithaca 2:24.49 2:35.94 2:33.08 2:23.06
5 Marissa Liberati JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:57.67 1:48.33 2:30.22 2:24.44
6 Alexa Rick FR-1 Ithaca 2:44.21 2:31.01 2:04.62 2:26.61
7 Andrea Sielicki SO-2 Cornell 2:38.16 2:04.16 2:54.42 2:27.81
8 Alexis Fairbanks JR-3 Cortland St. 2:40.39 2:27.03 2:27.03 2:28.51
9 Carly Graham JR-3 Ithaca 2:12.06 3:09.08 2:04.55 2:30.06
10 Emily Satler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:28.68 1:54.14 3:12.23 2:30.18
11 Emily Smith FR-1 Ithaca 2:05.74 2:16.48 2:01.14 2:33.34
12 Erin McKee JR-3 Cornell 1:48.99 2:42.71 2:01.27 2:33.50
13 Kelsie Foster JR-3 Cortland St. 2:24.42 3:04.36 3:05.90 2:33.63
14 Jennifer Havens SO-2 Cobleskill 3:12.04 2:16.29 2:10.09 2:34.87
15 Laura Quercia FR-1 Cortland St. 3:14.33 1:48.83 1:53.49 2:35.46
16 Leah Williams SO-2 Houghton 2:55.75 2:15.32 2:40.20 2:35.53
17 Esther Lok JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:52.71 1:52.03 2:04.48 2:35.59
18 Chinessa Ekweremuba FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:17.75 2:38.10 2:28.71 2:36.53
19 Kim Lupo Freshman Alfred State 2:54.98 2:08.85 2:24.76 2:39.07
20 Annelise Hein JR-3 Houghton 2:12.67 2:28.66 3:05.42 2:39.84
21 Danielle Lyndsley FR-1 Houghton 2:48.00 3:20.00 3:20.00 2:40.00
22 Lauren Rock SR-4 RIT 1:55.44 2:19.49 3:20.42 2:40.33
23 Kara O'Connor FR-1 Cobleskill 3:03.54 3:16.42 2:29.73 2:41.00
24 Kayla Mason SO-2 Ithaca 3:00.54 2:35.92 3:16.95 2:44.12
25 Emily Lowe JR-3 Ithaca 2:56.07 2:11.22 3:30.95 2:46.10
26 Claire Holleran Freshman Alfred State 2:54.56 2:54.56 2:46.17 2:47.84
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Katie Reid FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:18.95 1:58.11 1:58.11
2 Tess Berghoff FR-1 Cornell 2:19.49 2:22.28 2:47.39
3 Emily Sullivan JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:22.37 1:46.78 1:53.90
4 Heidi Baumbach SR-4 Ithaca 2:23.06 2:24.49 2:48.81
5 Marissa Liberati JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:24.44 2:25.89 2:40.33
6 Alexa Rick FR-1 Ithaca 2:26.61 1:42.63 2:29.55
7 Andrea Sielicki SO-2 Cornell 2:27.81 2:30.77 2:41.12
8 Alexis Fairbanks JR-3 Cortland St. 2:28.51 2:06.24 2:04.75
9 Carly Graham JR-3 Ithaca 2:30.06 2:37.57 1:49.55
10 Emily Satler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:30.18 2:24.18 2:03.15
11 Emily Smith FR-1 Ithaca 2:33.34 2:04.21 2:53.28
14 Jennifer Havens SO-2 Cobleskill 2:34.87 2:41.07 1:54.61
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Erin McKee JR-3 Cornell 2:39.64 2:33.50 2:28.90 3:04.20 2:07.41
13 Kelsie Foster JR-3 Cortland St. 3:19.72 2:33.63 2:22.88 3:08.97 2:16.73
15 Laura Quercia FR-1 Cortland St. 2:51.01 2:35.46 2:13.70 2:29.25 1:51.94
16 Leah Williams SO-2 Houghton 2:13.76 2:35.53 2:30.87 2:35.53 2:52.64
17 Esther Lok JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:01.36 2:35.59 2:02.92 3:06.71 3:19.16
18 Chinessa Ekweremuba FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:42.80 2:36.53 3:21.93 2:42.80 2:39.66
19 Kim Lupo Freshman Alfred State 3:15.66 2:39.07 3:23.61 2:04.08 3:18.84
20 Annelise Hein JR-3 Houghton 2:39.84 2:39.84 3:16.61 1:51.89 2:22.26
21 Danielle Lyndsley FR-1 Houghton 2:20.80 2:40.00 1:56.80 3:26.40 2:28.80
22 Lauren Rock SR-4 RIT 2:43.54 2:40.33 1:53.84 2:19.49 2:11.47
23 Kara O'Connor FR-1 Cobleskill 1:59.14 2:41.00 3:00.32 3:03.54 2:55.49
24 Kayla Mason SO-2 Ithaca 2:45.77 2:44.12 3:20.23 2:22.79 3:00.54
25 Emily Lowe JR-3 Ithaca 3:12.68 2:46.10 2:36.14 3:11.02 2:12.88
26 Claire Holleran Freshman Alfred State 2:15.95 2:47.84 2:56.24 3:02.95 3:01.27

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Corey Dowe FR-1 Cornell 5:56.80 4:02.01 6:18.52 5:10.26
2 Cara DeAngelis SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:33.52 5:23.25 4:24.19 5:10.81
3 Emma Clarke SR-4 Cornell 5:17.22 5:01.36 4:04.26 5:17.22
4 Jennifer Randall JR-3 Ithaca 5:37.12 6:43.90 4:46.23 5:18.03
5 Nora Norvell   UNAT-Cornell 5:22.74 6:14.38 4:08.51 5:22.74
6 Casey Phlegar FR-1 Cornell 6:34.89 4:28.66 5:20.45 5:23.68
7 Christine Smith SR-4 Cornell 5:57.85 4:52.78 5:48.09 5:25.31
8 Erin Loughlin SO-2 Cornell 4:14.77 4:34.36 4:57.23 5:26.62
9 Christine Curtis SR-4 Cornell 4:02.10 5:20.62 4:51.18 5:27.16
10 Lauren Lapointe SO-2 Cornell 6:23.53 3:49.46 4:18.97 5:27.80
11 Cara Janeczko SO-2 Cornell 3:56.04 3:56.04 5:54.06 5:27.83
12 Leah Ferrara SO-2 Cornell 4:07.08 3:53.90 4:59.79 5:29.43
13 Esther Lok JR-3 Geneseo St. 3:51.86 4:21.67 5:44.47 5:31.22
14 Molly Quinn SR-4 Ithaca 5:38.59 5:15.36 5:55.19 5:31.95
15 Wenxiao Zhang SO-2 Cornell 6:13.81 4:32.78 4:29.41 5:36.76
16 Kaylin Beiter FR-1 RIT 5:51.77 6:49.27 7:06.19 5:38.24
17 Leah Williams SO-2 Houghton 4:34.12 4:40.88 4:07.04 5:38.41
18 Lauren McKnight FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:46.16 6:03.13 4:31.50 5:39.37
19 Megan Schenk JR-3 Ithaca 7:22.08 4:55.86 5:12.86 5:40.06
20 Allison Bartkowiak SO-2 Ithaca 7:17.50 7:03.82 6:46.73 5:41.79
21 Kim Allen SO-2 Ithaca 4:41.30 6:27.64 5:19.03 5:43.04
22 Anastasia Diamond FR-1 Ithaca 6:49.48 5:06.25 4:59.37 5:44.10
23 Annelise Hein JR-3 Houghton 6:13.21 5:49.02 6:47.76 5:45.56
24 Meghan Cass FR-1 Ithaca 5:15.74 4:09.82 4:44.51 5:46.96
25 Ashley Shaheen SO-2 RIT 5:12.68 5:37.00 4:37.94 5:47.42
26 Emily Johnson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:42.14 7:04.95 5:20.46 5:48.32
27 Jenna Fallon FR-1 Cortland St. 4:17.28 6:17.10 6:41.77 5:52.43
28 Jaci Cantwell FR-1 Cortland St. 5:01.87 6:55.52 5:58.70 5:55.14
29 Emily DeCaro FR-1 Cortland St. 7:35.06 7:38.61 6:02.62 5:55.51
30 Marina Pettinicchi FR-1 Cortland St. 6:27.65 5:34.31 5:37.86 5:55.64
31 Julie Kerchner JR-3 RIT 4:41.90 6:39.65 5:53.27 5:56.83
32 Ameena Dye FR-1 Cortland St. 7:24.22 6:16.16 5:40.33 5:58.24
33 Sylvia Hahn FR-1 Cortland St. 5:57.59 4:34.52 5:17.86 6:01.20
34 Trisha Ignatowski FR-1 Ithaca 7:41.17 5:19.55 7:23.01 6:03.12
35 Mikayla Gaspary SO-2 Ithaca 4:52.39 7:44.16 6:16.45 6:05.48
36 Andrea Lisk SO-2 Cobleskill 6:22.32 4:43.06 7:32.16 6:07.61
37 Suzanne Reed FR-1 RIT 5:12.82 6:08.02 5:16.50 6:08.02
38 Sheila Goodman FR-1 RIT 7:51.11 5:23.89 6:52.22 6:08.05
39 Megan Morris FR-1 Ithaca 6:12.74 4:36.79 4:25.72 6:09.05
40 Kelson Goldfine FR-1 Ithaca 5:01.22 5:30.97 6:49.06 6:11.87
41 Megan Platt SR-4 Houghton 8:03.75 7:10.84 6:06.60 6:17.93
42 Kristi Confortin FR-1 Cobleskill 6:28.91 7:07.42 5:35.01 6:25.06
43 Leah Bianco JR-3 Ithaca 6:28.80 6:32.85 8:01.95 6:45.00
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Corey Dowe FR-1 Cornell 5:19.57 5:10.26 3:52.70
2 Cara DeAngelis SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:32.57 5:10.81 4:39.73
3 Emma Clarke SR-4 Cornell 5:23.57 5:17.22 5:10.88
4 Jennifer Randall JR-3 Ithaca 5:46.66 5:18.03 4:30.33
5 Nora Norvell   UNAT-Cornell 4:21.42 5:22.74 3:45.92
6 Casey Phlegar FR-1 Cornell 5:01.03 5:23.68 6:28.42
7 Christine Smith SR-4 Cornell 6:14.11 5:25.31 5:51.34
8 Erin Loughlin SO-2 Cornell 6:45.01 5:26.62 5:59.29
9 Christine Curtis SR-4 Cornell 5:20.62 5:27.16 5:00.99
10 Lauren Lapointe SO-2 Cornell 4:35.36 5:27.80 5:57.31
11 Cara Janeczko SO-2 Cornell 6:46.51 5:27.83 6:03.90
12 Leah Ferrara SO-2 Cornell 5:19.55 5:29.43 5:32.73
13 Esther Lok JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:21.29 5:31.22 6:27.53
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Molly Quinn SR-4 Ithaca 6:28.39 6:11.79 5:31.95 5:35.27 7:01.58 4:42.16 5:18.68
15 Wenxiao Zhang SO-2 Cornell 5:36.76 4:02.47 5:36.76 7:04.32 6:00.34 6:57.59 6:27.28
16 Kaylin Beiter FR-1 RIT 7:02.80 5:41.63 5:38.24 4:37.36 4:33.98 6:12.07 6:25.60
17 Leah Williams SO-2 Houghton 3:56.89 7:13.17 5:38.41 6:32.56 5:28.26 4:20.58 4:40.88
18 Lauren McKnight FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:37.07 4:11.14 5:39.37 6:40.46 4:58.65 7:11.00 5:15.62
19 Megan Schenk JR-3 Ithaca 4:55.86 7:18.68 5:40.06 4:49.06 6:03.87 5:29.86 6:00.47
20 Allison Bartkowiak SO-2 Ithaca 6:43.32 4:06.09 5:41.79 4:12.93 7:14.08 5:34.96 4:23.18
21 Kim Allen SO-2 Ithaca 6:13.92 5:49.90 5:43.04 4:34.44 4:31.01 7:01.94 7:01.94
23 Annelise Hein JR-3 Houghton 5:28.29 5:31.74 5:45.56 4:05.35 4:15.72 4:57.19 4:29.54
24 Meghan Cass FR-1 Ithaca 5:50.43 6:56.36 5:46.96 6:00.84 7:24.11 7:17.17 7:24.11
26 Emily Johnson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:31.69 4:38.66 5:48.32 4:45.63 5:41.36 5:10.01 6:37.09
27 Jenna Fallon FR-1 Cortland St. 5:34.81 6:27.68 5:52.43 4:17.28 5:52.43 5:38.34 6:34.73
35 Mikayla Gaspary SO-2 Ithaca 5:39.90 6:16.45 6:05.48 7:14.93 7:03.96 7:44.16 6:56.65
36 Andrea Lisk SO-2 Cobleskill 5:49.23 5:49.23 6:07.61 5:56.59 6:48.05 5:16.15 6:33.35
41 Megan Platt SR-4 Houghton 7:59.98 5:36.36 6:17.93 6:44.39 4:43.45 5:25.02 7:18.40
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Anastasia Diamond FR-1 Ithaca 5:44.10 4:18.08 4:00.87
25 Ashley Shaheen SO-2 RIT 5:47.42 6:46.49 6:15.22
28 Jaci Cantwell FR-1 Cortland St. 5:55.14 6:23.56 5:08.98
29 Emily DeCaro FR-1 Cortland St. 5:55.51 7:13.73 4:23.08
30 Marina Pettinicchi FR-1 Cortland St. 5:55.64 6:09.87 6:09.87
31 Julie Kerchner JR-3 RIT 5:56.83 7:15.34 5:06.88
32 Ameena Dye FR-1 Cortland St. 5:58.24 5:51.08 5:22.42
33 Sylvia Hahn FR-1 Cortland St. 6:01.20 5:32.31 7:49.56
34 Trisha Ignatowski FR-1 Ithaca 6:03.12 4:57.76 5:23.18
37 Suzanne Reed FR-1 RIT 6:08.02 5:56.98 4:17.62
38 Sheila Goodman FR-1 RIT 6:08.05 4:43.40 6:08.05
39 Megan Morris FR-1 Ithaca 6:09.05 6:01.67 6:20.13
40 Kelson Goldfine FR-1 Ithaca 6:11.87 6:30.47 5:30.97
42 Kristi Confortin FR-1 Cobleskill 6:25.06 7:15.12 5:54.26
43 Leah Bianco JR-3 Ithaca 6:45.00 5:11.85 8:42.45

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Neesha Schnepf JR-3 Cornell 12:15.62 10:23.40 8:18.72 12:40.55
2 Sydney Williams FR-1 Cornell 13:16.50 10:37.20 9:58.97 8:42.51
3 Nora Norvell   UNAT-Cornell 10:50.84 10:38.07 12:32.93 11:41.88
4 Katie Johnson FR-1 Cornell 9:19.53 10:43.13 11:53.88 9:25.96
5 Suzana Markolovic JR-3 Cornell 10:36.75 10:43.18 8:02.39 13:36.84
6 Allison Hoh SO-2 Geneseo St. 12:03.70 10:51.98 10:32.42 10:06.35
7 Emily Cotey SO-2 Cortland St. 8:42.11 11:00.89 8:48.72 12:33.42
8 Julie Horwath SO-2 Cornell 10:34.33 11:14.81 11:35.06 12:22.30
9 Anna Bower JR-3 RIT 13:25.52 11:22.64 13:46.00 11:56.78
10 Samantha Moade SO-2 Cobleskill 10:42.65 11:23.67 14:14.59 11:10.00
11 Molly Bennett FR-1 Geneseo St. 8:25.99 11:23.77 12:38.99 8:25.99
12 Valerie Sanders SO-2 Geneseo St. 11:51.12 11:30.40 9:46.84 8:24.00
13 Kaytlin Fischer SO-2 Cornell 12:03.88 11:36.03 12:45.64 9:51.63
14 Alex Tavenier FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9:29.37 12:09.95 15:41.64 10:05.86
15 Lauren Niswander JR-3 Houghton 10:27.86 12:18.65 11:56.49 14:53.77
16 Megan Platt SR-4 Houghton 8:46.02 12:20.87 14:19.41 15:18.68
17 Megan Smith FR-1 Cobleskill 10:06.45 12:57.50 16:27.43 11:16.43
18 Danielle Marino FR-1 RIT 16:51.56 13:35.77 11:49.72 16:27.09

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mina Alexis-Amick FR-1 Cornell 8.46 7.08 10.85 8.37 9.19
2 Zaakirah Daniels SO-2 Cornell 10.05 11.99 10.24 7.84 9.22
3 Karen Schillinger SR-4 Cornell 9.67 10.87 10.97 10.97 9.29
4 Brenna Filipello SR-4 Cortland St. 10.47 7.41 7.01 10.17 9.87
5 Emilie Edwards SO-2 Houghton 10.26 12.85 9.07 10.36 9.96
6 Tammia Hubbard JR-3 Ithaca 12.15 8.24 12.65 12.55 10.04
7 Victoria Kuberka SO-2 Geneseo St. 12.27 12.68 9.51 7.46 10.22
8 Jessica Jaroszko SR-4 Geneseo St. 7.28 8.51 10.56 7.79 10.25
8 Alicia Piscitelli FR-1 RIT 11.48 13.12 11.28 7.28 10.25
10 Megan Votava Sophomore Alfred State 10.52 11.24 9.49 7.53 10.31
11 Alyssa Ratajczak FR-1 RIT 9.33 12.44 13.06 13.47 10.36
12 Natalie May JR-3 RIT 11.02 11.12 9.04 13.10 10.39
13 Alyssa Wu SO-2 Ithaca 10.38 10.38 13.63 7.76 10.48
14 Marissa Ericson FR-1 Ithaca 9.67 7.68 8.52 13.67 10.51
15 Rachel Brown SO-2 Ithaca 12.32 9.48 12.53 7.90 10.53
16 Erin McKee JR-3 Cornell 10.25 9.09 10.46 12.15 10.56
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mina Alexis-Amick FR-1 Cornell 10.30 9.19 7.17 6.62 6.62 11.22
2 Zaakirah Daniels SO-2 Cornell 7.56 9.22 8.86 9.13 6.92 10.79
3 Karen Schillinger SR-4 Cornell 8.36 9.29 11.52 10.04 9.94 6.60
4 Brenna Filipello SR-4 Cortland St. 9.58 9.87 12.14 9.28 11.35 11.55
5 Emilie Edwards SO-2 Houghton 8.57 9.96 7.87 7.67 9.67 12.55
6 Tammia Hubbard JR-3 Ithaca 8.34 10.04 10.35 7.43 11.85 9.04
8 Jessica Jaroszko SR-4 Geneseo St. 9.84 10.25 8.10 10.15 11.28 13.02
12 Natalie May JR-3 RIT 11.02 10.39 11.12 9.46 11.64 9.77
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Victoria Kuberka SO-2 Geneseo St. 10.74 9.82 13.19 10.22
8 Alicia Piscitelli FR-1 RIT 12.00 12.30 11.69 10.25
10 Megan Votava Sophomore Alfred State 9.90 12.27 10.21 10.31
11 Alyssa Ratajczak FR-1 RIT 13.16 8.08 12.44 10.36
13 Alyssa Wu SO-2 Ithaca 13.21 12.27 13.31 10.48
14 Marissa Ericson FR-1 Ithaca 11.67 10.93 12.72 10.51
15 Rachel Brown SO-2 Ithaca 10.96 9.38 11.48 10.53
16 Erin McKee JR-3 Cornell 8.98 12.89 10.46 10.56

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zaakirah Daniels SO-2 Cornell 8.22 7.57 11.40 9.34 10.00
2 Karen Schillinger SR-4 Cornell 6.63 11.45 12.02 9.46 9.18
3 Tammia Hubbard JR-3 Ithaca 11.22 9.50 7.29 9.59 7.39
4 Brenna Filipello SR-4 Cortland St. 9.54 7.35 12.81 9.93 10.53
5 Emilie Edwards SO-2 Houghton 10.92 7.18 8.19 10.11 11.53
6 Mina Alexis-Amick FR-1 Cornell 13.12 12.61 7.90 10.25 11.69
6 Jessica Jaroszko SR-4 Geneseo St. 12.92 13.33 7.28 10.25 7.90
6 Natalie May JR-3 RIT 12.41 9.02 7.49 10.25 8.92
9 Victoria Kuberka SO-2 Geneseo St. 9.63 10.04 10.56 10.35 9.94
10 Rachel Brown SO-2 Ithaca 10.08 13.65 7.56 10.50 10.61
11 Alyssa Wu SO-2 Ithaca 13.40 9.39 12.66 10.55 7.49
12 Alicia Piscitelli FR-1 RIT 7.66 8.41 12.77 10.64 10.01
13 Alyssa Ratajczak FR-1 RIT 12.05 13.44 13.76 10.66 9.49
14 Erin McKee JR-3 Cornell 11.44 8.24 11.98 10.69 13.58
15 Megan Votava Sophomore Alfred State 12.80 9.46 12.15 10.75 11.72
16 Marissa Ericson FR-1 Ithaca 9.27 13.47 9.91 10.77 9.80
17 Karen Zaleski JR-3 Ithaca 9.50 12.74 10.15 10.79 12.95
18 Quashanda Barnes FR-1 Cobleskill 9.36 7.80 12.59 11.14 11.92
19 Jessica Moore FR-1 Ithaca 11.75 14.10 8.51 11.19 12.20
20 Quincey Stuck FR-1 RIT 13.61 9.83 8.58 11.43 12.01
21 Emily Mertzlufft FR-1 Houghton 14.97 13.01 12.67 11.51 11.86
22 Amanda Lam FR-1 Geneseo St. 14.04 11.37 10.10 11.60 10.91
23 Kayla Franchina Freshman Alfred State 13.44 9.46 13.20 11.68 10.87
24 Emily Raczelowski FR-1 Houghton 11.03 8.22 10.91 11.73 13.02
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Karen Schillinger SR-4 Cornell 7.76 11.55 11.55 6.72 8.80 9.46
6 Natalie May JR-3 RIT 8.82 10.77 11.59 12.10 10.77 10.25
11 Alyssa Wu SO-2 Ithaca 9.39 8.02 10.98 11.19 7.71 10.55
22 Amanda Lam FR-1 Geneseo St. 12.42 8.82 12.88 9.63 8.70 11.60
23 Kayla Franchina Freshman Alfred State 13.09 11.57 9.23 9.35 8.76 11.68
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zaakirah Daniels SO-2 Cornell 9.34
4 Brenna Filipello SR-4 Cortland St. 9.93
6 Mina Alexis-Amick FR-1 Cornell 10.25
9 Victoria Kuberka SO-2 Geneseo St. 10.35
13 Alyssa Ratajczak FR-1 RIT 10.66
17 Karen Zaleski JR-3 Ithaca 10.79
21 Emily Mertzlufft FR-1 Houghton 11.51
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tammia Hubbard JR-3 Ithaca 10.74 9.69 8.16 9.21 9.59 11.13
5 Emilie Edwards SO-2 Houghton 13.15 10.82 11.63 11.43 10.11 8.19
6 Jessica Jaroszko SR-4 Geneseo St. 9.13 10.56 9.64 11.38 10.25 8.72
19 Jessica Moore FR-1 Ithaca 14.22 8.96 11.64 9.63 11.19 9.63
20 Quincey Stuck FR-1 RIT 9.61 14.41 11.43 11.89 11.43 8.69
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Rachel Brown SO-2 Ithaca 8.19 11.34 9.35 10.50 12.71
12 Alicia Piscitelli FR-1 RIT 7.77 13.30 11.50 10.64 7.98
14 Erin McKee JR-3 Cornell 8.45 10.59 7.49 10.69 8.02
15 Megan Votava Sophomore Alfred State 13.98 13.87 13.76 10.75 10.65
16 Marissa Ericson FR-1 Ithaca 11.64 13.79 7.97 10.77 13.04
18 Quashanda Barnes FR-1 Cobleskill 10.36 10.59 12.93 11.14 12.70
24 Emily Raczelowski FR-1 Houghton 15.14 11.73 14.67 11.73 14.08

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ithaca A Rachel Friedman, Harmony Graves, Cassie Clark, Kristen Swanson 2:04.20 1:56.44 2:13.07 2:19.73 1:50.89 1:50.89
2 Ohio Wesleyan A Holly Fouch, Clare Duffy, Antoinette Jolliff, Katie Reid 1:39.20 2:04.84 1:22.48 1:24.71 2:13.76 1:51.46
3 Ithaca
(B>)
B Christine Benway, Alexandra Lewis, Kheiyasa Carter, Martyann Chromik 2:04.57 2:05.69 1:36.51 1:58.96 1:41.00 1:52.22
4 Alfred State A Briana Dorsey, Caitlyn Hotchkiss, Megan Votava, Tara Murphy 2:20.94 1:32.81 2:20.94 1:38.54 1:54.58 1:54.58
5 Ithaca
(C>)
C Brittany Greene, Alyssa Wu, Emilia Scheemaker, Rachel Brown 2:08.94 1:37.58 1:31.77 1:37.58 2:17.07 1:56.16
6 Ithaca
(D>)
D Katie Edwards, Tammia Hubbard, Brittany Leafe, Julie Schaeffer 2:02.79 1:46.10 1:43.72 1:31.80 1:35.37 1:59.21
7 Ithaca
(E>)
E Caitlyn Erickson, Ashley Zdobnikow, Biancha Curry-Davis, Danielle Piazza 2:28.59 2:41.63 2:39.02 1:57.31 2:16.86 2:10.34
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Ithaca Friedman, Graves, Clark, Swanson 1:50.89 2:20.83
2 Ohio Wesleyan Fouch, Duffy, Jolliff, Reid 1:51.46 1:28.06
3 Ithaca
(B>)
Benway, Lewis, Carter, Chromik 1:52.22 1:25.29
4 Alfred State Dorsey, Hotchkiss, Votava, Murphy 1:54.58 1:29.38
5 Ithaca
(C>)
Greene, Wu, Scheemaker, Brown 1:56.16 1:46.87
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ithaca
(D>)
Edwards, Hubbard, Leafe, Schaeffer 2:17.10 1:58.02 2:32.59 1:30.60 1:59.21
7 Ithaca
(E>)
Erickson, Zdobnikow, Curry-Davis, Piazza 1:36.46 1:49.49 2:35.11 2:11.65 2:10.34

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cortland St. A Liz Henry, Trisha Clark, Cait Reilly, Veronica Montrose 4:05.97 4:18.27 4:13.35 4:52.71 4:05.97
2 Cortland St.
(B>)
B Abby VanderVeen, Caitlin Triantafillou, Alexis Fairbanks, Alexis Grable 4:04.65 3:04.12 4:52.57 3:57.08 4:12.21
3 Cornell A Karen Schillinger, Eve Bishop, Jasmine Smith, Erin McKee 4:03.69 3:28.15 4:21.46 4:34.15 4:13.84
4 Ithaca A Alexandra Lewis, Rachel Spirito, Hannah Wright, Annmarie Charno 3:56.49 3:10.72 4:09.21 3:10.72 4:14.29
5 Geneseo St. A Kelly Brunscheen, Carolyn Mahon, Esther Lok, Allison Hoh 4:54.30 5:31.75 5:02.32 5:45.13 4:27.54
6 Ithaca
(C>)
C Kristin Miga, Mary Hartford, Kheiyasa Carter, Emily Smith 5:39.87 4:03.53 4:08.88 3:39.44 4:27.61
7 Ithaca
(B>)
B Molly Brown, Alyssa Wu, Heidi Baumbach, Carly Graham 3:55.32 4:44.57 5:36.56 5:20.14 4:33.62
8 Houghton A Adria Bridgewood, Savanna McCafferty Dovi, Emily Post, Sarah MunKitrick 4:06.30 4:14.51 5:22.92 4:33.66 4:33.66
9 Houghton
(B>)
B Courtney Coiro, Emilie Edwards, Amy Stoddard, Leah Williams 3:43.07 3:48.64 4:22.10 4:49.99 4:38.83
10 Cobleskill A Africa Harper, Jennifer Havens, Andrea Lisk, Kara O'Connor 3:38.13 5:10.42 3:29.74 3:15.76 4:39.65
11 Ithaca
(D>)
D Angelica Pizzi, Hillary Cox, Emily Lowe, Julie Orlando 5:56.88 4:25.45 6:11.63 5:53.93 4:54.94
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cortland St. Henry, Clark, Reilly, Montrose 4:10.89 4:05.97 4:28.11 3:16.78
2 Cortland St.
(B>)
VanderVeen, Triantafillou, Fairbanks, Grable 4:19.78 4:12.21 4:47.52 4:47.52
3 Cornell Schillinger, Bishop, Smith, McKee 4:01.15 4:13.84 3:15.46 4:49.38
4 Ithaca Lewis, Spirito, Wright, Charno 3:33.61 4:14.29 4:19.38 4:24.47
5 Geneseo St. Brunscheen, Mahon, Lok, Hoh 4:19.52 4:27.54 4:03.47 3:15.31
8 Houghton Bridgewood, McCafferty Dovi, Post, MunKitrick 5:17.45 4:33.66 5:55.76 3:33.46
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
6 Ithaca
(C>)
Miga, Hartford, Carter, Smith 4:27.61 5:13.11
7 Ithaca
(B>)
Brown, Wu, Baumbach, Graham 4:33.62 4:33.62
9 Houghton
(B>)
Coiro, Edwards, Stoddard, Williams 4:38.83 6:02.48
10 Cobleskill Harper, Havens, Lisk, O'Connor 4:39.65 4:25.67
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
11 Ithaca
(D>)
Pizzi, Cox, Lowe, Orlando 4:54.94

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sarah Sherman SO-2 Cornell 1.34m 1.65m 1.29m 1.15m 1.25m 1.91m 5' 5"
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
2 Taylor Hudson FR-1 Cortland St. 1.73m 1.65m 1.83m 1.19m 1.96m 2.06m 5' 5"
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
3 Shorna Brown SR-4 Cobleskill 1.35m 1.65m 1.68m 1.88m 1.17m 2.00m 5' 5"
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
4 Alexa Thayer SR-4 Houghton 1.62m 1.60m 1.81m 1.50m 1.58m 1.15m 5' 3"
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
5 Emily Amburgey JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1.71m 1.60m 1.25m 1.63m 2.06m 2.08m 5' 3"
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
6 Renee McKee FR-1 Cornell 1.61m 1.55m 1.74m 1.36m 1.46m 1.52m 5' 1"
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
7 Gina Campagna JR-3 Cortland St. 1.35m 1.55m 1.19m 1.77m 1.92m 1.40m 5' 1"
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
8 Lexi Budd SO-2 Cortland St. 1.32m 1.50m 1.31m 1.48m 1.88m 1.91m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Dominique Corley SO-2 Cornell 1.29m 1.50m 1.89m 1.76m 1.77m 1.22m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Megan O'Regan FR-1 Cortland St. 1.77m 1.50m 1.20m 1.38m 1.52m 1.55m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
  • 1.60
8 Nicole Schafer JR-3 Cortland St. 1.31m 1.50m 1.44m 1.53m 1.53m 1.62m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Brittany Krivicich JR-3 Cortland St. 1.92m 1.50m 1.24m 1.82m 1.26m 1.67m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
  • 1.60
13 Julie Schaeffer JR-3 Ithaca 1.64m 1.45m 1.15m 1.10m 1.33m 1.33m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
13 Brittany Leafe FR-1 Ithaca 1.28m 1.45m 1.83m 1.12m 1.22m 1.87m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
15 Beitris McKeon SO-2 RIT 1.75m 1.40m 1.81m 1.65m 1.33m 1.51m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Karen Schillinger SR-4 Cornell NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Gabrielle Villar FR-1 RIT NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.40
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sarah Bechtel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2.88m 3.05m 2.38m 4.05m 3.35m 4.32m 10' 11.75"
  • 0.45
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
2 Christi Nassauer SO-2 Cortland St. 3.74m 2.91m 2.69m 3.30m 3.20m 2.37m 10' 6"
  • 0.45
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXO
3 Julie Orlando SR-4 Ithaca 3.42m 2.37m 3.42m 3.90m 3.20m 3.78m 10' 6"
  • 0.45
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
4 Antoinette Jolliff SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3.05m 3.08m 2.47m 3.69m 3.05m 2.14m 10' 0"
  • 0.45
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
5 Shannon Meehan SO-2 Ithaca 2.67m 2.55m 2.76m 3.77m 2.90m 2.99m 9' 6.25"
  • 0.45
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
6 Kristen DeStefano   Unattached 3.36m 2.26m 2.81m 2.41m 2.90m 2.73m 9' 6.25"
  • 0.00
    P
  • 0.45
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
7 Nicole Kulaga FR-1 Cortland St. 2.03m 3.31m 2.76m 3.71m 2.90m 3.71m 9' 6.25"
  • 0.45
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
8 Karli Sturgill FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2.67m 2.53m 2.61m 3.38m 2.75m 2.67m 9' 0.25"
  • 0.45
    P
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
9 Casey Gilbert FR-1 Geneseo St. 3.04m 2.44m 3.17m 1.85m 2.60m 2.31m 8' 6.25"
  • 0.45
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
10 Melissa Lam FR-1 Geneseo St. 3.33m 2.86m 3.33m 2.39m 2.60m 2.91m 8' 6.25"
  • 0.45
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
11 Megan Votava Sophomore Alfred State 1.98m 2.46m 2.88m 2.28m 2.30m 2.21m 7' 6.5"
  • 0.45
    XO
  • 2.30
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXX
12 Alyssa Ratajczak FR-1 RIT 2.88m 2.48m 2.81m 2.23m 2.30m 1.95m 7' 6.5"
  • 0.00
    O
  • 0.45
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
13 Danielle Lyndsley FR-1 Houghton 2.90m 2.35m 1.61m 2.97m 2.30m 2.39m 7' 6.5"
  • 0.00
    XXO
  • 0.45
    XXO
  • 2.30
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Kelly Hugo SO-2 Cortland St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Jennifer Markin FR-1 Cornell NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Hayley Christiano FR-1 Cortland St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Hannah Jacobson   TCPVC NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 0.00
    P
  • 2.75
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Anjelique Parnell SO-2 Cornell 6.57m 7.37m 4.95m 5.76m 4.03m 5.18m 5.64m 18' 10.75"
  • 5.14  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.45  
2 Sarah Bonnell SO-2 Cortland St. 4.59m 4.10m 6.51m 5.47m 6.35m 5.14m 5.80m 17' 11.5"
  • 5.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.18  
3 Taylor Hudson FR-1 Cortland St. 4.31m 4.95m 5.00m 5.32m 6.22m 5.75m 5.27m 17' 5.5"
  • 5.32  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Dominique Corley SO-2 Cornell 3.67m 6.55m 4.35m 5.24m 4.93m 4.77m 4.61m 17' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.24  
5 Karen Schillinger SR-4 Cornell 5.97m 4.69m 5.10m 5.10m 6.17m 5.56m 4.34m 16' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
  • 4.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05  
  • 4.81  
6 Kristin Brandt SR-4 Cornell 5.02m 4.51m 5.53m 5.07m 6.34m 4.92m 4.31m 16' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Shannon Daniels SO-2 Cornell 5.76m 3.99m 4.24m 5.05m 4.75m 6.16m 4.39m 16' 7"
  • 5.04  
  • 4.96  
  • 5.05  
  • 4.88  
  • 5.01  
  • 5.03  
8 Emilia Scheemaker FR-1 Ithaca 5.49m 5.04m 5.95m 5.04m 3.78m 5.54m 4.08m 16' 6.5"
  • 4.99  
  • 5.04  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.93  
9 Rebecca Delong JR-3 Cornell 5.03m 4.43m 4.07m 5.03m 5.68m 4.73m 5.33m 16' 6"
  • 5.03  
  • 4.97  
  • 4.96  
10 Harmony Graves FR-1 Ithaca 3.81m 3.86m 5.74m 4.95m 6.29m 5.89m 5.64m 16' 3"
  • 3.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95  
11 Taylor Clarkson FR-1 Cornell 5.71m 3.89m 5.22m 4.92m 3.49m 4.67m 5.22m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.92  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.51  
12 Kelley Roach SO-2 Cornell 5.15m 4.28m 5.39m 4.86m 4.81m 4.47m 5.49m 15' 11.5"
  • 4.86  
  • 4.57  
  • FOUL  
13 Nicole Schafer JR-3 Cortland St. 5.74m 4.00m 5.78m 4.82m 4.53m 5.83m 4.34m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.82  
  • 4.66  
  • 3.91  
14 Mariah Powell FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5.21m 4.25m 3.68m 4.78m 4.11m 5.50m 5.78m 15' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.59  
15 Kelly Hugo SO-2 Cortland St. 3.30m 4.20m 3.73m 4.72m 4.63m 4.01m 6.04m 15' 6"
  • 4.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72  
16 Kayla Franchina Freshman Alfred State 4.33m 4.52m 3.26m 4.66m 5.03m 4.66m 3.50m 15' 3.5"
  • 4.07  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.66  
17 Amy Stoddard FR-1 Houghton 5.20m 4.92m 5.10m 4.64m 5.34m 5.29m 4.87m 15' 2.75"
  • 4.64  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.48  
18 Hayley Christiano FR-1 Cortland St. 3.74m 3.83m 5.82m 4.62m 4.44m 4.25m 5.64m 15' 2"
  • 4.62  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.47  
19 Diahann Cuevo JR-3 Geneseo St. 3.76m 3.26m 5.19m 4.59m 5.19m 5.55m 5.23m 15' 0.75"
  • 4.42  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.59  
19 Gina Campagna JR-3 Cortland St. 3.53m 3.58m 5.37m 4.59m 4.09m 4.45m 4.22m 15' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59  
21 Ava Hintz FR-1 Cortland St. 4.98m 3.99m 4.08m 4.53m 5.03m 4.35m 5.12m 14' 10.5"
  • 4.37  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.53  
22 Corine Pettit SO-2 Alfred 3.42m 3.15m 3.15m 4.50m 4.41m 5.35m 3.42m 14' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.28  
22 Rachel Brown SO-2 Ithaca 4.27m 3.82m 5.08m 4.50m 3.87m 3.65m 4.86m 14' 9.25"
  • 4.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50  
24 Gabrielle Villar FR-1 RIT 4.13m 4.04m 4.58m 4.49m 5.61m 4.22m 5.66m 14' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49  
  • FOUL  
25 Erica Wharton FR-1 Cortland St. 5.49m 3.81m 3.77m 4.43m 3.54m 3.19m 3.19m 14' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43  
  • 3.87  
26 Alana Hotchkiss JR-3 Cortland St. 5.34m 3.37m 4.56m 4.38m 5.12m 3.72m 3.72m 14' 4.5"
  • 4.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Tracey Otto JR-3 Cornell 3.33m 4.50m 4.55m 4.33m 3.94m 4.98m 4.55m 14' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.33  
27 Erin McKee JR-3 Cornell 3.20m 4.76m 5.50m 4.33m 4.89m 3.46m 5.37m 14' 2.5"
  • 4.33  
  • 4.32  
  • FOUL  
29 Julie Schaeffer JR-3 Ithaca 5.40m 3.66m 3.32m 4.25m 3.57m 4.80m 3.78m 13' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.11  
  • 4.25  
  Nicole Lourette JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Taylor Roberge JR-3 Alfred NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Anjelique Parnell SO-2 Cornell 6.28m 4.26m 5.76m 18' 10.75"
2 Sarah Bonnell SO-2 Cortland St. 4.21m 6.40m 5.47m 17' 11.5"
4 Dominique Corley SO-2 Cornell 6.08m 5.45m 5.24m 17' 2.25"
5 Karen Schillinger SR-4 Cornell 6.27m 5.76m 5.10m 16' 8.75"
6 Kristin Brandt SR-4 Cornell 5.93m 5.98m 5.07m 16' 7.75"
7 Shannon Daniels SO-2 Cornell 6.51m 5.50m 5.05m 16' 7"
8 Emilia Scheemaker FR-1 Ithaca 5.29m 3.88m 5.04m 16' 6.5"
9 Rebecca Delong JR-3 Cornell 5.43m 5.48m 5.03m 16' 6"
11 Taylor Clarkson FR-1 Cornell 4.67m 5.07m 4.92m 16' 1.75"
12 Kelley Roach SO-2 Cornell 5.10m 5.25m 4.86m 15' 11.5"
15 Kelly Hugo SO-2 Cortland St. 4.72m 4.39m 4.72m 15' 6"
29 Julie Schaeffer JR-3 Ithaca 4.59m 3.40m 4.25m 13' 11.5"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Nicole Schafer JR-3 Cortland St. 3.62m 4.96m 4.82m 4.19m 15' 9.75"
14 Mariah Powell FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5.50m 6.12m 4.78m 4.11m 15' 8.25"
16 Kayla Franchina Freshman Alfred State 4.61m 3.59m 4.66m 4.33m 15' 3.5"
17 Amy Stoddard FR-1 Houghton 5.99m 5.01m 4.64m 4.50m 15' 2.75"
18 Hayley Christiano FR-1 Cortland St. 4.11m 5.50m 4.62m 5.54m 15' 2"
19 Diahann Cuevo JR-3 Geneseo St. 5.65m 3.63m 4.59m 3.76m 15' 0.75"
22 Rachel Brown SO-2 Ithaca 5.45m 4.82m 4.50m 5.85m 14' 9.25"
24 Gabrielle Villar FR-1 RIT 5.52m 3.73m 4.49m 5.57m 14' 8.75"
25 Erica Wharton FR-1 Cortland St. 4.96m 4.56m 4.43m 4.52m 14' 6.5"
26 Alana Hotchkiss JR-3 Cortland St. 5.12m 3.64m 4.38m 3.72m 14' 4.5"
27 Tracey Otto JR-3 Cornell 5.24m 3.68m 4.33m 4.89m 14' 2.5"
27 Erin McKee JR-3 Cornell 3.77m 4.81m 4.33m 5.46m 14' 2.5"
  Nicole Lourette JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Taylor Hudson FR-1 Cortland St. 6.92m 5.32m 5.43m 6.49m 6.06m 4.79m 17' 5.5"
10 Harmony Graves FR-1 Ithaca 5.84m 4.95m 5.00m 4.75m 4.80m 5.99m 16' 3"
19 Gina Campagna JR-3 Cortland St. 5.42m 4.59m 3.99m 3.72m 5.92m 3.49m 15' 0.75"
21 Ava Hintz FR-1 Cortland St. 4.80m 4.53m 5.71m 3.99m 4.08m 4.53m 14' 10.5"
22 Corine Pettit SO-2 Alfred 3.78m 4.50m 5.22m 5.76m 3.24m 3.29m 14' 9.25"
  Taylor Roberge JR-3 Alfred NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kristin Brandt SR-4 Cornell 11.60m 10.56m 13.22m 10.90m 10.21m 9.86m 14.50m 38' 0.75"
  • 10.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Savannah Johnson JR-3 Cornell 10.93m 13.99m 9.95m 13.88m 8.09m 9.84m 12.46m 35' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93  
3 Emilia Scheemaker FR-1 Ithaca 10.83m 13.54m 13.75m 11.15m 8.45m 8.34m 9.53m 35' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.80  
4 Katherine Sessions SR-4 RIT 10.74m 13.53m 10.85m 9.56m 13.75m 13.21m 10.20m 35' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.56  
5 Kelley Roach SO-2 Cornell 10.44m 13.26m 9.40m 7.73m 9.08m 10.44m 8.56m 34' 3"
  • 10.16  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.29  
  • 9.77  
  • 10.44  
6 Kristen Swanson FR-1 Ithaca 10.29m 10.08m 7.72m 11.94m 10.29m 12.35m 11.73m 33' 9.25"
  • 9.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.29  
  • 9.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.00  
7 DianaDorothy Yanoti SO-2 Geneseo St. 9.95m 8.66m 8.86m 9.65m 10.35m 7.86m 10.85m 32' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.95  
  • 9.75  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.72  
  • 9.46  
8 Christine Benway FR-1 Ithaca 9.72m 7.39m 9.04m 7.97m 6.90m 10.59m 9.82m 31' 10.75"
  • 9.72  
  • 9.59  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Kayla Franchina Freshman Alfred State 9.57m 7.85m 11.48m 11.20m 12.06m 11.77m 7.08m 31' 4.75"
  • 9.53  
  • 9.45  
  • 9.57  
10 Nicole Lourette JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9.51m 10.27m 7.99m 7.23m 9.61m 7.23m 6.66m 31' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.51  
10 Corine Pettit SO-2 Alfred 9.51m 6.66m 8.65m 11.51m 8.65m 9.13m 7.61m 31' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.51  
  • 9.44  
12 Ava Hintz FR-1 Cortland St. 9.39m 10.52m 9.30m 7.89m 10.99m 9.39m 11.64m 30' 9.75"
  • 9.19  
  • 9.39  
  • 8.98  
12 Amy Stoddard FR-1 Houghton 9.39m 7.79m 7.61m 7.79m 11.08m 10.24m 7.70m 30' 9.75"
  • 9.24  
  • 9.36  
  • 9.39  
14 Casey Gilbert FR-1 Geneseo St. 9.35m 6.64m 12.16m 9.07m 10.29m 11.22m 7.20m 30' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.35  
  • 9.11  
15 Erica Wharton FR-1 Cortland St. 9.16m 6.87m 8.89m 10.26m 6.41m 9.89m 6.50m 30' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.06  
  • 9.16  
16 Megan Votava Sophomore Alfred State 8.81m 8.02m 11.19m 10.04m 7.31m 11.36m 9.96m 28' 11"
  • 8.81  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Taylor Roberge JR-3 Alfred NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alana Hotchkiss JR-3 Cortland St. NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Kayla Franchina Freshman Alfred State 8.13m 9.57m 10.62m 31' 4.75"
12 Ava Hintz FR-1 Cortland St. 6.57m 9.39m 11.27m 30' 9.75"
14 Casey Gilbert FR-1 Geneseo St. 7.29m 9.35m 10.66m 30' 8.25"
15 Erica Wharton FR-1 Cortland St. 8.52m 9.16m 8.89m 30' 0.75"
16 Megan Votava Sophomore Alfred State 11.36m 8.81m 8.19m 28' 11"
  Taylor Roberge JR-3 Alfred NM NM NM NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kristin Brandt SR-4 Cornell 11.60m 12.30m 9.63m 8.58m 14.50m 38' 0.75"
2 Savannah Johnson JR-3 Cornell 10.93m 12.35m 12.02m 11.70m 11.91m 35' 10.5"
3 Emilia Scheemaker FR-1 Ithaca 10.83m 11.37m 9.10m 13.00m 8.99m 35' 6.5"
4 Katherine Sessions SR-4 RIT 10.74m 9.34m 12.46m 10.42m 11.17m 35' 3"
5 Kelley Roach SO-2 Cornell 10.44m 8.87m 9.40m 11.80m 11.59m 34' 3"
6 Kristen Swanson FR-1 Ithaca 10.29m 12.04m 8.33m 12.04m 13.17m 33' 9.25"
7 DianaDorothy Yanoti SO-2 Geneseo St. 9.95m 8.36m 11.24m 7.06m 7.36m 32' 7.75"
8 Christine Benway FR-1 Ithaca 9.72m 12.44m 12.25m 7.97m 10.98m 31' 10.75"
10 Corine Pettit SO-2 Alfred 9.51m 10.75m 6.85m 11.13m 10.37m 31' 2.5"
10 Nicole Lourette JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9.51m 9.61m 8.08m 11.79m 12.27m 31' 2.5"
12 Amy Stoddard FR-1 Houghton 9.39m 9.30m 7.23m 9.11m 9.01m 30' 9.75"
  Alana Hotchkiss JR-3 Cortland St. NM NM NM NM NM NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Megan DeFord FR-1 Cornell 10.99m 8.67m 9.77m 14.77m 11.72m 12.21m 40' 0.75"
  • 10.76  
  • 10.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.81  
  • 12.21  
  • FOUL  
2 Shannon Crane SR-4 Cornell 8.68m 9.62m 12.20m 11.73m 9.62m 11.73m 38' 6"
  • 11.33  
  • 11.73  
  • 10.73  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.50  
  • FOUL  
3 Emily Koppelman JR-3 Cornell 14.00m 10.13m 14.34m 9.33m 12.75m 11.38m 37' 4"
  • 11.22  
  • 10.64  
  • 11.38  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.06  
4 Hannah Benzing JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11.55m 11.55m 8.47m 8.91m 8.25m 11.00m 36' 1.25"
  • 9.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.67  
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Colleen Garman JR-3 Ithaca 12.43m 11.24m 8.43m 10.81m 12.97m 10.81m 35' 5.75"
  • 9.67  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.81  
  • 9.66  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.41  
6 Corinne Taylor FR-1 Ithaca 11.84m 13.34m 9.79m 8.29m 12.70m 10.76m 35' 3.75"
  • 10.34  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.08  
7 Chelsea Lachman JR-3 Cortland St. 11.90m 10.54m 10.34m 12.53m 9.60m 10.44m 34' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.36  
  • 9.94  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.42  
8 Emily Raczelowski FR-1 Houghton 10.83m 11.75m 8.69m 7.67m 10.22m 10.22m 33' 6.5"
  • 9.65  
  • 10.22  
  • 9.37  
  • 9.82  
  • 9.87  
  • 9.49  
9 Kelly-Jo Beck JR-3 Alfred 9.53m 7.92m 9.93m 9.73m 8.43m 10.03m 32' 11"
  • 9.57  
  • 9.21  
  • 10.03  
10 Jennifer Kirsch SO-2 Alfred 10.81m 7.99m 8.18m 10.32m 7.50m 9.74m 31' 11.5"
  • 9.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Jessica Hoeffner SR-4 Ithaca 9.22m 9.90m 7.19m 9.52m 12.23m 9.71m 31' 10.25"
  • 8.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.71  
12 Megan Bachelder JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.60m 8.99m 10.04m 8.22m 12.24m 9.56m 31' 4.5"
  • 8.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.56  
13 Kristina Stockburger FR-1 Ithaca 7.81m 8.00m 7.25m 8.47m 9.50m 9.41m 30' 10.5"
  • 9.41  
  • 8.85  
  • 8.60  
14 Kari Blatz JR-3 Alfred 11.36m 9.12m 10.05m 10.05m 10.52m 9.31m 30' 6.5"
  • 9.31  
  • 9.30  
  • 9.10  
15 Elyssa Slawinski FR-1 Geneseo St. 8.37m 8.37m 7.18m 8.74m 11.68m 9.20m 30' 2.25"
  • 8.60  
  • 9.16  
  • 9.20  
16 Nicole Schafer JR-3 Cortland St. 10.86m 9.95m 9.77m 8.95m 10.23m 9.13m 29' 11.5"
  • 9.01  
  • 8.07  
  • 9.13  
17 Katie Middleton SR-4 Ithaca 8.56m 9.93m 7.38m 8.75m 11.66m 9.11m 29' 10.75"
  • 9.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Olivia DeMeio FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.18m 11.54m 10.91m 11.82m 10.45m 9.09m 29' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.75  
  • 9.09  
19 Rebecca Brower FR-1 Cobleskill 9.28m 7.58m 9.54m 8.65m 10.35m 8.92m 29' 3.25"
  • 8.62  
  • 8.92  
  • 8.73  
20 Kirstin Cook JR-3 Alfred 11.20m 10.50m 8.23m 7.09m 11.38m 8.75m 28' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.50  
  • 8.75  
21 Adianna Sidell SO-2 Houghton 8.86m 10.43m 7.99m 10.78m 8.43m 8.69m 28' 6.25"
  • 7.77  
  • 8.69  
  • 8.22  
22 Elaine Abdulky SO-2 Ithaca 7.20m 8.85m 7.73m 10.07m 6.77m 8.68m 28' 5.75"
  • 8.68  
  • 8.59  
  • FOUL  
23 Andrea Melhorn FR-1 Houghton 7.33m 7.91m 8.34m 6.57m 7.33m 8.42m 27' 7.5"
  • 8.32  
  • 8.42  
  • 7.73  
24 Gina Campagna JR-3 Cortland St. 8.01m 8.50m 7.19m 6.29m 10.62m 8.17m 26' 9.75"
  • 7.13  
  • 8.17  
  • 6.73  
25 Elmylianne Fujimara JR-3 Houghton 5.62m 8.62m 7.55m 7.08m 9.93m 7.70m 25' 3.25"
  • 6.77  
  • 7.70  
  • 7.02  
26 Elizabeth Mason SR-4 Houghton 8.98m 7.31m 9.59m 9.44m 7.99m 7.61m 24' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.61  
  • FOUL  
27 Gabby Gelsomine SO-2 Cobleskill 6.21m 6.66m 7.65m 6.66m 6.36m 7.57m 24' 10"
  • 7.16  
  • 6.99  
  • 7.57  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Jennifer Kirsch SO-2 Alfred 9.74m 12.08m 9.45m 7.69m 31' 11.5"
13 Kristina Stockburger FR-1 Ithaca 9.41m 9.03m 8.94m 7.34m 30' 10.5"
14 Kari Blatz JR-3 Alfred 9.31m 9.22m 6.70m 6.70m 30' 6.5"
15 Elyssa Slawinski FR-1 Geneseo St. 9.20m 7.73m 6.72m 8.10m 30' 2.25"
16 Nicole Schafer JR-3 Cortland St. 9.13m 10.68m 11.60m 8.67m 29' 11.5"
18 Olivia DeMeio FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.09m 9.09m 6.64m 8.91m 29' 10"
19 Rebecca Brower FR-1 Cobleskill 8.92m 6.87m 9.90m 7.58m 29' 3.25"
21 Adianna Sidell SO-2 Houghton 8.69m 9.21m 7.82m 6.52m 28' 6.25"
22 Elaine Abdulky SO-2 Ithaca 8.68m 7.99m 9.11m 6.51m 28' 5.75"
24 Gina Campagna JR-3 Cortland St. 8.17m 6.29m 9.97m 8.66m 26' 9.75"
25 Elmylianne Fujimara JR-3 Houghton 7.70m 9.01m 9.32m 8.16m 25' 3.25"
26 Elizabeth Mason SR-4 Houghton 7.61m 5.94m 7.84m 9.66m 24' 11.75"
27 Gabby Gelsomine SO-2 Cobleskill 7.57m 9.61m 6.51m 5.30m 24' 10"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Megan DeFord FR-1 Cornell 12.21m 15.87m 9.40m 15.38m 9.04m 13.92m 40' 0.75"
2 Shannon Crane SR-4 Cornell 11.73m 11.26m 12.08m 13.61m 9.97m 11.61m 38' 6"
3 Emily Koppelman JR-3 Cornell 11.38m 9.90m 9.79m 13.20m 11.95m 8.42m 37' 4"
4 Hannah Benzing JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11.00m 11.00m 11.77m 12.54m 10.01m 12.87m 36' 1.25"
5 Colleen Garman JR-3 Ithaca 10.81m 10.92m 10.05m 12.54m 10.59m 8.65m 35' 5.75"
6 Corinne Taylor FR-1 Ithaca 10.76m 9.47m 12.05m 13.88m 13.99m 13.13m 35' 3.75"
7 Chelsea Lachman JR-3 Cortland St. 10.44m 12.42m 10.54m 8.35m 11.28m 11.80m 34' 3"
8 Emily Raczelowski FR-1 Houghton 10.22m 11.55m 13.29m 11.24m 7.97m 13.08m 33' 6.5"
9 Kelly-Jo Beck JR-3 Alfred 10.03m 10.13m 7.92m 11.94m 10.93m 10.93m 32' 11"
11 Jessica Hoeffner SR-4 Ithaca 9.71m 12.14m 8.74m 8.93m 11.26m 7.67m 31' 10.25"
12 Megan Bachelder JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9.56m 12.24m 10.04m 8.60m 10.80m 8.70m 31' 4.5"
17 Katie Middleton SR-4 Ithaca 9.11m 6.38m 9.02m 9.47m 10.20m 7.56m 29' 10.75"
20 Kirstin Cook JR-3 Alfred 8.75m 8.58m 8.49m 9.89m 9.36m 7.96m 28' 8.5"
23 Andrea Melhorn FR-1 Houghton 8.42m 6.65m 10.78m 8.00m 8.25m 8.84m 27' 7.5"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jessica Hoeffner SR-4 Ithaca 16.43m 15.95m 18.02m 52' 4"
  • 15.95  
  • 15.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.94  
  • 15.95  
2 Erin Rossi SR-4 Cornell 13.49m 15.50m 16.43m 50' 10.25"
  • 15.40  
  • 14.69  
  • 14.99  
  • 1.50  
  • 15.50  
  • 15.50  
3 Hannah Benzing JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 18.15m 14.52m 11.04m 47' 7.75"
  • 14.52  
  • 11.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.91  
  • 13.22  
4 Anna Lawrence SR-4 Ithaca 14.11m 14.25m 15.96m 46' 9"
  • 13.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.25  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.87  
5 Katie Middleton SR-4 Ithaca 12.57m 13.66m 17.76m 44' 9.75"
  • 12.40  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
6 Elizabeth Sofia SO-2 RIT 15.55m 13.52m 15.95m 44' 4.25"
  • 9.65  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.58  
  • 11.38  
  • 11.73  
  • 13.52  
7 Colleen Garman JR-3 Ithaca 9.66m 13.06m 11.49m 42' 10.25"
  • 10.87  
  • 11.05  
  • 12.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06  
8 Megan DeFord FR-1 Cornell 12.90m 12.17m 15.58m 39' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.16  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.74  
  • 12.17  
9 Elaine Abdulky SO-2 Ithaca 10.14m 12.07m 9.29m 39' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.07  
  • FOUL  
10 Elizabeth Mason SR-4 Houghton 14.43m 11.45m 10.53m 37' 6.75"
  • 10.25  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.39  
11 Amanda Shaffer FR-1 Geneseo St. 9.12m 11.26m 8.67m 36' 11.5"
  • 11.22  
  • 11.26  
  • FOUL  
12 Megan Bachelder JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 12.71m 11.05m 9.17m 36' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05  
  • 10.31  
13 Olivia DeMeio FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.78m 11.00m 8.80m 36' 1.25"
  • 10.11  
  • 10.73  
  • 11.00  
14 Chelsea Lachman JR-3 Cortland St. 10.51m 10.95m 8.32m 35' 11.25"
  • 10.95  
  • 10.67  
  • 9.75  
15 Rebecca Brower FR-1 Cobleskill 12.96m 10.80m 13.61m 35' 5.25"
  • 10.80  
  • 8.37  
  • 10.54  
16 Adianna Sidell SO-2 Houghton 11.50m 10.75m 7.74m 35' 3.25"
  • 9.33  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.52  
17 Kayla Summerville SR-4 Alfred 12.21m 10.01m 9.91m 32' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.01  
  • FOUL  
18 Corinne Taylor FR-1 Ithaca 9.73m 9.54m 11.35m 31' 3.75"
  • 9.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Shannon Crane SR-4 Cornell 8.07m 9.49m 10.82m 31' 1.75"
  • 8.68  
  • 8.90  
  • 9.49  
20 Andrea Melhorn FR-1 Houghton 9.78m 9.23m 10.52m 30' 3.5"
  • 9.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.63  
21 Gabby Gelsomine SO-2 Cobleskill 8.69m 8.44m 7.01m 27' 8.25"
  • 8.44  
  • 8.36  
  • 8.14  
22 Emily Raczelowski FR-1 Houghton 7.79m 8.38m 9.39m 27' 6"
  • 7.93  
  • 8.38  
  • FOUL  
23 Elmylianne Fujimara JR-3 Houghton 6.17m 8.12m 10.39m 26' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.70  
  • 8.12  
24 Elyssa Slawinski FR-1 Geneseo St. 8.63m 8.07m 10.25m 26' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.07  
  • 7.82  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Elizabeth Mason SR-4 Houghton 11.45m 13.85m 37' 6.75"
11 Amanda Shaffer FR-1 Geneseo St. 11.26m 13.85m 36' 11.5"
13 Olivia DeMeio FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.00m 7.81m 36' 1.25"
15 Rebecca Brower FR-1 Cobleskill 10.80m 9.83m 35' 5.25"
16 Adianna Sidell SO-2 Houghton 10.75m 10.00m 35' 3.25"
17 Kayla Summerville SR-4 Alfred 10.01m 8.31m 32' 10.25"
20 Andrea Melhorn FR-1 Houghton 9.23m 10.25m 30' 3.5"
21 Gabby Gelsomine SO-2 Cobleskill 8.44m 8.78m 27' 8.25"
22 Emily Raczelowski FR-1 Houghton 8.38m 7.71m 27' 6"
23 Elmylianne Fujimara JR-3 Houghton 8.12m 9.83m 26' 7.75"
24 Elyssa Slawinski FR-1 Geneseo St. 8.07m 9.85m 26' 5.75"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jessica Hoeffner SR-4 Ithaca 15.95m 13.72m 13.72m 13.40m 12.12m 52' 4"
2 Erin Rossi SR-4 Cornell 15.50m 15.19m 14.57m 13.95m 13.95m 50' 10.25"
3 Hannah Benzing JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 14.52m 13.65m 15.97m 10.45m 18.73m 47' 7.75"
4 Anna Lawrence SR-4 Ithaca 14.25m 14.11m 15.25m 18.53m 14.39m 46' 9"
5 Katie Middleton SR-4 Ithaca 13.66m 15.98m 16.67m 9.56m 14.21m 44' 9.75"
6 Elizabeth Sofia SO-2 RIT 13.52m 16.90m 14.20m 10.00m 12.17m 44' 4.25"
7 Colleen Garman JR-3 Ithaca 13.06m 15.80m 12.93m 14.76m 9.14m 42' 10.25"
8 Megan DeFord FR-1 Cornell 12.17m 11.20m 14.85m 11.44m 15.70m 39' 11.25"
9 Elaine Abdulky SO-2 Ithaca 12.07m 9.66m 9.78m 15.33m 14.36m 39' 7.25"
12 Megan Bachelder JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11.05m 10.06m 9.17m 10.28m 9.39m 36' 3"
14 Chelsea Lachman JR-3 Cortland St. 10.95m 9.20m 10.95m 8.98m 11.61m 35' 11.25"
18 Corinne Taylor FR-1 Ithaca 9.54m 6.96m 10.68m 10.40m 11.26m 31' 3.75"
19 Shannon Crane SR-4 Cornell 9.49m 8.54m 11.67m 12.05m 6.64m 31' 1.75"

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Emma Dewart SR-4 Ithaca 4365 4150 2611 3649 3578 3327 3900
2 Leigh Martino FR-1 Ithaca 2395 2453 3446 2453 2921 2979 3768
3 Ashley Dlubac SR-4 Ithaca 3086 2289 3086 3161 2489 2314 2339
4 Emily Amburgey JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2228 1695 2155 2300 2422 1961 2107
5 Sarah Bechtel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2383 2841 2239 1733 2408 2167 2094
6 Clare Duffy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2856 2006 2974 3022 2361 2785 1676
7 Rachel Travers SO-2 Ithaca 1881 1447 1778 2088 2068 1447 2336
8 Joyce Petersen FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2462 1374 2004 1431 1909 1947 1775