February 4, 2012
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mina Alexis-Amick FR-1 Cornell 11.40 9.19 7.63 6.80 11.68 9.01
2 Zaakirah Daniels SO-2 Cornell 8.30 9.22 8.03 11.62 8.58 7.66
3 Karen Schillinger SR-4 Cornell 11.62 9.29 6.97 7.53 7.62 11.34
4 Brenna Filipello SR-4 Cortland St. 9.68 9.87 11.35 9.38 7.01 9.48
5 Emilie Edwards SO-2 Houghton 12.16 9.96 12.45 7.47 9.07 8.87
6 Tammia Hubbard JR-3 Ithaca 9.44 10.04 7.84 10.85 11.05 10.95
7 Victoria Kuberka SO-2 Geneseo St. 8.38 10.22 8.28 9.61 10.74 10.12
8 Jessica Jaroszko SR-4 Geneseo St. 10.77 10.25 12.61 8.31 8.72 9.23
8 Alicia Piscitelli FR-1 RIT 8.61 10.25 12.82 7.59 12.61 7.18
10 Megan Votava Sophomore Alfred State 8.66 10.31 12.79 9.70 7.63 8.87
11 Alyssa Ratajczak FR-1 RIT 11.09 10.36 10.36 11.50 8.29 12.02
12 Natalie May JR-3 RIT 12.16 10.39 9.36 9.87 12.37 11.85
13 Alyssa Wu SO-2 Ithaca 12.68 10.48 11.95 10.48 9.75 10.59
14 Marissa Ericson FR-1 Ithaca 12.20 10.51 10.09 11.46 10.09 8.73
15 Rachel Brown SO-2 Ithaca 9.48 10.53 12.85 11.27 9.27 8.64
16 Erin McKee JR-3 Cornell 12.78 10.56 9.40 11.09 12.04 9.82
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mina Alexis-Amick FR-1 Cornell 8.46 10.20 6.80 9.19 8.09 8.18
2 Zaakirah Daniels SO-2 Cornell 6.73 9.13 10.98 9.22 10.51 11.99
3 Karen Schillinger SR-4 Cornell 8.36 10.69 6.60 9.29 6.69 10.32
4 Brenna Filipello SR-4 Cortland St. 10.96 9.38 9.48 9.87 10.47 8.20
5 Emilie Edwards SO-2 Houghton 8.77 10.06 9.76 9.96 12.16 9.17
6 Tammia Hubbard JR-3 Ithaca 8.04 11.85 12.86 10.04 11.25 12.45
8 Jessica Jaroszko SR-4 Geneseo St. 11.79 9.13 8.72 10.25 11.69 12.51
12 Natalie May JR-3 RIT 11.33 12.16 8.42 10.39 13.51 10.91
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Victoria Kuberka SO-2 Geneseo St. 10.43 12.17 13.29 10.22 13.29 11.35
8 Alicia Piscitelli FR-1 RIT 13.12 11.79 12.00 10.25 12.71 8.00
10 Megan Votava Sophomore Alfred State 11.24 8.87 8.77 10.31 12.79 11.86
11 Alyssa Ratajczak FR-1 RIT 13.26 11.09 10.67 10.36 10.99 12.75
13 Alyssa Wu SO-2 Ithaca 13.42 8.60 9.65 10.48 12.16 10.06
14 Marissa Ericson FR-1 Ithaca 8.52 9.25 9.99 10.51 11.04 8.31
15 Rachel Brown SO-2 Ithaca 8.64 12.01 9.69 10.53 10.85 9.27
16 Erin McKee JR-3 Cornell 8.35 11.94 11.94 10.56 12.78 11.20

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zaakirah Daniels SO-2 Cornell 6.54 9.34 9.53 8.69 9.34
2 Karen Schillinger SR-4 Cornell 7.76 9.46 11.73 8.05 7.10
3 Tammia Hubbard JR-3 Ithaca 11.80 9.59 10.46 11.90 11.13
4 Brenna Filipello SR-4 Cortland St. 12.81 9.93 11.82 10.13 11.42
5 Emilie Edwards SO-2 Houghton 7.59 10.11 11.13 11.83 13.05
6 Mina Alexis-Amick FR-1 Cornell 8.61 10.25 12.00 11.48 11.79
6 Jessica Jaroszko SR-4 Geneseo St. 11.38 10.25 8.41 8.00 9.13
6 Natalie May JR-3 RIT 11.07 10.25 12.61 12.00 11.59
9 Victoria Kuberka SO-2 Geneseo St. 10.87 10.35 8.59 9.53 11.08
10 Rachel Brown SO-2 Ithaca 11.13 10.50 11.13 9.03 12.60
11 Alyssa Wu SO-2 Ithaca 13.19 10.55 7.92 10.13 9.71
12 Alicia Piscitelli FR-1 RIT 13.84 10.64 7.88 13.84 13.84
13 Alyssa Ratajczak FR-1 RIT 13.22 10.66 10.13 12.48 8.11
14 Erin McKee JR-3 Cornell 11.44 10.69 8.24 7.59 11.55
15 Megan Votava Sophomore Alfred State 13.01 10.75 13.55 13.98 12.47
16 Marissa Ericson FR-1 Ithaca 13.25 10.77 11.64 10.56 12.07
17 Karen Zaleski JR-3 Ithaca 10.25 10.79 9.72 12.09 11.98
18 Quashanda Barnes FR-1 Cobleskill 11.14 11.14 7.80 14.26 13.82
19 Jessica Moore FR-1 Ithaca 12.87 11.19 9.40 11.64 8.06
20 Quincey Stuck FR-1 RIT 11.89 11.43 14.63 13.49 10.18
21 Emily Mertzlufft FR-1 Houghton 8.87 11.51 9.79 13.93 9.67
22 Amanda Lam FR-1 Geneseo St. 14.27 11.60 10.33 11.26 10.91
23 Kayla Franchina Freshman Alfred State 13.32 11.68 12.62 13.09 8.76
24 Emily Raczelowski FR-1 Houghton 13.49 11.73 12.09 10.44 12.09
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Karen Schillinger SR-4 Cornell 7.67 9.27 9.46 8.52 8.33 11.83
6 Natalie May JR-3 RIT 12.82 12.51 10.25 13.02 8.41 13.02
11 Alyssa Wu SO-2 Ithaca 8.34 13.30 10.55 7.60 12.66 8.55
22 Amanda Lam FR-1 Geneseo St. 10.33 9.52 11.60 10.56 11.02 14.74
23 Kayla Franchina Freshman Alfred State 12.15 14.14 11.68 10.28 13.32 13.67
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zaakirah Daniels SO-2 Cornell 11.68 10.75 9.44 8.88 9.34
4 Brenna Filipello SR-4 Cortland St. 12.02 11.13 8.05 10.03 9.93
6 Mina Alexis-Amick FR-1 Cornell 10.25 9.84 8.10 12.51 10.25
9 Victoria Kuberka SO-2 Geneseo St. 10.46 7.35 11.49 12.22 10.35
13 Alyssa Ratajczak FR-1 RIT 12.80 8.53 13.22 9.17 10.66
17 Karen Zaleski JR-3 Ithaca 11.33 13.60 13.06 7.99 10.79
21 Emily Mertzlufft FR-1 Houghton 13.01 12.09 12.55 8.06 11.51
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tammia Hubbard JR-3 Ithaca 10.46 9.59 10.55 7.20
5 Emilie Edwards SO-2 Houghton 8.09 10.11 12.54 10.32
6 Jessica Jaroszko SR-4 Geneseo St. 8.20 10.25 13.12 8.31
19 Jessica Moore FR-1 Ithaca 8.28 11.19 8.73 13.88
20 Quincey Stuck FR-1 RIT 9.49 11.43 13.26 12.92
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Rachel Brown SO-2 Ithaca 7.67 9.98 10.50 12.29
12 Alicia Piscitelli FR-1 RIT 11.71 8.09 10.64 10.01
14 Erin McKee JR-3 Cornell 12.30 11.76 10.69 11.12
15 Megan Votava Sophomore Alfred State 7.53 12.80 10.75 10.32
16 Marissa Ericson FR-1 Ithaca 10.88 10.24 10.77 11.10
18 Quashanda Barnes FR-1 Cobleskill 10.03 12.59 11.14 13.48
24 Emily Raczelowski FR-1 Houghton 14.78 11.15 11.73 12.32