February 4, 2012
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Katie Reid FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:17.56 2:18.95
2 Tess Berghoff FR-1 Cornell 2:51.58 2:19.49
3 Emily Sullivan JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:52.27 2:22.37
4 Heidi Baumbach SR-4 Ithaca 1:40.15 2:23.06
5 Marissa Liberati JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:20.11 2:24.44
6 Alexa Rick FR-1 Ithaca 1:52.89 2:26.61
7 Andrea Sielicki SO-2 Cornell 2:08.60 2:27.81
8 Alexis Fairbanks JR-3 Cortland St. 2:06.24 2:28.51
9 Carly Graham JR-3 Ithaca 2:46.57 2:30.06
10 Emily Satler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3:07.73 2:30.18
11 Emily Smith FR-1 Ithaca 2:53.28 2:33.34
12 Erin McKee JR-3 Cornell 2:59.60 2:33.50
13 Kelsie Foster JR-3 Cortland St. 2:49.00 2:33.63
14 Jennifer Havens SO-2 Cobleskill 2:58.10 2:34.87
15 Laura Quercia FR-1 Cortland St. 1:48.83 2:35.46
16 Leah Williams SO-2 Houghton 2:58.86 2:35.53
17 Esther Lok JR-3 Geneseo St. 1:55.14 2:35.59
18 Chinessa Ekweremuba FR-1 Geneseo St. 3:07.84 2:36.53
19 Kim Lupo Freshman Alfred State 2:27.94 2:39.07
20 Annelise Hein JR-3 Houghton 2:03.08 2:39.84
21 Danielle Lyndsley FR-1 Houghton 2:49.60 2:40.00
22 Lauren Rock SR-4 RIT 2:33.92 2:40.33
23 Kara O'Connor FR-1 Cobleskill 2:39.39 2:41.00
24 Kayla Mason SO-2 Ithaca 2:30.99 2:44.12
25 Emily Lowe JR-3 Ithaca 3:11.02 2:46.10
26 Claire Holleran Freshman Alfred State 2:07.56 2:47.84
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Katie Reid FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:20.34 1:56.72 2:18.95
2 Tess Berghoff FR-1 Cornell 2:01.36 1:59.97 2:19.49
3 Emily Sullivan JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:56.54 2:29.49 2:22.37
4 Heidi Baumbach SR-4 Ithaca 2:05.90 1:41.58 2:23.06
5 Marissa Liberati JR-3 Geneseo St. 1:58.44 1:52.67 2:24.44
6 Alexa Rick FR-1 Ithaca 2:45.67 2:10.49 2:26.61
7 Andrea Sielicki SO-2 Cornell 2:29.29 2:39.64 2:27.81
8 Alexis Fairbanks JR-3 Cortland St. 1:46.93 2:50.79 2:28.51
9 Carly Graham JR-3 Ithaca 2:51.07 3:09.08 2:30.06
10 Emily Satler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:22.68 3:01.72 2:30.18
11 Emily Smith FR-1 Ithaca 2:28.74 1:56.54 2:33.34
14 Jennifer Havens SO-2 Cobleskill 2:47.26 3:15.14 2:34.87
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Erin McKee JR-3 Cornell 2:33.50
13 Kelsie Foster JR-3 Cortland St. 2:33.63
15 Laura Quercia FR-1 Cortland St. 2:35.46
16 Leah Williams SO-2 Houghton 2:35.53
17 Esther Lok JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:35.59
18 Chinessa Ekweremuba FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:36.53
19 Kim Lupo Freshman Alfred State 2:39.07
20 Annelise Hein JR-3 Houghton 2:39.84
21 Danielle Lyndsley FR-1 Houghton 2:40.00
22 Lauren Rock SR-4 RIT 2:40.33
23 Kara O'Connor FR-1 Cobleskill 2:41.00
24 Kayla Mason SO-2 Ithaca 2:44.12
25 Emily Lowe JR-3 Ithaca 2:46.10
26 Claire Holleran Freshman Alfred State 2:47.84