February 4, 2012
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katie Reid FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:18.95 2:02.28 2:41.19 2:42.58 1:40.05 2:25.90
2 Tess Berghoff FR-1 Cornell 2:19.49 2:12.52 1:52.99 2:48.79 2:58.55 1:57.18
3 Emily Sullivan JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:22.37 2:52.27 2:25.22 3:05.09 2:46.58 2:29.49
4 Heidi Baumbach SR-4 Ithaca 2:23.06 2:10.19 2:43.09 1:40.15 2:53.11 2:41.66
5 Marissa Liberati JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:24.44 2:54.78 2:30.22 2:40.33 2:46.11 1:55.56
6 Alexa Rick FR-1 Ithaca 2:26.61 2:41.28 1:55.83 3:10.60 2:42.74 2:47.14
7 Andrea Sielicki SO-2 Cornell 2:27.81 2:24.86 1:53.82 2:05.64 1:44.95 2:51.46
8 Alexis Fairbanks JR-3 Cortland St. 2:28.51 2:34.45 1:57.33 2:55.25 2:40.39 2:35.94
9 Carly Graham JR-3 Ithaca 2:30.06 3:00.08 3:00.08 2:21.06 3:07.58 2:06.05
10 Emily Satler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:30.18 2:03.15 1:55.64 3:13.74 2:48.21 2:49.71
11 Emily Smith FR-1 Ithaca 2:33.34 1:55.01 1:50.41 2:19.54 2:11.88 2:42.54
12 Erin McKee JR-3 Cornell 2:33.50 2:25.83 3:05.74 2:50.39 2:35.04 2:50.39
13 Kelsie Foster JR-3 Cortland St. 2:33.63 2:25.95 2:10.59 2:33.63 3:16.65 2:49.00
14 Jennifer Havens SO-2 Cobleskill 2:34.87 2:51.91 2:20.94 2:07.00 2:59.65 2:20.94
15 Laura Quercia FR-1 Cortland St. 2:35.46 2:37.02 2:02.82 2:33.91 3:05.00 2:54.12
16 Leah Williams SO-2 Houghton 2:35.53 2:15.32 2:33.98 2:41.76 2:44.87 2:16.87
17 Esther Lok JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:35.59 3:20.72 2:43.37 2:26.26 2:34.04 2:13.81
18 Chinessa Ekweremuba FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:36.53 2:41.23 3:09.41 2:49.06 2:22.45 2:49.06
19 Kim Lupo Freshman Alfred State 2:39.07 3:14.07 2:29.53 3:09.30 2:59.75 2:39.07
20 Annelise Hein JR-3 Houghton 2:39.84 2:31.85 2:12.67 2:43.04 2:38.25 3:07.02
21 Danielle Lyndsley FR-1 Houghton 2:40.00 1:58.40 2:27.20 2:35.20 2:30.40 3:21.60
22 Lauren Rock SR-4 RIT 2:40.33 2:45.14 2:16.28 3:09.19 2:08.27 2:21.09
23 Kara O'Connor FR-1 Cobleskill 2:41.00 2:49.05 1:55.92 2:58.71 2:05.58 2:18.46
24 Kayla Mason SO-2 Ithaca 2:44.12 2:11.30 2:26.07 3:03.82 2:14.58 2:55.61
25 Emily Lowe JR-3 Ithaca 2:46.10 2:09.56 3:16.00 2:56.07 2:21.19 2:07.90
26 Claire Holleran Freshman Alfred State 2:47.84 2:34.42 2:04.21 3:04.63 2:17.63 3:36.52
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Katie Reid FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:18.95 2:09.23
2 Tess Berghoff FR-1 Cornell 2:19.49 2:23.68
3 Emily Sullivan JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:22.37 2:06.71
4 Heidi Baumbach SR-4 Ithaca 2:23.06 2:48.81
5 Marissa Liberati JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:24.44 2:41.78
6 Alexa Rick FR-1 Ithaca 2:26.61 2:16.35
7 Andrea Sielicki SO-2 Cornell 2:27.81 2:07.12
8 Alexis Fairbanks JR-3 Cortland St. 2:28.51 1:46.93
9 Carly Graham JR-3 Ithaca 2:30.06 2:49.57
10 Emily Satler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:30.18 2:06.16
11 Emily Smith FR-1 Ithaca 2:33.34 2:02.68
14 Jennifer Havens SO-2 Cobleskill 2:34.87 2:27.13
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Erin McKee JR-3 Cornell 2:56.53 2:33.50 3:19.55 2:56.53
13 Kelsie Foster JR-3 Cortland St. 2:02.91 2:33.63 2:55.14 2:12.13
15 Laura Quercia FR-1 Cortland St. 2:01.26 2:35.46 2:23.03 1:53.49
16 Leah Williams SO-2 Houghton 2:38.64 2:35.53 3:01.97 2:54.20
17 Esther Lok JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:13.81 2:35.59 1:52.03 2:49.60
18 Chinessa Ekweremuba FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:03.66 2:36.53 2:13.05 3:10.97
19 Kim Lupo Freshman Alfred State 2:10.44 2:39.07 2:39.07 2:47.03
20 Annelise Hein JR-3 Houghton 3:18.21 2:39.84 3:02.22 3:05.42
21 Danielle Lyndsley FR-1 Houghton 3:26.40 2:40.00 3:12.00 3:05.60
22 Lauren Rock SR-4 RIT 1:58.65 2:40.33 3:23.62 2:41.94
23 Kara O'Connor FR-1 Cobleskill 2:57.10 2:41.00 2:02.36 3:16.42
24 Kayla Mason SO-2 Ithaca 2:55.61 2:44.12 2:55.61 3:16.95
25 Emily Lowe JR-3 Ithaca 2:46.10 2:46.10 2:57.73 3:16.00
26 Claire Holleran Freshman Alfred State 2:22.67 2:47.84 3:01.27 2:42.81