March 31, 2012
|
Coast Guard Academy - New London, CT

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Blest Norris JR-3 RIC 9.90 11.12 10.57 13.79 10 2.6
2 Ricardo Azcarraga SO-2 Babson 13.92 11.50 11.16 12.08 8 2.5
3 Zachery Madera SO-2 Westfield State 12.20 11.51 8.29 10.94 6 2.6
4 John Murphy JR-3 Westfield State 8.44 11.55 9.71 10.98 5 2.6
5 Brian Gooch JR-3 Conn College 12.39 11.58 9.85 11.58 4 2.6
6 Andrew Buanno FR-1 Westfield State 13.04 11.64 9.43 10.25 3 2.6
7 Eric Patnode JR-3 Roger Williams 9.68 11.66 10.38 11.08 2 2.6
8 Steven Comery FR-1 Babson 9.70 11.68 15.07 14.95 1 2.6
9 Rasheed Mitchell JR-3 Conn College 8.59 11.76 8.82 13.53 - 2.5
10 Ryan Bota FR-1 Westfield State 13.55 11.78 12.37 14.73 - 1.6
11 Luis Garcia SO-2 Roger Williams 12.97 11.79 14.03 14.03 - 2.5
12 Jamie Goodwick JR-3 Roger Williams 12.39 11.80 9.92 10.51 - 2.5
13 Michael Swift SO-2 RIC 14.65 11.81 13.94 10.28 - 2.5
14 Thomas Franco FR-1 Roger Williams 14.00 11.86 13.76 11.86 - 2.5
15 Rob Sisson SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 12.50 12.02 10.34 8.42 - 1.6
16 Ryan McGloin FR-1 Westfield State 15.52 12.12 11.76 13.82 - 1.9
17 Kevin Parnell JR-3 Westfield State 8.61 12.12 11.15 9.94 - 1.6
18 Neil Williams FR-1 Conn College 10.23 12.17 15.22 14.61 - 2.5
19 Christopher May SO-2 Conn College 10.01 12.20 8.79 12.81 - 1.6
20 Jacob Eugin FR-1 Westfield State 15.71 12.37 15.22 12.62 - 1.6
21 Valeri Ivanov FR-1 Trinity 11.96 12.45 15.94 15.57 - 1.9
22 Dan Rathbun SR-4 Roger Williams 12.85 12.47 15.97 15.22 - 1.6
23 James Kuritzkes FR-1 Trinity 10.23 12.47 16.22 15.72 - 1.9
24 Erik Wellhoff JR-3 Westfield State 12.75 12.50 13.50 12.75 - 1.9
25 Chris Saylor FR-1 Coast Guard 16.48 12.87 16.09 15.19 - 1.9
26 Anthony Manfredi SO-2 RIC 17.17 13.41 16.77 11.94 - 1.9
27 Christopher Da Luz SR-4 RIC 16.69 14.26 18.26 14.26 - 1.9
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Ryan McGloin FR-1 Westfield State 8.73 12.12 13.82 11.28 12.00 -
21 Valeri Ivanov FR-1 Trinity 9.34 12.45 15.32 14.82 14.57 -
23 James Kuritzkes FR-1 Trinity 12.72 12.47 15.97 13.72 11.35 -
24 Erik Wellhoff JR-3 Westfield State 10.63 12.50 13.00 12.38 13.13 -
25 Chris Saylor FR-1 Coast Guard 15.96 12.87 15.32 16.35 10.30 -
26 Anthony Manfredi SO-2 RIC 11.40 13.41 12.74 16.23 10.20 -
27 Christopher Da Luz SR-4 RIC 13.12 14.26 16.83 14.26 17.97 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Ryan Bota FR-1 Westfield State 13.90 8.84 11.78 14.26 13.08 -
15 Rob Sisson SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 14.07 8.78 12.02 10.46 8.42 -
17 Kevin Parnell JR-3 Westfield State 10.31 15.40 12.12 10.18 9.46 -
19 Christopher May SO-2 Conn College 10.86 14.28 12.20 9.76 11.84 -
20 Jacob Eugin FR-1 Westfield State 12.75 13.73 12.37 14.60 13.98 -
22 Dan Rathbun SR-4 Roger Williams 8.98 13.85 12.47 11.35 14.84 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Ricardo Azcarraga SO-2 Babson 9.55 8.74 11.50 8
9 Rasheed Mitchell JR-3 Conn College 10.12 9.88 11.76 -
11 Luis Garcia SO-2 Roger Williams 13.44 13.33 11.79 -
12 Jamie Goodwick JR-3 Roger Williams 10.98 11.92 11.80 -
13 Michael Swift SO-2 RIC 12.29 11.22 11.81 -
14 Thomas Franco FR-1 Roger Williams 11.03 11.15 11.86 -
18 Neil Williams FR-1 Conn College 15.22 11.93 12.17 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Blest Norris JR-3 RIC 11.79 14.46 8.12 11.12 8.23 9.12 11.57 10
3 Zachery Madera SO-2 Westfield State 13.70 12.32 10.94 11.51 10.59 11.86 8.87 6
4 John Murphy JR-3 Westfield State 8.20 14.56 12.82 11.55 14.33 11.90 14.90 5
5 Brian Gooch JR-3 Conn College 9.62 13.78 11.58 11.58 9.73 8.69 11.12 4
6 Andrew Buanno FR-1 Westfield State 8.15 10.25 13.51 11.64 13.51 10.25 13.39 3
7 Eric Patnode JR-3 Roger Williams 13.06 12.25 12.25 11.66 10.85 13.06 11.20 2
8 Steven Comery FR-1 Babson 12.27 10.52 11.45 11.68 9.00 10.75 12.03 1