February 11, 2012
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Vanneisha Ivy   Unattached 9.00 6.08 5.70 7.50 5.63 8.25
2 Jenea McCammon JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.59 8.28 8.35 7.66 9.73 7.51
3 Mytoia Gathings SO-2 Wake Forest 7.32 8.64 8.87 7.78 6.38 10.12
4 demetria davis   Unattached 6.17 8.12 9.60 7.80 8.66 7.41
5 La'Creesha Gore SO-2 N.C. Central 7.58 9.61 6.33 7.81 9.30 9.84
6 Raven Parrish SO-2 Western Carolina 5.88 10.20 6.04 7.84 10.20 8.24
7 Janise Robinson SO-2 Western Carolina 9.55 6.16 5.53 7.89 9.08 6.32
8 Felexia Brasswell FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 8.46 7.83 6.72 7.90 9.17 7.27
9 Anisha Barbee JR-3 Limestone 9.75 5.71 8.80 7.92 8.56 9.59
10 Dotrine Jacobs SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.27 7.66 5.91 7.98 10.30 5.75
11 Alexis Montgomery   UNAT-Mars Hill 5.60 7.92 6.24 8.00 9.28 10.32
12 Xaviera Bass FR-1 Western Carolina 7.09 9.42 10.07 8.05 6.44 9.83
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Vanneisha Ivy   Unattached 6.98 8.85 8.25 7.50 6.08 9.53
2 Jenea McCammon JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.13 9.73 8.28 7.66 6.97 9.27
3 Mytoia Gathings SO-2 Wake Forest 5.61 7.94 9.42 7.78 9.57 10.04
4 demetria davis   Unattached 5.85 8.12 7.80 7.80 9.83 8.19
5 La'Creesha Gore SO-2 N.C. Central 9.06 8.05 7.50 7.81 10.16 9.77
6 Raven Parrish SO-2 Western Carolina 8.55 6.59 6.59 7.84 8.94 8.39
7 Janise Robinson SO-2 Western Carolina 6.55 6.32 5.84 7.89 6.87 6.79
8 Felexia Brasswell FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 6.96 7.75 5.93 7.90 8.54 9.88
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Anisha Barbee JR-3 Limestone 9.82 7.92 7.21 9.43 8.95 6.10
10 Dotrine Jacobs SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.03 7.98 8.54 9.74 10.30 5.59
11 Alexis Montgomery   UNAT-Mars Hill 9.60 8.00 8.56 7.36 9.20 6.56
12 Xaviera Bass FR-1 Western Carolina 7.25 8.05 8.62 6.93 9.34 8.94

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Vanneisha Ivy   Unattached 7.61
2 demetria davis   Unattached 7.76
3 Jenea McCammon JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.77
4 Mytoia Gathings SO-2 Wake Forest 7.80
5 Raven Parrish SO-2 Western Carolina 7.84
6 La'Creesha Gore SO-2 N.C. Central 7.88
7 Felexia Brasswell FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.89
8 Janise Robinson SO-2 Western Carolina 7.89
9 Manika Gamble SR-4 High Point 7.94
10 Myesha Barr JR-3 Wake Forest 7.95
11 Shiniqua Proyor SO-2 Western Carolina 7.96
11 Felisha Garren SR-4 Western Carolina 7.96
13 Anisha Barbee JR-3 Limestone 7.97
14 Alexis Montgomery   UNAT-Mars Hill 8.01
15 Dotrine Jacobs SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 8.01
16 Xaviera Bass FR-1 Western Carolina 8.03
17 JEWEL DIXON FR-1 Claflin 8.08
18 Taylor Femister FR-1 Western Carolina 8.09
19 Bianca Harvey   Unattached 8.09
20 Roshel Bygraves SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 8.10
21 Brielle Burnett FR-1 Western Carolina 8.11
22 Brianna Kincade SO-2 Campbell 8.13
23 Icess Booker FR-1 UNC-Pembroke 8.13
24 Hope Flomo FR-1 Roanoke 8.13
25 Michaela Birek FR-1 Western Carolina 8.13
26 Alexis Robinson FR-1 King 8.14
27 Shamaka Adams JR-3 Limestone 8.24
28 Lauren Smith FR-1 Belmont Abbey 8.27
29 Stephanie Burris FR-1 Western Carolina 8.31
30 Esther Prempeh FR-1 Roanoke 8.32
31 Ashlei Clodfelter JR-3 UNC-Asheville 8.36
32 Tsanni Collier JR-3 Western Carolina 8.36
33 Stephanie Smith SO-2 Radford 8.36
34 Maya Stewart JR-3 Limestone 8.37
35 Sarah Solesbee SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 8.38
36 Sable Loper   Unattached 8.39
37 Rudi Fate SO-2 Campbell 8.39
38 Emily Fisher FR-1 High Point 8.39
39 Gracie Gordon FR-1 Davidson 8.46
40 Taliqua Medley FR-1 UNC-Pembroke 8.49
41 Meisha Quarterman FR-1 Belmont Abbey 8.52
42 Ashton Sellers JR-3 Limestone 8.57
43 Genevieve Emrick FR-1 Western Carolina 8.58
44 Anquinette Crawford FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.62
45 LaQuana Black SR-4 Claflin 8.64
46 Morgan Mitchell JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 8.67
47 Shandellah Martin FR-1 Mars Hill 8.73
48 Jordan Burke FR-1 Wofford 8.80
49 Janell Elliott FR-1 Roanoke 8.83
50 Candice Turner FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.89
51 Lauryn Higgins FR-1 Mars Hill 8.96
52 Shajuan Crumel Freshman Unattached 9.21
53 Shequita Ross FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.36
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Vanneisha Ivy   Unattached 7.69 7.61 7.61
18 Taylor Femister FR-1 Western Carolina 9.15 8.09 8.34
22 Brianna Kincade SO-2 Campbell 7.08 8.13 8.05
29 Stephanie Burris FR-1 Western Carolina 9.98 8.31 7.65
32 Tsanni Collier JR-3 Western Carolina 9.53 8.36 6.69
34 Maya Stewart JR-3 Limestone 9.29 8.37 8.63
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 demetria davis   Unattached 7.76 5.44 6.76 6.44
10 Myesha Barr JR-3 Wake Forest 7.95 7.00 7.16 7.40
11 Felisha Garren SR-4 Western Carolina 7.96 9.95 8.76 9.72
19 Bianca Harvey   Unattached 8.09 6.40 5.91 10.36
30 Esther Prempeh FR-1 Roanoke 8.32 10.07 6.58 9.32
36 Sable Loper   Unattached 8.39 10.58 10.58 10.24
39 Gracie Gordon FR-1 Davidson 8.46 6.01 6.94 10.83
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Felexia Brasswell FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 6.87 7.89 10.26
11 Shiniqua Proyor SO-2 Western Carolina 6.69 7.96 8.52
14 Alexis Montgomery   UNAT-Mars Hill 9.22 8.01 6.89
16 Xaviera Bass FR-1 Western Carolina 6.75 8.03 10.44
37 Rudi Fate SO-2 Campbell 10.16 8.39 7.56
41 Meisha Quarterman FR-1 Belmont Abbey 6.65 8.52 10.82
48 Jordan Burke FR-1 Wofford 6.60 8.80 7.22
49 Janell Elliott FR-1 Roanoke 8.48 8.83 10.16
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Mytoia Gathings SO-2 Wake Forest 9.52 9.05 7.80 9.99
20 Roshel Bygraves SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 6.73 8.59 8.10 8.91
21 Brielle Burnett FR-1 Western Carolina 8.60 7.63 8.11 9.82
25 Michaela Birek FR-1 Western Carolina 8.05 6.10 8.13 7.08
27 Shamaka Adams JR-3 Limestone 8.66 9.89 8.24 5.77
35 Sarah Solesbee SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 5.95 7.21 8.38 7.13
40 Taliqua Medley FR-1 UNC-Pembroke 8.66 8.15 8.49 7.31
53 Shequita Ross FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.33 9.46 9.36 10.02
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Janise Robinson SO-2 Western Carolina 6.71 9.39 9.08 7.89
9 Manika Gamble SR-4 High Point 7.94 10.01 8.66 7.94
23 Icess Booker FR-1 UNC-Pembroke 6.18 6.18 7.16 8.13
28 Lauren Smith FR-1 Belmont Abbey 10.09 8.94 8.11 8.27
43 Genevieve Emrick FR-1 Western Carolina 9.53 7.90 6.52 8.58
47 Shandellah Martin FR-1 Mars Hill 11.27 7.51 8.12 8.73
50 Candice Turner FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.87 7.83 8.27 8.89
51 Lauryn Higgins FR-1 Mars Hill 9.68 9.50 9.59 8.96
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 La'Creesha Gore SO-2 N.C. Central 7.88
13 Anisha Barbee JR-3 Limestone 7.97
15 Dotrine Jacobs SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 8.01
17 JEWEL DIXON FR-1 Claflin 8.08
24 Hope Flomo FR-1 Roanoke 8.13
31 Ashlei Clodfelter JR-3 UNC-Asheville 8.36
42 Ashton Sellers JR-3 Limestone 8.57
44 Anquinette Crawford FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.62
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jenea McCammon JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.77 5.75 8.94 8.71
5 Raven Parrish SO-2 Western Carolina 7.84 7.53 8.94 8.94
26 Alexis Robinson FR-1 King 8.14 6.76 6.27 8.31
33 Stephanie Smith SO-2 Radford 8.36 7.61 7.28 5.94
38 Emily Fisher FR-1 High Point 8.39 8.23 8.23 10.83
45 LaQuana Black SR-4 Claflin 8.64 10.11 6.92 10.20
46 Morgan Mitchell JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 8.67 8.85 8.85 8.85
52 Shajuan Crumel Freshman Unattached 9.21 7.74 9.77 11.33