March 3, 2012
|
Virginia Tech-Rector FH - Blacksburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Schnell SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 5:14.36 4:43.20 4:43.20
2 Sonya Friend-Uhl   Unattached 4:13.48 4:19.18 4:44.81
3 Samantha Dow JR-3 Virginia Tech 3:56.31 5:17.99 4:51.73
4 Paige Kvartunas SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:30.25 5:08.44 4:53.75
5 Erin Barker SR-4 Furman 5:27.43 3:41.24 4:54.98
6 Anna Corrigan SR-4 Virginia 4:57.98 5:42.24 4:55.03
7 Natalie Hall   Unattached 4:50.27 5:22.85 4:56.19
8 Sarah Rapp FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:39.68 5:15.39 4:57.53
9 Ariel Karabinus SO-2 Virginia 6:14.73 6:02.74 4:59.78
10 Alexandra Watt FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:47.88 4:35.86 4:59.84
11 Kathleen Stevens FR-1 Virginia 5:42.62 5:12.57 5:00.54
12 Chelsea France JR-3 Virginia 4:26.75 5:33.44 5:03.12
13 Chelsea Ley FR-1 Virginia 4:46.01 6:17.29 5:04.26
14 Barbara Strehler SO-2 Virginia 6:20.52 4:27.88 5:04.41
15 Stephanie Cario SO-2 Virginia Tech 6:13.32 6:37.80 5:06.00
16 Shawnee Carnett   Unattached 6:31.44 5:20.55 5:08.22
17 Taylor Crosson FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:44.92 6:33.31 5:09.69
18 Madalyn Nuckols SO-2 Virginia Tech 5:28.37 5:06.69 5:09.78
19 Annelise Madison SO-2 Washington and Lee 6:09.27 4:29.97 5:10.31
20 Becca Stinner SR-4 Salisbury 3:43.38 5:38.26 5:19.11
21 Oshin Shukla   Unattached 4:25.61 6:23.66 6:08.90
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Schnell SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 4:43.20 4:00.72 5:08.69 3:32.40 4:23.38 3:18.24
2 Sonya Friend-Uhl   Unattached 4:44.81 5:30.38 3:36.46 5:33.23 5:50.32 3:42.16
3 Samantha Dow JR-3 Virginia Tech 4:51.73 4:22.56 3:53.39 5:17.99 4:45.90 5:17.99
4 Paige Kvartunas SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:53.75 4:09.69 5:17.25 4:42.00 3:46.19 4:00.88
5 Erin Barker SR-4 Furman 4:54.98 4:04.84 6:17.58 5:24.48 4:10.74 6:17.58
6 Anna Corrigan SR-4 Virginia 4:55.03 4:52.08 5:51.09 5:33.39 5:51.09 4:07.83
7 Natalie Hall   Unattached 4:56.19 4:02.88 5:16.93 6:19.13 5:49.51 5:34.70
8 Sarah Rapp FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:57.53 5:42.16 5:51.09 6:23.82 3:46.13 3:49.10
9 Ariel Karabinus SO-2 Virginia 4:59.78 5:02.78 6:14.73 4:29.81 6:11.73 6:17.73
10 Alexandra Watt FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:59.84 5:08.84 3:32.89 5:11.84 6:14.80 6:11.81
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Kathleen Stevens FR-1 Virginia 4:33.50 4:24.48 5:15.57 3:48.41 4:30.49 5:00.54
12 Chelsea France JR-3 Virginia 4:26.75 5:54.65 5:18.28 3:53.41 4:23.72 5:03.12
13 Chelsea Ley FR-1 Virginia 3:54.28 5:31.65 5:01.22 3:36.03 4:42.97 5:04.26
14 Barbara Strehler SO-2 Virginia 3:45.27 5:07.46 4:55.28 4:33.97 5:28.77 5:04.41
15 Stephanie Cario SO-2 Virginia Tech 5:48.84 4:47.64 4:41.52 3:46.44 4:47.64 5:06.00
16 Shawnee Carnett   Unattached 4:06.58 6:37.61 6:34.53 6:19.11 4:31.24 5:08.22
17 Taylor Crosson FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:49.17 6:30.21 5:40.66 3:36.79 4:38.73 5:09.69
18 Madalyn Nuckols SO-2 Virginia Tech 5:50.06 5:50.06 4:01.63 5:12.88 4:01.63 5:09.78
19 Annelise Madison SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:10.31 5:41.35 4:48.59 6:43.41 5:56.86 5:10.31
20 Becca Stinner SR-4 Salisbury 4:08.91 4:02.53 6:51.66 4:37.63 4:28.06 5:19.11
21 Oshin Shukla   Unattached 4:55.12 7:26.37 6:27.35 6:23.66 7:07.93 6:08.90