January 13, 2012
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women 1 Mile Run Un-Seeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jena Peacock SR-4 Rowan 5:36.76 5:08.95 6:35.46 4:38.06 6:38.55 4:07.16 6:26.19
2 Nichelle Harris SO-2 Hampton 5:11.68 5:18.04 6:43.91 5:40.31 4:43.06 5:49.85 5:40.31
3 Stephanie Beebe SR-4 Swarthmore 6:09.22 5:18.29 4:36.92 3:55.54 6:44.23 4:52.83 6:12.40
4 Emily Gispert SO-2 Delaware 4:36.93 5:18.30 6:50.61 4:08.28 5:37.40 3:42.81 6:06.05
5 Betsy Eickelberg SO-2 Adelphi 6:38.33 5:18.66 6:22.40 6:41.52 3:52.63 5:50.53 5:21.85
6 Jacqueline Kaste JR-3 Adelphi 3:43.14 5:18.76 5:15.58 3:49.51 4:59.64 6:32.08 4:59.64
7 Sara Hess JR-3 Haverford 4:09.25 5:19.54 4:25.22 4:18.83 6:52.21 4:47.59 5:03.57
8 Lotie Hedden SO-2 Middlebury 4:04.50 5:21.70 4:01.28 4:10.93 5:44.22 6:09.96 6:13.18
9 Samantha Lauro SO-2 Wagner 5:54.12 5:21.92 4:23.98 6:10.21 4:27.20 5:05.83 5:50.90
10 Alison Maxwell FR-1 Middlebury 6:28.32 5:23.60 6:25.09 5:17.13 6:21.85 4:54.48 5:30.08
11 Michele Lambert SO-2 Delaware 5:59.92 5:24.25 4:16.16 5:56.68 6:19.38 5:59.92 4:25.89
12 Erin O'Reilly JR-3 Marist 5:31.38 5:24.88 4:06.91 4:39.40 5:08.64 6:20.11 4:52.40
13 Sarah Glockenmeier FR-1 Fordham 4:11.19 5:26.21 4:37.28 5:09.90 6:11.88 6:47.77 5:42.52
14 Devyn Thompson SO-2 Hampton 4:14.61 5:26.42 4:43.99 3:48.50 7:04.35 6:41.50 6:44.76
15 Eilzabeth Reynolds FR-1 Ursinus 4:29.09 5:28.15 5:51.12 6:14.09 5:24.87 5:38.00 6:40.35
16 Taylor Fredrickson JR-3 Wagner 6:18.65 5:29.26 3:50.49 6:18.65 7:04.75 6:02.19 5:52.31
17 Kathryn Sheehan JR-3 Marist 6:53.83 5:31.06 3:55.06 4:51.34 5:17.82 6:20.72 5:41.00
18 Kiera Harrison SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 6:18.92 5:32.38 6:22.24 4:45.85 6:52.16 3:52.67 6:02.30
19 Teshika Rivers JR-3 Hampton 6:29.87 5:33.22 4:03.25 6:36.54 7:03.19 5:09.90 5:43.22
20 Christina Machado JR-3 Fordham 6:54.54 5:34.30 4:17.42 6:21.11 5:47.68 5:37.65 4:37.47
21 Taylor Goldsworthy SO-2 Temple 6:24.78 5:34.59 7:04.93 4:44.41 4:27.68 4:44.41 5:17.86
22 Kathryn Gonzalez SR-4 Swarthmore 7:01.78 5:34.74 6:45.04 4:04.36 3:54.32 5:04.62 5:01.27
23 Paige Boehmcke SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:43.44 5:36.20 6:06.46 4:55.86 4:49.14 5:12.67 7:10.34
24 Mary Morgan JR-3 Haverford 6:38.23 5:37.48 4:46.86 4:23.24 6:44.98 4:50.24 4:46.86
25 Kerry Sorenson SO-2 Fordham 6:35.35 5:37.90 3:59.91 4:47.22 3:59.91 6:15.07 6:31.97
26 Rosemarie Petrizzo SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7:12.96 5:38.25 6:49.29 6:39.14 4:44.13 4:27.22 4:57.66
27 Abby Flock SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:12.95 5:42.15 4:40.57 5:55.84 5:55.84 5:01.10 6:40.32
28 Maggie Hashmall FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:28.79 5:42.49 6:16.74 6:03.04 5:21.94 4:10.02 6:44.14
29 Chelsea Klinger SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:28.32 5:46.71 6:38.72 4:47.77 4:16.57 7:13.39 4:47.77
30 Rayna Kracthman JR-3 Temple 4:40.98 5:46.89 6:18.11 5:29.55 6:28.52 5:36.49 6:07.71
31 Sabrina Cimerol SR-4 Ursinus 7:30.37 5:49.12 4:46.28 5:45.63 7:05.93 5:31.67 6:10.07
32 Kristen Meyer SR-4 Adelphi 5:24.74 5:49.18 5:17.76 7:26.95 6:38.07 5:00.30 4:11.41
33 Nicole Presti JR-3 Montclair State 4:35.71 5:58.06 5:29.42 4:42.87 6:58.93 4:42.87 6:48.19
34 Hannah Backus JR-3 Oneonta 7:06.32 5:58.25 5:51.09 4:21.53 4:14.36 6:26.91 7:02.74
35 Kara Noon FR-1 NYU 5:08.74 5:59.00 4:11.30 5:01.56 5:44.64 7:35.93 6:31.31
36 Candice German SO-2 Howard 4:50.98 5:59.23 6:49.53 7:03.90 7:21.86 5:59.23 5:44.86
37 Andrea Mathis FR-1 Temple 7:41.20 6:00.31 6:03.92 7:15.98 6:43.55 7:26.79 4:44.65
38 Alexandra Delacruz SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:13.41 6:02.53 4:28.28 5:04.53 6:02.53 5:58.91 7:44.04
39 Katelyn Garvey FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:32.04 6:02.72 7:47.91 7:47.91 5:11.94 5:55.47 5:04.69
40 Kayla Koonz JR-3 Delaware 5:52.15 6:03.04 4:39.54 4:54.07 7:33.80 5:34.00 6:39.35
41 Meghan McDermott SR-4 Ursinus 6:23.24 6:04.99 5:10.25 5:35.79 7:54.49 4:37.40 5:06.60
42 Lisa Brevogel SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:32.99 6:05.92 6:02.26 7:44.72 7:37.40 4:45.42 7:44.72
43 Michelle Tetla SR-4 Ursinus 4:40.92 6:14.56 7:03.26 5:59.58 5:48.34 6:22.06 7:48.20
44 Caitlyn Krug FR-1 Oneonta 8:08.31 6:18.53 4:55.26 5:33.11 6:07.18 4:43.90 5:36.90
45 Victoria Cameron FR-1 Ursinus 6:57.22 6:22.77 5:36.84 7:12.53 4:43.25 8:13.78 5:13.88
46 Jane Cho FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:07.86 6:31.34 6:43.08 5:52.21 6:50.91 4:57.42 5:20.90
47 Jackie Jamaleddine Junior Staten Island 4:49.55 6:47.81 7:28.60 7:00.05 7:12.28 6:43.74 5:46.64
Women 1 Mile Run Un-Seeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jena Peacock SR-4 Rowan 5:08.95 3:45.54
2 Nichelle Harris SO-2 Hampton 5:18.04 5:59.39
3 Stephanie Beebe SR-4 Swarthmore 5:18.29 4:40.10
4 Emily Gispert SO-2 Delaware 5:18.30 3:46.00
5 Betsy Eickelberg SO-2 Adelphi 5:18.66 6:35.14
6 Jacqueline Kaste JR-3 Adelphi 5:18.76 4:27.76
7 Sara Hess JR-3 Haverford 5:19.54 4:18.83
8 Lotie Hedden SO-2 Middlebury 5:21.70 6:29.26
10 Alison Maxwell FR-1 Middlebury 5:23.60 4:41.54
12 Erin O'Reilly JR-3 Marist 5:24.88 5:08.64
14 Devyn Thompson SO-2 Hampton 5:26.42 4:50.52
17 Kathryn Sheehan JR-3 Marist 5:31.06 4:34.78
18 Kiera Harrison SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:32.38 6:35.54
21 Taylor Goldsworthy SO-2 Temple 5:34.59 4:31.02
37 Andrea Mathis FR-1 Temple 6:00.31 7:26.79
Women 1 Mile Run Un-Seeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Samantha Lauro SO-2 Wagner 5:12.27 6:35.97 4:14.32 6:45.62 4:56.17 5:21.92 5:54.12
11 Michele Lambert SO-2 Delaware 4:19.40 4:32.37 3:46.98 3:56.71 4:51.83 5:24.25 5:27.50
13 Sarah Glockenmeier FR-1 Fordham 3:48.35 6:08.62 5:19.69 5:00.12 5:00.12 5:26.21 6:28.19
15 Eilzabeth Reynolds FR-1 Ursinus 6:04.25 6:56.75 4:42.21 6:17.38 5:54.41 5:28.15 6:50.19
16 Taylor Fredrickson JR-3 Wagner 5:06.22 5:32.56 5:52.31 4:10.24 6:58.16 5:29.26 6:28.53
19 Teshika Rivers JR-3 Hampton 5:09.90 5:43.22 6:53.20 6:16.54 5:49.89 5:33.22 6:49.86
20 Christina Machado JR-3 Fordham 5:14.25 6:47.85 5:00.87 6:54.54 4:14.07 5:34.30 5:30.96
22 Kathryn Gonzalez SR-4 Swarthmore 7:05.12 6:18.26 5:21.35 5:58.18 5:21.35 5:34.74 6:51.73
23 Paige Boehmcke SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:28.96 5:49.65 5:49.65 4:55.86 6:23.27 5:36.20 4:22.24
24 Mary Morgan JR-3 Haverford 4:16.49 4:16.49 4:36.74 5:23.98 5:27.36 5:37.48 7:15.35
25 Kerry Sorenson SO-2 Fordham 5:48.04 5:58.18 7:09.14 6:59.00 7:12.52 5:37.90 7:09.14
28 Maggie Hashmall FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:16.87 5:28.79 4:34.00 7:04.69 6:27.02 5:42.49 6:20.17
29 Chelsea Klinger SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:15.51 5:43.25 7:06.46 6:00.58 6:00.58 5:46.71 7:16.86
38 Alexandra Delacruz SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:17.04 4:28.28 7:33.17 6:35.16 5:58.91 6:02.53 6:46.04
40 Kayla Koonz JR-3 Delaware 6:03.04 6:57.50 7:22.91 7:26.54 4:17.76 6:03.04 7:12.02
44 Caitlyn Krug FR-1 Oneonta 6:41.25 6:03.39 4:36.33 5:48.25 4:28.76 6:18.53 7:53.17
Women 1 Mile Run Un-Seeded Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Rosemarie Petrizzo SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:01.05 4:17.07 5:38.25
27 Abby Flock SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:14.78 4:50.83 5:42.15
30 Rayna Kracthman JR-3 Temple 6:56.27 7:24.02 5:46.89
31 Sabrina Cimerol SR-4 Ursinus 6:20.54 5:45.63 5:49.12
32 Kristen Meyer SR-4 Adelphi 6:34.58 4:49.82 5:49.18
33 Nicole Presti JR-3 Montclair State 5:40.16 5:07.94 5:58.06
34 Hannah Backus JR-3 Oneonta 4:57.35 4:21.53 5:58.25
35 Kara Noon FR-1 NYU 5:37.46 6:31.31 5:59.00
36 Candice German SO-2 Howard 7:21.86 4:47.39 5:59.23
39 Katelyn Garvey FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:26.15 4:17.54 6:02.72
41 Meghan McDermott SR-4 Ursinus 6:48.79 7:39.89 6:04.99
42 Lisa Brevogel SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:38.10 7:48.38 6:05.92
43 Michelle Tetla SR-4 Ursinus 7:03.26 5:18.38 6:14.56
45 Victoria Cameron FR-1 Ursinus 6:30.43 7:27.84 6:22.77
46 Jane Cho FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:54.82 6:50.91 6:31.34
47 Jackie Jamaleddine Junior Staten Island 8:21.61 7:36.75 6:47.81