January 13, 2012
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men 800m Run Un-Seeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Edose Ibadin FR-1 Hampton 2:19.66 2:03.23 2:25.53 1:37.41 1:57.36
2 David Bohunicky FR-1 Oneonta 1:50.95 1:55.67 2:28.72 1:32.07 1:58.03
3 Harold Lamour FR-1 Morgan State 2:21.83 1:29.83 2:21.83 2:06.47 1:58.19
4 Frankelly Fernandez JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:59.67 1:22.94 1:57.30 1:25.31 1:58.48
5 Dharan Kadiyala FR-1 NYU 1:54.04 2:15.42 2:24.93 2:09.49 1:58.79
6 Jacob Olshansky SR-4 Haverford 2:25.24 1:36.43 2:27.63 1:40.01 1:59.05
7 Andrew Carey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:11.31 2:08.92 1:51.02 1:47.44 1:59.37
8 DeAndre Robinson JR-3 Morgan State 2:29.40 2:30.60 2:11.48 2:06.70 1:59.52
9 Garrett Barbalinardo JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.65 2:25.98 1:27.35 1:29.74 1:59.65
10 Patrick Hairfield SR-4 UMBC 1:59.78 1:57.39 2:15.36 1:40.62 1:59.78
11 Daniel Green FR-1 Fordham 2:16.72 2:32.32 2:23.92 1:40.75 1:59.93
12 Brian Benkhadra JR-3 Widener 1:53.94 1:47.94 1:34.75 1:32.35 1:59.93
13 Anselm LeBourne   NJ-NY Track Club 1:48.00 2:14.39 1:53.99 1:32.40 1:59.99
14 viny modifieri   Westchester Track Club 2:30.02 1:24.01 2:24.02 1:33.61 2:00.01
15 Daniel Prospect SR Unattached 2:27.74 1:40.90 2:24.14 1:48.10 2:00.11
16 vincent thomas   Zenith Velocity AC 1:45.82 1:36.20 2:27.90 2:30.30 2:00.24
17 Soren Rasmussen SO-2 Haverford 1:35.32 1:35.32 1:32.90 2:36.85 2:00.65
18 Matt Panebianco JR-3 Marist 2:32.45 2:09.46 1:31.96 1:35.59 2:00.99
19 Oluawasayie Duagos FR-1 Howard 1:44.18 2:32.64 2:05.99 1:58.72 2:01.14
20 Elijah Taylor FR-1 Long Island 2:16.03 2:08.74 1:49.31 2:14.81 2:01.45
21 Branden Arrington SO-2 Long Island 2:13.71 2:38.02 1:48.18 1:33.60 2:01.55
22 Galon white   Zenith Velocity AC 2:04.09 2:34.50 1:47.06 2:01.65 2:01.65
23 Joseph Lynch FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:20.09 1:27.71 1:49.63 1:52.07 2:01.81
24 Bobby Gallant FR-1 Oneonta 1:48.45 1:39.92 2:27.44 2:29.88 2:01.85
25 Paul Edwards SO-2 Howard 2:21.38 1:52.13 1:48.48 2:33.57 2:01.88
26 Michael Baio SO-2 Wagner 1:52.27 2:05.69 2:03.25 2:24.00 2:02.03
27 Rayon Lawrence SR-4 Coppin State 2:00.86 1:46.21 1:35.23 2:21.62 2:02.08
28 Rohan Stewart Sophomore Kingsborough CC 2:39.50 2:22.32 1:36.93 2:30.91 2:02.69
29 Jatin Narang SO-2 Ursinus 2:18.86 2:07.80 2:10.26 1:48.14 2:02.88
30 Kennedy Kennedy   Unattached 2:33.82 1:59.36 2:19.05 1:48.29 2:03.05
31 Andrew Daniels SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:09.55 1:38.71 1:30.07 1:28.84 2:03.38
32 Joseph Cirasa FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:57.36 2:27.00 2:38.12 1:45.00 2:03.53
33 Griffth Griffth   Unattached 2:38.14 2:07.25 1:48.72 2:39.37 2:03.54
34 Connor Weis SO-2 Middlebury 1:36.62 2:16.26 2:19.98 1:46.53 2:03.87
35 Dan Bruton SR-4 Oneonta 2:22.80 2:41.43 1:48.03 2:01.69 2:04.17
36 Drew Hedin FR-1 Temple 2:24.83 2:06.10 2:04.85 2:24.83 2:04.85
37 Jihad Jasper FR-1 Widener 2:27.57 1:36.30 1:53.81 2:41.33 2:05.06
38 ANTHONY robertson   Zenith Velocity AC 2:10.78 2:27.13 2:38.45 1:40.60 2:05.75
39 Andrew Berger Freshman Unattached 1:58.27 1:34.36 2:12.10 1:28.07 2:05.81
40 Michael Bongiorno JR-3 Fordham 2:28.51 1:41.94 1:57.04 2:25.99 2:05.85
41 Logan Brady Sophomore Delaware TC 1:34.41 2:31.06 2:03.37 2:32.32 2:05.88
42 Jonathan Afanador JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:21.15 2:36.27 1:55.94 2:27.45 2:06.02
43 Michael Davies FR-1 Rowan 2:32.62 1:45.95 2:12.44 1:40.91 2:06.13
43 Shawn Lignore JR-3 Widener 2:16.22 2:25.05 1:43.43 2:38.93 2:06.13
45 Eddie Lopez SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:02.21 2:00.94 1:50.75 2:11.12 2:07.30
46 Rajat Rajpal Freshman Unattached 2:47.52 1:30.91 1:46.49 2:46.22 2:09.86
46 Raheem Pickett FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:37.40 2:11.16 1:54.28 1:50.39 2:09.86
48 Ben Mosher SR-4 Ursinus 2:36.44 1:59.94 2:49.47 2:41.65 2:10.36
50 Vladimir Manasse SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 2:11.91 2:22.47 2:17.19 1:45.53 2:11.91
51 Kernie Williams Freshman Bronx CC 2:32.57 1:45.73 2:13.83 2:05.80 2:13.83
52 Darnell Gatling II JR-3 Lehman 1:39.53 1:44.91 2:21.23 2:38.71 2:14.50
53 Matthew Pfaff Junior Staten Island 1:47.13 2:14.60 2:31.08 2:32.45 2:17.34
54 Dexter Livingston Freshman ASA College 1:54.53 1:50.34 2:21.06 2:54.58 2:19.66
55 Courtney Thomas SR-4 Lehman 2:00.18 2:25.33 1:37.82 2:14.15 2:19.74
56 Chris Mckenna SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:05.56 2:12.61 2:49.29 2:47.88 2:21.07
57 Skylar Ellison FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:55.84 2:11.88 2:34.57 3:01.51 2:21.80
58 Sean Kelly Senior Staten Island 1:44.58 2:59.27 2:33.88 1:53.54 2:29.39
59 Shawn Cybulska Sophomore Staten Island 2:56.74 2:53.66 3:04.42 1:53.73 2:33.68
Men 800m Run Un-Seeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Edose Ibadin FR-1 Hampton 1:57.36
3 Harold Lamour FR-1 Morgan State 1:58.19
5 Dharan Kadiyala FR-1 NYU 1:58.79
6 Jacob Olshansky SR-4 Haverford 1:59.05
8 DeAndre Robinson JR-3 Morgan State 1:59.52
9 Garrett Barbalinardo JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.65
10 Patrick Hairfield SR-4 UMBC 1:59.78
14 viny modifieri   Westchester Track Club 2:00.01
27 Rayon Lawrence SR-4 Coppin State 2:02.08
Men 800m Run Un-Seeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 David Bohunicky FR-1 Oneonta 1:58.03 1:41.51 2:22.82 1:28.53
4 Frankelly Fernandez JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:58.48 1:58.48 2:34.03 1:46.64
12 Brian Benkhadra JR-3 Widener 1:59.93 1:50.34 2:21.52 1:32.35
13 Anselm LeBourne   NJ-NY Track Club 1:59.99 1:51.59 2:15.59 2:34.79
17 Soren Rasmussen SO-2 Haverford 2:00.65 2:15.13 2:16.34 1:35.32
18 Matt Panebianco JR-3 Marist 2:00.99 2:11.88 1:53.73 1:28.33
20 Elijah Taylor FR-1 Long Island 2:01.45 1:39.59 2:16.03 1:56.60
40 Michael Bongiorno JR-3 Fordham 2:05.85 2:13.41 1:28.10 2:38.58
50 Vladimir Manasse SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 2:11.91 2:46.21 2:06.64 1:58.72
Men 800m Run Un-Seeded Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Daniel Green FR-1 Fordham 2:35.91 2:28.72 1:23.96 1:59.93 1:31.15 2:03.53
16 vincent thomas   Zenith Velocity AC 2:12.27 1:54.23 2:29.10 2:00.24 2:02.65 2:19.48
19 Oluawasayie Duagos FR-1 Howard 1:55.09 2:24.16 2:16.89 2:01.14 2:26.58 2:02.36
22 Galon white   Zenith Velocity AC 1:33.67 2:18.68 1:48.27 2:01.65 2:18.68 2:15.04
24 Bobby Gallant FR-1 Oneonta 1:37.48 1:41.14 1:44.80 2:01.85 2:22.57 1:59.42
35 Dan Bruton SR-4 Oneonta 1:29.41 2:16.59 2:09.14 2:04.17 2:07.90 2:33.97
36 Drew Hedin FR-1 Temple 2:13.59 2:31.07 2:18.59 2:04.85 2:26.08 2:11.10
39 Andrew Berger Freshman Unattached 1:28.07 2:38.52 2:12.10 2:05.81 1:59.52 2:36.01
45 Eddie Lopez SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:42.95 2:26.40 1:48.21 2:07.30 2:28.94 1:57.12
48 Ben Mosher SR-4 Ursinus 2:24.70 1:33.86 2:32.53 2:10.36 2:44.26 2:46.86
Men 800m Run Un-Seeded Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Andrew Carey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:32.80 1:51.02 1:59.37 2:24.44
15 Daniel Prospect SR Unattached 2:25.34 1:57.71 2:00.11 2:30.14
23 Joseph Lynch FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:47.20 1:55.72 2:01.81 2:03.03
25 Paul Edwards SO-2 Howard 1:43.60 2:20.17 2:01.88 1:50.91
26 Michael Baio SO-2 Wagner 2:25.22 2:38.64 2:02.03 1:32.75
28 Rohan Stewart Sophomore Kingsborough CC 2:03.92 2:12.51 2:02.69 2:21.10
29 Jatin Narang SO-2 Ursinus 2:01.66 1:29.71 2:02.88 1:53.05
30 Kennedy Kennedy   Unattached 2:37.51 2:30.12 2:03.05 1:32.29
33 Griffth Griffth   Unattached 1:32.66 2:22.08 2:03.54 2:25.78
51 Kernie Williams Freshman Bronx CC 2:00.45 1:43.05 2:13.83 1:36.36
Men 800m Run Un-Seeded Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Branden Arrington SO-2 Long Island 2:03.99 2:01.55 2:18.57 1:44.54 1:36.03
31 Andrew Daniels SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:44.88 2:03.38 1:46.11 1:57.21 2:37.93
32 Joseph Cirasa FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:06.00 2:03.53 1:48.71 2:08.48 1:57.36
34 Connor Weis SO-2 Middlebury 1:40.34 2:03.87 1:41.58 1:39.10 2:11.31
37 Jihad Jasper FR-1 Widener 2:30.08 2:05.06 1:43.80 2:41.33 2:22.57
38 ANTHONY robertson   Zenith Velocity AC 2:39.71 2:05.75 2:30.90 1:33.06 2:23.36
42 Jonathan Afanador JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:44.60 2:06.02 2:33.75 1:54.68 2:26.19
43 Michael Davies FR-1 Rowan 2:36.41 2:06.13 2:01.09 1:52.26 1:34.60
43 Shawn Lignore JR-3 Widener 2:31.36 2:06.13 2:17.49 2:06.13 2:35.14
46 Raheem Pickett FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:37.13 2:09.86 2:43.63 2:44.93 1:30.91
46 Rajat Rajpal Freshman Unattached 2:24.15 2:09.86 2:17.66 1:33.50 1:54.28
Men 800m Run Un-Seeded Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Logan Brady Sophomore Delaware TC 1:53.30 1:33.16 1:48.26 1:55.81 2:05.88 2:20.99
52 Darnell Gatling II JR-3 Lehman 1:35.50 1:36.84 2:15.85 1:44.91 2:14.50 1:51.64
53 Matthew Pfaff Junior Staten Island 2:02.24 1:59.49 2:04.98 2:35.20 2:17.34 2:21.46
54 Dexter Livingston Freshman ASA College 1:48.94 1:53.13 2:18.27 1:51.73 2:19.66 2:54.58
55 Courtney Thomas SR-4 Lehman 1:55.99 2:47.69 2:53.28 1:49.00 2:19.74 2:01.58
56 Chris Mckenna SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:08.38 3:03.40 3:03.40 1:42.99 2:21.07 1:50.04
57 Skylar Ellison FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:17.55 2:24.64 3:02.93 2:47.33 2:21.80 2:35.98
58 Sean Kelly Senior Staten Island 2:18.94 2:36.86 2:56.28 3:14.21 2:29.39 2:51.80
59 Shawn Cybulska Sophomore Staten Island 3:13.64 2:18.32 2:18.32 2:29.07 2:33.68 2:15.24