April 5- 7, 2012
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Catherine White SR-4 Virginia 16:04.58 12:22.73 10
2 rachel ward   Ragged Mountain Racing 16:05.81 19:09.32 -
3 Katherine Newberry   NYAC 16:08.70 19:32.13 -
4 Chelsea Ley FR-1 Virginia 16:12.62 13:56.46 8
5 Darcy McDonald Senior Unattached 16:13.19 13:27.75 -
6 Elaina Balouris SO-2 William and Mary 16:19.89 16:10.10 6
7 Kristen Smith JR-3 Vanderbilt 16:21.22 19:47.28 5
8 Kailyn Kuzmuk SR-4 Harvard 16:34.43 16:14.55 4
9 Sarah Rapp FR-1 Virginia Tech 16:42.22 13:11.76 3
10 Barbara Strehler SO-2 Virginia 16:44.08 17:24.25 2
11 Grace Orders FR-1 Vanderbilt 16:48.87 16:18.61 1
12 Julie Fricke SO-2 Maryland 16:52.40 15:11.16 -
13 Summer Cook SO-2 Villanova 16:56.26 14:54.31 -
14 Amber Valimont SO-2 Duquesne 17:01.97 15:50.44 -
15 Megan Venables FR-1 Villanova 17:03.65 20:28.38 -
16 Ann McGranahan   Unattached 17:09.15 20:14.40 -
17 Sallie Ford   Ragged Mountain Racing 17:09.58 20:56.09 -
18 Meg Ecker SR-4 Duquesne 17:12.60 19:47.49 -
19 Louise Knudson   Ragged Mountain Racing 17:19.68 21:18.81 -
20 Rebecca Yep SO-2 Maryland 17:21.72 12:09.21 -
21 Megan Elgin JR-3 Rider 17:22.26 17:53.53 -
22 Meghan Smith JR-3 Villanova 17:23.62 12:52.28 -
23 Taylor Crosson SO-2 Virginia Tech 17:26.33 21:16.53 -
24 Stephanie Cario SO-2 Virginia Tech 17:26.54 16:55.15 -
25 Lauren Strapp SO-2 William and Mary 17:27.66 22:10.53 -
26 Erin James SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:30.49 21:32.11 -
27 Beth Kelly SR-4 Richmond 17:30.89 21:11.58 -
28 Melissa Smith SR-4 Bucknell 17:35.65 16:21.76 -
29 Katrina Steenkamer FR-1 Delaware 17:47.06 12:26.95 -
30 Jenna Gigliotti FR-1 Duquesne 17:50.71 12:40.21 -
31 Alexandra Watt SO-2 Virginia Tech 17:51.70 19:49.59 -
32 Claire Benjamin FR-1 Vanderbilt 17:52.32 23:03.30 -
33 Kristen Dietz SR-4 William and Mary 18:12.45 13:28.42 -
34 Allison Bartels SO-2 William and Mary 18:16.06 20:49.51 -
35 Erin Fitzgibbons JR-3 Rider 18:18.54 15:22.78 -
36 Beth Lambright SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:28.78 14:58.12 -
37 Sarah Glockenmeier FR-1 Fordham 18:30.25 14:59.31 -
38 McKenzie Doyle FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 18:38.61 22:55.89 -
39 Dorothy Earner SO-2 Shenandoah 18:39.63 22:57.15 -
40 Shelby Bryceland JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 18:44.58 18:22.09 -
41 Hannah Reist SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 18:44.82 20:03.56 -
42 Catherine Pulley FR-1 George Mason 18:55.52 13:14.87 -
43 Megan Schott FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 19:04.81 17:33.23 -
44 Kristie Domis JR-3 Robert Morris 19:13.21 24:36.11 -
45 Liz Wade FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 19:17.19 16:23.62 -
46 Rosemarie Petrizzo SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 19:25.51 16:54.00 -
47 Stephanie Joson SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 20:02.85 22:51.25 -
48 Leia Lautzenheiser SO-2 William and Mary 20:39.58 17:08.86 -
49 Megan Earley JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 20:44.25 24:15.78 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Catherine White SR-4 Virginia 14:28.13 15:35.65 16:04.58 19:07.85 19:07.85 20:15.37 14:18.48 10
2 rachel ward   Ragged Mountain Racing 14:48.55 11:54.70 16:05.81 16:05.81 11:45.05 11:16.07 17:32.74 -
3 Katherine Newberry   NYAC 11:47.16 20:30.25 16:08.70 12:06.53 12:45.28 16:47.45 19:03.07 -
4 Chelsea Ley FR-1 Virginia 16:51.53 12:38.65 16:12.62 11:59.74 13:56.46 12:38.65 20:35.23 8
5 Darcy McDonald Senior Unattached 20:16.49 17:11.59 16:13.19 16:42.39 12:09.90 12:29.36 20:26.22 -
6 Elaina Balouris SO-2 William and Mary 17:28.49 17:57.88 16:19.89 20:05.27 11:25.93 14:51.70 21:13.86 6
7 Kristen Smith JR-3 Vanderbilt 21:05.78 19:08.03 16:21.22 20:36.34 21:05.78 14:23.48 19:57.09 5
8 Kailyn Kuzmuk SR-4 Harvard 20:43.04 13:35.44 16:34.43 14:25.16 18:33.77 15:04.94 21:12.87 4
9 Sarah Rapp FR-1 Virginia Tech 11:51.58 21:42.89 16:42.22 19:42.62 20:52.78 12:01.60 12:51.71 3
10 Barbara Strehler SO-2 Virginia 20:45.06 12:53.15 16:44.08 11:42.86 18:04.41 12:43.10 14:43.59 2
11 Grace Orders FR-1 Vanderbilt 13:17.01 17:09.05 16:48.87 13:57.37 16:18.61 21:31.36 15:18.08 1
12 Julie Fricke SO-2 Maryland 11:48.68 14:00.30 16:52.40 17:53.15 18:33.64 17:43.02 15:31.41 -
13 Summer Cook SO-2 Villanova 13:33.01 17:06.43 16:56.26 14:23.83 16:05.45 15:04.48 18:58.22 -
14 Amber Valimont SO-2 Duquesne 19:14.83 18:23.73 17:01.97 21:48.13 21:27.69 20:57.03 13:27.36 -
15 Megan Venables FR-1 Villanova 18:05.07 12:27.27 17:03.65 18:46.02 13:28.69 12:06.80 12:27.27 -
16 Ann McGranahan   Unattached 21:05.86 13:02.16 17:09.15 13:12.45 16:48.57 18:21.19 13:02.16 -
17 Sallie Ford   Ragged Mountain Racing 12:21.30 14:04.26 17:09.58 21:47.57 17:19.88 12:00.71 12:31.60 -
23 Taylor Crosson SO-2 Virginia Tech 17:47.26 13:04.75 17:26.33 15:52.16 19:10.97 20:03.28 15:10.31 -
24 Stephanie Cario SO-2 Virginia Tech 12:43.98 13:15.37 17:26.54 14:28.63 17:05.61 13:46.77 20:45.39 -
31 Alexandra Watt SO-2 Virginia Tech 14:17.36 18:45.29 17:51.70 18:34.57 23:13.21 19:49.59 16:36.69 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Meg Ecker SR-4 Duquesne 17:12.60 21:20.43 12:54.45 16:20.97 14:27.39 12:02.82 13:56.41 -
19 Louise Knudson   Ragged Mountain Racing 17:19.68 20:06.03 15:56.51 15:14.92 20:47.62 17:09.29 13:10.16 -
20 Rebecca Yep SO-2 Maryland 17:21.72 21:42.15 20:08.40 14:24.63 16:08.80 15:27.13 18:24.23 -
21 Megan Elgin JR-3 Rider 17:22.26 14:45.92 15:06.77 20:09.03 20:29.87 13:22.54 14:14.66 -
22 Meghan Smith JR-3 Villanova 17:23.62 14:26.21 18:57.55 14:57.52 20:31.48 16:41.88 22:15.84 -
25 Lauren Strapp SO-2 William and Mary 17:27.66 17:27.66 13:58.13 15:21.94 22:00.06 22:10.53 22:10.53 -
26 Erin James SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:30.49 14:42.42 22:14.13 22:35.14 21:00.59 16:48.47 13:07.87 -
27 Beth Kelly SR-4 Richmond 17:30.89 13:08.17 13:39.70 15:45.81 20:50.56 12:15.63 22:14.63 -
28 Melissa Smith SR-4 Bucknell 17:35.65 20:45.67 20:24.56 14:57.31 12:40.07 13:22.30 16:53.43 -
29 Katrina Steenkamer FR-1 Delaware 17:47.06 14:56.33 16:43.04 14:56.33 12:37.62 19:33.77 21:09.81 -
30 Jenna Gigliotti FR-1 Duquesne 17:50.71 14:27.28 18:12.13 23:01.22 12:50.92 13:23.04 19:37.79 -
32 Claire Benjamin FR-1 Vanderbilt 17:52.32 12:30.63 16:15.82 15:32.92 18:45.94 19:18.11 14:17.86 -
33 Kristen Dietz SR-4 William and Mary 18:12.45 20:56.32 14:23.04 17:06.91 21:40.02 16:23.21 20:34.47 -
34 Allison Bartels SO-2 William and Mary 18:16.06 18:48.95 15:42.62 13:09.17 20:16.63 21:44.32 20:38.55 -
35 Erin Fitzgibbons JR-3 Rider 18:18.54 12:48.98 17:12.63 13:21.94 23:15.15 12:59.97 22:31.21 -
41 Hannah Reist SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 18:44.82 21:44.80 20:26.06 20:48.55 20:48.55 18:44.82 22:29.79 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Beth Lambright SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19:57.49 14:24.85 17:33.35 17:00.08 19:24.22 18:28.78 16:04.64 -
37 Sarah Glockenmeier FR-1 Fordham 14:37.10 23:18.92 14:26.00 22:01.20 15:32.61 18:30.25 19:03.56 -
38 McKenzie Doyle FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 24:14.20 18:38.61 15:39.64 20:41.66 24:14.20 18:38.61 17:53.87 -
39 Dorothy Earner SO-2 Shenandoah 20:42.79 16:47.67 23:41.93 22:23.56 14:22.12 18:39.63 23:19.54 -
40 Shelby Bryceland JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 24:21.96 21:10.78 19:18.32 21:33.27 17:37.11 18:44.58 13:40.95 -
42 Catherine Pulley FR-1 George Mason 14:57.06 18:10.10 20:49.08 19:52.30 14:00.29 18:55.52 24:36.18 -
43 Megan Schott FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 21:33.64 18:30.47 24:13.91 19:39.16 24:36.81 19:04.81 24:02.46 -
44 Kristie Domis JR-3 Robert Morris 15:22.57 24:13.05 15:57.17 16:20.23 22:06.20 19:13.21 21:31.60 -
45 Liz Wade FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 14:16.32 22:22.34 15:37.33 17:56.19 20:15.05 19:17.19 22:57.06 -
46 Rosemarie Petrizzo SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 15:55.72 14:10.83 20:23.79 17:52.27 13:47.52 19:25.51 18:27.24 -
47 Stephanie Joson SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 20:26.91 15:14.17 21:15.03 25:39.65 18:14.60 20:02.85 14:38.08 -
48 Leia Lautzenheiser SO-2 William and Mary 24:22.71 20:02.40 17:33.65 26:01.87 25:37.08 20:39.58 24:59.90 -
49 Megan Earley JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 19:42.04 14:43.42 15:20.75 23:38.45 23:13.56 20:44.25 16:47.85 -