January 8, 2012
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 clemence paiement   quebec team 8.50 9.49 7.59 8.66 5.70 9.34 8.28 10
2 Andréanne Frigon   Perfmax-Racing de Montréal 8.39 9.57 7.84 10.20 9.02 7.06 8.08 8
3 Vanessa Beaudry   St-Jean Olympique 6.49 8.31 7.91 6.02 5.54 8.94 9.81 6
4 Marie-Husdon Innocent   Perfmax-Racing de Montréal 8.72 6.56 8.00 6.72 8.64 6.32 9.52 4
5 Amélie Gélinas Freshman Sherbrooke 5.90 9.77 8.07 5.81 7.27 9.53 6.78 2
6 Sabrina Neron Sophomore Sherbrooke 9.20 7.19 8.07 5.65 9.04 8.07 6.94 1
7 Diamond Jones SO-2 UMass Lowell 10.49 10.16 8.19 9.67 6.88 10.24 8.36 -

Women's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 clemence paiement   quebec team 6.53 6.15 7.59 7.52
2 Andréanne Frigon   Perfmax-Racing de Montréal 8.71 7.20 7.91 6.89
3 Vanessa Beaudry   St-Jean Olympique 7.05 9.11 7.92 7.53
4 Janae Dunchack SO-2 Dartmouth 7.78 9.07 8.02 8.18
5 Amélie Gélinas Freshman Sherbrooke 8.11 8.28 8.11 6.41
6 Diamond Jones SO-2 UMass Lowell 6.54 6.79 8.17 10.54
7 Sabrina Neron Sophomore Sherbrooke 8.11 8.36 8.11 10.30
8 Marie-Husdon Innocent   Perfmax-Racing de Montréal 9.49 6.06 8.18 8.35
9 Vivian Stavrakos   St-Laurent Select 8.66 7.03 8.17 7.03
10 Samara Faustin JR-3 UMass Boston 8.62 9.28 8.21 8.95
11 Jacqueline Perron-Smith   St-Laurent Select 6.10 10.72 8.24 6.43
12 Karolanne L.-Gerbeau   Zenith 7.03 9.02 8.27 6.29
13 Laurie Daudelin-Gauthier Senior Sherbrooke 10.05 9.30 8.30 7.81
14 Jeannie Coutu-Marcotte   Zenith 10.55 8.39 8.30 10.38
15 Eloise Rheault Sophomore Sherbrooke 9.99 10.40 8.32 9.07
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Andréanne Frigon   Perfmax-Racing de Montréal 7.91
3 Vanessa Beaudry   St-Jean Olympique 7.92
6 Diamond Jones SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.17
8 Marie-Husdon Innocent   Perfmax-Racing de Montréal 8.18
13 Laurie Daudelin-Gauthier Senior Sherbrooke 8.30
14 Jeannie Coutu-Marcotte   Zenith 8.30
15 Eloise Rheault Sophomore Sherbrooke 8.32
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 clemence paiement   quebec team 7.14 8.05 7.59 5.85 5.32 6.99 7.59
4 Janae Dunchack SO-2 Dartmouth 6.98 8.91 8.02 7.46 6.82 5.94 5.94
5 Amélie Gélinas Freshman Sherbrooke 8.68 7.30 8.11 7.38 8.68 6.49 9.57
7 Sabrina Neron Sophomore Sherbrooke 8.84 9.65 8.11 9.74 10.55 8.03 7.38
9 Vivian Stavrakos   St-Laurent Select 8.09 9.32 8.17 8.83 7.60 8.09 6.13
10 Samara Faustin JR-3 UMass Boston 6.24 7.15 8.21 5.83 7.06 6.16 8.71
11 Jacqueline Perron-Smith   St-Laurent Select 8.57 8.74 8.24 5.77 8.57 10.63 6.02
12 Karolanne L.-Gerbeau   Zenith 10.18 9.85 8.27 9.68 8.44 10.01 6.45

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 clemence paiement   quebec team 7.15 7.68 7.99 7.07
2 Andréanne Frigon   Perfmax-Racing de Montréal 6.09 7.90 8.85 8.62
3 Vanessa Beaudry   St-Jean Olympique 7.90 7.90 8.77 6.09
4 Amélie Gélinas Freshman Sherbrooke 9.89 8.04 7.64 5.95
5 Vivian Stavrakos   St-Laurent Select 6.14 8.08 7.03 7.28
6 Eloise Rheault Sophomore Sherbrooke 10.34 8.20 8.86 7.30
7 Caroline Morin-Houde   Rive-Sud 8.89 7.93 5.71 6.98
8 Janae Dunchack SO-2 Dartmouth 10.24 8.06 5.65 6.05
9 Sabrina Neron Sophomore Sherbrooke 7.20 8.08 7.03 5.82
10 Marie-Husdon Innocent   Perfmax-Racing de Montréal 9.55 8.09 9.06 6.72
11 Laurie Daudelin-Gauthier Senior Sherbrooke 6.15 8.20 6.32 7.55
12 Jacqueline Perron-Smith   St-Laurent Select 7.15 8.21 8.21 8.62
13 Samara Faustin JR-3 UMass Boston 8.47 8.22 10.03 7.07
14 Diamond Jones SO-2 UMass Lowell 6.79 8.27 9.10 9.93
15 Jeannie Coutu-Marcotte   Zenith 6.74 8.31 9.39 6.90
16 Karolanne L.-Gerbeau   Zenith 6.33 8.32 8.91 10.65
17 Kristel Estella FR-1 Dartmouth 8.66 8.32 6.99 7.49
18 Marilyne Césaire   Perfmax-Racing de Montréal 9.28 8.36 10.20 9.95
19 Shaniece Cola FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.80 8.38 6.12 10.40
20 Julie Armand Freshman Sherbrooke 5.87 8.38 5.87 5.95
21 Évelyne Paré   Perfmax-Racing de Montréal 8.25 8.41 7.57 10.18
22 Josée-Anne Sarrazin-Coté Junior Sherbrooke 7.58 8.42 7.58 10.44
23 Nathalie Daher   St-Laurent Select 9.32 8.47 6.36 9.74
24 Ruth Julien   Perfmax-Racing de Montréal 8.32 8.49 7.31 6.12
25 Racquel Satterwhite SO-2 Dartmouth 7.83 8.51 8.26 10.22
26 Marie-Christine Thuot   Perfmax-Racing de Montréal 8.51 8.51 10.73 8.00
27 Élizabeth Poirier-Defoy   Perfmax-Racing de Montréal 9.98 8.53 9.22 10.15
28 Priscilla Trojano SR-4 Dartmouth 10.68 8.54 7.26 10.68
29 Marina Plesons FR-1 Dartmouth 10.86 8.55 8.81 7.10
30 Cailee Dean FR-1 Holy Cross 9.15 8.55 10.86 7.96
31 Mélissandre Labrie Freshman Sherbrooke 6.85 8.56 9.59 6.00
32 Rachel Pallin SR-4 Dartmouth 10.14 8.59 9.11 6.53
33 Erin Linnehan SR-4 Holy Cross 11.04 8.62 8.54 11.04
34 Eve-Lyne Robitaille-Beaumier Senior Sherbrooke 6.84 8.65 8.31 7.44
35 Kara Walker JR-3 Middlebury 8.15 8.67 9.45 7.46
36 Camille Lortie Freshman Kalenjins 6.88 8.70 6.53 10.36
37 Kelly Aubichon Junior Zenith 9.74 8.85 8.59 10.27
38 Avery Mansfield FR-1 Keene State 8.45 8.89 8.27 8.54
39 Maggie Fleming JR-3 Dartmouth 10.59 9.05 10.59 8.06
40 Alexandra Nee SR-4 Dartmouth 8.27 9.08 8.18 6.45
41 Karla Verkouw JR-3 Dartmouth 7.40 9.13 10.59 7.40
42 Alissa Toscano FR-1 Keene State 6.43 9.18 9.09 6.98
43 Marie-Audrey Murphy-Desjardins Freshman Sherbrooke 11.41 9.27 10.11 10.94
44 Lya Jolicoeur Sophomore Sherbrooke 8.85 9.31 6.89 8.66
45 Virginie Benoit-Dunnigan Freshman Sherbrooke 6.85 9.51 9.51 12.37
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Vanessa Beaudry   St-Jean Olympique 7.90 6.64 5.53 8.06
20 Julie Armand Freshman Sherbrooke 8.38 7.80 10.56 6.21
21 Évelyne Paré   Perfmax-Racing de Montréal 8.41 9.09 5.98 7.83
23 Nathalie Daher   St-Laurent Select 8.47 7.63 8.39 6.86
26 Marie-Christine Thuot   Perfmax-Racing de Montréal 8.51 8.60 6.64 9.45
30 Cailee Dean FR-1 Holy Cross 8.55 10.78 6.07 7.87
40 Alexandra Nee SR-4 Dartmouth 9.08 7.18 9.27 7.81
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Amélie Gélinas Freshman Sherbrooke 8.37 10.30 8.04 9.65 10.30 6.44 9.65
8 Janae Dunchack SO-2 Dartmouth 8.06 7.02 8.06 10.32 5.73 7.98 5.65
16 Karolanne L.-Gerbeau   Zenith 10.65 6.83 8.32 10.15 7.41 9.74 6.08
25 Racquel Satterwhite SO-2 Dartmouth 10.30 6.39 8.51 6.81 6.90 8.34 8.09
31 Mélissandre Labrie Freshman Sherbrooke 7.28 7.54 8.56 6.51 7.37 7.37 7.37
32 Rachel Pallin SR-4 Dartmouth 10.40 11.00 8.59 10.57 9.80 7.82 8.51
35 Kara Walker JR-3 Middlebury 10.75 7.20 8.67 7.98 6.85 8.41 10.75
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 clemence paiement   quebec team 6.84 8.45 6.53 9.14 7.68
9 Sabrina Neron Sophomore Sherbrooke 9.86 9.78 6.47 6.79 8.08
11 Laurie Daudelin-Gauthier Senior Sherbrooke 6.56 9.02 7.47 7.88 8.20
13 Samara Faustin JR-3 UMass Boston 6.66 10.36 5.76 9.13 8.22
22 Josée-Anne Sarrazin-Coté Junior Sherbrooke 10.19 10.87 6.57 10.28 8.42
36 Camille Lortie Freshman Kalenjins 9.49 10.53 6.27 6.44 8.70
37 Kelly Aubichon Junior Zenith 8.50 9.30 6.64 6.46 8.85
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Eloise Rheault Sophomore Sherbrooke 7.06 9.19 10.42 9.11 8.20 6.15
14 Diamond Jones SO-2 UMass Lowell 10.34 6.45 7.03 6.95 8.27 9.51
17 Kristel Estella FR-1 Dartmouth 8.41 6.33 8.82 6.08 8.32 7.91
28 Priscilla Trojano SR-4 Dartmouth 9.06 6.41 6.24 6.49 8.54 9.65
34 Eve-Lyne Robitaille-Beaumier Senior Sherbrooke 7.10 8.22 11.16 8.48 8.65 8.31
38 Avery Mansfield FR-1 Keene State 6.49 6.49 7.65 9.69 8.89 11.03
41 Karla Verkouw JR-3 Dartmouth 7.03 9.59 10.05 9.13 9.13 9.32
44 Lya Jolicoeur Sophomore Sherbrooke 9.22 8.85 10.71 8.94 9.31 6.99
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Andréanne Frigon   Perfmax-Racing de Montréal 9.33 10.04 7.90 6.25 5.85 7.90
7 Caroline Morin-Houde   Rive-Sud 8.89 6.43 7.93 9.76 6.51 9.20
12 Jacqueline Perron-Smith   St-Laurent Select 7.89 7.64 8.21 6.74 6.49 7.89
15 Jeannie Coutu-Marcotte   Zenith 8.48 10.39 8.31 7.90 5.90 8.90
24 Ruth Julien   Perfmax-Racing de Montréal 9.94 8.58 8.49 8.41 7.98 7.81
29 Marina Plesons FR-1 Dartmouth 8.73 7.53 8.55 8.81 8.64 7.61
39 Maggie Fleming JR-3 Dartmouth 7.15 7.88 9.05 10.86 8.96 8.51
42 Alissa Toscano FR-1 Keene State 7.53 7.53 9.18 9.09 10.47 6.52
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Vivian Stavrakos   St-Laurent Select 8.08 10.10
10 Marie-Husdon Innocent   Perfmax-Racing de Montréal 8.09 10.36
18 Marilyne Césaire   Perfmax-Racing de Montréal 8.36 9.79
19 Shaniece Cola FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.38 9.31
27 Élizabeth Poirier-Defoy   Perfmax-Racing de Montréal 8.53 9.98
33 Erin Linnehan SR-4 Holy Cross 8.62 6.04
43 Marie-Audrey Murphy-Desjardins Freshman Sherbrooke 9.27 12.06
45 Virginie Benoit-Dunnigan Freshman Sherbrooke 9.51 8.28