March 30-31, 2012
|
Army - West Point, NY

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Katrina Donarski FR-1 Army 1:53.85 2:17.16
2 Allie Sutherland SO-2 Army 2:27.32 2:21.65
3 Abigail Elliott JR-3 Binghamton 2:36.77 2:22.51
4 Jennifer Comfort FR-1 Army 2:24.44 2:23.01
5 Christine Cristobal SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:43.42 2:23.64
6 amanda mulkey   Naval Academy Prep School 1:44.40 2:24.99
7 Ashley Gordon JR-3 Army 2:22.38 2:28.31
8 Laura Greene SR-4 Hofstra 2:03.18 2:28.40
9 Fiona Nugent JR-3 Binghamton 3:10.57 2:28.88
10 Brenna Darby FR-1 Molloy 2:32.11 2:29.12
11 renee roncase FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:58.01 2:29.37
12 Amanda Schermerhorn JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:27.63 2:30.64
13 Payton Johnson FR-1 Vassar 1:46.12 2:31.59
14 Kristin Callaghan Sophomore Delhi 3:00.64 2:34.39
15 Shekeila Campbell Sophomore NYIT 2:02.17 2:34.64
16 Krystal Campbell SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:56.16 2:34.88
17 Alessandra Gennarini JR-3 Molloy 1:51.86 2:35.36
18 Lauren Rattan SR-4 USMMA 1:56.59 2:35.45
19 Mary Hutchinson FR-1 Molloy 2:27.72 2:35.49
20 Elizabeth Dalia SO-2 Saint Rose 1:52.30 2:35.96
21 Caitlyn Whittaker Freshman Delhi 2:41.88 2:37.16
22 Iyanna Crawley   Colonial TC 3:23.58 2:37.81
23 Kristina Gabrielsen   Queens (N.Y.) 2:16.42 2:38.62
24 Amber Kinter FR-1 USMMA 3:17.66 2:39.40
25 Jessica Eberhardt JR-3 Molloy 2:14.17 2:39.72
26 Stefanie Braun SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:08.81 2:41.01
27 samantha klunk SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:55.15 2:42.18
28 Alexis Lanzillotti FR-1 Manhattanville 3:06.23 2:43.36
29 Cristina Gutierrez-Trevino SR-4 Molloy 1:58.08 2:43.99
30 Samantha Capece SO-2 Saint Rose 3:24.43 2:44.86
31 Laura Santiago FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 2:02.82 2:45.97
32 Kristen Harrington FR-1 Saint Rose 2:31.10 2:46.04
33 Nicole Zazzero SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 2:28.07 2:46.37
34 Sue Pearsall   CPTC New Balance 2:43.76 2:47.10
35 Rachel Staiano FR-1 Molloy 3:25.00 2:49.42
36 Michelle Martins   Queens (N.Y.) 2:41.08 2:49.55
37 Maura Quinn FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:17.60 2:52.00
38 Ellie Coulter FR-1 USMMA 3:28.73 2:52.50
39 Michello Blanco   Queens (N.Y.) 2:48.01 3:02.61
40 Juliet Grodzins FR-1 Pratt Institute 2:33.55 3:16.86
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katrina Donarski FR-1 Army 2:17.16 1:51.10 2:21.28 2:04.82 2:11.68
2 Allie Sutherland SO-2 Army 2:21.65 1:51.91 2:55.65 1:39.16 2:59.90
3 Abigail Elliott JR-3 Binghamton 2:22.51 2:05.41 2:28.21 2:46.74 2:45.32
4 Jennifer Comfort FR-1 Army 2:23.01 2:17.29 1:51.55 1:52.98 3:00.20
5 Christine Cristobal SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:23.64 2:26.52 1:49.17 2:16.46 2:06.41
8 Laura Greene SR-4 Hofstra 2:28.40 3:02.54 3:06.99 3:05.50 2:43.24
9 Fiona Nugent JR-3 Binghamton 2:28.88 2:30.37 2:37.82 2:25.91 2:31.86
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 amanda mulkey   Naval Academy Prep School 2:04.70 2:45.29 2:35.14 2:24.99 2:52.54 2:49.64
7 Ashley Gordon JR-3 Army 2:43.15 3:00.94 1:49.75 2:28.31 1:45.30 2:44.63
10 Brenna Darby FR-1 Molloy 3:04.91 1:51.84 1:51.84 2:29.12 2:27.63 2:38.07
11 renee roncase FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:53.27 2:12.94 1:56.51 2:29.37 2:14.44 2:02.49
12 Amanda Schermerhorn JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:17.09 2:32.15 2:30.64 2:30.64 1:49.97 2:11.06
27 samantha klunk SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:56.77 3:27.59 2:32.45 2:42.18 3:25.97 2:08.13
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Payton Johnson FR-1 Vassar 2:31.59 2:37.66
14 Kristin Callaghan Sophomore Delhi 2:34.39 2:46.75
18 Lauren Rattan SR-4 USMMA 2:35.45 2:37.01
21 Caitlyn Whittaker Freshman Delhi 2:37.16 2:10.45
24 Amber Kinter FR-1 USMMA 2:39.40 2:23.46
26 Stefanie Braun SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:41.01 2:32.96
32 Kristen Harrington FR-1 Saint Rose 2:46.04 2:56.01
40 Juliet Grodzins FR-1 Pratt Institute 3:16.86 3:42.46
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Shekeila Campbell Sophomore NYIT 3:11.76 1:54.44 2:34.64
16 Krystal Campbell SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 3:05.86 2:16.30 2:34.88
17 Alessandra Gennarini JR-3 Molloy 2:57.11 1:56.52 2:35.36
19 Mary Hutchinson FR-1 Molloy 3:06.59 1:53.51 2:35.49
20 Elizabeth Dalia SO-2 Saint Rose 2:31.29 2:07.89 2:35.96
22 Iyanna Crawley   Colonial TC 2:34.66 2:17.30 2:37.81
30 Samantha Capece SO-2 Saint Rose 2:05.30 2:56.40 2:44.86
33 Nicole Zazzero SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 2:59.68 2:09.77 2:46.37
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Kristina Gabrielsen   Queens (N.Y.) 3:15.11 2:38.62
25 Jessica Eberhardt JR-3 Molloy 2:33.34 2:39.72
28 Alexis Lanzillotti FR-1 Manhattanville 1:59.26 2:43.36
29 Cristina Gutierrez-Trevino SR-4 Molloy 3:08.59 2:43.99
31 Laura Santiago FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 2:07.80 2:45.97
34 Sue Pearsall   CPTC New Balance 3:22.19 2:47.10
35 Rachel Staiano FR-1 Molloy 2:22.32 2:49.42
38 Ellie Coulter FR-1 USMMA 2:38.70 2:52.50
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Michelle Martins   Queens (N.Y.) 2:49.55 2:29.21 3:40.42 2:59.73
37 Maura Quinn FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:52.00 2:29.64 2:00.40 3:19.52
39 Michello Blanco   Queens (N.Y.) 3:02.61 2:13.31 2:26.09 3:53.74