January 20, 2012
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Lipari Sophomore Villanova 4:42.35 4:31.06 5:41.65 4:05.65 3:17.65 5:13.41 10
2 Heather Wilson Senior Connecticut 4:42.45 4:08.56 4:48.10 3:26.19 5:53.07 5:19.17 8
3 Brigitte Mania   Connecticut 4:46.19 6:03.47 4:11.85 4:46.19 5:52.02 5:03.37 6
4 Lindsay Crevoiserat   Connecticut 4:46.76 5:12.57 4:20.96 4:41.03 4:15.22 3:20.74 5
5 Courtney Chapman   Villanova 4:49.08 3:45.49 5:00.65 3:31.03 5:46.90 3:31.03 4
6 Alasia Griebel Senior Central Connecticut 4:54.60 5:00.50 4:04.52 3:49.79 4:48.71 4:28.09 3
7 Alison Smith   Unattached 4:54.79 6:17.34 6:05.54 4:16.47 3:32.25 4:45.95 -
8 Brianne Bellon   Albany 4:59.39 3:53.53 5:35.32 5:44.30 6:14.24 5:44.30 2
9 Ariann Neutts Sophomore Villanova 5:03.56 5:33.92 5:21.78 3:38.57 5:06.60 5:15.71 1
10 Victoria Pontecorvo Junior Rutgers 5:04.00 4:45.76 4:42.72 6:29.12 5:10.08 4:36.64 -
11 Sarah Welsh-Huggins Senior Lafayette 5:05.70 6:34.36 4:32.08 3:37.05 5:27.10 6:00.73 -
12 Christine Vogel Senior Connecticut 5:06.21 5:15.40 5:12.34 3:40.48 4:11.10 4:32.53 -
13 Chelsea Delaney   Penn 5:06.42 3:52.88 6:26.09 5:27.87 6:13.84 4:41.91 -
14 Stephanie Ellis   Connecticut 5:06.62 3:40.77 6:32.48 5:31.15 5:58.75 5:15.82 -
15 Jenna Moye   Va. Military Institute 5:07.62 4:46.09 5:59.92 5:38.39 4:43.01 6:27.61 -
16 Amanda Asaro Senior Central Connecticut 5:10.62 4:42.67 4:20.92 6:43.81 5:01.31 5:54.11 -
17 Juliet Smith Senior Monmouth 5:16.72 4:16.55 4:29.22 6:42.24 4:41.88 5:19.89 -
18 Dominique Stasulli Junior New Haven 5:16.90 6:07.61 6:13.95 5:58.10 4:23.03 3:41.83 -
19 Jackie Koza   Toledo 5:17.52 5:27.05 5:46.10 4:10.84 6:40.08 6:52.78 -
20 Rashmi Singh   Rutgers 5:17.67 5:49.44 5:55.79 4:39.55 6:49.80 4:42.73 -
21 Jessica Scordino Sophomore Mansfield 5:18.32 3:49.19 4:49.68 3:55.56 4:27.39 6:31.54 -
22 Ana Rosales   Cal St. Northridge 5:18.86 4:15.09 5:02.92 6:03.50 3:43.21 4:02.34 -
23 Michelle Church   Va. Military Institute 5:22.16 5:15.72 5:15.72 4:37.06 3:45.52 6:29.82 -
24 Barrie Cohen   Rutgers 5:22.87 4:05.39 4:50.59 6:11.30 4:34.44 4:21.53 -
25 Dashera Richardson Junior Delaware State 5:27.07 3:58.77 3:55.49 4:15.12 6:25.95 7:05.20 -
26 Shannon McBride Freshman Central Connecticut 5:28.06 5:08.38 6:27.11 5:51.03 5:44.47 3:56.21 -
27 Cassandra Goutos   Connecticut 5:28.40 6:53.79 6:07.81 4:06.30 6:04.53 3:53.17 -
28 Leah Schubel   Va. Military Institute 5:28.45 5:48.16 5:48.16 4:32.62 5:48.16 4:55.61 -
29 Kait Chegwidden Junior Mansfield 5:32.25 6:42.03 3:59.22 6:02.16 6:55.32 5:45.54 -
30 Katie Hundertmark   Adelphi 5:40.37 5:40.37 5:13.14 4:42.51 5:50.59 5:53.99 -
31 Alejandra Cortez Freshman New Haven 5:42.40 7:18.28 4:57.89 6:02.95 7:11.43 5:28.71 -
32 Kristen Meyer Senior Adelphi 5:47.40 5:19.61 7:31.62 6:25.62 6:56.88 5:23.09 -
33 Jennifer McNally Freshman Adelphi 5:48.97 5:41.99 5:03.61 4:35.69 5:00.12 6:48.30 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Jessica Scordino Sophomore Mansfield 3:52.38 5:56.52 5:11.96 5:21.51 5:18.32 -
22 Ana Rosales   Cal St. Northridge 6:19.45 6:51.33 5:12.49 5:02.92 5:18.86 -
25 Dashera Richardson Junior Delaware State 3:48.95 4:47.83 5:46.70 5:07.45 5:27.07 -
26 Shannon McBride Freshman Central Connecticut 5:11.66 5:54.31 4:29.01 4:32.29 5:28.06 -
27 Cassandra Goutos   Connecticut 7:03.64 4:19.44 4:58.85 5:08.70 5:28.40 -
30 Katie Hundertmark   Adelphi 5:09.74 4:11.88 6:24.62 4:01.67 5:40.37 -
31 Alejandra Cortez Freshman New Haven 6:23.49 5:04.74 4:47.62 7:21.70 5:42.40 -
32 Kristen Meyer Senior Adelphi 6:25.62 4:20.55 7:17.73 4:20.55 5:47.40 -
33 Jennifer McNally Freshman Adelphi 5:31.53 7:16.22 5:38.50 4:11.26 5:48.97 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Victoria Pontecorvo Junior Rutgers 5:34.40 5:58.72 5:04.00 5:34.40 5:40.48 -
12 Christine Vogel Senior Connecticut 6:13.58 5:55.21 5:06.21 4:38.66 4:53.97 -
14 Stephanie Ellis   Connecticut 3:46.90 3:43.84 5:06.62 5:52.62 4:26.76 -
15 Jenna Moye   Va. Military Institute 5:59.92 6:03.00 5:07.62 4:36.86 4:39.94 -
16 Amanda Asaro Senior Central Connecticut 6:15.85 4:08.50 5:10.62 5:44.79 5:26.16 -
17 Juliet Smith Senior Monmouth 5:19.89 6:51.74 5:16.72 4:13.38 4:57.72 -
18 Dominique Stasulli Junior New Haven 4:38.88 5:58.10 5:16.90 5:54.93 5:16.90 -
19 Jackie Koza   Toledo 5:36.58 4:04.49 5:17.52 5:17.52 6:36.90 -
20 Rashmi Singh   Rutgers 6:49.80 5:58.97 5:17.67 5:04.97 3:45.55 -
23 Michelle Church   Va. Military Institute 5:25.39 6:33.04 5:22.16 3:51.96 5:12.50 -
24 Barrie Cohen   Rutgers 5:35.79 6:43.59 5:22.87 4:44.13 5:16.42 -
28 Leah Schubel   Va. Military Institute 3:59.77 6:27.57 5:28.45 5:21.89 5:54.73 -
29 Kait Chegwidden Junior Mansfield 6:22.09 6:58.64 5:32.25 4:22.48 4:35.77 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Lipari Sophomore Villanova 6:07.06 4:42.35 4:42.35 5:50.12 10
2 Heather Wilson Senior Connecticut 3:57.26 4:42.45 4:45.28 3:34.67 8
3 Brigitte Mania   Connecticut 4:11.85 4:46.19 5:06.23 5:26.26 6
4 Lindsay Crevoiserat   Connecticut 4:58.23 4:46.76 5:52.72 5:15.44 5
5 Courtney Chapman   Villanova 5:20.88 4:49.08 4:05.72 5:15.10 4
6 Alasia Griebel Senior Central Connecticut 3:38.01 4:54.60 3:55.68 4:54.60 3
7 Alison Smith   Unattached 6:17.34 4:54.79 4:13.52 5:41.96 -
8 Brianne Bellon   Albany 4:14.49 4:59.39 3:53.53 5:50.29 2
9 Ariann Neutts Sophomore Villanova 3:38.57 5:03.56 4:30.17 3:50.71 1
11 Sarah Welsh-Huggins Senior Lafayette 6:09.90 5:05.70 6:34.36 4:56.53 -
13 Chelsea Delaney   Penn 4:20.46 5:06.42 6:38.35 6:32.22 -