December 3, 2011
|
Smith College-Indoor Track & Tennis - Northhampton, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Naomi Bates SO-2 Amherst 32.48 23.89 19.60 34.09 26.84 29.80
2 Molly Levy FR-1 Amherst 34.03 35.98 31.80 20.36 27.89 21.76
3 Jacinta Edebeli SR-4 Mount Holyoke 31.56 24.30 30.45 35.75 27.93 20.11
4 Angela Mary Cote JR-3 Smith 31.12 21.79 31.69 25.18 28.29 29.71
5 Itai Brand-Thomas FR-1 Amherst 22.15 30.38 28.96 29.25 28.39 22.43
6 Kitty Doskocil JR-3 Gordon 35.24 20.35 28.94 23.21 28.65 36.68
7 Abraelle Shirley FR-1 Amherst 34.68 24.77 22.73 34.39 29.14 36.14
8 Shyloe Jones SO-2 Amherst 20.41 29.45 29.74 29.15 29.15 28.28
9 Sonia Brown SO-2 Smith 36.68 32.57 29.93 28.46 29.34 35.80
10 Toria Bobbitt FR-1 Mount Holyoke 37.35 38.24 34.41 33.24 29.41 31.77
11 Satonya McNeal SO-2 Keene State 25.93 25.05 25.93 36.53 29.46 24.16
12 Nia Harris SO-2 Amherst 33.98 33.08 38.79 24.06 30.07 31.28
13 Emily LaPlant SO-2 Keene State 34.41 36.82 25.36 33.81 30.18 21.73
14 Avery Mansfield FR-1 Keene State 24.58 31.95 23.04 34.72 30.72 33.49
15 Morgan Augillard SO-2 Smith 33.91 22.50 35.76 34.83 30.82 29.90
16 Elizabeth Jarrett SO-2 Smith 38.14 34.36 34.68 25.85 31.52 33.42
17 Cameah Wood FR-1 Smith 30.35 22.45 36.67 41.10 31.61 29.40
18 Whitney Bailey JR-3 Mount Holyoke 30.51 41.32 39.09 28.92 31.78 30.83
19 Diane Pomeroy   Mass Velocity TC 32.09 36.30 22.69 40.52 32.41 24.64
20 Alissa Toscano FR-1 Keene State 34.77 31.79 31.79 34.44 33.11 29.47
21 Leah Pappalardo FR-1 Lasell 29.48 25.12 38.85 42.54 33.49 28.14
22 Hollie Wokoun FR-1 Gordon 32.18 23.80 41.90 26.82 33.52 35.54
23 Riley Fickett SR-4 Lasell 30.61 30.96 31.31 28.15 35.18 35.54
24 Jen Lemoine SO-2 Lasell 38.89 42.52 38.89 45.79 36.34 42.16
25 Alley Weborg FR-1 Lasell 34.36 32.14 38.05 27.71 36.94 34.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Diane Pomeroy   Mass Velocity TC 32.41
21 Leah Pappalardo FR-1 Lasell 33.49
23 Riley Fickett SR-4 Lasell 35.18
24 Jen Lemoine SO-2 Lasell 36.34
25 Alley Weborg FR-1 Lasell 36.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jacinta Edebeli SR-4 Mount Holyoke 27.93
10 Toria Bobbitt FR-1 Mount Holyoke 29.41
11 Satonya McNeal SO-2 Keene State 29.46
18 Whitney Bailey JR-3 Mount Holyoke 31.78
22 Hollie Wokoun FR-1 Gordon 33.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kitty Doskocil JR-3 Gordon 34.10 20.06 28.65 22.35
13 Emily LaPlant SO-2 Keene State 35.92 35.31 30.18 28.37
14 Avery Mansfield FR-1 Keene State 30.11 27.65 30.72 37.18
16 Elizabeth Jarrett SO-2 Smith 30.89 24.90 31.52 23.64
20 Alissa Toscano FR-1 Keene State 40.07 32.45 33.11 27.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Itai Brand-Thomas FR-1 Amherst 28.39 27.26 25.56 31.23
9 Sonia Brown SO-2 Smith 29.34 28.76 24.65 25.53
12 Nia Harris SO-2 Amherst 30.07 34.28 24.36 38.49
15 Morgan Augillard SO-2 Smith 30.82 35.45 32.37 31.75
17 Cameah Wood FR-1 Smith 31.61 29.40 33.83 28.77
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Naomi Bates SO-2 Amherst 26.84
2 Molly Levy FR-1 Amherst 27.89
4 Angela Mary Cote JR-3 Smith 28.29
7 Abraelle Shirley FR-1 Amherst 29.14
8 Shyloe Jones SO-2 Amherst 29.15