December 3, 2011
|
Smith College-Indoor Track & Tennis - Northhampton, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Naomi Bates SO-2 Amherst 5.60 8.00
2 Abraelle Shirley FR-1 Amherst 6.18 8.12
3 Haley Stewart FR-1 Williams 9.31 8.16
4 Annie Lynch SO-2 Williams 9.32 8.17
5 Jacinta Edebeli SR-4 Mount Holyoke 6.09 8.22
6 Shyloe Jones SO-2 Amherst 7.63 8.38
7 Angela Mary Cote JR-3 Smith 7.40 8.50
8 Morgan Augillard SO-2 Smith 6.40 8.64

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Naomi Bates SO-2 Amherst 7.97 6.28 8.05 9.66 9.91
2 Annie Lynch SO-2 Williams 6.88 8.73 8.39 9.82 6.38
3 Haley Stewart FR-1 Williams 9.33 6.05 8.40 10.08 10.84
4 Angela Mary Cote JR-3 Smith 10.68 6.86 8.47 10.93 7.88
5 Abraelle Shirley FR-1 Amherst 10.11 5.80 8.28 6.05 6.13
6 Jacinta Edebeli SR-4 Mount Holyoke 9.39 5.87 8.38 8.97 9.47
7 Shyloe Jones SO-2 Amherst 10.77 7.99 8.41 10.26 9.51
8 Morgan Augillard SO-2 Smith 9.84 7.96 8.55 8.64 6.25
9 Kitty Doskocil JR-3 Gordon 11.04 7.76 8.62 8.28 10.35
10 Sonia Brown SO-2 Smith 8.04 6.31 8.64 6.83 10.37
11 Molly Levy FR-1 Amherst 8.24 6.85 8.67 8.41 6.68
12 Carley O'Brien FR-1 Keene State 10.93 7.20 8.67 9.54 10.32
13 Avery Mansfield FR-1 Keene State 9.01 6.56 8.74 7.08 9.62
14 Toria Bobbitt FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7.02 8.07 8.77 6.93 7.90
15 Hannah Sawyer FR-1 Mount Holyoke 9.63 10.86 8.83 6.45 7.60
16 Kendall Logsdon SO-2 Lasell 9.42 6.49 8.88 11.37 11.37
17 Melody Lovell FR-1 Gordon 7.42 11.17 8.93 6.25 9.02
18 Nia Harris SO-2 Amherst 6.63 6.45 8.95 10.56 10.48
19 Emma Jobinpicard FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7.82 7.19 8.98 6.56 9.16
20 Naomi Miller SO-2 Mount Holyoke 11.56 10.75 9.03 7.68 10.30
21 Cameah Wood FR-1 Smith 8.76 7.36 9.31 9.50 7.82
22 Elizabeth Jarrett SO-2 Smith 7.11 10.01 9.35 7.67 7.39
23 Alissa Toscano FR-1 Keene State 6.58 9.78 9.40 11.66 10.81
24 Nikita Samaratunga FR-1 Smith 10.60 9.23 9.81 9.72 7.75
25 Hollie Wokoun FR-1 Gordon 10.52 10.32 9.92 8.54 7.34
26 Jen Lemoine SO-2 Lasell 10.09 12.30 10.51 9.04 10.30
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Haley Stewart FR-1 Williams 7.90 10.59 8.40 10.67 8.91
7 Shyloe Jones SO-2 Amherst 7.74 8.83 8.41 9.42 10.77
17 Melody Lovell FR-1 Gordon 9.47 7.24 8.93 6.61 6.88
18 Nia Harris SO-2 Amherst 11.19 11.37 8.95 10.83 6.27
22 Elizabeth Jarrett SO-2 Smith 9.07 7.95 9.35 7.20 10.76
25 Hollie Wokoun FR-1 Gordon 7.15 6.95 9.92 10.22 8.54
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Annie Lynch SO-2 Williams 8.39 8.73 9.40 6.38 6.55 10.74
9 Kitty Doskocil JR-3 Gordon 8.62 9.06 6.64 8.19 7.24 6.12
11 Molly Levy FR-1 Amherst 8.67 8.67 9.63 6.16 10.93 10.67
14 Toria Bobbitt FR-1 Mount Holyoke 8.77 8.16 6.76 8.16 6.76 8.69
21 Cameah Wood FR-1 Smith 9.31 8.94 11.36 9.69 11.18 8.01
26 Jen Lemoine SO-2 Lasell 10.51 8.10 12.20 11.46 12.09 11.57
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Naomi Bates SO-2 Amherst 9.34 6.93 6.44 9.02 7.97 8.05
5 Abraelle Shirley FR-1 Amherst 8.37 7.62 9.77 6.21 6.55 8.28
6 Jacinta Edebeli SR-4 Mount Holyoke 8.30 7.21 7.13 8.30 9.22 8.38
8 Morgan Augillard SO-2 Smith 9.75 5.99 6.42 9.41 9.24 8.55
12 Carley O'Brien FR-1 Keene State 10.32 11.19 8.67 11.10 9.11 8.67
15 Hannah Sawyer FR-1 Mount Holyoke 11.22 7.69 6.45 10.51 6.71 8.83
24 Nikita Samaratunga FR-1 Smith 8.15 7.46 7.75 9.91 8.93 9.81
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Angela Mary Cote JR-3 Smith 8.47 8.39
10 Sonia Brown SO-2 Smith 8.64 10.63
13 Avery Mansfield FR-1 Keene State 8.74 8.13
16 Kendall Logsdon SO-2 Lasell 8.88 10.30
19 Emma Jobinpicard FR-1 Mount Holyoke 8.98 9.25
20 Naomi Miller SO-2 Mount Holyoke 9.03 11.74
23 Alissa Toscano FR-1 Keene State 9.40 8.56