February 10-11, 2012
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 David Klech   Unattached 8.00 6.32 7.12 8.88
2 Johnathan Cabral FR-1 Oregon 8.01 6.33 10.42 9.94
3 Eric Hersey NA Unattached 8.15 7.18 10.35 7.58
4 Aric Walden FR-1 Washington St. 8.19 8.11 6.64 7.05
5 Koree Hines FR-1 Long Beach St. 8.20 7.30 9.76 8.12
6 Paul Lyons FR-1 Sacramento St. 8.24 9.56 6.68 7.75
7 Garrett Gerling SO-2 Washington St. 8.28 7.70 7.95 8.78
8 Josiah Sims SO-2 Washington St. 8.29 9.21 6.55 6.55
9 Alec Fellows FR-1 Oregon 8.41 9.26 6.14 9.59
10 Andrew Blaser SR-4 Idaho 8.55 10.78 7.61 8.81
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Aric Walden FR-1 Washington St. 8.19 10.41 8.52 7.29 10.65
7 Garrett Gerling SO-2 Washington St. 8.28 9.94 8.70 9.69 6.63
8 Josiah Sims SO-2 Washington St. 8.29 6.06 9.70 9.79 9.29
9 Alec Fellows FR-1 Oregon 8.41 9.68 9.93 10.35 7.57
10 Andrew Blaser SR-4 Idaho 8.55 10.95 10.52 7.10 9.75
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 David Klech   Unattached 7.76 8.00
2 Johnathan Cabral FR-1 Oregon 8.65 8.01
3 Eric Hersey NA Unattached 8.64 8.15
5 Koree Hines FR-1 Long Beach St. 10.01 8.20
6 Paul Lyons FR-1 Sacramento St. 6.84 8.24

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 David Klech   Unattached 10.44 8.03
2 Johnathan Cabral FR-1 Oregon 6.71 8.08
3 Koree Hines FR-1 Long Beach St. 6.68 8.14
4 Eric Hersey NA Unattached 9.50 8.19
5 Paul Lyons FR-1 Sacramento St. 5.84 8.22
6 Aric Walden FR-1 Washington St. 8.11 8.27
7 Josiah Sims SO-2 Washington St. 7.58 8.32
8 Andrew Blaser SR-4 Idaho 10.56 8.38
9 Alec Fellows FR-1 Oregon 9.75 8.40
9 Garrett Gerling SO-2 Washington St. 10.76 8.40
11 Tirrell Day JR-3 Sacramento St. 9.13 8.45
12 Shayne Moore JR-3 Washington 6.34 8.45
13 Dakotah Keys SO-2 Oregon 8.15 8.49
14 Tyler Creswell SO-2 Sacramento St. 10.37 8.50
15 Anthony Williams FR-1 Sacramento St. 6.83 8.53
16 Brett Campbell SO-2 Western Oregon 10.86 8.55
17 J Hopkins SR-4 Washington St. 9.46 8.60
18 Dylan Seitz   Spokane Falls CC 8.95 8.60
19 Logan Packard   Spokane Falls CC 7.07 8.62
20 James Johnson SO-2 Washington 11.08 8.65
21 Kody Rhodes SO-2 Western Oregon 6.65 8.74
22 Kersee Lind SR-4 Eastern Washington 8.31 8.74
23 Tim Armstrong SR-4 Eastern Washington 9.66 8.86
24 Michael Bolligar SO-2 Washington St. 9.77 8.96
25 Miles Timpe SR-4 Washington 7.24 9.04
26 Joseph Aubert   Unattached 10.72 9.08
27 Idarre Coles SO-2 California 11.03 9.11
28 Nick Stearns FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.93 9.22
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Tirrell Day JR-3 Sacramento St. 8.54 8.45 8.62 6.17
15 Anthony Williams FR-1 Sacramento St. 8.36 8.53 10.58 11.09
16 Brett Campbell SO-2 Western Oregon 7.10 8.55 7.53 8.21
24 Michael Bolligar SO-2 Washington St. 11.65 8.96 9.59 10.94
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Koree Hines FR-1 Long Beach St. 10.50 8.14 9.20 7.25 8.14
4 Eric Hersey NA Unattached 7.54 5.74 6.39 10.49 8.19
8 Andrew Blaser SR-4 Idaho 9.47 10.81 7.80 10.40 8.38
12 Shayne Moore JR-3 Washington 9.55 8.03 9.72 8.88 8.45
21 Kody Rhodes SO-2 Western Oregon 8.39 7.52 8.13 9.71 8.74
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Alec Fellows FR-1 Oregon 6.39 8.32 5.97 9.66 9.50 10.00 8.40
18 Dylan Seitz   Spokane Falls CC 8.69 8.43 6.02 8.17 6.37 8.09 8.60
20 James Johnson SO-2 Washington 10.73 10.90 10.04 9.00 7.01 6.32 8.65
23 Tim Armstrong SR-4 Eastern Washington 7.80 10.55 10.81 11.26 6.29 9.13 8.86
27 Idarre Coles SO-2 California 6.65 6.93 8.39 7.29 8.29 8.57 9.11
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Aric Walden FR-1 Washington St. 8.27
17 J Hopkins SR-4 Washington St. 8.60
25 Miles Timpe SR-4 Washington 9.04
28 Nick Stearns FR-1 Eastern Washington 9.22
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Garrett Gerling SO-2 Washington St. 8.40
13 Dakotah Keys SO-2 Oregon 8.49
14 Tyler Creswell SO-2 Sacramento St. 8.50
22 Kersee Lind SR-4 Eastern Washington 8.74
26 Joseph Aubert   Unattached 9.08
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 David Klech   Unattached 8.03 6.35 6.27
2 Johnathan Cabral FR-1 Oregon 8.08 10.10 10.35
5 Paul Lyons FR-1 Sacramento St. 8.22 7.48 8.22
7 Josiah Sims SO-2 Washington St. 8.32 7.91 7.41
19 Logan Packard   Spokane Falls CC 8.62 10.69 7.42