December 9, 2011
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ford Palmer JR-3 Monmouth 3:59.69 4:23.39
2 Bryan Megee SO-2 DeSales 5:52.51 4:31.16
3 Andrew Langille FR-1 Monmouth 3:50.72 4:31.43
4 Mike Saparito JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:07.41 4:31.87
5 Andrew Mussleman SR-4 Millersville 3:29.65 4:32.27
6 Jatin Narang SO-2 Ursinus 4:04.63 4:34.86
7 Kevin Diflorio SO-2 Millersville 3:26.16 4:34.88
8 Kenneth Wilkinson SO-2 Lehigh 3:27.40 4:36.53
9 Mark Bernardo JR-3 Monmouth 5:57.10 4:36.82
10 Sam Janssen SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:18.43 4:36.89
11 Mitchell Biler FR-1 Lehigh 3:53.68 4:38.19
12 Brad Slaughter SO-2 Millersville 5:47.85 4:38.28
13 Chris Brandt SO-2 Millersville 5:24.02 4:39.32
14 Nate Noll FR-1 DeSales 5:16.31 4:39.92
15 Dan Ramirez SO-2 Monmouth 5:44.02 4:41.98
16 Tim Haines SO-2 DeSales 5:18.66 4:42.00
17 Mark Gapinski JR-3 Ursinus 6:08.23 4:43.25
18 Dan Beck SO-2 DeSales 5:00.79 4:43.76
19 Bogdan Lisachenko SR-4 Ursinus 5:23.91 4:44.13
20 Nick Pane SR-4 Ursinus 4:45.38 4:45.38
21 Alex Leight FR-1 Monmouth 3:57.68 4:46.36
22 Henry Klinges SO-2 DeSales 3:26.34 4:46.58
23 Charles Wacker SO-2 Ursinus 3:44.89 4:48.31
24 Ryan Sullivan   Unattached 3:26.67 4:51.08
25 Dan Szilagyi SR-4 DeSales 5:03.05 4:51.39
26 Cody Hughes FR-1 Alvernia 3:32.20 4:54.71
27 Aaron Holibaugh JR-3 Monmouth 4:53.50 4:59.49
28 Patrick Ryan SO-2 Monmouth 3:42.65 5:00.87
29 Bruce Lukens SR-4 Monmouth 4:47.54 5:02.67
30 Ryan Guth SO-2 DeSales 4:10.50 5:05.48
31 Peter MacNamee FR-1 Alvernia 4:47.15 5:12.11
32 Christian Clark SR-4 Monmouth 4:06.67 5:12.24
33 Jon Merwine SO-2 Lehigh 5:59.17 5:12.32
34 Ryan Kelly FR-1 Monmouth 5:55.00 5:14.16
35 Anthony Gazzo FR-1 DeSales 4:50.39 5:19.11
36 John Schroder FR-1 Ursinus 5:18.73 5:28.58
37 Karl Holl FR-1 DeSales 6:01.03 5:47.14
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Henry Klinges SO-2 DeSales 3:37.80 6:09.69 5:41.03 4:52.32 3:40.67 4:46.58
23 Charles Wacker SO-2 Ursinus 5:22.91 6:03.27 3:30.47 4:19.48 3:30.47 4:48.31
25 Dan Szilagyi SR-4 DeSales 4:28.08 3:41.46 5:17.62 5:29.27 5:20.53 4:51.39
26 Cody Hughes FR-1 Alvernia 4:34.08 4:13.45 4:54.71 4:07.56 4:48.82 4:54.71
27 Aaron Holibaugh JR-3 Monmouth 4:44.52 3:35.64 6:05.38 4:53.50 4:26.55 4:59.49
30 Ryan Guth SO-2 DeSales 4:53.26 3:52.17 4:10.50 6:15.74 4:13.55 5:05.48
31 Peter MacNamee FR-1 Alvernia 5:40.20 4:59.63 6:33.26 4:40.90 5:52.69 5:12.11
33 Jon Merwine SO-2 Lehigh 5:56.05 4:19.23 3:57.37 6:30.40 4:28.60 5:12.32
34 Ryan Kelly FR-1 Monmouth 3:58.77 6:23.28 6:48.41 6:17.00 5:29.87 5:14.16
35 Anthony Gazzo FR-1 DeSales 5:57.41 6:29.32 3:46.57 6:29.32 6:10.17 5:19.11
36 John Schroder FR-1 Ursinus 6:50.73 4:09.72 5:05.58 6:14.59 4:32.73 5:28.58
37 Karl Holl FR-1 DeSales 6:56.57 5:15.90 6:21.86 5:40.20 5:33.26 5:47.14
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jatin Narang SO-2 Ursinus 4:21.12 5:13.34 5:38.08 4:34.86
9 Mark Bernardo JR-3 Monmouth 5:43.26 3:55.30 5:32.19 4:36.82
11 Mitchell Biler FR-1 Lehigh 4:57.67 3:48.12 4:10.38 4:38.19
12 Brad Slaughter SO-2 Millersville 4:38.28 3:56.54 4:18.80 4:38.28
13 Chris Brandt SO-2 Millersville 4:36.53 4:36.53 5:29.60 4:39.32
15 Dan Ramirez SO-2 Monmouth 4:58.90 3:28.67 5:41.20 4:41.98
17 Mark Gapinski JR-3 Ursinus 5:17.24 4:29.09 5:48.40 4:43.25
18 Dan Beck SO-2 DeSales 5:14.98 3:41.34 5:51.87 4:43.76
19 Bogdan Lisachenko SR-4 Ursinus 4:55.50 4:07.20 4:10.04 4:44.13
20 Nick Pane SR-4 Ursinus 3:25.48 4:19.70 4:11.14 4:45.38
24 Ryan Sullivan   Unattached 6:03.85 4:48.17 4:10.33 4:51.08
28 Patrick Ryan SO-2 Monmouth 4:42.82 6:19.10 3:57.69 5:00.87
29 Bruce Lukens SR-4 Monmouth 3:50.03 3:37.93 3:40.95 5:02.67
32 Christian Clark SR-4 Monmouth 3:51.06 6:27.18 6:20.94 5:12.24
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ford Palmer JR-3 Monmouth 4:23.39
2 Bryan Megee SO-2 DeSales 4:31.16
3 Andrew Langille FR-1 Monmouth 4:31.43
4 Mike Saparito JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:31.87
5 Andrew Mussleman SR-4 Millersville 4:32.27
7 Kevin Diflorio SO-2 Millersville 4:34.88
8 Kenneth Wilkinson SO-2 Lehigh 4:36.53
10 Sam Janssen SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:36.89
14 Nate Noll FR-1 DeSales 4:39.92
16 Tim Haines SO-2 DeSales 4:42.00
21 Alex Leight FR-1 Monmouth 4:46.36