April 6- 7, 2012
|
Auburn - Auburn, AL

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Sheniqua Ferguson   Puma 22.64 18.12 28.98 19.25 1.9
2 CeCe Williams SR-4 Auburn 23.66 24.85 24.61 17.04 1.9
3 Erica Peake JR-3 Coastal Carolina 23.76 28.28 25.90 19.25 1.1
4 Omolara Omotosho   Unattached 23.80 16.66 20.71 27.37 1.9
5 Joann Blakney SO-2 Charlotte 23.81 27.15 30.24 21.67 1.1
6 Shelisia Crawford SR-4 Columbus St. 23.85 17.89 29.82 23.38 1.9
7 Monica Hargrove   Doyle TC 23.91 28.70 27.02 19.85 1.9
8 Jovanee Jarrett   Unattached 23.98 20.63 27.82 30.94 1.1
9 Allie Israel-Thomas   Unattached 24.02 26.43 23.06 27.39 1.9
10 Breanna Alston SO-2 Appalachian State 24.02 25.95 18.50 17.78 0.7
11 V'alonee Robinson SO-2 Auburn 24.13 27.51 30.17 27.99 1.1
12 Aleesha Barber   Doyle TC 24.29 27.21 24.54 24.54 1.1
13 Elizabeth Olear   Unattached 24.33 29.69 28.23 25.31 1.9
14 Margaret Etim   Unattached 24.33 26.04 22.87 20.20 1.1
15 Ja-Courtney Alexander JR-3 Troy 24.37 21.21 19.99 26.32 1.6
16 Victoria Jackson SR-4 Kennesaw State 24.41 26.86 28.56 30.76 1.6
17 D'Shawrna McLucas JR-3 Appalachian State 24.42 23.69 24.42 19.30 1.4
18 Tia Rolle SR-4 Alabama State 24.46 18.35 27.15 23.73 1.1
19 Sheniece Daphness FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 24.49 29.64 26.45 20.58 1.1
20 Laquita Daniel JR-3 Columbus St. 24.51 21.82 18.14 21.33 1.4
21 Cynthia Davis JR-3 Kennesaw State 24.54 23.32 18.90 29.45 0.7
22 T'Sheila Mungo FR-1 Charlotte 24.59 29.76 28.77 27.79 0.7
23 Latrice Lee SO Alabama State 24.69 32.10 21.73 19.51 0.8
24 Stephanie Okpoebo SO-2 Holy Cross 24.72 27.94 22.75 27.20 1.6
25 Ayana Walker FR-1 Shorter 24.73 19.29 31.91 28.44 0.7
26 Maddy Outman   Atlanta TC 24.75 31.19 29.21 24.26 1.6
27 Kim Laing   Puma 24.78 23.05 19.08 30.73 0.7
28 Melissa McCluskey SO-2 South Alabama 24.82 18.12 17.87 31.77 0.6
29 Mytoia Gathings SO-2 Wake Forest 24.87 26.61 17.41 31.84 1.6
30 Zanquetta Smith FR-1 Columbus St. 24.87 25.12 28.36 26.12 1.4
31 Sirrell Butler SR-4 Charlotte 24.88 23.64 22.64 27.37 1.6
32 Lakeisha Spikes SO-2 Shorter 24.90 30.38 30.38 23.66 0.6
33 Jaleah Wilder FR-1 Charlotte 24.91 28.40 19.93 24.17 0.7
34 Rosina Amenebede SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 24.98 26.48 17.74 22.49 1.1
35 Qwontajah Thompson FR-1 Coastal Carolina 25.00 26.50 23.75 26.00 0.7
36 Paige Jones SO-2 Southern Miss. 25.02 26.28 18.27 26.53 1.4
37 Kristen Campbell SO-2 Appalachian State 25.04 19.03 27.30 26.30 1.6
38 Ashley Hall JR-3 Troy 25.08 21.82 18.81 26.34 1.1
39 Ashley Davis SO-2 Coastal Carolina 25.10 19.83 30.38 27.61 0.6
40 DeCoshia Boswell JR-3 Kennesaw State 25.16 30.70 22.14 25.92 1.4
41 Tsanni Collier SO-2 Western Carolina 25.17 24.92 24.42 24.67 1.4
42 Gabrielle Lee SO-2 Coastal Carolina 25.24 30.80 20.95 27.52 0.6
43 LaTrese Barker SO-2 Charlotte 25.24 24.74 20.95 30.29 1.6
44 Brianna Rayfield JR-3 Southern Miss. 25.27 32.86 22.24 28.05 1.4
45 Kennisha Holden JR-3 Shorter 25.28 17.70 18.46 30.34 1.1
46 Candice Vaughn JR-3 Troy 25.31 22.53 29.11 25.06 0.6
47 Ruby Durham FR-1 Coastal Carolina 25.32 31.15 22.54 26.34 +0.0
48 Jessica Watson SO-2 Samford 25.41 21.86 25.92 26.68 0.3
49 Asha Alexander SO-2 Columbus St. 25.42 22.37 24.92 21.87 1.1
50 Madeline Cross SO-2 Samford 25.45 31.05 21.38 31.05 1.1
51 Janise Robinson SO-2 Western Carolina 25.47 25.73 31.84 19.36 1.1
52 Camille Hurley FR-1 Coastal Carolina 25.50 31.37 32.90 30.09 0.8
53 Brianna Dekine SO-2 Wake Forest 25.54 27.84 23.50 22.48 1.1
54 Tia Moreland SR-4 Shorter 25.54 21.97 24.78 21.71 0.6
55 Erika Saxton JR-3 South Alabama 25.55 23.77 28.36 29.13 1.1
56 Taylor Feimster FR-1 Western Carolina 25.67 19.77 27.47 18.74 0.8
57 Veronica Bryant JR-3 Troy 25.76 20.87 30.40 30.92 0.3
58 Dominique Hoskins FR-1 Shorter 26.10 23.49 22.71 29.50 0.3
59 Samantha Scarlett FR-1 Auburn 26.12 21.42 24.03 21.42 0.6
60 Sa'De Lewis SO-2 Syracuse 26.13 19.86 32.67 32.14 0.3
61 Brianna Tabin FR-1 Holy Cross 26.17 22.51 23.56 26.70 0.8
62 Evelyn Putman FR-1 Charlotte 26.18 21.21 28.28 19.64 0.8
63 Debora Adjibaba FR-1 Emory 26.24 20.21 31.75 27.82 0.3
64 Dominique Woods SR-4 Shorter 26.27 29.95 24.17 22.33 0.3
65 Anneve Waithe JR-3 Wake Forest 26.28 28.65 24.71 26.28 0.8
66 Melanie Forte JR-3 Holy Cross 26.41 32.22 21.66 21.66 0.8
67 Kathryn Bobinski FR-1 Holy Cross 26.50 32.33 24.12 31.27 0.8
68 Jasmine McCullough SR-4 Emory 26.52 31.56 21.75 29.18 0.8
69 Ashley Keyes SO-2 Syracuse 26.58 31.63 21.53 31.37 1.4
70 Hadiza Sa-Aadu SR-4 Emory 26.59 33.51 23.94 23.67 0.8
71 Erika Martin SO-2 Wake Forest 26.59 21.81 26.86 25.80 0.7
72 Kinsley Lawson FR-1 Alabama State 26.70 30.98 28.84 32.58 0.7
73 Emily Mitchell FR-1 Emory 26.75 23.01 30.23 26.49 0.7
74 Julie McCauley SO-2 Wake Forest 26.76 33.19 19.27 21.68 0.7
75 Alex Braxton FR-1 Georgia Tech 26.84 22.28 30.87 22.55 0.8
76 Sydney Williams FR-1 Kennesaw State 27.09 34.14 20.86 33.60 0.3
77 Jasmine Ferguson FR-1 South Alabama 27.14 20.09 21.44 34.47 +0.0
78 Caitlin Wolfe FR-1 Kennesaw State 27.21 23.13 19.05 22.59 +0.0
79 Janikqui Gaines FR-1 Columbus St. 27.45 33.49 32.67 31.85 0.7
80 Jasmine Bush FR-1 Georgia Tech 27.92 30.16 29.04 34.07 0.3
81 Payton Shubrick FR-1 Holy Cross 28.16 24.22 36.61 21.12 0.7
82 Kendra Lowe JR-3 South Alabama 28.34 27.21 23.53 36.00 +0.0
83 Erica Arenas JR-3 South Alabama 29.02 24.38 24.96 37.73 +0.0
  Tandra Patterson SR-4 Southern Miss. NT NT NT NT 0.8
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sheniqua Ferguson   Puma 29.21 22.64
2 CeCe Williams SR-4 Auburn 17.04 23.66
4 Omolara Omotosho   Unattached 21.42 23.80
6 Shelisia Crawford SR-4 Columbus St. 18.85 23.85
7 Monica Hargrove   Doyle TC 28.70 23.91
9 Allie Israel-Thomas   Unattached 28.11 24.02
13 Elizabeth Olear   Unattached 29.20 24.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Erica Peake JR-3 Coastal Carolina 18.77 27.09 23.76 25.90 17.35 30.42 22.81
5 Joann Blakney SO-2 Charlotte 25.00 30.00 23.81 27.15 24.53 30.00 20.48
8 Jovanee Jarrett   Unattached 19.19 28.06 23.98 17.75 23.02 19.67 21.59
11 V'alonee Robinson SO-2 Auburn 27.75 20.03 24.13 24.62 24.38 29.20 22.20
12 Aleesha Barber   Doyle TC 19.68 26.24 24.29 24.54 28.42 31.10 25.75
14 Margaret Etim   Unattached 28.71 25.31 24.33 31.63 31.15 17.52 27.74
18 Tia Rolle SR-4 Alabama State 18.35 21.28 24.46 21.04 29.11 22.02 20.31
49 Asha Alexander SO-2 Columbus St. 22.12 28.47 25.42 32.54 28.22 25.42 28.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Breanna Alston SO-2 Appalachian State 22.82 20.42 19.22 24.02 20.66
21 Cynthia Davis JR-3 Kennesaw State 25.53 19.15 21.35 24.54 30.68
22 T'Sheila Mungo FR-1 Charlotte 26.56 30.25 26.32 24.59 27.05
25 Ayana Walker FR-1 Shorter 29.19 24.49 31.66 24.73 29.19
27 Kim Laing   Puma 30.98 20.82 26.02 24.78 29.00
33 Jaleah Wilder FR-1 Charlotte 18.19 20.68 27.65 24.91 28.15
35 Qwontajah Thompson FR-1 Coastal Carolina 20.25 27.00 21.50 25.00 25.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Ja-Courtney Alexander JR-3 Troy 29.49 24.37 31.44 18.77 23.89
16 Victoria Jackson SR-4 Kennesaw State 19.04 24.41 27.83 21.73 31.00
24 Stephanie Okpoebo SO-2 Holy Cross 20.77 24.72 22.25 29.42 31.89
26 Maddy Outman   Atlanta TC 25.99 24.75 22.03 28.71 18.81
29 Mytoia Gathings SO-2 Wake Forest 29.85 24.87 31.09 25.62 28.11
31 Sirrell Butler SR-4 Charlotte 26.87 24.88 27.37 32.10 26.63
37 Kristen Campbell SO-2 Appalachian State 30.05 25.04 20.29 21.54 23.29
43 LaTrese Barker SO-2 Charlotte 19.94 25.24 32.31 22.47 21.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Melissa McCluskey SO-2 South Alabama 26.07 24.82 30.78 21.85 26.07 24.58
32 Lakeisha Spikes SO-2 Shorter 29.88 24.90 25.90 23.66 29.39 26.40
39 Ashley Davis SO-2 Coastal Carolina 24.60 25.10 28.12 28.87 20.84 32.63
42 Gabrielle Lee SO-2 Coastal Carolina 18.68 25.24 30.54 25.50 21.96 24.74
46 Candice Vaughn JR-3 Troy 20.51 25.31 24.30 27.59 26.07 20.00
54 Tia Moreland SR-4 Shorter 28.35 25.54 26.57 21.20 19.93 23.25
59 Samantha Scarlett FR-1 Auburn 26.91 26.12 30.83 26.12 32.92 19.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 D'Shawrna McLucas JR-3 Appalachian State 29.55 23.94 28.09 17.34 24.42 22.71 25.89
20 Laquita Daniel JR-3 Columbus St. 31.87 17.90 24.27 26.97 24.51 19.37 24.76
30 Zanquetta Smith FR-1 Columbus St. 26.86 30.59 26.37 28.60 24.87 24.63 18.91
36 Paige Jones SO-2 Southern Miss. 19.52 18.27 30.28 23.52 25.02 29.03 19.02
40 DeCoshia Boswell JR-3 Kennesaw State 25.92 28.18 26.42 26.17 25.16 26.67 26.42
41 Tsanni Collier SO-2 Western Carolina 21.15 18.63 27.69 17.87 25.17 19.13 32.47
44 Brianna Rayfield JR-3 Southern Miss. 25.78 32.60 32.60 21.74 25.27 17.69 28.56
69 Ashley Keyes SO-2 Syracuse 28.71 19.94 28.44 26.32 26.58 32.17 28.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Sheniece Daphness FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 24.49 29.64
34 Rosina Amenebede SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 24.98 32.23
38 Ashley Hall JR-3 Troy 25.08 23.83
45 Kennisha Holden JR-3 Shorter 25.28 24.53
50 Madeline Cross SO-2 Samford 25.45 25.71
51 Janise Robinson SO-2 Western Carolina 25.47 31.59
53 Brianna Dekine SO-2 Wake Forest 25.54 20.95
55 Erika Saxton JR-3 South Alabama 25.55 19.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Latrice Lee SO Alabama State 19.26 23.21 29.88 24.69 17.53 22.23 20.50
56 Taylor Feimster FR-1 Western Carolina 27.73 29.78 20.80 25.67 20.80 24.13 26.44
61 Brianna Tabin FR-1 Holy Cross 29.31 20.15 18.85 26.17 29.84 32.45 27.22
62 Evelyn Putman FR-1 Charlotte 22.78 21.73 30.63 26.18 27.23 25.66 33.78
  Tandra Patterson SR-4 Southern Miss. NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
48 Jessica Watson SO-2 Samford 25.41 24.91
57 Veronica Bryant JR-3 Troy 25.76 32.20
58 Dominique Hoskins FR-1 Shorter 26.10 30.80
60 Sa'De Lewis SO-2 Syracuse 26.13 27.70
63 Debora Adjibaba FR-1 Emory 26.24 30.97
64 Dominique Woods SR-4 Shorter 26.27 29.43
76 Sydney Williams FR-1 Kennesaw State 27.09 28.72
80 Jasmine Bush FR-1 Georgia Tech 27.92 32.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
52 Camille Hurley FR-1 Coastal Carolina 18.36 25.50 18.87
65 Anneve Waithe JR-3 Wake Forest 31.54 26.28 18.66
66 Melanie Forte JR-3 Holy Cross 31.70 26.41 26.15
67 Kathryn Bobinski FR-1 Holy Cross 24.12 26.50 24.12
68 Jasmine McCullough SR-4 Emory 20.69 26.52 27.05
70 Hadiza Sa-Aadu SR-4 Emory 33.51 26.59 22.87
75 Alex Braxton FR-1 Georgia Tech 20.40 26.84 27.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
71 Erika Martin SO-2 Wake Forest 30.32 26.59 34.57 30.85
72 Kinsley Lawson FR-1 Alabama State 20.56 26.70 25.64 29.11
73 Emily Mitchell FR-1 Emory 27.29 26.75 29.16 29.43
74 Julie McCauley SO-2 Wake Forest 21.68 26.76 29.44 25.69
79 Janikqui Gaines FR-1 Columbus St. 28.28 27.45 33.22 35.69
81 Payton Shubrick FR-1 Holy Cross 23.94 28.16 34.08 23.66
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 Ruby Durham FR-1 Coastal Carolina 25.32 27.86 26.59 26.34
77 Jasmine Ferguson FR-1 South Alabama 27.14 26.60 29.86 35.29
78 Caitlin Wolfe FR-1 Kennesaw State 27.21 28.30 32.93 25.58
82 Kendra Lowe JR-3 South Alabama 28.34 28.06 26.64 34.86
83 Erica Arenas JR-3 South Alabama 29.02 21.48 21.48 26.41