December 10, 2011
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Anderson Emerole SR-4 Hartford 28.14 22.33
2 Melique Garcia FR-1 Cobleskill 29.00 22.48
3 Kebba Nasso FR-1 UMass Boston 22.38 22.60
4 Alexander Engel   GBTC 28.13 22.68
5 Chris Perry SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 22.11 22.79
6 Matthew Lyhne JR-3 Sacred Heart 26.04 22.84
7 Henry Morales JR-3 UMass Boston 26.54 22.88
8 Ross Davies SO-2 Holy Cross 19.78 22.99
9 Warner Cooley FR-1 Sacred Heart 28.74 22.99
10 Jonathan Meminger JR-3 Harvard 27.39 23.01
11 Stephen Gannon FR-1 Worcester State 18.92 23.07
12 Kevin Louine FR-1 Bryant 28.90 23.12
13 Todd Paquin JR-3 Worcester State 20.62 23.16
14 Anthony Cox Freshman CC Rhode Island 26.49 23.23
15 Randy Jones- Joseph SO-2 Worcester State 27.22 23.26
16 Antonio Francis   Dare 2 Dream 17.91 23.26
17 Ethan Weaver SR-4 Merrimack 21.18 23.27
18 Felix Mensah JR-3 Bridgewater St. 18.15 23.27
19 Samuel Victoria Sophomore Unattached 20.98 23.31
20 Kyle Reid SO-2 Bryant 26.91 23.40
21 Chukwuma Ogunwole SR-4 Harvard 21.58 23.45
22 Jamie Goodwick Senior Unattached 16.69 23.50
23 Marcus Vilme   Dare 2 Dream 22.11 23.52
24 Hymlaire Lamisere SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 29.45 23.56
25 Liam Doyle   SOTG 26.16 23.56
26 Kevin Maciel SO-2 Worcester State 25.05 23.63
27 Ahmad Lewis   Dare 2 Dream 20.34 23.65
28 Joshua Danner-Hicks SO-2 Bridgewater St. 21.06 23.66
29 Jeremy Israel FR-1 Regis 16.80 23.66
30 Norbert Simon FR-1 UMass Boston 26.77 23.69
31 Brandon Kallner FR-1 Cobleskill 26.31 23.70
32 Gario Graham SO-2 Hartford 28.74 23.75
33 Ramses Rafael SO-2 Worcester State 25.90 23.76
34 Ian Weaver SR-4 Merrimack 25.44 23.77
35 Jordan Samuels   Cambridge Jets 27.34 23.77
36 Daryl Chingono FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 27.68 23.86
37 Dvonte Chambers FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 18.64 23.89
38 Luke Curtis SO-2 Worcester State 19.83 23.89
39 William Goulding   Unattached 28.97 23.94
40 Matthew Alley FR-1 Worcester State 25.63 23.95
41 Kainoa Culverhouse FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 27.81 23.97
42 Enrique Brown FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 27.35 23.99
43 Kevin Conant FR-1 Worcester State 20.16 23.99
44 Miguel Paulino FR-1 Cobleskill 26.71 24.06
45 Momoh Dolley FR-1 American Int'l 27.93 24.07
46 Luke Dang   Augusta Rec 21.43 24.07
47 Bobby Losanno   GTD 24.81 24.08
48 Duy Truong FR-1 Worcester State 29.18 24.11
49 Michael Iosebashvili SO-2 Hartford 31.12 24.12
50 Paul Kofi-Fleyn SO-2 Bridgewater St. 23.91 24.15
51 Colin Flanagan FR-1 Bryant 17.88 24.16
52 Shaun Corum FR-1 Worcester State 17.18 24.19
53 Tommy Franco Freshman Unattached 27.19 24.27
54 Brandon Couloute FR-1 UMass Boston 25.75 24.29
55 Austin Brewster   GTD 23.10 24.31
56 Paul Oliva FR-1 Sacred Heart 31.62 24.32
57 Ryan Manning FR-1 Regis 17.76 24.33
58 Cody Adamson SR-4 Hartford 29.97 24.36
59 David Foster Freshman Roxbury CC 24.69 24.44
60 Allen Robertson-Turne JR Unattached 25.46 24.48
61 Michael Swift SO-2 RIC 18.86 24.49
62 Michael Techiera FR-1 Holy Cross 31.93 24.56
63 Andrew Corley JR-3 Bridgewater St. 23.64 24.62
64 Andrew Johnson SO-2 Worcester State 31.83 24.67
65 Nicholas Virgilio SR Unattached 27.65 24.68
66 Mark Gallant FR-1 Bryant 30.62 24.69
67 Chris Cenammi   GTD 30.62 24.69
68 Tommy Coyle JR-3 Bridgewater St. 29.15 24.70
69 John Bushell SO-2 Sacred Heart 20.26 24.70
69 Thomas Bove Freshman Unattached 28.41 24.70
71 Mike Kelley FR-1 Merrimack 25.21 24.71
72 Timothy Hill JR-3 Fitchburg St. 25.74 24.75
73 Jacob Gesin FR-1 Bryant 22.32 24.79
74 Jacob Freedman   GTD 28.59 24.86
75 Ronald Hill SO-2 Bryant 21.19 24.92
76 Cleveland White JR-3 Sacred Heart 17.79 25.05
77 Austin Bobrow   Unattached 22.83 25.08
78 Lee DeRosa JR Unattached 27.49 25.22
79 Justin Riley SO-2 Bridgewater St. 22.73 25.25
80 Djorn Galloway FR-1 Cobleskill 24.01 25.27
81 Justin Powell FR-1 Bridgewater St. 24.06 25.32
82 Drou Goff SR-4 American Int'l 26.09 25.33
83 Connor O'Neill FR-1 Worcester State 24.35 25.36
84 Chip Keeler Freshman Unattached 19.02 25.36
85 Dave Neumann   Mass Velocity 28.43 25.38
86 Matthew McCormick JR-3 Holy Cross 19.32 25.41
87 Edward Ferreira FR-1 Worcester State 25.82 25.56
88 Abram Baker   Unattached 33.39 25.68
89 Nichoas Parsons FR-1 Holy Cross 25.07 25.84
90 Dennis Fitzgibbon FR-1 Worcester State 28.46 25.87
91 Noah Peduzzi SO-2 Bridgewater St. 20.76 25.95
92 Derek Bousquet FR-1 Fitchburg St. 26.70 26.17
93 Tim Clifford FR-1 Merrimack 23.86 26.22
94 Vincent Ebenau FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.13 26.28
95 Shavar Douglas   Dare 2 Dream 22.88 26.29
96 Anthony Farina FR-1 Fitchburg St. 31.47 26.44
97 Nhat Nguyen FR-1 UMass Boston 32.61 26.51
98 Jake Carlson SO-2 Bridgewater St. 20.74 26.93
99 Dylon King FR-1 UMass Boston 23.80 27.04
100 Brandon Douglas FR-1 Cobleskill 20.76 27.31
101 Alex Tran FR-1 Regis 31.12 28.03
102 Genardy Cenat FR-1 Regis 36.18 28.26
103 Carlos Valencia FR-1 Regis 31.73 28.33
104 William Francois SR-4 UMass Boston 23.14 28.92
105 Kurt Harris JR-3 Fitchburg St. 33.46 29.87
  Taj Anderson FR-1 Cobleskill NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Anderson Emerole SR-4 Hartford 18.76 22.33
4 Alexander Engel   GBTC 28.35 22.68
6 Matthew Lyhne JR-3 Sacred Heart 20.56 22.84
8 Ross Davies SO-2 Holy Cross 18.63 22.99
12 Kevin Louine FR-1 Bryant 20.12 23.12
16 Antonio Francis   Dare 2 Dream 23.03 23.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Warner Cooley FR-1 Sacred Heart 22.99
13 Todd Paquin JR-3 Worcester State 23.16
20 Kyle Reid SO-2 Bryant 23.40
25 Liam Doyle   SOTG 23.56
27 Ahmad Lewis   Dare 2 Dream 23.65
54 Brandon Couloute FR-1 UMass Boston 24.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Chris Perry SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 19.15 22.79 21.43 24.39
7 Henry Morales JR-3 UMass Boston 19.22 22.88 18.54 24.03
11 Stephen Gannon FR-1 Worcester State 19.38 23.07 17.54 22.84
17 Ethan Weaver SR-4 Merrimack 16.99 23.27 22.11 19.78
59 David Foster Freshman Roxbury CC 24.44 24.44 23.47 30.07
78 Lee DeRosa JR Unattached 24.47 25.22 18.41 20.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kebba Nasso FR-1 UMass Boston 26.45 22.60 17.41 28.48 22.60 28.93
18 Felix Mensah JR-3 Bridgewater St. 29.09 21.41 16.29 21.88 23.27 29.32
23 Marcus Vilme   Dare 2 Dream 27.76 30.11 22.82 18.58 23.52 24.46
31 Brandon Kallner FR-1 Cobleskill 23.94 30.34 28.92 29.63 23.70 20.39
55 Austin Brewster   GTD 29.66 27.47 31.36 28.69 24.31 23.83
65 Nicholas Virgilio SR Unattached 29.37 24.68 28.88 22.96 24.68 24.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Melique Garcia FR-1 Cobleskill 22.48 28.33 18.21 28.10 16.19 27.20
28 Joshua Danner-Hicks SO-2 Bridgewater St. 23.66 28.63 26.50 24.61 26.50 27.45
32 Gario Graham SO-2 Hartford 23.75 23.52 23.04 23.52 26.37 21.38
52 Shaun Corum FR-1 Worcester State 24.19 29.27 31.45 30.24 17.42 19.11
56 Paul Oliva FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.32 26.51 19.70 18.73 28.46 31.38
61 Michael Swift SO-2 RIC 24.49 24.74 26.70 27.68 31.35 22.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Randy Jones- Joseph SO-2 Worcester State 24.19 23.26 26.99 28.61 27.68 18.38 27.92
19 Samuel Victoria Sophomore Unattached 18.19 23.31 25.88 27.51 27.28 19.58 30.31
29 Jeremy Israel FR-1 Regis 23.43 23.66 17.75 17.04 24.61 21.53 22.95
30 Norbert Simon FR-1 UMass Boston 30.80 23.69 24.40 23.22 28.67 17.77 18.25
44 Miguel Paulino FR-1 Cobleskill 25.51 24.06 20.94 31.28 27.67 18.77 26.23
71 Mike Kelley FR-1 Merrimack 23.48 24.71 21.01 23.97 25.46 20.51 27.68
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Kevin Conant FR-1 Worcester State 29.51 29.27 19.20 17.04 23.99 21.12 30.95
46 Luke Dang   Augusta Rec 28.17 24.07 16.85 29.37 24.07 25.76 18.06
47 Bobby Losanno   GTD 27.70 27.70 19.27 24.57 24.08 23.12 19.03
49 Michael Iosebashvili SO-2 Hartford 26.05 29.67 29.91 18.82 24.12 17.37 24.61
51 Colin Flanagan FR-1 Bryant 24.16 30.45 20.06 18.61 24.16 19.09 17.64
53 Tommy Franco Freshman Unattached 18.45 23.06 18.93 24.27 24.27 29.86 23.79
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Anthony Cox Freshman CC Rhode Island 23.23 27.65
34 Ian Weaver SR-4 Merrimack 23.77 18.31
38 Luke Curtis SO-2 Worcester State 23.89 23.42
42 Enrique Brown FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 23.99 20.88
58 Cody Adamson SR-4 Hartford 24.36 22.90
62 Michael Techiera FR-1 Holy Cross 24.56 22.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Hymlaire Lamisere SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 22.15 19.56 19.79 17.20 23.56 29.22
26 Kevin Maciel SO-2 Worcester State 18.20 23.40 21.51 22.69 23.63 22.69
63 Andrew Corley JR-3 Bridgewater St. 21.18 21.18 24.38 24.38 24.62 23.64
67 Chris Cenammi   GTD 27.66 19.51 29.14 26.42 24.69 25.93
77 Austin Bobrow   Unattached 23.83 30.60 30.35 22.58 25.08 26.84
82 Drou Goff SR-4 American Int'l 30.40 30.65 26.09 25.84 25.33 31.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Jamie Goodwick Senior Unattached 21.62 23.50 23.03
39 William Goulding   Unattached 17.24 23.94 28.73
60 Allen Robertson-Turne JR Unattached 21.30 24.48 26.20
74 Jacob Freedman   GTD 31.58 24.86 19.64
81 Justin Powell FR-1 Bridgewater St. 31.65 25.32 31.40
83 Connor O'Neill FR-1 Worcester State 32.97 25.36 31.20
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Ramses Rafael SO-2 Worcester State 23.76 26.14 24.24 23.76
35 Jordan Samuels   Cambridge Jets 21.87 27.10 26.15 23.77
37 Dvonte Chambers FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 27.24 28.43 29.39 23.89
68 Tommy Coyle JR-3 Bridgewater St. 31.13 28.41 23.22 24.70
72 Timothy Hill JR-3 Fitchburg St. 23.02 24.75 21.54 24.75
93 Tim Clifford FR-1 Merrimack 26.22 22.82 32.25 26.22
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
36 Daryl Chingono FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 29.83 28.87 23.86
48 Duy Truong FR-1 Worcester State 17.85 19.77 24.11
50 Paul Kofi-Fleyn SO-2 Bridgewater St. 20.77 17.39 24.15
69 John Bushell SO-2 Sacred Heart 25.94 27.91 24.70
92 Derek Bousquet FR-1 Fitchburg St. 22.25 32.19 26.17
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Matthew Alley FR-1 Worcester State 23.48 23.95 29.22 29.70 25.15 26.59 19.40
41 Kainoa Culverhouse FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 30.45 23.97 28.05 21.34 29.49 20.86 22.06
57 Ryan Manning FR-1 Regis 28.47 24.33 22.39 18.01 20.93 17.28 17.28
69 Thomas Bove Freshman Unattached 27.17 24.70 22.23 17.79 24.95 23.72 28.41
73 Jacob Gesin FR-1 Bryant 17.60 24.79 23.31 31.98 21.32 22.32 29.01
80 Djorn Galloway FR-1 Cobleskill 30.58 25.27 17.95 27.55 20.73 27.55 29.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Momoh Dolley FR-1 American Int'l 18.30 28.41 30.81 21.91 24.07 26.72
76 Cleveland White JR-3 Sacred Heart 24.05 19.54 24.05 24.30 25.05 30.06
79 Justin Riley SO-2 Bridgewater St. 25.51 21.21 20.46 22.73 25.25 22.48
86 Matthew McCormick JR-3 Holy Cross 29.73 24.65 30.50 31.26 25.41 24.91
97 Nhat Nguyen FR-1 UMass Boston 22.54 19.09 28.90 25.72 26.51 25.19
  Taj Anderson FR-1 Cobleskill NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
64 Andrew Johnson SO-2 Worcester State 25.91 22.70 24.67 19.99 28.13 30.35
75 Ronald Hill SO-2 Bryant 32.15 17.45 24.92 27.42 25.17 32.40
84 Chip Keeler Freshman Unattached 24.35 30.94 25.36 17.76 18.77 20.80
85 Dave Neumann   Mass Velocity 27.16 22.85 25.38 28.94 32.74 30.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
87 Edward Ferreira FR-1 Worcester State 22.50 25.56 18.92
88 Abram Baker   Unattached 32.10 25.68 28.51
95 Shavar Douglas   Dare 2 Dream 24.19 26.29 18.67
96 Anthony Farina FR-1 Fitchburg St. 22.21 26.44 20.89
98 Jake Carlson SO-2 Bridgewater St. 22.63 26.93 22.63
103 Carlos Valencia FR-1 Regis 28.05 28.33 32.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
66 Mark Gallant FR-1 Bryant 26.42 24.69 22.23 24.20 32.10 28.89
90 Dennis Fitzgibbon FR-1 Worcester State 19.41 25.87 29.50 23.03 19.67 19.92
91 Noah Peduzzi SO-2 Bridgewater St. 32.44 25.95 29.85 23.62 31.66 21.02
94 Vincent Ebenau FR-1 Sacred Heart 34.17 26.28 21.03 27.60 24.44 32.85
99 Dylon King FR-1 UMass Boston 24.61 27.04 19.74 30.29 35.16 23.53
102 Genardy Cenat FR-1 Regis 22.89 28.26 27.13 21.76 31.66 22.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
89 Nichoas Parsons FR-1 Holy Cross 25.84
100 Brandon Douglas FR-1 Cobleskill 27.31
101 Alex Tran FR-1 Regis 28.03
104 William Francois SR-4 UMass Boston 28.92
105 Kurt Harris JR-3 Fitchburg St. 29.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jonathan Meminger JR-3 Harvard 22.55 22.78 17.03 24.39 29.46 23.01 21.63
21 Chukwuma Ogunwole SR-4 Harvard 17.36 18.53 24.63 24.86 29.08 23.45 29.55