January 22, 2012
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyle Williams   GBTC 7.05
2 Jesse Fowler JR-3 Merrimack 7.08
3 RoNaLd HuSsEy   Unattached 7.11
4 Austin Batiste   Naval Academy Prep School 7.13
5 Jimm Guerrier   GBTC 7.19
6 Vincent Asante SO-2 Brandeis 7.20
7 Gerry Briand SO-2 Providence 7.21
8 Kevin Russell   GBTC 7.30

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jesse Fowler JR-3 Merrimack 7.14
2 Jimm Guerrier   GBTC 7.16
3 Austin Batiste   Naval Academy Prep School 7.17
4 Kevin Russell   GBTC 7.18
5 Kyle Williams   GBTC 7.19
6 RoNaLd HuSsEy   Unattached 7.19
7 Vincent Asante SO-2 Brandeis 7.23
8 Gerry Briand SO-2 Providence 7.26
9 Troy Fraser Senior Unattached 7.28
10 Albert Huggins FR-1 CCNY 7.30
11 Chris Meyers   Naval Academy Prep School 7.31
12 Shawn Lawson   Roxbury CC 7.33
13 Zach Traina   GBTC 7.39
14 Alexander Ugarj   Cambridge Jets 7.40
15 Jemaal Alexander SO-2 CCNY 7.42
16 Josh Arons Freshman Unattached 7.44
17 Mike Kelley FR-1 Merrimack 7.45
18 Antonio Francis   Dare 2 Dream 7.46
19 Luke Dang   Augusta Rec 7.46
20 Alexander Yang Junior Phillips Exeter 7.48
21 alain mcghie Senior Unattached 7.48
22 Elijah Abi-Kheirs SO Unattached 7.48
23 Peter Dehazya FR-1 CCNY 7.50
24 Derek Sit JR-3 Bentley 7.50
25 Mike Garai Senior Phillips Academy 7.51
26 Ahmad Lewis   Dare 2 Dream 7.52
27 Kensai Hughes SO-2 Brandeis 7.52
28 craig gattereau   Unattached 7.55
29 Jacob Gesin FR-1 Bryant 7.56
30 Patrick Conaty JR-3 Fitchburg St. 7.57
31 Leonard Osman SO-2 CCNY 7.59
32 Stanley Ye SR-4 Brandeis 7.61
33 Chandler Davies FR-1 Regis 7.62
34 Corey Fairfield   GBTC 7.67
35 Everad Samuels   GBTC 7.68
36 Jabari Coy-Gooding   Patriot Athletics 7.70
37 Drew Hoey FR-1 Bentley 7.74
38 Alin Sandru FR-1 CCNY 7.77
39 Ronald Hill SO-2 Bryant 7.78
40 Josh Castro   Dare 2 Dream 7.79
41 Amarri Jackson   Dare 2 Dream 7.81
42 Ed Centrone FR-1 Merrimack 7.87
43 Jefferson Fedrick   Unattached 7.89
44 Mohamed Sidique FR-1 Brandeis 7.89
45 Jerome Bermudez SO-2 CCNY 7.91
45 Matthew Chirico FR-1 CCNY 7.91
47 james crivaro   Unattached 7.95
48 Rafael Figuereo FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.96
49 kelvin tsang   Roxbury CC 7.97
50 Chris Ricci FR-1 Bentley 8.01
51 Shavar Douglas   Dare 2 Dream 8.02
  Julio Arzo JR-3 Merrimack NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Albert Huggins FR-1 CCNY 8.03 8.98 5.77 7.30 7.38 8.54
11 Chris Meyers   Naval Academy Prep School 7.83 6.36 8.12 7.31 6.66 5.85
14 Alexander Ugarj   Cambridge Jets 6.22 8.37 5.78 7.40 6.89 5.48
35 Everad Samuels   GBTC 9.22 5.84 9.83 7.68 8.38 8.45
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Gerry Briand SO-2 Providence 7.26 8.72 7.70 8.06
9 Troy Fraser Senior Unattached 7.28 9.25 9.18 5.97
15 Jemaal Alexander SO-2 CCNY 7.42 6.61 9.35 8.09
23 Peter Dehazya FR-1 CCNY 7.50 6.90 7.28 9.75
25 Mike Garai Senior Phillips Academy 7.51 6.76 7.89 6.76
40 Josh Castro   Dare 2 Dream 7.79 7.09 8.88 9.35
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jesse Fowler JR-3 Merrimack 7.14 5.57 6.79 5.57 8.29
20 Alexander Yang Junior Phillips Exeter 7.48 8.68 8.98 8.68 7.26
31 Leonard Osman SO-2 CCNY 7.59 8.96 8.13 6.53 8.35
36 Jabari Coy-Gooding   Patriot Athletics 7.70 7.24 6.78 8.01 6.70
45 Matthew Chirico FR-1 CCNY 7.91 5.86 9.02 7.12 9.18
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Jimm Guerrier   GBTC 6.52 7.16 8.67
16 Josh Arons Freshman Unattached 6.40 7.44 9.23
29 Jacob Gesin FR-1 Bryant 5.37 7.56 8.77
39 Ronald Hill SO-2 Bryant 10.12 7.78 5.45
42 Ed Centrone FR-1 Merrimack 6.38 7.87 5.99
  Julio Arzo JR-3 Merrimack NT NT NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kyle Williams   GBTC 7.19 7.91 7.98 5.97 9.06 7.91 5.25
13 Zach Traina   GBTC 7.39 8.21 8.35 5.40 9.46 7.76 8.95
17 Mike Kelley FR-1 Merrimack 7.45 7.08 7.60 5.29 5.29 5.37 8.50
26 Ahmad Lewis   Dare 2 Dream 7.52 9.70 7.07 5.72 6.47 7.15 9.48
34 Corey Fairfield   GBTC 7.67 9.05 9.21 5.99 8.90 8.21 7.37
50 Chris Ricci FR-1 Bentley 8.01 9.70 10.42 7.13 6.09 10.42 6.57
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Antonio Francis   Dare 2 Dream 7.17 7.46
30 Patrick Conaty JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5.98 7.57
33 Chandler Davies FR-1 Regis 8.77 7.62
44 Mohamed Sidique FR-1 Brandeis 8.13 7.89
45 Jerome Bermudez SO-2 CCNY 6.02 7.91
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Shawn Lawson   Roxbury CC 8.73 9.24 6.09 7.33 8.80 8.58
19 Luke Dang   Augusta Rec 7.46 5.45 6.42 7.46 6.72 9.18
22 Elijah Abi-Kheirs SO Unattached 9.50 9.28 8.68 7.48 6.51 9.43
32 Stanley Ye SR-4 Brandeis 5.79 7.01 5.79 7.61 9.74 5.56
38 Alin Sandru FR-1 CCNY 6.45 8.24 9.64 7.77 7.77 9.41
41 Amarri Jackson   Dare 2 Dream 7.81 7.42 8.36 7.81 7.81 9.06
43 Jefferson Fedrick   Unattached 9.87 6.24 9.55 7.89 6.47 7.97
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Vincent Asante SO-2 Brandeis 7.31 5.79 7.23
21 alain mcghie Senior Unattached 8.76 7.56 7.48
24 Derek Sit JR-3 Bentley 7.43 5.55 7.50
28 craig gattereau   Unattached 7.48 8.91 7.55
37 Drew Hoey FR-1 Bentley 6.04 8.13 7.74
51 Shavar Douglas   Dare 2 Dream 8.26 8.02 8.02
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Austin Batiste   Naval Academy Prep School 6.46 7.17 6.39 7.25 8.82 6.10
4 Kevin Russell   GBTC 6.83 7.18 7.26 5.03 6.90 6.25
6 RoNaLd HuSsEy   Unattached 7.34 7.19 6.19 9.35 6.69 8.20
27 Kensai Hughes SO-2 Brandeis 8.73 7.52 5.94 8.43 6.10 9.48
47 james crivaro   Unattached 7.48 7.95 8.19 9.31 8.75 9.70
48 Rafael Figuereo FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6.29 7.96 9.79 8.92 6.93 10.35
49 kelvin tsang   Roxbury CC 6.46 7.97 9.57 8.05 7.89 8.53

Men's 200m Dash OPEN

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Warren Lane   GBTC 22.52 24.55 22.30
2 Kyle Williams   GBTC 22.54 26.83 16.91
3 RoNaLd HuSsEy   Unattached 22.76 23.90 26.18
4 Jesse Fowler JR-3 Merrimack 22.84 21.93 28.55
5 Mike Vatti SR-4 Bentley 22.85 21.25 20.34

Men's 200m Dash OPEN

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Austin Batiste   Naval Academy Prep School 22.42 28.48 22.42 19.29 20.85
2 Zach Traina   GBTC 22.93 28.90 22.93 27.52 22.25
3 Shawn Lawson   Roxbury CC 19.90 23.13 23.13 25.91 17.35
4 Michael Arons JR-3 Bryant 20.18 21.11 23.19 25.51 27.14
5 Jemaal Alexander SO-2 CCNY 17.18 16.95 23.21 22.05 16.72
6 Adam Julien FR-1 Emmanuel 19.76 23.94 23.24 20.92 19.29
7 Sheldon Allen Junior Unattached 29.34 20.96 23.28 17.00 23.98
8 Jordan Samuels   Cambridge Jets 18.74 30.22 23.42 18.27 21.55
9 Ethan Weaver SR-4 Merrimack 24.16 28.14 23.45 30.25 24.39
10 Chris Meyers   Naval Academy Prep School 20.52 29.48 23.58 26.41 30.42
11 Bryan Carton JR-3 Bentley 19.11 30.67 23.59 26.90 26.90
12 Josh Arons Freshman Unattached 28.11 22.92 23.62 25.51 16.54
13 Luke Dang   Augusta Rec 18.23 20.12 23.67 19.41 25.33
14 Osawaru Johnson   Unattached 24.66 24.90 23.71 28.93 24.43
15 Antonio Francis   Dare 2 Dream 28.75 29.70 23.76 20.20 24.48
16 Jabari Johnson Senior Phillips Exeter 22.11 25.68 23.77 25.44 21.16
17 Ahmad Lewis   Dare 2 Dream 17.86 22.39 23.81 20.72 22.86
18 Alexander Ugarj   Cambridge Jets 18.35 30.26 23.82 25.02 29.06
19 Jeremy Israel FR-1 Regis 26.90 19.93 24.01 25.93 17.05
19 Ryan Manning FR-1 Regis 24.97 26.66 24.01 26.90 25.69
21 Julio Arzo JR-3 Merrimack 26.72 20.94 24.07 29.85 26.24
22 Chandler Davies FR-1 Regis 24.07 26.48 24.07 20.70 27.93
23 Moravia Mascary   Roxbury CC 19.28 17.60 24.10 22.66 28.92
24 Vincent Asante SO-2 Brandeis 22.71 18.12 24.16 31.41 28.27
25 Samuel Nkama JR-3 CCNY 31.22 29.53 24.20 28.80 22.99
26 Peter Dehazya FR-1 CCNY 30.27 28.09 24.21 22.76 16.95
27 Derek Sit JR-3 Bentley 17.70 31.27 24.24 31.27 21.09
28 kelvin tsang   Roxbury CC 21.11 30.09 24.26 30.33 27.42
29 Albert Huggins FR-1 CCNY 27.43 31.56 24.27 25.49 30.34
30 Leonard Osman SO-2 CCNY 31.16 30.43 24.34 22.88 18.50
31 Andrew Gauthier SR-4 Bentley 21.19 27.28 24.35 19.73 18.02
32 Shodan Rodney SO-2 CCNY 20.26 19.53 24.41 17.34 21.00
33 Drew Hoey FR-1 Bentley 24.47 18.11 24.47 27.41 29.86
34 Steve Maffiolini FR-1 Bentley 24.03 26.73 24.52 25.26 28.94
35 Ben Corson Junior Phillips Exeter 29.44 27.97 24.53 18.40 29.93
36 Alexander Yang Junior Phillips Exeter 21.35 22.09 24.54 28.22 20.13
37 Dale McDonald   Dare 2 Dream 18.22 22.65 24.61 18.71 28.55
38 Kwaku Frimpong SO-2 Providence 20.21 21.19 24.64 30.56 30.56
39 Ezequiel Davila Sophomore Phillips Academy 20.48 19.00 24.67 18.01 25.66
40 Nick Tyler Senior Unattached Port 30.89 27.93 24.71 18.54 20.51
41 Jacob Gesin FR-1 Bryant 30.89 30.89 24.71 21.50 26.69
42 Kensai Hughes SO-2 Brandeis 20.13 30.07 24.85 32.06 30.57
43 Alin Sandru FR-1 CCNY 27.36 20.40 24.87 17.91 29.35
44 Matthew Chirico FR-1 CCNY 29.85 23.88 24.87 17.91 25.12
45 Allen Nickerson Senior Unattached Port 18.66 24.88 24.88 20.65 22.15
46 Peter Lowen Sophomore Unattached Port 26.46 27.46 24.96 26.21 29.46
47 Jabari Coy-Gooding   Patriot Athletics 26.04 24.53 25.03 24.53 20.53
48 Tim Mello Senior Unattached Port 20.04 20.54 25.04 25.80 22.54
49 Wesley Cowles SR-4 Emmanuel 30.95 31.45 25.16 25.42 29.44
50 Jerome Bermudez SO-2 CCNY 27.20 22.67 25.18 18.64 26.44
50 Luke Gray Sophomore Phillips Exeter 23.42 29.46 25.18 22.41 18.64
52 Ryan Thomas FR-1 Emmanuel 20.96 29.04 25.25 30.05 22.48
53 Andrew Foley SR-4 Bentley 23.05 21.78 25.32 23.05 21.02
54 Ryan Ake Senior Unattached Port 29.17 19.78 25.36 21.56 28.41
55 Mohamed Sidique FR-1 Brandeis 23.34 28.91 25.36 31.45 25.11
56 Sultan White Senior Phillips Exeter 17.79 20.59 25.41 29.23 22.87
57 Luke Wellington Senior Phillips Exeter 23.90 21.10 25.42 29.49 32.03
58 Alex Eyster Sophomore Unattached Port 27.89 18.93 25.58 18.42 18.68
59 Matt Fischetti   Phillips Academy 27.39 22.01 25.59 28.66 23.29
60 Ed Centrone FR-1 Merrimack 30.31 19.01 25.68 18.49 26.97
61 Pat Froass SR-4 Emmanuel 26.21 24.15 25.69 21.33 29.29
62 Rafael Figuereo FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.45 24.70 25.73 26.76 31.91
63 Demetri Papageorgiou Sophomore Phillips Academy 26.52 20.80 26.00 20.28 18.20
64 Andrew Haskell FR-1 Emmanuel 18.23 20.05 26.04 28.65 26.04
65 Callum Presland   Cambridge Jets 21.53 34.13 26.25 25.20 20.74
66 Shavar Douglas   Dare 2 Dream 25.51 28.13 26.29 32.08 31.55
67 Alex Esakof Sophomore Phillips Academy 24.10 33.17 28.35 22.68 35.16
68 Cody Anderson Sophomore Unattached Port 35.50 29.82 28.40 25.85 30.39
69 Kurt Harris JR-3 Fitchburg St. 23.12 23.41 29.63 37.63 21.63
Men's 200m Dash OPEN Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Austin Batiste   Naval Academy Prep School 21.53 26.01 25.34 20.41 22.42
2 Zach Traina   GBTC 29.13 21.10 16.74 21.56 22.93
6 Adam Julien FR-1 Emmanuel 18.36 20.46 24.64 17.90 23.24
15 Antonio Francis   Dare 2 Dream 23.05 19.96 28.99 24.71 23.76
24 Vincent Asante SO-2 Brandeis 30.45 24.65 17.64 21.99 24.16
37 Dale McDonald   Dare 2 Dream 22.89 28.06 28.80 29.29 24.61
Men's 200m Dash OPEN Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Sheldon Allen Junior Unattached 23.28 17.00
9 Ethan Weaver SR-4 Merrimack 23.45 16.89
17 Ahmad Lewis   Dare 2 Dream 23.81 16.91
42 Kensai Hughes SO-2 Brandeis 24.85 31.81
Men's 200m Dash OPEN Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Michael Arons JR-3 Bryant 23.19
5 Jemaal Alexander SO-2 CCNY 23.21
8 Jordan Samuels   Cambridge Jets 23.42
10 Chris Meyers   Naval Academy Prep School 23.58
11 Bryan Carton JR-3 Bentley 23.59
28 kelvin tsang   Roxbury CC 24.26
Men's 200m Dash OPEN Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Shawn Lawson   Roxbury CC 24.98 23.13 18.28 19.66 24.29 25.22
12 Josh Arons Freshman Unattached 25.51 23.62 21.97 23.62 28.82 22.92
13 Luke Dang   Augusta Rec 30.54 23.67 25.57 21.07 21.54 17.28
16 Jabari Johnson Senior Phillips Exeter 28.53 23.77 26.63 26.86 26.63 24.01
19 Jeremy Israel FR-1 Regis 30.50 24.01 21.37 20.17 23.77 19.45
23 Moravia Mascary   Roxbury CC 28.20 24.10 19.53 19.28 31.33 21.21
Men's 200m Dash OPEN Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Osawaru Johnson   Unattached 23.71 20.39
18 Alexander Ugarj   Cambridge Jets 23.82 17.39
21 Julio Arzo JR-3 Merrimack 24.07 26.72
22 Chandler Davies FR-1 Regis 24.07 24.56
27 Derek Sit JR-3 Bentley 24.24 30.06
Men's 200m Dash OPEN Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
25 Samuel Nkama JR-3 CCNY 31.46 25.90 24.20
32 Shodan Rodney SO-2 CCNY 22.71 25.88 24.41
38 Kwaku Frimpong SO-2 Providence 17.99 19.22 24.64
47 Jabari Coy-Gooding   Patriot Athletics 22.78 25.03 25.03
49 Wesley Cowles SR-4 Emmanuel 19.88 20.13 25.16
62 Rafael Figuereo FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.19 19.30 25.73
Men's 200m Dash OPEN Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Ryan Manning FR-1 Regis 24.01 22.81 27.14 28.10 29.78
29 Albert Huggins FR-1 CCNY 24.27 27.43 17.96 25.73 26.46
36 Alexander Yang Junior Phillips Exeter 24.54 17.18 26.51 29.70 30.92
45 Allen Nickerson Senior Unattached Port 24.88 23.89 22.15 20.41 30.86
52 Ryan Thomas FR-1 Emmanuel 25.25 19.45 26.52 32.83 27.27
66 Shavar Douglas   Dare 2 Dream 26.29 27.35 29.97 19.46 30.24
Men's 200m Dash OPEN Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Peter Dehazya FR-1 CCNY 24.21
41 Jacob Gesin FR-1 Bryant 24.71
43 Alin Sandru FR-1 CCNY 24.87
53 Andrew Foley SR-4 Bentley 25.32
55 Mohamed Sidique FR-1 Brandeis 25.36
Men's 200m Dash OPEN Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
30 Leonard Osman SO-2 CCNY 24.34 21.67 21.42
31 Andrew Gauthier SR-4 Bentley 24.35 20.70 31.42
39 Ezequiel Davila Sophomore Phillips Academy 24.67 27.63 26.15
48 Tim Mello Senior Unattached Port 25.04 30.55 22.29
50 Luke Gray Sophomore Phillips Exeter 25.18 30.72 22.41
60 Ed Centrone FR-1 Merrimack 25.68 28.51 33.13
Men's 200m Dash OPEN Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
40 Nick Tyler Senior Unattached Port 24.71 22.98
46 Peter Lowen Sophomore Unattached Port 24.96 22.22
54 Ryan Ake Senior Unattached Port 25.36 24.86
56 Sultan White Senior Phillips Exeter 25.41 22.87
57 Luke Wellington Senior Phillips Exeter 25.42 20.59
63 Demetri Papageorgiou Sophomore Phillips Academy 26.00 31.72
Men's 200m Dash OPEN Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
58 Alex Eyster Sophomore Unattached Port 25.58 25.07
59 Matt Fischetti   Phillips Academy 25.59 21.50
61 Pat Froass SR-4 Emmanuel 25.69 23.38
64 Andrew Haskell FR-1 Emmanuel 26.04 28.91
Men's 200m Dash OPEN Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
44 Matthew Chirico FR-1 CCNY 24.87 31.59 24.87
67 Alex Esakof Sophomore Phillips Academy 33.46 25.80 28.35
68 Cody Anderson Sophomore Unattached Port 33.23 31.81 28.40
69 Kurt Harris JR-3 Fitchburg St. 36.15 30.82 29.63
Men's 200m Dash OPEN Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Drew Hoey FR-1 Bentley 22.76 25.94 29.86 24.47
34 Steve Maffiolini FR-1 Bentley 30.65 21.09 31.88 24.52
35 Ben Corson Junior Phillips Exeter 17.67 30.67 23.06 24.53
50 Jerome Bermudez SO-2 CCNY 23.17 22.41 31.73 25.18
65 Callum Presland   Cambridge Jets 24.68 28.62 18.64 26.25

Men's 400m Dash OPEN

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mike Vatti SR-4 Bentley 42.90 53.00 41.39 58.55 59.56 44.92 50.47
2 Jimm Guerrier   GBTC 1:00.78 42.55 52.68 40.02 56.73 47.11 50.65
3 Jabari Johnson Senior Phillips Exeter 57.95 37.77 49.67 55.37 1:00.54 46.05 51.74
4 Tyler Archer   Unattached 54.07 39.23 1:04.15 44.53 58.85 58.85 53.01
  Dale McDonald   Dare 2 Dream NT NT NT NT NT NT NT

Men's 400m Dash OPEN

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nik Andrews SO-2 Providence 1:02.49 50.80 38.61 45.72 52.33 1:06.04
2 Adam Rosman Freshman Unattached 51.18 51.18 50.16 53.74 58.35 41.46
3 Jeremy Israel FR-1 Regis 53.39 51.33 46.71 1:01.60 41.07 47.74
4 Nathan Bruno SO-2 Emmanuel 52.89 51.35 58.03 58.03 1:00.60 53.41
5 Adam Julien FR-1 Emmanuel 45.38 51.56 1:05.49 47.44 46.41 1:06.52
6 Kevin Louine FR-1 Bryant 55.89 51.75 50.20 1:01.07 1:05.73 46.06
7 Kyle Reid SO-2 Bryant 1:06.31 51.80 39.37 56.47 38.34 38.85
8 Bryan Carton JR-3 Bentley 46.66 51.84 57.55 1:00.14 45.62 40.44
9 Najua Ward   Musketeers Track Club 59.08 52.28 1:05.35 56.99 1:01.69 49.67
10 Shawn Lawson   Roxbury CC 42.38 52.32 1:05.93 43.95 36.63 1:03.31
11 Ethan Weaver SR-4 Merrimack 1:02.44 52.47 1:02.44 56.67 46.70 45.65
12 Jordan Samuels   Cambridge Jets 49.88 52.50 1:05.63 1:04.58 39.90 47.78
13 Bertrand Oubida SO-2 CCNY 54.13 52.55 58.86 57.81 45.20 43.62
14 David Cahill 6 GBTC 1:01.63 52.67 48.99 39.51 44.25 50.04
15 Eric Ryan Senior Unattached 1:01.72 52.75 1:03.83 52.23 1:06.47 1:08.05
16 kelvin tsang   Roxbury CC 41.72 52.80 57.56 40.66 48.58 1:01.78
17 Bakary Touray JR-3 CCNY 1:01.86 52.87 41.24 55.52 48.12 43.36
18 Colin Flanagan FR-1 Bryant 1:04.40 53.22 1:01.74 59.08 1:03.34 50.56
19 Andrew Gauthier SR-4 Bentley 43.23 53.36 59.23 41.09 57.63 45.89
20 Ian Weaver SR-4 Merrimack 37.91 53.39 59.27 1:06.74 1:04.07 1:06.21
21 Moravia Mascary   Roxbury CC 52.89 53.42 58.77 37.40 43.81 37.93
22 Luke Wellington Senior Phillips Exeter 46.63 53.59 1:09.67 39.66 1:00.02 1:09.14
23 Brian Sears FR-1 Bryant 1:03.29 53.63 45.59 50.42 50.95 52.56
24 Ezequiel Davila Sophomore Phillips Academy 1:05.99 53.65 48.83 47.75 1:01.70 48.83
25 Ryan Manning FR-1 Regis 46.19 53.70 56.39 1:03.91 42.43 1:00.15
26 Sean Brennan Senior Unattached 51.56 53.70 1:07.67 56.93 1:08.74 53.70
27 Kevin Flores Freshman Unattached 45.19 53.79 41.96 41.96 1:06.70 52.72
28 Shodan Rodney SO-2 CCNY 52.28 53.89 53.36 57.67 55.51 1:07.37
29 Mike Roy   Unattached 1:10.09 53.91 1:09.01 1:00.38 40.44 1:09.55
30 Steve Maffiolini FR-1 Bentley 55.28 54.19 53.65 47.69 38.48 1:09.37
31 Wesley Cowles SR-4 Emmanuel 55.77 54.67 1:00.14 52.49 51.94 40.46
32 Maximin Rocheleau FR-1 Fitchburg St. 53.68 54.77 54.23 1:08.47 1:08.47 1:09.01
33 Ben Corson Junior Phillips Exeter 1:06.30 54.79 1:10.14 39.45 45.48 46.03
34 Samuel Nkama JR-3 CCNY 46.63 54.85 1:04.73 46.63 1:05.82 57.60
35 Cosmin Sandru FR-1 CCNY 1:02.05 54.91 43.93 41.19 1:00.41 1:02.05
36 Joshua Kaddy JR-3 Fitchburg St. 52.58 55.34 44.28 1:03.65 1:11.95 1:00.32
37 Ryan Ake Senior Unattached Port 1:06.44 55.36 1:06.99 1:05.33 1:02.01 52.60
38 Luke Gray Sophomore Phillips Exeter 1:04.67 55.75 1:03.56 49.06 54.64 55.75
39 greg moschella   Unattached 1:04.92 55.96 57.08 1:02.68 53.73 59.88
40 Jamie Aubuchon   Sisu Project 1:11.12 56.00 1:05.52 1:06.08 1:11.12 1:04.40
41 Leonard Osman SO-2 CCNY 59.98 56.05 45.96 45.96 1:02.22 40.92
42 Benjamin Perdue SO-2 Emmanuel 1:10.69 56.10 1:06.76 48.81 1:08.45 1:05.08
43 Cooper Richmond Sophomore Unattached Port 58.36 56.11 46.01 54.43 1:03.41 43.77
44 Matt Fischetti   Phillips Academy 52.77 56.13 1:01.19 41.54 44.35 52.77
45 Alex Eyster Sophomore Unattached Port 46.51 56.72 1:05.23 57.86 48.22 1:07.50
46 Dana Murphy FR-1 Emmanuel 1:08.22 56.85 54.58 1:12.77 43.78 1:01.40
47 Matthew Chirico FR-1 CCNY 50.05 56.87 59.15 1:01.42 1:05.97 1:03.70
48 Callum Presland   Cambridge Jets 1:02.61 56.91 1:06.59 42.12 1:11.14 45.53
49 Nathaniel Francisco   Unattached 1:04.90 56.93 53.52 1:04.33 1:05.47 1:08.32
50 Patrick Scullion   Unattached 51.88 57.01 1:06.14 45.04 46.75 1:05.57
51 Gray Howard FR-1 Merrimack 59.30 57.02 51.32 1:05.01 1:07.29 1:05.01
52 Andrew Foley SR-4 Bentley 1:07.48 57.67 44.99 55.94 1:05.75 44.99
53 Sam Helms Sophomore Phillips Exeter 46.37 57.96 1:13.61 1:04.92 42.89 45.79
54 Jacob Getz   Unattached 1:12.73 59.61 1:10.34 45.90 1:12.73 1:08.56
55 Kyle Randall JR-3 Bryant 56.43 1:00.03 1:10.24 47.43 1:00.03 1:08.44
56 Nicholas Fischetti SR Groton School 1:07.10 1:01.00 1:15.03 1:06.49 1:06.49 1:18.69
57 Alex Esakof Sophomore Phillips Academy 54.89 1:04.57 1:05.22 1:12.97 1:03.93 56.83
58 Kurt Harris JR-3 Fitchburg St. 52.08 1:05.92 1:11.20 1:05.26 1:22.40 1:04.61
  Louseney Kromah   Unattached NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Demetri Papageorgiou Sophomore Phillips Academy NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 400m Dash OPEN Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nik Andrews SO-2 Providence 50.80 44.71
2 Adam Rosman Freshman Unattached 51.18 41.46
5 Adam Julien FR-1 Emmanuel 51.56 56.20
9 Najua Ward   Musketeers Track Club 52.28 45.49
11 Ethan Weaver SR-4 Merrimack 52.47 1:08.22
Men's 400m Dash OPEN Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Nathan Bruno SO-2 Emmanuel 51.35 45.19 39.03 1:05.73 59.06
6 Kevin Louine FR-1 Bryant 51.75 1:01.07 50.72 49.17 37.26
8 Bryan Carton JR-3 Bentley 51.84 46.66 50.81 48.73 1:03.77
15 Eric Ryan Senior Unattached 52.75 1:08.05 41.68 41.15 39.57
29 Mike Roy   Unattached 53.91 39.90 38.28 47.44 1:06.85
Men's 400m Dash OPEN Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Kyle Reid SO-2 Bryant 51.80 45.59
13 Bertrand Oubida SO-2 CCNY 52.55 56.23
14 David Cahill 6 GBTC 52.67 44.77
16 kelvin tsang   Roxbury CC 52.80 1:02.84
18 Colin Flanagan FR-1 Bryant 53.22 52.69
20 Ian Weaver SR-4 Merrimack 53.39 56.06
Men's 400m Dash OPEN Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jeremy Israel FR-1 Regis 44.66 52.36 50.31 50.82 42.61 39.01 51.33
10 Shawn Lawson   Roxbury CC 1:08.02 50.75 47.62 38.72 55.46 40.29 52.32
19 Andrew Gauthier SR-4 Bentley 45.89 47.49 57.10 1:05.10 1:01.90 1:04.04 53.36
23 Brian Sears FR-1 Bryant 45.05 37.55 55.24 1:08.65 1:02.21 40.76 53.63
33 Ben Corson Junior Phillips Exeter 45.48 1:11.23 1:03.01 1:08.49 1:03.01 40.00 54.79
51 Gray Howard FR-1 Merrimack 53.03 1:07.86 58.16 47.90 52.46 1:06.15 57.02
Men's 400m Dash OPEN Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jordan Samuels   Cambridge Jets 56.70 52.50 59.33 1:05.10 59.33 44.63 50.40
17 Bakary Touray JR-3 CCNY 38.07 52.87 38.60 49.17 51.29 38.07 59.22
21 Moravia Mascary   Roxbury CC 1:07.31 53.42 42.21 45.41 38.47 1:03.04 48.08
28 Shodan Rodney SO-2 CCNY 1:08.44 53.89 1:08.44 56.59 1:04.13 53.89 1:08.44
30 Steve Maffiolini FR-1 Bentley 57.99 54.19 40.10 48.23 56.90 47.15 42.27
  Louseney Kromah   Unattached NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 400m Dash OPEN Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Ryan Manning FR-1 Regis 53.70 41.89 1:06.59 59.07 44.58 45.65
32 Maximin Rocheleau FR-1 Fitchburg St. 54.77 45.46 52.04 41.08 54.77 42.18
40 Jamie Aubuchon   Sisu Project 56.00 53.76 1:06.08 1:11.12 1:03.28 1:01.60
52 Andrew Foley SR-4 Bentley 57.67 1:02.29 1:09.21 54.21 43.83 1:10.36
Men's 400m Dash OPEN Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Kevin Flores Freshman Unattached 48.95 50.03 53.79
37 Ryan Ake Senior Unattached Port 52.04 43.74 55.36
38 Luke Gray Sophomore Phillips Exeter 56.31 40.70 55.75
53 Sam Helms Sophomore Phillips Exeter 42.31 1:06.66 57.96
Men's 400m Dash OPEN Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Samuel Nkama JR-3 CCNY 50.47 49.37 54.85 56.50 47.72 1:09.66 58.15
39 greg moschella   Unattached 39.18 44.21 55.96 47.01 53.17 41.97 1:05.48
42 Benjamin Perdue SO-2 Emmanuel 1:10.69 39.83 56.10 1:09.57 1:10.69 1:10.13 40.96
43 Cooper Richmond Sophomore Unattached Port 51.06 50.50 56.11 51.63 1:09.58 1:12.39 48.82
55 Kyle Randall JR-3 Bryant 1:08.44 1:13.24 1:00.03 1:03.64 1:09.04 51.63 1:18.04
Men's 400m Dash OPEN Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Luke Wellington Senior Phillips Exeter 57.35 51.99 53.59 1:03.78 57.88 49.31
26 Sean Brennan Senior Unattached 40.82 43.50 53.70 45.65 1:05.52 47.26
31 Wesley Cowles SR-4 Emmanuel 42.65 41.55 54.67 56.31 59.59 44.29
36 Joshua Kaddy JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:06.97 49.81 55.34 43.17 1:07.52 48.15
46 Dana Murphy FR-1 Emmanuel 1:10.50 57.42 56.85 53.44 1:07.66 52.31
Men's 400m Dash OPEN Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Ezequiel Davila Sophomore Phillips Academy 53.65
35 Cosmin Sandru FR-1 CCNY 54.91
47 Matthew Chirico FR-1 CCNY 56.87
50 Patrick Scullion   Unattached 57.01
54 Jacob Getz   Unattached 59.61
56 Nicholas Fischetti SR Groton School 1:01.00
Men's 400m Dash OPEN Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Leonard Osman SO-2 CCNY 1:06.70 1:03.90 56.05 42.04
44 Matt Fischetti   Phillips Academy 1:03.99 54.45 56.13 1:11.85
45 Alex Eyster Sophomore Unattached Port 51.05 1:01.83 56.72 1:05.23
49 Nathaniel Francisco   Unattached 51.81 50.67 56.93 41.56
  Demetri Papageorgiou Sophomore Phillips Academy NT NT NT NT
Men's 400m Dash OPEN Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Callum Presland   Cambridge Jets 45.53 1:03.74 56.91 51.22 55.78
57 Alex Esakof Sophomore Phillips Academy 56.18 56.18 1:04.57 1:17.49 1:04.57
58 Kurt Harris JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:05.26 50.10 1:05.92 1:23.72 1:10.54

Men's 800m Run OPEN

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Phelan McCormack FR-1 Providence 2:28.98 1:32.96 1:59.18 1:55.61 1:23.43
2 Nicholas O'Leary   Unattached 2:02.34 2:32.33 1:59.94 2:20.33 2:23.93
3 Adam Rosman Freshman Unattached 1:25.41 1:42.25 2:00.29 2:11.12 2:31.57
4 Nathan Bruno SO-2 Emmanuel 2:29.19 2:00.31 2:00.31 2:09.94 2:34.00
5 Justin Lutz   BAA 2:29.25 1:54.35 2:00.36 1:26.66 1:42.31
6 Chris Booker SO-2 Providence 1:50.81 2:26.94 2:00.44 2:02.85 2:12.49
7 Philip Mainwaring   New Balance Boston 2:10.18 1:25.58 2:00.53 2:21.02 1:47.28
8 Mik Kern JR-3 Brandeis 1:44.40 1:46.83 2:01.39 1:31.05 2:03.82
9 Najua Ward   Musketeers Track Club 1:40.08 2:27.68 2:02.05 2:30.13 1:36.42
10 Mark McDermott   HFC Striders 2:21.58 1:51.07 2:02.05 1:36.42 2:06.94
11 James Quinlan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:21.65 1:59.67 2:02.11 1:30.37 2:22.87
12 Ronald Vaughn   Naval Academy Prep School 2:03.36 1:25.49 2:02.13 1:31.60 2:13.13
13 Gary Coleman   Naval Academy Prep School 2:34.03 1:47.58 2:02.24 2:30.36 2:08.36
14 Rob Hennessy JR-3 Bentley 2:12.24 1:33.06 2:02.44 2:35.50 1:50.20
15 Jordan Parkinson JR-3 Bentley 2:26.93 2:07.34 2:02.44 1:31.83 2:04.89
16 Bertrand Oubida SO-2 CCNY 2:30.97 2:01.52 2:02.74 1:52.92 1:56.61
17 Caleb Fujimori Senior Phillips Exeter 2:39.63 1:28.41 2:02.79 1:45.60 1:43.15
18 Chris Kibler SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:39.75 1:49.37 2:02.88 2:25.00 2:28.69
19 Bakary Touray JR-3 CCNY 2:17.67 2:13.99 2:02.92 1:44.49 1:59.24
20 Ryan Flanagan FR-1 Bryant 1:59.80 1:42.51 2:03.50 1:31.39 2:10.91
21 Joey Carroll FR-1 Bentley 1:45.34 1:39.15 2:03.93 1:45.34 2:10.13
22 Anthony O'Malley FR-1 Providence 1:55.36 2:16.45 2:04.04 1:51.64 1:54.12
23 Greg Bray FR-1 Brandeis 1:51.95 1:51.95 2:04.38 2:30.50 1:32.05
24 Kieran Scannell Junior Phillips Exeter 1:49.60 1:34.65 2:04.54 2:07.03 1:58.32
25 Mike Primes SR-4 Bentley 1:49.19 1:55.54 2:06.96 2:28.55 1:45.38
26 Chris Letourneau JR-3 Bentley 2:31.72 2:03.67 2:07.49 2:30.44 1:54.75
27 Sam Gray Sophomore Phillips Exeter 1:43.68 1:42.40 2:07.99 2:09.27 2:13.11
28 Cooper Richmond Sophomore Unattached Port 1:52.71 2:37.53 2:08.07 2:43.93 2:00.39
29 Sergio Soto SR-4 CCNY 2:37.71 2:13.35 2:08.22 2:45.41 2:40.28
30 Chris Colon   Emerson Track Club 2:36.55 2:27.57 2:08.32 2:40.40 2:32.70
30 Raymond Lapinski FR-1 Bryant 2:36.55 2:22.44 2:08.32 2:21.16 1:55.49
32 Kevin Flores Freshman Unattached 2:46.24 2:15.07 2:09.87 2:39.74 1:36.11
33 Sam Helms Sophomore Phillips Exeter 2:17.83 2:47.73 2:10.02 1:31.02 1:42.72
34 Alex Doig   Patriot Athletics 1:59.93 2:20.78 2:10.35 1:32.55 1:32.55
35 Jim Watts   GBTC 1:49.72 2:47.18 2:10.61 2:11.92 1:49.72
36 Brian Collins FR-1 Emmanuel 1:55.42 2:01.97 2:11.15 2:01.97 1:58.04
37 Joe Maiato Senior Unattached Port 1:41.00 1:52.81 2:11.17 1:33.13 2:28.23
38 Nicholas Scarsdale Freshman Innovation Academy Charter 1:36.04 1:42.61 2:11.55 2:01.03 1:39.98
39 Michael Morris SO-2 Emmanuel 2:18.65 2:45.31 2:13.31 2:49.31 2:51.97
40 Dana Murphy FR-1 Emmanuel 1:53.41 1:48.07 2:13.42 2:41.44 2:04.08
41 Cosmin Sandru FR-1 CCNY 2:07.51 2:08.88 2:17.10 2:52.75 2:43.15
42 Nicholas Bator   Cambridge Jets 1:50.75 2:36.43 2:18.43 2:03.21 1:57.67
43 Austin Grande Senior Unattached Port 1:55.40 2:34.33 2:19.03 2:02.35 1:59.57
44 Eric Persaud SR-4 CCNY 2:13.52 2:15.00 2:28.35 3:11.38 1:49.78
45 Daniel Kassa   Emerging Elite 1:53.70 3:03.44 2:31.60 1:49.16 2:43.73
  Will Lary JR-3 Fitchburg St. NT NT NT NT NT
  Sunil Kates   Roxbury CC NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 800m Run OPEN Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Phelan McCormack FR-1 Providence 1:54.42 2:33.75 1:52.03 2:25.40 1:27.01 1:28.20 1:59.18
2 Nicholas O'Leary   Unattached 1:50.35 2:26.33 1:31.16 1:23.96 1:45.55 1:33.56 1:59.94
3 Adam Rosman Freshman Unattached 2:07.51 1:32.63 2:24.35 2:06.31 1:29.02 1:41.05 2:00.29
4 Nathan Bruno SO-2 Emmanuel 1:42.27 2:30.39 2:34.00 1:36.25 1:49.49 2:05.13 2:00.31
5 Justin Lutz   BAA 2:19.62 2:12.40 2:11.20 2:01.57 2:13.60 2:34.06 2:00.36
6 Chris Booker SO-2 Providence 1:58.04 1:42.38 2:34.17 2:04.06 2:22.12 1:35.15 2:00.44
7 Philip Mainwaring   New Balance Boston 2:15.00 2:12.59 1:53.30 1:24.38 1:24.38 2:25.85 2:00.53
9 Najua Ward   Musketeers Track Club 2:09.38 2:27.68 1:40.08 2:14.26 2:24.02 1:51.07 2:02.05
Men's 800m Run OPEN Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Mark McDermott   HFC Striders 2:02.05 1:32.76 1:26.66 1:27.88 1:44.97 2:06.94 1:53.51
14 Rob Hennessy JR-3 Bentley 2:02.44 1:56.32 2:26.93 2:31.83 1:44.08 2:28.16 1:34.28
16 Bertrand Oubida SO-2 CCNY 2:02.74 1:34.51 2:03.97 1:38.20 2:38.34 1:49.24 1:50.47
18 Chris Kibler SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:02.88 1:53.05 1:53.05 1:34.62 1:43.22 2:02.88 2:10.26
19 Bakary Touray JR-3 CCNY 2:02.92 1:45.72 2:09.07 1:38.34 2:17.67 1:29.74 1:38.34
22 Anthony O'Malley FR-1 Providence 2:04.04 2:12.73 1:46.68 1:35.51 2:04.04 1:49.16 1:41.72
  Sunil Kates   Roxbury CC NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 800m Run OPEN Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Mik Kern JR-3 Brandeis 1:27.40 2:09.89 2:17.17 2:01.39
11 James Quinlan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:35.08 1:58.45 1:32.81 2:02.11
12 Ronald Vaughn   Naval Academy Prep School 1:47.48 2:00.91 2:22.90 2:02.13
15 Jordan Parkinson JR-3 Bentley 1:56.32 2:36.73 1:48.98 2:02.44
20 Ryan Flanagan FR-1 Bryant 2:35.61 1:35.10 1:41.27 2:03.50
21 Joey Carroll FR-1 Bentley 1:42.87 2:20.04 2:07.65 2:03.93
23 Greg Bray FR-1 Brandeis 2:03.14 1:56.92 2:14.33 2:04.38
24 Kieran Scannell Junior Phillips Exeter 1:55.83 2:23.23 2:05.79 2:04.54
32 Kevin Flores Freshman Unattached 1:54.29 1:46.50 2:28.06 2:09.87
  Will Lary JR-3 Fitchburg St. NT NT NT NT
Men's 800m Run OPEN Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Gary Coleman   Naval Academy Prep School 2:02.24 1:57.35 1:58.58 2:31.58 2:23.02
17 Caleb Fujimori Senior Phillips Exeter 2:02.79 2:34.72 2:23.67 2:35.95 1:48.06
25 Mike Primes SR-4 Bentley 2:06.96 2:03.16 1:53.00 1:51.73 1:46.65
26 Chris Letourneau JR-3 Bentley 2:07.49 2:34.27 1:48.37 1:49.65 2:06.22
27 Sam Gray Sophomore Phillips Exeter 2:07.99 2:33.59 2:01.59 2:37.43 2:39.99
28 Cooper Richmond Sophomore Unattached Port 2:08.07 1:41.18 1:41.18 2:00.39 1:32.21
30 Chris Colon   Emerson Track Club 2:08.32 2:42.97 2:07.04 1:40.09 1:37.53
34 Alex Doig   Patriot Athletics 2:10.35 2:11.66 1:46.89 1:46.89 2:22.09
35 Jim Watts   GBTC 2:10.61 1:41.88 2:21.06 1:41.88 2:27.59
40 Dana Murphy FR-1 Emmanuel 2:13.42 2:28.10 1:49.41 1:48.07 2:12.09
Men's 800m Run OPEN Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
29 Sergio Soto SR-4 CCNY 2:37.71 2:08.22
30 Raymond Lapinski FR-1 Bryant 2:08.32 2:08.32
33 Sam Helms Sophomore Phillips Exeter 2:26.93 2:10.02
36 Brian Collins FR-1 Emmanuel 2:16.40 2:11.15
37 Joe Maiato Senior Unattached Port 1:48.88 2:11.17
38 Nicholas Scarsdale Freshman Innovation Academy Charter 2:24.71 2:11.55
39 Michael Morris SO-2 Emmanuel 2:17.31 2:13.31
41 Cosmin Sandru FR-1 CCNY 1:48.31 2:17.10
42 Nicholas Bator   Cambridge Jets 2:25.36 2:18.43
43 Austin Grande Senior Unattached Port 2:06.52 2:19.03
44 Eric Persaud SR-4 CCNY 2:01.65 2:28.35
45 Daniel Kassa   Emerging Elite 2:36.15 2:31.60

Men's 800m Run OPEN

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brian Hill   BAA 2:02.05 1:49.95 1:47.76 1:59.85 1:48.85 1:21.37 1:59.85
2 Julian Matthews SR-4 Providence 1:19.80 1:50.83 2:18.54 1:47.51 1:22.02 1:23.13 1:26.45
3 Dan Kramer   New Balance Boston 1:22.98 1:53.66 1:25.25 1:35.48 1:54.80 1:55.94 2:08.44
4 Mike DuPaul   ConnQuest 1:27.61 1:53.78 1:40.13 1:53.78 2:10.85 2:10.85 2:07.44
5 Nikolas Rebovich JR-3 Providence 2:17.63 1:54.69 1:42.08 2:09.60 2:01.58 1:34.05 1:54.69
6 Daniel Wang   Unattached 1:57.73 1:56.56 1:48.40 1:47.24 1:58.90 1:30.92 2:28.04
7 James Weider   New Balance Boston 1:49.47 1:57.70 2:31.84 2:25.95 1:41.23 2:09.47 1:36.52

Men's 800m Run MASTERS

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Christopher Simpson 3 Eliot TC 2:03.77 2:22.34 2:07.49
2 Andrew Darien SR Eliot TC 2:09.57 2:16.05 2:47.15
3 Bruce Davie   GBTC 2:13.08 2:06.43 2:30.38
4 Tom Kolb 4 GCS 2:48.30 2:29.79 2:16.33
5 Robert Bowser   Mass Velocity 2:51.49 2:15.48 2:42.92
6 Wayne Jacobs   Mass Velocity 2:59.90 3:39.48 2:40.12

Men's 1 Mile Run OPEN

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tim Bayley   GBTC 3:25.35 3:35.25 4:07.41 4:04.94
2 Brian Harvey   BAA 4:30.29 3:30.78 4:07.97 4:30.29
3 Chris Brown SR-4 Brandeis 4:03.49 5:22.99 4:08.45 3:18.76
4 David Chorney   BAA 3:15.73 5:03.63 4:10.93 5:01.12
5 Peter Najem   BAA 4:56.17 4:46.13 4:10.99 2:58.21
6 Justin Lutz   BAA 4:52.05 4:34.42 4:11.76 4:59.60
7 Shane Quinn FR-1 Providence 3:41.57 5:19.76 4:11.78 3:03.80
8 Kyle Murray   New Balance Boston 4:57.40 2:59.47 4:16.38 4:18.95
9 Michael Keebler   BAA 5:10.82 4:01.46 4:16.87 5:18.52

Men's 1 Mile Run OPEN

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Dundas SO-2 Brandeis 3:47.69 3:06.29 4:18.73 4:18.73 4:47.19
2 Scott Twardowski SR-4 Bryant 5:23.01 5:04.78 4:20.49 4:59.57 5:20.41
3 Eric Ryan Senior Unattached 5:24.93 3:40.12 4:22.04 4:08.94 3:50.60
4 Colin Lyons   New Balance Boston 4:56.37 5:33.09 4:22.27 4:48.50 3:32.44
5 Alex Kramer JR-3 Brandeis 3:19.35 3:53.45 4:22.30 3:29.84 5:30.50
6 Craig Robinson JR-3 Bentley 5:13.30 3:06.93 4:23.27 3:22.72 4:41.70
7 Corey Loonan Senior Flying Jackalopes 3:45.27 4:12.08 4:28.17 5:37.90 5:29.85
8 Luis Cruz FR-1 Merrimack 5:11.27 5:19.32 4:28.33 5:27.37 5:40.78
9 Max Jack   New Balance Boston 3:45.53 5:40.97 4:28.48 4:52.65 3:15.99
10 Michael Frasco Sophomore Phillips Academy 5:50.00 4:45.39 4:29.23 3:51.54 5:41.93
11 Sam Fujimori   Emerging Elite 5:31.28 4:05.09 4:29.33 3:48.93 3:35.47
12 Ryan Busby SR-4 Bryant 5:44.96 4:10.64 4:29.50 3:32.91 4:59.15
13 Rob Dextradeur JR-3 Bentley 3:33.05 5:26.32 4:29.68 5:45.19 3:16.87
14 Nick Welch   New Balance Boston 3:22.43 5:48.18 4:29.90 3:54.82 3:08.93
15 Marc Boutin SR-4 Brandeis 3:19.78 5:29.37 4:29.97 4:05.68 3:54.88
16 Kerwin Vega   New Balance Boston 4:19.28 3:30.67 4:30.08 3:22.56 3:14.46
17 Sunil Kates   Roxbury CC 3:38.91 4:30.25 4:30.25 5:35.11 3:57.82
18 Owen Wiggins Junior Unattached 4:52.09 3:33.66 4:30.45 3:52.59 4:11.52
19 Will Lary JR-3 Fitchburg St. 3:37.44 5:20.72 4:31.79 4:12.77 5:37.02
20 Kenny Rayner SR-4 Bryant 5:11.33 3:27.55 4:33.09 3:22.09 5:14.06
21 Aaron Klein Junior Unattached 4:05.88 3:19.43 4:33.19 4:14.07 5:36.03
22 Michael Rosenbach FR-1 Brandeis 5:54.65 4:07.43 4:34.92 3:48.19 3:28.94
23 Stephen Armstrong   GBTC 5:52.32 5:35.81 4:35.25 5:13.79 5:46.82
24 Cullin Burdett   Unattached 3:33.06 3:21.99 4:36.70 3:57.97 5:07.14
25 Francis Foley FR-1 Bryant 4:25.69 3:52.48 4:36.76 4:50.60 4:47.83
26 Daniel Grosvenor Junior Unattached 4:13.00 3:56.32 4:38.02 5:41.97 5:50.31
27 Sean Hyland   Unattached 3:45.23 5:30.90 4:38.06 5:22.55 4:43.63
28 Edward Jennings SR-4 Providence 5:36.48 5:19.80 4:38.08 3:14.66 5:05.89
29 Caleb Evanter   GBTC 3:56.47 5:36.63 4:38.20 5:25.50 4:35.42
30 Max Payson Senior Phillips Exeter 3:34.31 3:31.53 4:38.32 3:45.44 3:42.66
31 Francis Burdett 3 Greater Springfield Harri 4:10.58 4:41.21 4:38.42 4:07.80 4:46.78
32 Yusuf Mohamed Senior Malden 5:34.56 5:23.41 4:38.80 5:06.68 4:47.17
33 Sergio Soto SR-4 CCNY 5:52.38 3:29.75 4:39.66 5:13.22 3:18.56
34 Brendan Colford SO-2 Bentley 5:54.09 5:42.76 4:43.27 3:40.95 5:17.27
35 Benjamin Bosworth Junior GBTC 5:31.59 5:40.10 4:43.41 4:06.57 3:41.06
36 Nicholai Dalidowitz   EKG 5:54.93 5:06.66 4:43.94 3:47.16 5:23.70
37 Chris Conforti SO-2 Lesley 4:15.62 3:18.82 4:44.02 5:46.51 4:26.98
38 Chris Hine   GBTC 5:15.57 3:30.38 4:44.29 4:01.65 4:13.02
39 Mac Segura-Cook FR-1 Bentley 5:27.03 5:04.28 4:44.37 4:33.00 4:04.56
40 Joey Smith FR-1 Merrimack 5:59.07 5:53.37 4:44.97 4:07.93 6:04.77
41 Adam Greenspan   GBTC 3:32.49 3:35.37 4:47.15 5:07.25 5:15.87
42 Dillon Simmons JR-3 Lesley 5:22.42 5:25.30 4:47.87 5:51.21 5:56.96
43 Tom Quentin SO-2 Bentley 4:06.69 5:51.17 4:50.22 5:59.88 3:26.06
44 Bakary Touray JR-3 CCNY 5:48.82 5:13.94 4:50.68 5:28.47 5:02.31
45 Patrick Callan Sophomore Unattached 5:26.45 5:06.05 4:51.47 3:29.86 5:58.51
46 Danny Ferreira   Unattached 6:05.13 5:30.08 4:52.10 4:05.37 4:11.21
47 Michael Morris SO-2 Emmanuel 4:06.01 5:42.66 4:52.87 4:20.66 5:51.45
48 Brian Collins FR-1 Emmanuel 5:34.73 4:30.13 4:53.62 6:09.97 6:09.97
49 Chris Blondin   GBTC 5:26.13 4:30.31 4:53.81 3:37.42 6:04.33
50 Evan Braz FR-1 Merrimack 4:18.79 3:52.33 4:54.08 4:33.50 3:52.33
51 Spencer Ralston   Penguins TC 5:23.91 4:45.63 4:54.46 3:46.74 4:19.13
52 Joe Maiato Senior Unattached Port 3:59.11 5:51.28 4:55.19 6:14.90 5:21.76
53 Bob Collins   BAA 3:38.90 4:55.81 4:55.81 5:43.14 6:00.89
54 Austin Grande Senior Unattached Port 6:26.14 3:30.90 4:57.03 5:59.41 3:48.72
55 Kevin Cordaro   GBTC 4:23.64 4:14.66 4:59.59 6:23.48 6:29.47
56 Michael Grasela JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:03.09 6:21.12 5:00.09 6:03.11 3:45.07
57 Bo Wang   GBTC 5:41.17 4:43.81 5:01.92 4:19.66 4:01.54
58 Ernesto Bonilla Freshman Unattached 6:10.27 4:05.84 5:03.50 5:24.75 4:39.22
59 Daniel Drescher FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:13.08 5:17.11 5:04.91 3:51.74 4:52.72
60 Kevin Flores Freshman Unattached 4:53.83 4:01.25 5:09.29 6:23.52 5:21.67
61 Paul Capparella Junior Unattached 4:32.32 4:35.45 5:13.01 5:31.79 5:47.45
62 Devin Larsen Senior Unattached 6:08.06 3:51.63 5:17.29 5:26.81 5:58.54
63 Myles Dechane SO-2 Merrimack 6:03.70 6:54.74 5:19.03 5:06.27 6:29.22
64 Jordan Church FR-1 Lesley 6:50.72 5:26.64 5:23.40 6:31.32 4:31.66
65 Jason pollutro   Unattached 4:57.73 5:46.28 5:23.62 6:15.40 6:57.47
66 Dave Ménard SO BAA 6:51.20 4:46.20 5:28.96 4:39.62 3:56.86
67 Eric Persaud SR-4 CCNY 4:58.57 6:29.15 5:35.47 4:31.73 6:35.86
68 Joe Caruso FR-1 Merrimack 7:03.52 6:00.51 5:50.01 7:00.02 5:32.51
  Christopher Simpson 3 Eliot TC NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 1 Mile Run OPEN Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Dundas SO-2 Brandeis 4:05.80 4:18.73 4:57.54 5:15.65
2 Scott Twardowski SR-4 Bryant 4:04.86 4:20.49 4:04.86 5:04.78
3 Eric Ryan Senior Unattached 3:53.22 4:22.04 4:29.91 4:32.53
4 Colin Lyons   New Balance Boston 4:56.37 4:22.27 4:09.16 4:51.12
5 Alex Kramer JR-3 Brandeis 5:40.99 4:22.30 3:29.84 3:29.84
6 Craig Robinson JR-3 Bentley 3:30.62 4:23.27 4:46.97 3:46.42
7 Corey Loonan Senior Flying Jackalopes 5:29.85 4:28.17 4:44.26 3:21.13
9 Max Jack   New Balance Boston 3:15.99 4:28.48 4:39.22 5:24.86
12 Ryan Busby SR-4 Bryant 4:26.81 4:29.50 4:16.03 3:35.60
21 Aaron Klein Junior Unattached 4:33.19 4:33.19 4:08.61 3:44.02
Men's 1 Mile Run OPEN Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Sam Fujimori   Emerging Elite 5:42.05 4:48.19 5:23.20 3:43.55 5:15.12 3:16.61 4:29.33
13 Rob Dextradeur JR-3 Bentley 5:04.74 3:14.17 3:51.93 5:18.23 3:08.78 4:32.38 4:29.68
14 Nick Welch   New Balance Boston 5:40.08 5:15.79 5:15.79 5:26.58 5:42.78 4:05.61 4:29.90
15 Marc Boutin SR-4 Brandeis 4:27.27 3:25.18 3:38.68 5:42.87 3:22.48 4:02.98 4:29.97
16 Kerwin Vega   New Balance Boston 3:52.27 5:37.60 4:54.39 3:19.86 4:51.69 5:43.01 4:30.08
18 Owen Wiggins Junior Unattached 3:52.59 5:51.59 3:36.36 4:22.34 5:11.02 4:22.34 4:30.45
20 Kenny Rayner SR-4 Bryant 5:14.06 5:55.02 3:13.90 4:08.52 4:35.82 5:41.37 4:33.09
22 Michael Rosenbach FR-1 Brandeis 3:45.44 4:56.92 4:45.92 5:21.66 3:26.19 5:29.91 4:34.92
28 Edward Jennings SR-4 Providence 4:01.93 3:36.91 4:13.06 5:05.89 5:25.36 4:40.86 4:38.08
31 Francis Burdett 3 Greater Springfield Harri 5:22.97 4:16.15 3:23.25 4:21.72 4:43.99 5:14.62 4:38.42
35 Benjamin Bosworth Junior GBTC 6:02.77 5:54.27 4:37.75 5:06.09 4:23.58 4:49.08 4:43.41
  Christopher Simpson 3 Eliot TC NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 1 Mile Run OPEN Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Luis Cruz FR-1 Merrimack 4:28.33
10 Michael Frasco Sophomore Phillips Academy 4:29.23
17 Sunil Kates   Roxbury CC 4:30.25
19 Will Lary JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:31.79
24 Cullin Burdett   Unattached 4:36.70
25 Francis Foley FR-1 Bryant 4:36.76
29 Caleb Evanter   GBTC 4:38.20
30 Max Payson Senior Phillips Exeter 4:38.32
32 Yusuf Mohamed Senior Malden 4:38.80
34 Brendan Colford SO-2 Bentley 4:43.27
37 Chris Conforti SO-2 Lesley 4:44.02
50 Evan Braz FR-1 Merrimack 4:54.08
Men's 1 Mile Run OPEN Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Stephen Armstrong   GBTC 4:35.25 4:13.23 5:30.30 4:24.24 4:54.52
26 Daniel Grosvenor Junior Unattached 4:38.02 6:01.43 4:01.88 5:28.07 3:31.30
27 Sean Hyland   Unattached 4:38.06 4:29.72 5:22.55 5:16.99 5:55.92
33 Sergio Soto SR-4 CCNY 4:39.66 5:52.38 5:32.80 5:21.61 5:21.61
36 Nicholai Dalidowitz   EKG 4:43.94 3:41.48 3:21.60 5:29.37 5:35.05
38 Chris Hine   GBTC 4:44.29 5:18.41 3:53.12 5:15.57 5:38.31
39 Mac Segura-Cook FR-1 Bentley 4:44.37 4:24.47 4:50.06 4:55.75 5:58.31
40 Joey Smith FR-1 Merrimack 4:44.97 4:02.23 5:27.72 5:13.47 5:39.12
41 Adam Greenspan   GBTC 4:47.15 5:47.46 4:41.41 5:27.35 3:35.37
43 Tom Quentin SO-2 Bentley 4:50.22 6:02.78 5:19.25 5:25.05 5:54.07
46 Danny Ferreira   Unattached 4:52.10 5:35.92 4:43.34 5:44.68 4:57.95
59 Daniel Drescher FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:04.91 4:55.77 6:18.09 3:42.59 4:40.52
60 Kevin Flores Freshman Unattached 5:09.29 5:46.41 6:17.34 6:04.97 5:12.39
Men's 1 Mile Run OPEN Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Dillon Simmons JR-3 Lesley 3:56.06 4:01.81 3:30.15 4:47.87
44 Bakary Touray JR-3 CCNY 3:32.20 5:51.73 5:08.12 4:50.68
45 Patrick Callan Sophomore Unattached 3:56.09 4:39.82 4:51.47 4:51.47
47 Michael Morris SO-2 Emmanuel 3:42.59 4:49.95 5:36.80 4:52.87
48 Brian Collins FR-1 Emmanuel 6:15.84 4:15.45 3:34.35 4:53.62
49 Chris Blondin   GBTC 3:28.61 5:55.51 5:08.50 4:53.81
51 Spencer Ralston   Penguins TC 6:19.86 5:32.74 6:05.13 4:54.46
52 Joe Maiato Senior Unattached Port 4:28.63 4:05.01 5:27.66 4:55.19
53 Bob Collins   BAA 3:27.07 4:43.98 6:21.60 4:55.81
56 Michael Grasela JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:33.09 3:57.08 4:00.08 5:00.09
58 Ernesto Bonilla Freshman Unattached 5:52.06 3:56.73 4:33.15 5:03.50
63 Myles Dechane SO-2 Merrimack 6:54.74 4:27.99 6:19.65 5:19.03
Men's 1 Mile Run OPEN Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
54 Austin Grande Senior Unattached Port 4:57.03
55 Kevin Cordaro   GBTC 4:59.59
57 Bo Wang   GBTC 5:01.92
61 Paul Capparella Junior Unattached 5:13.01
62 Devin Larsen Senior Unattached 5:17.29
64 Jordan Church FR-1 Lesley 5:23.40
65 Jason pollutro   Unattached 5:23.62
66 Dave Ménard SO BAA 5:28.96
67 Eric Persaud SR-4 CCNY 5:35.47
68 Joe Caruso FR-1 Merrimack 5:50.01

Men's 3,000m Run OPEN

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 David McCarthy SR-4 Providence 7:56.76 8:06.30 8:06.30 9:17.81 8:34.90
2 Dominic Channon Junior Unattached 8:08.21 8:17.98 10:00.50 8:03.33 7:48.69
3 Alex Wallace JR-3 Providence 8:20.09 10:05.11 9:30.11 6:00.07 6:05.07
4 Ryan McCalmon Senior BAA 8:20.59 9:50.70 9:55.71 6:20.45 9:35.68
5 Dan Barry   Unattached 8:22.37 6:26.83 6:21.81 10:12.90 8:02.28
6 Brennan Bonner   GBTC 8:25.60 9:21.22 7:40.10 8:10.44 7:09.76
7 Roland Lavallee   New Balance Boston 8:28.93 10:56.52 6:01.34 8:13.67 9:09.65
8 Michael Keebler   BAA 8:31.19 9:32.54 6:59.18 6:18.28 11:04.55
9 Ahmed Ali JR-3 Providence 8:33.11 8:48.51 8:38.25 6:55.62 9:19.29
10 Jared Markowitz   BAA 8:34.14 8:34.14 6:56.46 10:22.11 8:08.44
11 Brian McNamara   GBTC 8:37.19 9:23.74 10:15.46 9:44.43 9:23.74
12 Eric Malnatti JR-3 Providence 8:39.37 10:02.47 8:49.76 6:13.95 7:16.27
13 T.J. Unger   HFC Striders 8:39.72 6:29.79 8:08.54 9:00.51 7:47.75
14 Edward Breen   GBTC 8:43.74 7:46.13 9:36.12 8:38.51 6:38.05
15 David Bedoya   GBTC 8:44.29 10:44.88 8:18.08 9:47.21 7:57.11

Men's 3,000m Run OPEN

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew McClintock Senior Unattached 8:38.92 10:07.14 8:18.17
2 Chris Kibler SR-4 Fitchburg St. 8:39.73 11:15.65 6:40.20
3 Kevin Treadway   ARE Racing Team 8:45.27 8:34.77 9:16.79
4 William Miller   Naval Academy Prep School 8:46.26 9:02.05 10:36.78
5 Geoff Nelson   Unattached 8:48.51 8:48.51 10:39.50
6 Steve Gendron   BAA 8:50.08 9:37.79 8:28.88
7 Sean Maguire JR-3 Bentley 8:51.71 8:57.03 6:44.10
8 Dan Fidler   New Balance Boston 8:55.31 8:23.20 8:07.14
9 David Hurley JR-3 Bryant 8:58.89 7:32.67 10:57.45
10 Ben Wheatley   GBTC 9:00.20 11:09.85 11:31.46
11 Blake Fenwick FR-1 Bryant 9:04.79 7:26.73 9:10.24
12 Aaron ladd UN Unattached 9:06.89 8:28.61 10:07.05
13 Christopher Chapruet SO-2 Bryant 9:07.91 10:52.02 11:52.29
14 Paul Noone   CMS 9:08.02 11:08.59 9:18.98
15 Matthew Haringa   GBTC 9:08.30 7:07.68 9:08.30
16 Will Feldman   GBTC 9:08.63 7:07.94 10:41.90
17 Chris Lowe   GBTC 9:08.99 7:19.20 10:53.30
18 Dan Lounsbury   New Balance Boston 9:10.16 10:10.68 6:25.12
19 Jeffrey Dorosh SO-2 Bryant 9:12.74 8:56.16 6:49.03
20 Chris Hine   GBTC 9:13.59 7:45.02 8:23.77
21 Ryan Miller   Sisu Project 9:18.43 9:07.27 12:00.38
22 Eric Mendoza   GBTC 9:18.75 9:01.99 7:32.59
23 John Doherty SR-4 Merrimack 9:20.23 11:51.50 7:11.38
24 Max Bulger SO-2 Lesley 9:24.27 8:10.92 11:17.13
25 Josef Holt-Andrews Sophomore Telstar 9:26.36 7:16.10 9:26.36
26 Sergio Soto SR-4 CCNY 9:30.46 10:33.21 9:36.17
27 Evan Reseska FR-1 Lesley 9:43.68 7:00.25 11:46.26
28 Michael Grasela JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9:46.50 9:11.31 10:33.42
29 Brandon Davis FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9:53.42 7:31.00 12:21.78
30 Danny Pirrello FR-1 Bentley 10:02.92 10:51.16 9:14.69
31 Jason LeFavor SO-2 Merrimack 10:07.69 10:38.08 12:51.77
32 Nick Novaris SO-2 Merrimack 10:08.84 11:15.82 8:37.52
33 Jon Waldron   CSU 10:15.48 8:55.47 8:18.54
34 Owen McQuaid FR-1 Regis 10:18.01 11:19.82 12:40.16
35 Patrick Schmidt Junior Unattached 10:18.08 13:17.33 7:12.66
36 Lawerence Teague SO-2 Fitchburg St. 10:32.18 11:54.37 7:35.17
37 Eric Persaud SR-4 CCNY 11:02.70 13:15.24 7:43.89
Men's 3,000m Run OPEN Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew McClintock Senior Unattached 10:53.84 8:38.92 8:44.11 10:43.46 7:36.65
2 Chris Kibler SR-4 Fitchburg St. 7:52.96 8:39.73 10:28.88 8:08.55 9:26.51
3 Kevin Treadway   ARE Racing Team 10:19.82 8:45.27 9:43.05 8:24.26 7:47.49
4 William Miller   Naval Academy Prep School 7:16.80 8:46.26 7:01.01 8:25.21 9:54.68
5 Geoff Nelson   Unattached 11:11.21 8:48.51 6:46.96 8:53.80 6:52.24
6 Steve Gendron   BAA 6:21.66 8:50.08 11:07.90 7:46.47 7:09.37
7 Sean Maguire JR-3 Bentley 8:03.86 8:51.71 6:49.42 7:42.59 9:18.30
8 Dan Fidler   New Balance Boston 7:02.90 8:55.31 9:27.43 8:44.61 6:14.72
9 David Hurley JR-3 Bryant 9:31.23 8:58.89 6:17.23 11:19.01 7:32.67
10 Ben Wheatley   GBTC 7:28.37 9:00.20 6:39.75 9:48.82 8:11.59
11 Blake Fenwick FR-1 Bryant 8:53.90 9:04.79 6:26.80 6:21.36 7:59.42
14 Paul Noone   CMS 9:46.39 9:08.02 10:46.67 10:08.31 10:02.83
22 Eric Mendoza   GBTC 6:31.13 9:18.75 8:45.23 9:29.93 7:32.59
Men's 3,000m Run OPEN Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Aaron ladd UN Unattached 9:06.89
13 Christopher Chapruet SO-2 Bryant 9:07.91
15 Matthew Haringa   GBTC 9:08.30
16 Will Feldman   GBTC 9:08.63
17 Chris Lowe   GBTC 9:08.99
18 Dan Lounsbury   New Balance Boston 9:10.16
19 Jeffrey Dorosh SO-2 Bryant 9:12.74
20 Chris Hine   GBTC 9:13.59
21 Ryan Miller   Sisu Project 9:18.43
25 Josef Holt-Andrews Sophomore Telstar 9:26.36
29 Brandon Davis FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9:53.42
Men's 3,000m Run OPEN Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 John Doherty SR-4 Merrimack 11:06.68 6:37.77 10:21.86 8:24.21 9:20.23
24 Max Bulger SO-2 Lesley 9:12.99 9:41.20 7:59.63 11:50.98 9:24.27
26 Sergio Soto SR-4 CCNY 8:33.42 10:10.40 11:30.26 11:18.85 9:30.46
27 Evan Reseska FR-1 Lesley 11:57.93 6:54.42 10:36.22 12:15.44 9:43.68
28 Michael Grasela JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9:23.04 8:18.53 12:01.40 9:11.31 9:46.50
30 Danny Pirrello FR-1 Bentley 10:51.16 8:14.40 8:44.54 12:51.74 10:02.92
31 Jason LeFavor SO-2 Merrimack 11:08.46 10:50.23 8:00.08 12:09.23 10:07.69
32 Nick Novaris SO-2 Merrimack 13:11.50 8:55.78 12:53.23 10:45.37 10:08.84
33 Jon Waldron   CSU 8:37.01 9:13.94 8:37.01 10:27.79 10:15.48
34 Owen McQuaid FR-1 Regis 7:43.51 10:48.91 10:55.09 10:42.73 10:18.01
35 Patrick Schmidt Junior Unattached 9:59.54 9:16.28 11:13.71 10:24.26 10:18.08
36 Lawerence Teague SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8:38.39 13:29.19 13:10.23 12:19.65 10:32.18
37 Eric Persaud SR-4 CCNY 10:29.57 12:48.74 9:23.30 14:14.89 11:02.70

Boys 60m Hurdles OPEN

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jordan Samuels   Cambridge Jets 8.79 10.11
2 Sultan White Senior Phillips Exeter 8.83 6.71
3 Jason Kang Senior Phillips Exeter 9.87 12.05

Men's 60m Hurdles OPEN Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sheldon Allen Junior Unattached 8.02 8.70 8.44 6.59 8.95 7.35
2 Anthony Monteiro SR-4 Bryant 7.26 9.37 8.44 10.72 10.13 9.46
3 Jeremy Granderson   Naval Academy Prep School 9.10 8.92 8.66 10.66 7.19 6.59
4 Phil Reid FR-1 Providence 10.51 10.25 8.83 7.51 9.45 8.66
5 David Germaine   Roxbury CC 9.56 10.54 8.93 11.35 9.65 7.51
6 Daniel Sheehan   GBTC 8.08 8.35 8.97 8.62 10.23 10.41
7 Ronald Hill SO-2 Bryant 10.04 8.77 9.04 11.12 8.14 8.50
8 Ryan Thomas FR-1 Emmanuel 11.68 11.97 9.81 7.66 9.91 6.87

Men's 60m Hurdles OPEN Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anthony Monteiro SR-4 Bryant 9.61 8.50 6.97 8.42 9.44
2 Sheldon Allen Junior Unattached 7.53 8.55 9.49 10.35 7.53
3 Jeremy Granderson   Naval Academy Prep School 11.42 8.78 6.76 11.33 9.66
4 Phil Reid FR-1 Providence 10.62 8.85 9.83 8.68 7.53
5 Ronald Hill SO-2 Bryant 8.04 9.13 10.87 9.13 9.50
6 David Germaine   Roxbury CC 8.17 9.17 11.93 10.09 11.93
7 Daniel Sheehan   GBTC 6.65 9.23 10.62 7.20 10.25
8 Ryan Thomas FR-1 Emmanuel 12.47 9.59 7.68 12.18 11.70
9 Mark Wesgan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 12.11 9.92 11.11 12.50 12.60
10 Daniel Almeida   Unattached 9.37 11.28 8.01 13.77 12.86
Men's 60m Hurdles OPEN Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Anthony Monteiro SR-4 Bryant 9.95 7.40 8.50
3 Jeremy Granderson   Naval Academy Prep School 11.15 8.78 8.78
6 David Germaine   Roxbury CC 7.06 6.97 9.17
10 Daniel Almeida   Unattached 11.17 13.77 11.28
Men's 60m Hurdles OPEN Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sheldon Allen Junior Unattached 9.58 9.32 8.55 8.55 9.24 7.10
4 Phil Reid FR-1 Providence 10.09 7.70 8.85 8.77 8.15 6.73
5 Ronald Hill SO-2 Bryant 10.96 7.13 9.13 8.31 6.49 11.78
7 Daniel Sheehan   GBTC 11.26 8.31 9.23 6.74 10.06 10.90
8 Ryan Thomas FR-1 Emmanuel 8.92 6.81 9.59 12.47 9.69 8.16
9 Mark Wesgan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.13 8.44 9.92 10.52 8.73 10.92

Men's 4 x 220 Relay (Yards)

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Emmanuel A Adam Julien, Benjamin Perdue, Wesley Cowles, Ryan Thomas 2:03.90 1:36.04
2 Dare 2 Dream A Ahmad Lewis, Alix Durand, Marcus Vilme, Dale McDonald 1:47.44 1:37.67
3 Unattached Port A Alex Eyster, Allen Nickerson, Tim Mello, Cody Anderson 1:59.14 1:39.28
4 Emmanuel
(B>)
B Jordan Coulombe, Sam Ferraro, Pat Froass, Andrew Haskell 1:34.61 1:39.58

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Dean Brown   Musketeers Track Club 2.17m 1.66m 2.36m 1.68m 2.07m 1.84m 6' 9.5"
2 Corey Fairfield   GBTC 2.29m 2.36m 1.89m 1.85m 1.97m 2.42m 6' 5.5"
2 Osawaru Johnson   Unattached 2.52m 1.46m 1.38m 2.03m 1.97m 1.46m 6' 5.5"
2 David Germaine   Roxbury CC 2.42m 1.75m 1.71m 2.01m 1.97m 1.91m 6' 5.5"
2 Jeremy Granderson   Naval Academy Prep School 2.23m 2.13m 2.25m 2.30m 1.97m 1.83m 6' 5.5"
6 craig gattereau   Unattached 1.57m 2.34m 1.57m 1.44m 1.87m 1.33m 6' 1.5"
7 Ademitokunbo Oremule FR-1 Bryant 2.09m 1.46m 1.97m 1.82m 1.82m 1.95m 5' 11.5"
7 Amos Kalindaga JR-3 Bryant 1.87m 1.73m 1.33m 1.62m 1.82m 1.49m 5' 11.5"
7 Stephen Lamontagne   Unattached 1.44m 1.47m 2.22m 2.18m 1.82m 1.62m 5' 11.5"
7 Adrian Ilinski   Unattached 2.29m 1.58m 2.00m 2.13m 1.82m 2.18m 5' 11.5"
  Sam Ferraro FR-1 Emmanuel NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Nikos Devletoglou FR-1 Bentley NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Ian Weaver SR-4 Merrimack NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Ethan Gorecki FR-1 Fitchburg St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Julian Hubbard   Augusta Rec NH NH NH NH NH NH NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Jiles Maness   Naval Academy Prep School 4.55m 5.19m 14' 11"
2 Kyle Wilson   Monster Inc Athletics 4.45m 5.12m 14' 7.25"
3 Shawn Henderson FR Unattached 4.30m 4.47m 14' 1.25"
4 Nick Tyler Senior Unattached Port 4.15m 3.57m 13' 7.25"
4 James Tylock   Unattached 4.15m 3.49m 13' 7.25"
6 benjamin Eisenberg JR Unattached 4.00m 3.24m 13' 1.5"
7 Patrick Conaty JR-3 Fitchburg St. 3.81m 2.74m 12' 6"
8 Tyler Egner SO-2 Bryant 3.66m 3.95m 12' 0"
8 Thomas McShane SO Unattached 3.66m 4.61m 12' 0"
  Ryan Rubega   Unattached NH NH NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jeremy Granderson   Naval Academy Prep School 5.43m 7.48m 4.63m 6.62m 4.70m 6.62m 21' 8.75"
2 William Nguidjoi   Unattached 5.11m 7.73m 7.53m 6.55m 8.19m 8.32m 21' 6"
3 Chris Brida SR-4 Bryant 6.47m 7.73m 6.53m 6.34m 6.85m 5.39m 20' 9.75"
4 Tyler Guilmette   Unattached 5.63m 6.01m 5.82m 6.33m 4.49m 5.95m 20' 9.25"
5 Elijah Abi-Kheirs SO Unattached 5.54m 6.84m 7.65m 6.22m 4.73m 6.90m 20' 5"
6 Alain Saint-Dic   Musketeers Track Club 7.33m 4.56m 7.76m 6.16m 6.78m 6.41m 20' 2.5"
7 Julian Hubbard   Augusta Rec 4.14m 5.02m 5.61m 5.91m 5.85m 6.32m 19' 4.75"
8 Anthony Charter FR-1 Bentley 6.55m 5.39m 4.47m 5.80m 4.99m 7.19m 19' 0.5"
9 Gabe Spivey   Patriot Athletics 4.32m 7.33m 5.74m 5.68m 6.93m 6.42m 18' 7.75"
10 Kensai Hughes SO-2 Brandeis 7.29m 6.84m 7.01m 5.65m 6.95m 7.01m 18' 6.5"
11 Albert Huggins FR-1 CCNY 6.27m 4.03m 5.99m 5.60m 6.89m 4.20m 18' 4.5"
12 Anthony Baccini SO-2 Merrimack 4.90m 5.79m 3.90m 5.57m 6.80m 3.90m 18' 3.25"
13 Viet Tran FR-1 Brandeis 5.18m 3.87m 5.12m 5.45m 6.00m 6.05m 17' 10.75"
14 Maximin Rocheleau FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3.83m 6.21m 5.13m 5.40m 6.32m 5.51m 17' 8.75"
15 Peter Dehazya FR-1 CCNY 6.85m 4.39m 4.12m 5.35m 5.30m 6.79m 17' 6.75"
16 Charlie Pino SR-4 Brandeis 5.58m 6.39m 4.68m 5.03m 4.02m 4.53m 16' 6"
17 Samuel Nkama JR-3 CCNY 3.76m 4.41m 5.40m 4.95m 5.35m 5.69m 16' 3"
18 Sam Ferraro FR-1 Emmanuel 4.50m 5.04m 6.16m 4.89m 4.35m 4.50m 16' 0.5"
19 Benjamin Perdue SO-2 Emmanuel 3.76m 4.43m 4.24m 4.76m 4.19m 5.47m 15' 7.5"
  Ademitokunbo Oremule FR-1 Bryant NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
5 Elijah Abi-Kheirs SO Unattached 6.22m 20' 5"
11 Albert Huggins FR-1 CCNY 5.60m 18' 4.5"
14 Maximin Rocheleau FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5.40m 17' 8.75"
18 Sam Ferraro FR-1 Emmanuel 4.89m 16' 0.5"
19 Benjamin Perdue SO-2 Emmanuel 4.76m 15' 7.5"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jeremy Granderson   Naval Academy Prep School 8.01m 5.10m 5.83m 6.62m 21' 8.75"
7 Julian Hubbard   Augusta Rec 6.09m 7.33m 4.79m 5.91m 19' 4.75"
8 Anthony Charter FR-1 Bentley 6.09m 6.03m 7.02m 5.80m 19' 0.5"
9 Gabe Spivey   Patriot Athletics 4.09m 6.70m 5.34m 5.68m 18' 7.75"
10 Kensai Hughes SO-2 Brandeis 7.18m 5.03m 6.95m 5.65m 18' 6.5"
13 Viet Tran FR-1 Brandeis 3.87m 7.03m 4.36m 5.45m 17' 10.75"
17 Samuel Nkama JR-3 CCNY 4.46m 4.01m 6.04m 4.95m 16' 3"
  Ademitokunbo Oremule FR-1 Bryant NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 William Nguidjoi   Unattached 4.85m 8.45m 6.55m 21' 6"
3 Chris Brida SR-4 Bryant 7.61m 6.02m 6.34m 20' 9.75"
4 Tyler Guilmette   Unattached 7.60m 5.13m 6.33m 20' 9.25"
6 Alain Saint-Dic   Musketeers Track Club 6.59m 4.80m 6.16m 20' 2.5"
12 Anthony Baccini SO-2 Merrimack 7.02m 3.90m 5.57m 18' 3.25"
15 Peter Dehazya FR-1 CCNY 4.39m 5.19m 5.35m 17' 6.75"
16 Charlie Pino SR-4 Brandeis 6.44m 5.08m 5.03m 16' 6"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 William Nguidjoi   Unattached 15.34m 17.32m 15.76m 18.32m 14.20m 18.32m 18.03m 46' 7.25"
2 Chris Brida SR-4 Bryant 13.07m 12.66m 17.11m 12.53m 13.47m 16.16m 16.97m 44' 2.5"
3 Anthony Charter FR-1 Bentley 14.59m 9.90m 15.11m 12.77m 13.03m 9.90m 15.11m 42' 9"
3 Brian Hardeman SR-4 Bryant 12.64m 11.99m 12.77m 11.08m 13.03m 12.64m 13.94m 42' 9"
5 Samuel Nkama JR-3 CCNY 12.37m 15.08m 12.50m 14.69m 12.89m 11.60m 15.08m 42' 3.5"
6 Gabe Spivey   Patriot Athletics 13.78m 12.75m 9.27m 11.59m 12.88m 11.08m 11.33m 42' 3.25"
7 Julian Hubbard   Augusta Rec 12.82m 9.22m 8.99m 12.22m 11.98m 15.45m 9.82m 39' 3.75"
8 Anthony Baccini SO-2 Merrimack 14.83m 12.32m 8.49m 9.57m 11.96m 11.84m 9.33m 39' 3"
9 Daniel Almeida   Unattached 11.22m 11.58m 14.45m 14.09m 11.94m 9.79m 10.03m 39' 2.25"
10 Mark Wesgan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.71m 13.65m 13.65m 13.42m 11.77m 15.07m 11.65m 38' 7.5"
11 Viet Tran FR-1 Brandeis 9.64m 13.70m 13.93m 14.74m 11.61m 9.17m 9.17m 38' 1.25"
12 Albert Huggins FR-1 CCNY 9.42m 13.47m 10.62m 10.07m 10.95m 12.81m 12.37m 35' 11.25"
  Kevin Flores Freshman Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Anthony Charter FR-1 Bentley 12.38m 13.03m 42' 9"
6 Gabe Spivey   Patriot Athletics 13.91m 12.88m 42' 3.25"
7 Julian Hubbard   Augusta Rec 8.99m 11.98m 39' 3.75"
10 Mark Wesgan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.89m 11.77m 38' 7.5"
11 Viet Tran FR-1 Brandeis 11.03m 11.61m 38' 1.25"
12 Albert Huggins FR-1 CCNY 11.39m 10.95m 35' 11.25"
  Kevin Flores Freshman Unattached NM NM NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 William Nguidjoi   Unattached 16.47m 11.79m 13.92m 14.20m 16.05m 14.06m 10.65m 46' 7.25"
2 Chris Brida SR-4 Bryant 11.31m 9.70m 14.41m 13.47m 14.95m 12.80m 16.84m 44' 2.5"
3 Brian Hardeman SR-4 Bryant 12.77m 14.85m 15.38m 13.03m 15.11m 9.38m 16.29m 42' 9"
5 Samuel Nkama JR-3 CCNY 11.34m 9.41m 16.63m 12.89m 9.54m 9.54m 10.83m 42' 3.5"
8 Anthony Baccini SO-2 Merrimack 9.09m 12.92m 12.44m 11.96m 12.44m 10.52m 14.71m 39' 3"
9 Daniel Almeida   Unattached 11.70m 13.97m 12.78m 11.94m 12.42m 15.40m 13.13m 39' 2.25"

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Tresley Dupont Freshman Unattached 16.45m 15.09m 49' 6.25"
2 Matt Moulo SR-4 Fitchburg St. 16.97m 15.02m 49' 3.5"
3 Kevin Spieler   Unattached 16.00m 14.29m 46' 10.75"
4 Steven Long SR-4 Bentley 15.87m 13.01m 42' 8.25"
5 Radoslov Boyukliev FR-1 CCNY 16.82m 12.94m 42' 5.5"
6 Zach Taylor Freshman Unattached 15.67m 12.74m 41' 9.75"
7 Nick Todman SO-2 Bryant 10.52m 12.52m 41' 1"
8 Jarod Mills   Twilight Throwers 13.33m 12.46m 40' 10.5"
9 Ben Stanwood   ConnQuest 10.57m 12.43m 40' 9.5"
10 Zachary Desrochers JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9.82m 11.97m 39' 3.25"
11 Paul Gionfriddo FR-1 Regis 14.85m 11.88m 38' 11.75"
12 Zachary LaClair FR-1 Bryant 8.64m 11.83m 38' 9.75"
13 Aaron Miller SO-2 CCNY 12.36m 10.75m 35' 3.25"
14 David Oster FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.02m 10.69m 35' 1"
15 Tim Rymer SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.21m 10.15m 33' 3.75"
16 Gregory Brown SR-4 Emmanuel 9.58m 9.21m 30' 2.75"
17 Mitch Moise JR-3 Emmanuel 6.33m 8.91m 29' 2.75"
  Nour Shahin SO-2 Merrimack NM NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Aaron Miller SO-2 CCNY 10.86m 10.75m 35' 3.25"
14 David Oster FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.73m 10.69m 35' 1"
15 Tim Rymer SO-2 Fitchburg St. 12.28m 10.15m 33' 3.75"
16 Gregory Brown SR-4 Emmanuel 7.28m 9.21m 30' 2.75"
17 Mitch Moise JR-3 Emmanuel 8.29m 8.91m 29' 2.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Radoslov Boyukliev FR-1 CCNY 13.59m 11.78m 15.92m 12.94m 14.75m 42' 5.5"
8 Jarod Mills   Twilight Throwers 13.08m 15.45m 14.45m 12.46m 10.09m 40' 10.5"
9 Ben Stanwood   ConnQuest 11.93m 12.31m 11.68m 12.43m 12.80m 40' 9.5"
10 Zachary Desrochers JR-3 Fitchburg St. 10.53m 9.58m 13.77m 11.97m 11.01m 39' 3.25"
11 Paul Gionfriddo FR-1 Regis 14.73m 11.52m 8.67m 11.88m 9.27m 38' 11.75"
12 Zachary LaClair FR-1 Bryant 10.77m 11.00m 12.54m 11.83m 13.72m 38' 9.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Tresley Dupont Freshman Unattached 15.09m 11.17m 11.47m 16.00m 14.03m 19.32m 49' 6.25"
2 Matt Moulo SR-4 Fitchburg St. 15.02m 15.92m 19.38m 18.17m 18.78m 13.52m 49' 3.5"
3 Kevin Spieler   Unattached 14.29m 14.43m 15.29m 17.86m 10.86m 11.43m 46' 10.75"
4 Steven Long SR-4 Bentley 13.01m 14.83m 14.57m 10.93m 10.80m 13.01m 42' 8.25"
6 Zach Taylor Freshman Unattached 12.74m 11.59m 15.54m 9.94m 13.89m 14.65m 41' 9.75"
7 Nick Todman SO-2 Bryant 12.52m 10.52m 11.77m 14.65m 15.52m 10.77m 41' 1"
  Nour Shahin SO-2 Merrimack NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Steven Jussaume SR Shore AC 19.05m 17.97m 16.71m 19.41m 58' 11.5"
2 Matt Moulo SR-4 Fitchburg St. 13.57m 17.85m 13.39m 16.07m 58' 6.75"
3 Kevin Spieler   Unattached 13.10m 16.79m 12.26m 21.49m 55' 1"
4 Zachary Desrochers JR-3 Fitchburg St. 13.82m 15.36m 14.59m 13.82m 50' 4.75"
5 Alex Briggs Senior Unattached Port 9.74m 13.91m 16.00m 11.27m 45' 7.75"
6 Radoslov Boyukliev FR-1 CCNY 11.11m 13.89m 16.81m 17.22m 45' 7"
7 Ben Stanwood   ConnQuest 10.43m 13.55m 16.94m 10.98m 44' 5.5"
8 Nick Todman SO-2 Bryant 14.98m 12.48m 10.11m 15.23m 40' 11.5"
9 Carl Wallin   Thor's Stone Athletic Clu 12.11m 10.62m 11.68m 9.35m 34' 10.25"
10 Aaron Miller SO-2 CCNY 8.97m 9.65m 8.30m 10.33m 31' 8"
11 Mitch Moise JR-3 Emmanuel 6.83m 9.48m 8.63m 7.68m 31' 1.25"
12 Gregory Brown SR-4 Emmanuel 9.37m 9.37m 9.09m 11.06m 30' 9"
13 Tim Rymer SO-2 Fitchburg St. 9.31m 8.87m 10.20m 9.49m 29' 1.25"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Ben Stanwood   ConnQuest 17.21m 13.55m 12.20m 17.21m 15.58m 12.87m 10.84m 44' 5.5"
8 Nick Todman SO-2 Bryant 13.48m 12.48m 14.10m 12.98m 9.11m 13.85m 13.10m 40' 11.5"
9 Carl Wallin   Thor's Stone Athletic Clu 10.94m 10.62m 13.49m 10.83m 10.20m 11.47m 9.35m 34' 10.25"
10 Aaron Miller SO-2 CCNY 7.33m 9.65m 11.97m 9.55m 11.10m 7.33m 12.06m 31' 8"
11 Mitch Moise JR-3 Emmanuel 12.13m 9.48m 8.82m 8.15m 8.82m 11.38m 8.44m 31' 1.25"
12 Gregory Brown SR-4 Emmanuel 10.87m 9.37m 8.34m 10.96m 7.59m 9.37m 8.25m 30' 9"
13 Tim Rymer SO-2 Fitchburg St. 9.40m 8.87m 10.29m 7.89m 8.07m 10.64m 7.27m 29' 1.25"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Steven Jussaume SR Shore AC 23.36m 17.97m 15.09m 15.63m 21.56m 58' 11.5"
2 Matt Moulo SR-4 Fitchburg St. 17.67m 17.85m 23.03m 22.67m 20.53m 58' 6.75"
3 Kevin Spieler   Unattached 21.32m 16.79m 20.99m 17.29m 13.26m 55' 1"
4 Zachary Desrochers JR-3 Fitchburg St. 12.75m 15.36m 17.05m 11.52m 15.82m 50' 4.75"
5 Alex Briggs Senior Unattached Port 17.80m 13.91m 16.27m 16.55m 10.29m 45' 7.75"
6 Radoslov Boyukliev FR-1 CCNY 12.92m 13.89m 10.56m 17.92m 12.78m 45' 7"