January 14, 2012
|
Yale-Coxe Cage - New Haven, CT
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katarina Smith Freshman Essex CC 58.48 1:07.26 1:04.92 1:13.10
2 Jamie King-Prunty SO-2 Colgate 58.66 1:07.46 50.45 44.59
3 Allison Rue JR-3 Yale 58.82 45.88 52.35 47.65
4 Ivy Watts FR-1 New Haven 58.85 1:13.57 1:07.09 43.55
5 Katelyn Racanelli SO-2 Sacred Heart 59.02 47.81 57.25 1:09.06
6 Ashante Little SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 59.05 51.38 44.29 1:13.82
7 Yanique Malcolm Sophomore Essex CC 59.05 1:02.01 1:04.37 1:09.09
8 Melissa Higgins FR-1 Fordham 59.35 48.08 1:06.48 1:17.16
9 Kristen Stuart FR-1 Fordham 59.37 1:05.90 1:13.62 1:09.47
10 Averie Sheppard SO-2 Fordham 59.49 1:02.47 59.49 47.00
11 Lauren Cardarelli SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 59.54 41.68 1:13.24 1:12.64
12 Elisabeth Warren SR-4 Fordham 59.55 1:09.08 1:00.15 1:11.46
13 Karlie Dean SR-4 Sacred Heart 59.71 41.80 1:10.46 47.17
14 Fiorella Johnson FR-1 Holy Cross 59.80 58.61 52.63 1:05.78
15 Nicolette Sands FR-1 Sacred Heart 59.81 56.23 1:12.37 56.23
16 Manaiza Kelley Freshman Monroe College 59.99 1:02.39 1:17.39 43.80
17 Henley Siegrist SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:00.79 1:12.34 1:08.09 1:14.78
18 Meghan Burns SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:01.16 58.11 55.05 45.26
19 Caitlin Regan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:01.26 54.53 1:19.64 58.81
20 Shavonne Dash SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:01.29 50.87 1:19.68 1:18.46
21 Rachel Dombroski JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:01.41 1:11.85 49.13 1:19.22
22 Chantelle Deer FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:01.56 57.87 54.79 49.25
23 Kathryn Bobinski FR-1 Holy Cross 1:01.85 1:16.08 1:16.08 1:13.61
24 Tiffany Thomas Freshman Essex CC 1:01.93 52.64 57.60 1:11.22
25 Alexandra Atkinson SR-4 Colgate 1:02.03 55.83 1:08.24 58.93
26 Olivia Hayward FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:02.64 46.98 54.50 44.48
27 Rochelle Nelson Freshman Essex CC 1:02.95 1:20.58 1:11.14 49.73
28 Shay Cronin FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:03.06 57.39 1:11.26 1:08.74
29 Kate McGuire SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:03.39 51.35 1:08.47 1:08.47
30 Cailey Fiesel SO-2 Colgate 1:03.57 58.49 1:09.93 1:09.30
31 Amy Sleeper JR-3 Colgate 1:03.71 58.62 1:04.99 54.79
32 Ariel Lefkovits JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:04.63 56.23 1:03.99 1:17.56
33 Jenean McCalla FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:04.67 49.80 47.21 1:07.26
34 Katherine Colon SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1:04.75 50.51 1:17.06 1:06.70
35 Aneta Pytel SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:04.98 47.44 1:20.58 1:21.23
36 Kayla Sims FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:05.26 58.09 46.34 1:00.04
37 Markera Jones FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:05.81 1:06.47 1:18.98 51.99
38 Grace Chmiel FR-1 Holy Cross 1:05.89 52.72 52.72 1:17.75
39 Katy Petrie FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:06.62 1:25.94 1:20.61 1:16.62
40 Janay Charles SO-2 CCNY 1:06.80 1:14.15 1:03.46 54.11
41 Caile Hanlon FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:07.42 1:11.47 1:08.10 1:18.89
42 Dorothy Brennick JR-3 New Haven 1:08.81 57.80 1:10.19 1:21.20
43 Christine Donnelly JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:10.75 1:24.90 1:31.27 1:05.80
44 Yorklyn Akumah SO-2 CCNY 1:13.53 1:27.50 1:09.86 1:09.12
45 Bernadette Groul FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:14.13 1:20.06 1:23.03 59.31
46 Khadijah Percell FR-1 CCNY 1:15.59 1:31.47 1:22.40 1:37.52
47 Michelle Martens SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:15.67 1:05.84 1:25.51 1:12.65
48 Nicole Foy SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1:20.71 1:27.98 1:15.06 1:03.76
  Barbara Bierd Freshman Queensborough CC NT NT NT NT
  Brea Smith FR-1 Franklin & Marshall NT NT NT NT
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Katarina Smith Freshman Essex CC 57.31 58.48
9 Kristen Stuart FR-1 Fordham 46.91 59.37
16 Manaiza Kelley Freshman Monroe College 46.80 59.99
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Katelyn Racanelli SO-2 Sacred Heart 50.76 1:11.42 1:08.47 52.53 54.30 59.02
8 Melissa Higgins FR-1 Fordham 56.39 58.17 54.61 1:10.04 1:10.04 59.35
12 Elisabeth Warren SR-4 Fordham 56.58 1:12.06 1:01.34 41.69 1:17.42 59.55
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Allison Rue JR-3 Yale 1:16.47 54.12 58.82 1:04.71 50.00 55.88 1:10.00
6 Ashante Little SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 44.88 1:09.09 59.05 58.46 59.05 1:02.01 1:15.59
27 Rochelle Nelson Freshman Essex CC 52.25 59.81 1:02.95 1:02.95 1:18.69 57.29 58.55
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Fiorella Johnson FR-1 Holy Cross 1:17.15 59.80 43.06 1:02.20
18 Meghan Burns SO-2 Central Connecticut 48.32 1:01.16 58.72 59.94
19 Caitlin Regan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:15.35 1:01.26 1:00.65 55.14
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Ivy Watts FR-1 New Haven 55.32 1:06.50 58.85
11 Lauren Cardarelli SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:17.41 55.97 59.54
23 Kathryn Bobinski FR-1 Holy Cross 1:14.84 1:17.94 1:01.85
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jamie King-Prunty SO-2 Colgate 1:10.98 58.66
10 Averie Sheppard SO-2 Fordham 1:12.58 59.49
13 Karlie Dean SR-4 Sacred Heart 52.55 59.71
17 Henley Siegrist SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:03.23 1:00.79
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Yanique Malcolm Sophomore Essex CC 1:13.82 47.83 59.05 1:10.27
15 Nicolette Sands FR-1 Sacred Heart 44.86 1:11.78 59.81 46.66
20 Shavonne Dash SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:19.68 59.46 1:01.29 1:08.65
26 Olivia Hayward FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:20.18 1:18.30 1:02.64 1:13.92
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Rachel Dombroski JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:02.03 1:03.26 50.97 56.50 1:01.41
22 Chantelle Deer FR-1 Central Connecticut 53.56 1:12.64 59.72 1:10.80 1:01.56
25 Alexandra Atkinson SR-4 Colgate 49.63 57.69 1:12.58 1:02.03 1:02.03
28 Shay Cronin FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:01.80 1:09.37 55.50 52.34 1:03.06
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Kate McGuire SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:16.07 46.91 52.62 1:01.49 59.59 1:03.39 1:00.22
30 Cailey Fiesel SO-2 Colgate 1:11.84 45.14 1:04.85 45.14 1:20.74 1:03.57 1:11.84
32 Ariel Lefkovits JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 51.71 1:13.68 1:09.80 54.29 1:15.62 1:04.63 49.77
36 Kayla Sims FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:11.14 1:05.26 1:13.10 1:07.87 56.78 1:05.26 1:22.88
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Amy Sleeper JR-3 Colgate 1:01.80 1:03.71 57.98 54.16
34 Katherine Colon SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 58.93 1:04.75 1:07.99 55.69
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
38 Grace Chmiel FR-1 Holy Cross 1:05.89 1:15.12 57.99
40 Janay Charles SO-2 CCNY 1:06.80 1:23.50 1:20.83
42 Dorothy Brennick JR-3 New Haven 1:08.81 1:12.94 1:04.69
  Brea Smith FR-1 Franklin & Marshall NT NT NT
Women's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Aneta Pytel SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:04.98
37 Markera Jones FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:05.81
41 Caile Hanlon FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:07.42
43 Christine Donnelly JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:10.75
Women's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
33 Jenean McCalla FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:04.67 1:09.85
39 Katy Petrie FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:06.62 1:03.96
47 Michelle Martens SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:15.67 1:34.59
Women's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Tiffany Thomas Freshman Essex CC 54.50 1:14.32 1:17.42 55.12 1:01.93
44 Yorklyn Akumah SO-2 CCNY 1:32.65 1:28.24 1:17.21 1:12.06 1:13.53
  Barbara Bierd Freshman Queensborough CC NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Bernadette Groul FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 57.83 1:14.13 52.64 1:34.15 51.89 1:18.58
46 Khadijah Percell FR-1 CCNY 1:00.48 1:15.59 55.18 1:01.99 1:33.74 1:11.06
48 Nicole Foy SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1:41.70 1:20.71 1:23.94 1:29.59 58.12 1:11.84