December 3, 2011
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Angela Ferree   Penn State T&F Club 5:39.66 6:50.58 6:13.25 -
1 Irene Cherubet JR-3 Coppin State 6:24.77 5:36.67 5:43.54 10
1 Marina Orrson JR-3 Misericordia 6:01.88 3:46.17 5:23.10 10
2 Brittany Williams JR-3 Bowie State 5:54.23 7:13.33 5:43.91 8
2 Eilzabeth Reynolds FR-1 Ursinus 5:11.53 7:25.05 5:42.34 8
3 Brittney Wagner SO-2 Coppin State 5:36.86 8:09.98 6:22.79 6
3 Sarah Rutkowski FR-1 Dickinson 4:57.92 6:30.37 5:42.43 6
4 Nikole Baker FR-1 Bowie State 7:33.52 5:36.23 6:30.96 5
4 Emma Sander FR-1 Dickinson 6:43.24 5:15.58 5:50.64 5
5 Stephanie Donatone SR-4 Ursinus 6:41.48 6:09.78 5:52.17 4
6 Meghan McDermott SR-4 Ursinus 6:58.76 5:39.34 6:01.00 3
7 Lauren Manzi FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:31.96 5:59.29 6:02.92 2
8 Tracy Dobkowski SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 7:16.86 6:36.82 6:04.05 1
9 Alexa Yoder FR-1 Misericordia 5:06.34 6:01.05 6:04.69 -
10 Gabby Neri JR-3 Keystone 5:14.26 6:09.07 6:05.41 -
11 Chelsie Nemeth FR-1 Ursinus 7:48.89 7:11.97 6:09.20 -
12 Sabrina Cimerol SR-4 Ursinus 4:37.57 6:54.50 6:10.09 -
13 Maura O'Rourke SR-4 Misericordia 7:25.24 7:06.69 6:11.03 -
14 Emily Duffy FR-1 Ursinus 6:48.07 7:03.32 6:21.37 -
15 Leah Mele FR-1 Ursinus 5:40.88 8:06.43 6:23.01 -
16 Victoria Cameron FR-1 Ursinus 4:29.35 4:37.05 6:24.78 -
17 Chelsea McCracken JR-3 York (Pa.) 7:31.38 6:14.22 6:25.79 -
18 Sara Sabatino SO-2 Misericordia 4:41.03 5:59.10 6:30.32 -
19 Courtney Miller FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:43.56 4:52.81 6:30.41 -
20 Rebecca Santoleri FR-1 Misericordia 8:27.75 6:46.20 6:30.57 -
21 Eliana Katz FR-1 Ursinus 7:13.97 5:04.95 6:30.96 -
22 Alison Cragg SR-4 Ursinus 5:42.31 8:09.58 6:38.03 -
23 Alexandra Morris SR-4 Ursinus 7:57.37 5:20.92 6:41.15 -
24 Gina Brienza JR-3 Ursinus 7:45.42 7:45.42 6:44.71 -
25 Shana Donohoe FR-1 Keystone 8:10.23 6:36.27 6:48.52 -
26 Sage Hubert JR-3 Ursinus 5:00.19 7:21.94 6:56.92 -
27 Stephanie Unger SO-2 Delaware Valley 6:27.67 6:44.53 7:01.38 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Emily Duffy FR-1 Ursinus 6:21.37 -
15 Leah Mele FR-1 Ursinus 6:23.01 -
17 Chelsea McCracken JR-3 York (Pa.) 6:25.79 -
18 Sara Sabatino SO-2 Misericordia 6:30.32 -
20 Rebecca Santoleri FR-1 Misericordia 6:30.57 -
21 Eliana Katz FR-1 Ursinus 6:30.96 -
22 Alison Cragg SR-4 Ursinus 6:38.03 -
23 Alexandra Morris SR-4 Ursinus 6:41.15 -
25 Shana Donohoe FR-1 Keystone 6:48.52 -
26 Sage Hubert JR-3 Ursinus 6:56.92 -
27 Stephanie Unger SO-2 Delaware Valley 7:01.38 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Angela Ferree   Penn State T&F Club 6:13.25 5:21.00 -
6 Meghan McDermott SR-4 Ursinus 6:01.00 5:21.29 3
8 Tracy Dobkowski SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 6:04.05 4:51.24 1
10 Gabby Neri JR-3 Keystone 6:05.41 5:36.18 -
11 Chelsie Nemeth FR-1 Ursinus 6:09.20 6:16.59 -
12 Sabrina Cimerol SR-4 Ursinus 6:10.09 5:51.59 -
13 Maura O'Rourke SR-4 Misericordia 6:11.03 4:45.70 -
16 Victoria Cameron FR-1 Ursinus 6:24.78 6:40.18 -
19 Courtney Miller FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:30.41 8:04.11 -
24 Gina Brienza JR-3 Ursinus 6:44.71 5:07.58 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marina Orrson JR-3 Misericordia 5:23.10 6:40.65 5:00.49 7:00.03 4:15.25 6:53.57 5:39.26 10
1 Irene Cherubet JR-3 Coppin State 5:43.54 6:07.59 5:09.19 4:21.09 6:48.82 4:41.71 5:36.67 10
2 Eilzabeth Reynolds FR-1 Ursinus 5:42.34 4:06.49 5:59.46 6:47.39 7:25.05 6:23.42 6:23.42 8
2 Brittany Williams JR-3 Bowie State 5:43.91 5:16.40 4:00.74 5:06.08 7:23.65 5:43.91 4:59.21 8
3 Sarah Rutkowski FR-1 Dickinson 5:42.43 6:54.34 5:11.62 6:50.92 5:01.34 6:23.53 5:32.16 6
3 Brittney Wagner SO-2 Coppin State 6:22.79 5:48.34 4:47.10 4:58.58 8:17.63 7:27.87 5:29.20 6
4 Emma Sander FR-1 Dickinson 5:50.64 4:51.04 6:46.75 4:33.50 4:08.96 4:33.50 7:25.32 5
4 Nikole Baker FR-1 Bowie State 6:30.96 7:21.79 5:32.32 6:30.96 5:08.86 7:17.88 5:44.05 5
5 Stephanie Donatone SR-4 Ursinus 5:52.17 7:20.22 4:55.83 4:13.57 6:16.83 6:59.09 7:23.74 4
7 Lauren Manzi FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:02.92 6:17.44 5:23.00 6:46.47 5:26.63 6:02.92 7:04.62 2
9 Alexa Yoder FR-1 Misericordia 6:04.69 5:39.17 4:26.23 6:48.46 6:08.34 7:39.51 6:15.63 -