December 1, 2011
|
Manhattan College-Draddy Gymnasium - Riverdale, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Abdias Myrtil FR-1 Manhattan 7.08
1 Anthony Vega SO-2 Manhattan 7.12
2 Christopher Winslow Freshman ASA College 7.25
3 Ramoye Simon Freshman ASA College 7.32
4 Walter Williams Freshman Unattached 7.37
5 Charles Artis   Unattached 7.39
6 Joseph Lafleur   Unattached 7.45
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Abdias Myrtil FR-1 Manhattan 8.43 6.09 6.59 7.79 8.36 7.08
1 Anthony Vega SO-2 Manhattan 6.55 8.62 5.42 5.56 5.42 7.12
2 Christopher Winslow Freshman ASA College 6.53 6.75 5.15 6.09 5.88 7.25
3 Ramoye Simon Freshman ASA College 5.27 8.93 8.86 8.50 5.64 7.32
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Walter Williams Freshman Unattached 5.75 7.08 9.36 5.16 8.04 7.37 9.07
5 Charles Artis   Unattached 8.65 6.06 5.55 6.51 6.58 7.39 7.47
6 Joseph Lafleur   Unattached 6.63 6.41 5.59 6.26 6.63 7.45 8.35

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abdias Myrtil FR-1 Manhattan 6.52 5.17 6.45 7.08 5.53 9.21
2 Anthony Vega SO-2 Manhattan 5.25 5.47 7.70 7.19 6.26 7.05
3 Christopher Winslow Freshman ASA College 9.28 7.62 5.95 7.25 6.02 7.54
4 Ramoye Simon Freshman ASA College 6.37 7.79 6.07 7.49 8.92 8.24
5 Joseph Lafleur   Unattached 7.81 9.39 7.44 7.51 5.86 7.14
6 Walter Williams Freshman Unattached 5.64 7.00 8.20 7.52 6.17 9.18
7 Charles Artis   Unattached 8.44 5.28 6.33 7.53 5.28 7.76
8 devaughn swain Freshman Harcum 9.88 8.29 9.58 7.60 6.62 7.30
9 Awwal Kassim Freshman Queensborough CC 9.72 8.19 9.57 7.65 9.03 5.51
10 Chad Elliott Freshman ASA College 9.54 8.69 8.92 7.69 6.85 6.62
11 Willie Johnson Freshman ASA College 8.91 5.81 7.36 7.74 6.12 10.07
12 Sheldon Barnes Sophomore Queensborough CC 7.70 6.45 9.95 7.77 7.85 6.30
13 Antonio Hunt Freshman ASA College 7.85 9.19 5.97 7.85 7.70 7.38
14 Travis Smith Freshman ASA College 5.89 6.13 9.07 8.17 6.95 8.42
15 Matthew Edwin Freshman Unattached 6.50 6.99 8.64 8.22 9.54 8.22
16 David Carr Sophomore Unattached 8.60 7.44 9.02 8.35 6.85 9.36
17 Anthony Pipitone Freshman Queensborough CC 10.19 6.13 9.67 8.63 9.76 9.67
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Anthony Vega SO-2 Manhattan 7.19 6.04
9 Awwal Kassim Freshman Queensborough CC 7.65 9.49
14 Travis Smith Freshman ASA College 8.17 7.03
16 David Carr Sophomore Unattached 8.35 9.94
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Ramoye Simon Freshman ASA College 7.49 8.54
17 Anthony Pipitone Freshman Queensborough CC 8.63 10.79
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Joseph Lafleur   Unattached 8.11 6.84 5.49 7.51
10 Chad Elliott Freshman ASA College 9.77 9.92 6.85 7.69
11 Willie Johnson Freshman ASA College 8.29 7.43 6.74 7.74
12 Sheldon Barnes Sophomore Queensborough CC 9.25 5.60 8.24 7.77
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Charles Artis   Unattached 7.53 8.96 7.76 7.38 7.23
15 Matthew Edwin Freshman Unattached 8.22 8.80 8.39 6.25 9.79
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Abdias Myrtil FR-1 Manhattan 7.08 9.14
6 Walter Williams Freshman Unattached 7.52 5.57
13 Antonio Hunt Freshman ASA College 7.85 6.60
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Christopher Winslow Freshman ASA College 7.25 8.34 6.02 7.62 6.02 5.80
8 devaughn swain Freshman Harcum 7.60 6.92 9.81 5.48 7.38 6.62

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaydon Tannis Sophomore Queensborough CC 37.06 33.73 46.70
2 Joseph Lafleur   Unattached 38.32 45.22 45.99
3 Christopher Winslow Freshman ASA College 38.63 44.04 31.29
4 Chad Elliott Freshman ASA College 38.73 44.93 47.64
5 Awwal Kassim Freshman Queensborough CC 39.14 36.01 34.45
6 Kadeem Willis Freshman ASA College 39.28 29.86 42.82
7 Xavier Sumter Freshman UNAT-Bronx CC 39.40 29.55 35.86
8 Walter Williams Freshman Unattached 40.30 52.39 30.23
9 Sheldon Barnes Sophomore Queensborough CC 40.81 42.85 37.55
10 Andrew Genuano FR-1 Iona 41.11 39.88 43.17
11 Ronan Callagy FR-1 Iona 41.19 48.20 32.54
12 Alexander Vidal Freshman Queensborough CC 41.22 35.87 30.92
13 Nickolaus Lachman FR-1 Iona 41.48 44.39 38.17
14 Robert Glowacky FR-1 Iona 42.78 48.35 53.91
15 Antonio Hunt Freshman ASA College 43.50 50.90 52.64
16 Miguel Allen Freshman UNAT-Bronx CC 43.55 53.13 42.25
17 Willie Johnson Freshman ASA College 45.12 53.25 52.34
18 Adrian Lorde Freshman Queensborough CC 45.85 49.06 48.15
19 Anthony Pipitone Freshman Queensborough CC 46.27 49.51 32.86
20 Mike O'Dowd FR-1 Iona 52.64 50.01 42.64
  Travis Smith Freshman ASA College NT NT NT
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Joseph Lafleur   Unattached 38.32
6 Kadeem Willis Freshman ASA College 39.28
7 Xavier Sumter Freshman UNAT-Bronx CC 39.40
11 Ronan Callagy FR-1 Iona 41.19
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Christopher Winslow Freshman ASA College 42.88 28.59 44.04 38.63
13 Nickolaus Lachman FR-1 Iona 51.44 51.02 49.37 41.48
16 Miguel Allen Freshman UNAT-Bronx CC 52.70 35.72 43.99 43.55
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Chad Elliott Freshman ASA College 27.50 28.28 38.73 38.35 39.12 34.09 32.92
10 Andrew Genuano FR-1 Iona 39.88 36.59 41.11 33.30 46.05 49.75 49.75
Men's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Antonio Hunt Freshman ASA College 43.50
17 Willie Johnson Freshman ASA College 45.12
  Travis Smith Freshman ASA College NT
Men's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Walter Williams Freshman Unattached 46.35 40.30
14 Robert Glowacky FR-1 Iona 36.79 42.78
20 Mike O'Dowd FR-1 Iona 38.96 52.64
Men's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Sheldon Barnes Sophomore Queensborough CC 43.67 33.88 40.81 28.98 42.85
18 Adrian Lorde Freshman Queensborough CC 32.10 53.19 45.85 44.02 47.69
19 Anthony Pipitone Freshman Queensborough CC 32.39 48.59 46.27 38.41 50.44
Men's 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaydon Tannis Sophomore Queensborough CC 37.06 42.99 41.88
5 Awwal Kassim Freshman Queensborough CC 39.14 41.88 33.66
12 Alexander Vidal Freshman Queensborough CC 41.22 42.87 49.06

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William Allen Freshman Queensborough CC 59.25 1:08.73 49.18 55.11 1:02.22 45.63 58.07
2 Matt Bayley JR-3 Iona 1:01.25 1:14.12 1:16.57 1:19.63 1:03.09 49.00 1:02.48
3 Alexander Soderberg SR-4 Iona 1:01.50 1:08.27 1:05.81 1:12.57 43.05 43.67 50.43
4 James Tarsnane JR-3 Iona 1:04.39 1:05.04 1:22.42 45.72 58.60 1:20.49 58.60
5 Adrian Lorde Freshman Queensborough CC 1:05.14 54.72 57.33 1:09.70 59.93 1:09.05 1:05.80
6 Otis Ubriaco FR-1 Iona 1:14.47 1:00.32 1:20.43 1:02.56 1:31.60 1:33.09 1:08.52
7 Jake Byrne FR-1 Iona 1:15.31 1:13.05 1:22.85 1:37.91 1:13.05 1:32.64 1:29.62
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Matt Bayley JR-3 Iona 45.94 45.94 1:09.22 1:01.25 1:14.73 1:16.57
3 Alexander Soderberg SR-4 Iona 1:02.12 1:01.50 44.28 1:01.50 1:18.11 1:03.35
4 James Tarsnane JR-3 Iona 1:11.48 52.80 1:01.82 1:04.39 1:14.70 1:21.14
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Otis Ubriaco FR-1 Iona 52.88 1:25.64 1:30.86 1:21.18 58.09 1:14.47
7 Jake Byrne FR-1 Iona 1:33.39 1:16.07 1:03.26 1:04.77 1:14.56 1:15.31
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 William Allen Freshman Queensborough CC 48.59 59.25 55.70
5 Adrian Lorde Freshman Queensborough CC 56.02 1:05.14 54.72

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Patrick Porteus SR-4 Manhattan 1:04.97 1:02.24 1:08.39
2 Daniel Lipus SR-4 Iona 53.62 1:18.94 1:14.47
3 Reed Kochanek SO-2 Iona 58.83 1:14.11 1:16.40
4 Christopher Stogsdill JR-3 Iona 1:30.04 1:21.51 1:17.62
5 Albert Tunas SO-2 Iona 1:07.67 1:22.00 1:19.61
6 Michael Champagne FR-1 Iona 1:00.65 1:16.82 1:20.86
7 Colin Culhane SR-4 Iona 1:47.29 1:39.63 1:25.15
8 David Carr Sophomore Unattached 2:03.44 1:47.18 1:35.69
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Reed Kochanek SO-2 Iona 1:38.56 1:01.12 1:17.17 1:02.65 1:16.40 1:22.52
8 David Carr Sophomore Unattached 1:13.69 1:57.70 1:11.77 1:38.56 1:35.69 1:49.09
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Albert Tunas SO-2 Iona 1:06.88 1:19.61 1:41.90 1:14.84 1:13.25
7 Colin Culhane SR-4 Iona 1:49.85 1:25.15 1:50.70 1:11.53 1:24.30
Men's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Christopher Stogsdill JR-3 Iona 1:17.62 57.44 1:23.06 1:27.71
6 Michael Champagne FR-1 Iona 1:20.86 1:34.61 1:13.59 1:05.50
Men's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Patrick Porteus SR-4 Manhattan 1:08.39 52.66 1:26.18
2 Daniel Lipus SR-4 Iona 1:14.47 1:18.20 1:23.41

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hisham Alrubaye Sophomore Queensborough CC 2:00.10 1:41.62 1:53.50 2:11.97 2:00.10 2:35.73
2 Zachary Merced Freshman Queensborough CC 1:56.67 1:50.05 2:23.19 2:12.58 2:19.21 2:01.98
3 Dominik Montanez Freshman ASA College 1:36.04 2:25.44 2:37.78 2:17.20 2:36.41 2:10.34
4 Nathan Cyrille Freshman Queensborough CC 1:59.39 2:15.85 1:38.80 2:17.22 2:29.57 2:07.62
5 William Allen Freshman Queensborough CC 3:02.06 3:02.06 2:55.99 2:31.71 3:08.12 2:40.82
6 Matthew Schwartz Freshman Queensborough CC 2:42.73 3:16.91 2:00.42 2:42.73 2:47.62 1:58.80
7 Clifford Welsh Freshman Queensborough CC 2:15.15 3:44.66 3:25.35 2:55.51 2:30.94 3:11.31

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Younes Benzaid Freshman Queensborough CC 1:56.04 2:32.10 2:02.31 2:16.42 2:36.80 2:08.58
2 Nicholas Italiano SO-2 Manhattan 2:51.84 3:07.61 2:12.43 2:56.57 2:37.65 3:09.18
3 Andrew Hanifin SO-2 Manhattan 2:40.05 2:49.85 3:27.41 3:27.41 2:43.31 1:59.22
4 Brian King SO-2 Manhattan 3:03.34 3:30.25 2:53.25 2:19.61 2:48.20 2:49.89
5 Travis Rivera Freshman Queensborough CC 3:41.80 2:11.31 2:37.93 2:29.05 2:57.44 2:05.99
6 David Coba Freshman Queensborough CC 3:01.59 2:59.81 3:46.10 3:01.59 2:58.03 3:10.50
7 Lawrence Mason Freshman Bronx CC 2:19.81 2:50.04 3:46.72 3:18.38 3:08.93 4:03.72
8 Dexter Livingston Freshman ASA College 2:58.06 2:56.08 2:28.38 3:31.69 3:17.84 3:04.00

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gregory Perrier FR-1 Manhattan 4:29.08
2 Mikael Rojeras SO-2 Manhattan 4:31.27
3 Clifford Welsh Freshman Queensborough CC 6:11.28

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William Wilkens JR-3 Manhattan 9:42.28 6:47.60 7:19.36 10:19.33 8:49.34 9:42.28 10:56.39
2 Salim Corbin SO-2 Manhattan 8:47.71 8:58.48 7:10.79 8:15.41 8:58.48 11:29.26 10:03.10
3 Anthony Colasurdo FR-1 Manhattan 7:05.33 6:37.35 11:05.98 10:26.80 9:19.64 8:18.08 11:39.55
4 Jacob Adams FR-1 Manhattan 10:21.40 9:25.42 11:28.58 7:39.06 9:19.82 9:47.82 9:31.02
5 Stephen Chantry FR-1 Manhattan 7:52.16 10:29.54 8:48.37 11:37.00 9:22.09 10:40.79 8:14.64
6 Tom Daly SR-4 Manhattan 12:01.33 10:53.17 11:10.21 11:44.29 9:27.97 6:43.26 9:10.93
7 Joe Pluhowski SR-4 Manhattan 7:08.99 9:37.95 8:14.53 10:55.41 9:55.82 11:37.11 7:20.91

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Degnan SR-4 Manhattan 11.18 8.66 10.74 8.66
2 Ramoye Simon Freshman ASA College 6.91 10.77 10.05 8.97
3 Jaylen Henderson FR-1 Manhattan 7.71 10.22 9.67 9.29
4 Antonio Hunt Freshman ASA College 9.49 9.59 10.09 9.99

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Degnan SR-4 Manhattan 10.36 8.70 8.10 9.40 10.18
2 Ramoye Simon Freshman ASA College 11.01 9.33 10.36 10.17 12.04
2 Jaylen Henderson FR-1 Manhattan 7.65 9.33 9.52 11.39 8.40
4 Antonio Hunt Freshman ASA College 11.01 9.41 7.16 11.30 12.24
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ramoye Simon Freshman ASA College 12.13 9.99 9.33 9.15 6.54
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Degnan SR-4 Manhattan 7.49 6.09 8.70 6.79
2 Jaylen Henderson FR-1 Manhattan 7.75 7.09 9.33 9.15
4 Antonio Hunt Freshman ASA College 6.69 7.91 9.41 10.64

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 ASA College A Dominik Montanez, Chad Elliott, Christopher Winslow, Ramoye Simon 4:40.3 3:34.2 3:04.5 3:47.9
2 Queensborough CC A Zachary Merced, David Coba, Nathan Cyrille, Younes Benzaid 5:00.39 3:03.05 3:10.09 3:54.68
3 Queensborough CC
(B>)
B Hisham Alrubaye, Awwal Kassim, Travis Rivera, Alexander Vidal 4:21.49 3:23.66 4:34.06 4:11.43

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Manhattan A Anthony Colasurdo, Gregory Perrier, Mikael Rojeras, Salim Corbin 9:06.54 8:16.85 7:52.01
2 Manhattan
(B>)
B Jacob Adams, Stephen Chantry, Nicholas Italiano, Josh Perez 9:50.34 8:56.67 10:38.64

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Mike Carroll JR-3 Manhattan 1.99m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
2 John Channell FR-1 Manhattan 1.84m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
3 Ryan Degnan SR-4 Manhattan 1.84m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.89
    XXX
3 Matt Perrelli SO-2 Manhattan 1.84m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.89
    XXX
5 Felix Siljeback-Larsen JR-3 Manhattan 1.79m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brian McGovern JR-3 Manhattan 3.36m 4.80m 5.14m 4.94m 5.52m 4.61m 15' 9"
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.70
    PPP
  • 4.80
    XXO
  • 5.00
    XXX
2 Jason Marks SR-4 Columbia 4.94m 4.45m 4.72m 5.79m 5.74m 4.05m 14' 7.25"
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    XXO
  • 4.60
    XXX
3 Andres Giglio SO Unattached 4.04m 4.30m 4.99m 3.74m 4.13m 4.90m 14' 1.25"
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXX
4 Savio Paul FR-1 Manhattan 2.91m 4.15m 4.23m 4.90m 4.11m 3.40m 13' 7.25"
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
  • 4.30
    XXX
5 Tarou Seki   Apex Vaulting 4.44m 4.15m 4.86m 4.48m 4.07m 5.35m 13' 7.25"
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
  • 4.30
    XXX
6 Matt Waldron JR-3 Manhattan 3.32m 4.15m 4.69m 3.74m 3.03m 5.23m 13' 7.25"
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
  • 4.30
    XXX
7 Chris Schaefer JR-3 Manhattan 4.00m 4.00m 3.12m 4.24m 3.40m 4.20m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
  • 4.15
    XXX
  Andrew Petrovich JR-3 Manhattan NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.85
    XXX
  Ryan Degnan SR-4 Manhattan NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.70
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 John xavier Junior John Xavier 6.33m 5.85m 6.96m 6.33m 8.42m 7.93m 22' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.96  
2 Dan Duffy JR-3 Manhattan 7.87m 4.79m 6.84m 7.59m 4.92m 7.18m 22' 5.25"
  • 6.49  
  • 6.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.70  
  • 6.84  
3 Kosta Randjic   Unattached 5.24m 5.17m 6.72m 5.78m 7.19m 8.00m 22' 0.75"
  • 6.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.72  
  • 6.56  
  • PASS  
4 Trevell Moxey FR-1 Manhattan 6.31m 5.60m 6.51m 8.46m 5.14m 5.53m 21' 4.25"
  • 6.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.33  
  • FOUL  
5 Ryan Degnan SR-4 Manhattan 4.18m 7.60m 5.89m 5.71m 4.42m 4.71m 19' 4"
  • 5.89  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.55  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Christopher Winslow Freshman ASA College 4.20m 4.60m 5.68m 7.27m 4.32m 4.77m 18' 7.75"
  • 5.32  
  • 5.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.68  
  • FOUL  
7 Antonio Hunt Freshman ASA College 5.76m 6.93m 5.59m 4.14m 5.14m 6.71m 18' 4.25"
  • 4.80  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.59  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kosta Randjic   Unattached 15.06m 15.77m 14.34m 10.75m 11.90m 13.91m 47' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.18  
  • 14.34  
  • FOUL  
2 Dan Duffy JR-3 Manhattan 14.29m 17.18m 13.74m 13.60m 15.25m 12.23m 45' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.49  
  • 13.73  
  • 13.74  
  • FOUL  
3 Trevell Moxey FR-1 Manhattan 16.67m 11.06m 13.66m 10.38m 14.34m 16.26m 44' 9.75"
  • 13.11  
  • 13.51  
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Colin Quirke Junior UNAT-Manhattan 16.49m 12.70m 15.67m 13.36m 19.62m 20.61m 14.18m 54' 1.25"
  • 16.49  
  • 16.07  
  • 16.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.98  
  • FOUL  
2 Roman Ewald SR-4 Manhattan 16.10m 13.52m 15.78m 11.59m 15.13m 16.58m 14.33m 52' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.01  
  • 16.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.61  
  • 15.88  
3 Rokas Kirlys SO-2 Manhattan 15.52m 16.45m 17.23m 11.33m 16.30m 15.99m 19.24m 50' 11"
  • 14.93  
  • 14.85  
  • 15.52  
  • 14.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.20  
4 Errol Jeffrey Junior Unattached 15.05m 16.10m 14.30m 17.61m 14.15m 15.80m 10.84m 49' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.17  
  • 15.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.67  
5 Andrew Trass Senior UNAT-Manhattan 13.54m 10.97m 17.60m 14.76m 12.32m 13.00m 13.40m 44' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.76  
  • 12.95  
  • 13.54  
6 Edward Brentnall FR-1 Manhattan 13.17m 13.43m 13.57m 10.14m 13.04m 14.36m 15.28m 43' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.17  
7 Felix Siljeback-Larsen JR-3 Manhattan 12.23m 11.37m 12.23m 12.60m 11.99m 14.19m 13.82m 40' 1.5"
  • 12.23  
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.80  
  • FOUL  
8 Doug Montarzella FR-1 Manhattan 11.55m 14.21m 8.78m 12.47m 11.55m 9.82m 8.43m 37' 10.75"
  • 11.01  
  • 10.64  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.55  
9 Steven Sanchez Freshman ASA College 11.11m 9.00m 9.44m 14.00m 9.44m 11.78m 12.67m 36' 5.5"
  • 10.83  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.06  
10 Mike Letizia SR-4 Manhattan 10.93m 12.68m 11.59m 12.79m 8.31m 8.85m 10.60m 35' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93  
  • FOUL  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Roman Ewald SR-4 Manhattan 17.35m 13.53m 15.44m 16.83m 12.84m 17.52m 12.32m 56' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.35  
  • 16.57  
  • FOUL  
2 Edward Brentnall FR-1 Manhattan 15.23m 10.81m 10.97m 17.97m 18.12m 17.06m 17.06m 49' 11.75"
  • 14.98  
  • 14.85  
  • 14.53  
  • 15.14  
  • 15.23  
  • FOUL  
3 Colin Quirke Junior UNAT-Manhattan 15.21m 14.15m 14.30m 10.95m 19.16m 15.97m 11.10m 49' 11"
  • 15.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Duncan Dickerson SO-2 Columbia 15.12m 14.67m 17.84m 13.46m 11.79m 11.34m 18.14m 49' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.87  
  • 15.12  
  • 14.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.10  
5 Pat Consoli SR-4 Manhattan 14.13m 14.98m 13.14m 16.53m 16.96m 13.14m 15.97m 46' 4.25"
  • 13.92  
  • 13.59  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.10  
  • 14.13  
  • 13.64  
6 Rokas Kirlys SO-2 Manhattan 14.09m 11.98m 12.12m 17.47m 17.61m 12.96m 16.91m 46' 2.75"
  • 14.09  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.03  
  • 13.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Andrew Trass Senior UNAT-Manhattan 13.22m 16.26m 10.97m 10.18m 13.88m 12.69m 12.56m 43' 4.5"
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Doug Montarzella FR-1 Manhattan 12.17m 9.86m 12.29m 10.71m 15.33m 10.71m 15.09m 39' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL