February 11, 2012
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Brenon JR-3 Houghton 6:18.86 5:26.92 5:33.03 5:14.70 3:33.87 5:05.53
2 Julie Quinn   Syracuse Chargers 5:37.28 5:15.62 5:58.94 4:23.02 4:57.06 5:09.43
3 Liz Reamer JR-3 Cornell 5:13.91 5:38.78 5:04.59 4:21.08 5:32.56 5:10.80
4 Corey Dowe FR-1 Cornell 4:04.30 5:19.47 5:00.68 4:48.15 3:48.64 5:13.20
5 Shelby Herman SR-4 Cornell 5:42.96 4:30.59 4:14.86 5:36.67 6:17.57 5:14.64
6 Robyn Ellerbrock   Syracuse Chargers 5:30.66 5:59.00 5:27.51 4:15.08 5:55.85 5:14.91
7 Rachel Malone FR-1 Brockport St. 6:04.44 5:23.24 6:32.96 6:48.81 5:54.93 5:16.90
8 Sydney Williams FR-1 Cornell 5:41.61 6:03.96 5:09.69 6:23.12 5:03.30 5:19.26
9 Sarah Ritchie SO-2 Brockport St. 6:19.39 4:38.87 4:29.14 6:19.39 5:01.57 5:24.26
10 Trisha Byler   Brockport Distance Projec 6:43.98 6:57.02 6:04.89 6:01.63 5:06.25 5:25.79
11 Suzana Markolovic JR-3 Cornell 5:45.65 6:24.78 5:55.43 5:52.17 5:16.30 5:26.08
12 Christina Clarkin FR-1 Buffalo 6:36.33 6:52.84 4:17.61 6:29.72 6:59.45 5:30.27
13 Julie Horwath SO-2 Cornell 6:39.18 5:19.35 3:52.86 6:02.59 4:52.74 5:32.65
14 Amanda Solly SR-4 Fredonia 6:57.33 6:00.57 5:10.49 4:07.06 7:10.68 5:33.86
15 Victoria Stepanova FR-1 Rochester 5:58.09 6:34.90 4:41.12 5:07.89 5:54.74 5:34.66
16 Christine Curtis SR-4 Cornell 6:49.05 6:15.52 3:58.05 3:58.05 4:01.41 5:35.28
17 Sara Scheineson SR-4 Hamilton 7:13.98 4:31.24 6:12.95 5:05.14 4:21.06 5:39.04
18 Leah Williams SO-2 Houghton 6:24.06 6:30.85 6:03.66 6:47.85 7:18.44 5:39.87
19 Annelise Hein JR-3 Houghton 5:29.44 5:26.01 6:55.23 6:55.23 7:08.95 5:43.16
20 Lauren Jamieson JR-3 Nazareth 7:04.78 4:32.83 4:25.92 6:19.89 4:32.83 5:45.35
21 Kerri Valero FR-1 Binghamton 6:34.54 5:32.24 6:17.23 4:02.26 5:32.24 5:46.08
22 Niki Carrier   Brockport Distance Project 6:02.14 4:45.54 6:43.93 6:54.37 7:15.27 5:48.21
23 Michelle Gillette SR-4 Nazareth 6:10.97 7:18.10 5:35.64 5:46.24 6:56.90 5:53.30
24 Grace Munro SO-2 Hamilton 7:05.72 4:54.45 4:15.43 5:19.29 6:37.34 5:54.76
25 Bethany Wigfield JR-3 Mansfield 6:39.28 4:52.33 4:09.55 7:32.76 7:07.80 5:56.50
26 Candice Colosi JR-3 Nazareth 5:53.01 7:43.55 5:45.88 4:52.39 7:39.98 5:56.57
27 Megan Morris FR-1 Ithaca 5:49.79 6:00.49 5:39.08 7:15.45 5:06.96 5:56.92
28 Emily Lowe JR-3 Ithaca 7:37.68 6:22.59 4:46.05 7:34.11 6:26.17 5:57.56
29 Anna Hourihan SO-2 Fredonia 5:36.26 4:27.57 4:16.72 7:42.81 6:08.81 6:01.57
30 Sarah Phelan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:10.27 5:04.93 7:04.73 6:42.95 6:28.42 6:03.01
31 Zoe Edmunds SO-2 Rochester 6:25.49 4:36.39 4:54.58 4:18.21 5:30.94 6:03.67
32 Emily Palmeri FR-1 Fredonia 4:48.90 7:37.12 5:21.81 7:51.74 4:26.96 6:05.69
33 Lauren Truby SO-2 Fredonia 6:49.78 7:11.73 6:38.80 7:44.66 5:58.56 6:05.87
34 Angelica Pizzi FR-1 Ithaca 5:44.41 7:48.98 7:56.31 5:40.75 6:10.06 6:06.39
35 Jordan Rhen FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:39.18 6:07.34 4:39.18 7:09.79 5:37.96 6:07.34
36 Rachael Warner SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:01.62 5:27.36 5:38.40 4:43.23 7:36.10 6:07.82
37 Kirsten Schoenborn SO-2 Nazareth 7:54.91 7:25.23 7:51.20 6:40.71 4:53.11 6:11.02
38 Alexa Vadala JR-3 Oswego State 6:34.79 6:53.59 7:38.71 5:42.15 7:01.11 6:15.99
39 Chelsea Reinheardt   Buffalo TC 4:34.56 4:42.09 6:38.68 8:05.19 5:23.46 6:16.11
40 Kristi Confortin FR-1 Cobleskill 5:46.99 6:29.40 7:11.81 6:02.41 6:25.54 6:25.54
41 Laura Hanford SO-2 Brockport St. 6:38.08 7:36.62 6:49.79 7:40.52 8:07.84 6:30.27
42 Amanda Niebauer SO-2 Penn State-Behrend 7:57.09 7:29.26 8:16.97 5:10.11 7:29.26 6:37.57
43 Kaylee Engle JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:39.64 8:07.48 7:23.53 6:55.56 5:55.62 6:39.57
44 Lydia Newman   Buffalo TC 7:18.15 9:35.35 8:02.41 8:55.51 8:24.53 7:22.57
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Brenon JR-3 Houghton 6:03.58 4:47.20 5:05.53 4:56.37 4:01.37 4:25.82
2 Julie Quinn   Syracuse Chargers 5:55.85 5:52.75 5:09.43 6:17.51 3:52.08 4:41.59
3 Liz Reamer JR-3 Cornell 4:24.18 5:07.70 5:10.80 6:06.75 6:44.04 5:35.67
4 Corey Dowe FR-1 Cornell 5:03.81 5:16.34 5:13.20 4:35.62 5:16.34 4:01.17
5 Shelby Herman SR-4 Cornell 5:46.11 6:33.30 5:14.64 4:55.77 6:11.28 6:30.16
6 Robyn Ellerbrock   Syracuse Chargers 6:39.94 6:08.45 5:14.91 6:49.39 4:27.68 5:55.85
7 Rachel Malone FR-1 Brockport St. 5:39.09 3:57.68 5:16.90 3:51.34 5:48.59 5:10.57
8 Sydney Williams FR-1 Cornell 5:06.49 6:48.66 5:19.26 5:28.84 5:51.19 4:53.72
10 Trisha Byler   Brockport Distance Projec 6:14.66 4:33.67 5:25.79 6:40.73 5:58.37 6:08.15
11 Suzana Markolovic JR-3 Cornell 5:09.78 6:41.08 5:26.08 6:34.56 6:05.21 6:15.00
12 Christina Clarkin FR-1 Buffalo 6:49.54 5:13.76 5:30.27 4:07.71 5:03.85 6:00.00
13 Julie Horwath SO-2 Cornell 4:29.45 5:52.61 5:32.65 5:52.61 4:16.14 3:52.86
16 Christine Curtis SR-4 Cornell 5:21.87 5:01.76 5:35.28 6:45.69 4:21.52 4:41.64
21 Kerri Valero FR-1 Binghamton 7:12.60 5:11.48 5:46.08 5:11.48 4:47.25 6:51.84
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Sarah Ritchie SO-2 Brockport St. 5:24.26 4:12.93 6:42.09
14 Amanda Solly SR-4 Fredonia 5:33.86 5:33.86 5:00.48
15 Victoria Stepanova FR-1 Rochester 5:34.66 5:04.54 7:08.37
17 Sara Scheineson SR-4 Hamilton 5:39.04 5:05.14 6:40.07
18 Leah Williams SO-2 Houghton 5:39.87 4:59.09 6:03.66
19 Annelise Hein JR-3 Houghton 5:43.16 4:10.51 7:15.82
20 Lauren Jamieson JR-3 Nazareth 5:45.35 4:15.56 7:18.60
22 Niki Carrier   Brockport Distance Project 5:48.21 6:19.55 6:50.89
24 Grace Munro SO-2 Hamilton 5:54.76 6:44.43 4:58.00
39 Chelsea Reinheardt   Buffalo TC 6:16.11 7:50.14 6:19.88
42 Amanda Niebauer SO-2 Penn State-Behrend 6:37.57 7:09.38 5:37.94
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Michelle Gillette SR-4 Nazareth 5:53.30 4:56.78 6:28.63 6:28.63 7:03.96 4:56.78
25 Bethany Wigfield JR-3 Mansfield 5:56.50 6:28.59 7:22.06 6:39.28 6:10.76 7:00.67
26 Candice Colosi JR-3 Nazareth 5:56.57 4:52.39 6:57.19 5:45.88 7:04.32 7:43.55
27 Megan Morris FR-1 Ithaca 5:56.92 5:53.35 5:46.22 5:14.09 4:34.83 5:14.09
28 Emily Lowe JR-3 Ithaca 5:57.56 5:00.35 6:19.02 5:32.53 5:57.56 7:44.83
29 Anna Hourihan SO-2 Fredonia 6:01.57 7:35.58 4:31.18 5:39.88 7:28.35 5:18.19
30 Sarah Phelan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:03.01 6:42.95 5:04.93 5:52.12 5:37.60 7:30.14
31 Zoe Edmunds SO-2 Rochester 6:03.67 7:38.23 7:41.86 4:58.21 5:12.76 7:38.23
32 Emily Palmeri FR-1 Fredonia 6:05.69 6:34.95 6:16.66 7:33.46 6:13.01 6:42.26
33 Lauren Truby SO-2 Fredonia 6:05.87 6:02.22 7:26.37 4:38.07 5:29.29 6:35.14
34 Angelica Pizzi FR-1 Ithaca 6:06.39 7:30.66 4:38.46 4:20.14 7:30.66 7:27.00
35 Jordan Rhen FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:07.34 4:20.82 6:44.08 6:55.10 4:50.20 5:41.63
36 Rachael Warner SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 6:07.82 7:47.14 7:47.14 6:26.22 5:45.75 7:06.68
37 Kirsten Schoenborn SO-2 Nazareth 6:11.02 5:33.92 7:43.78 6:55.55 6:51.84 6:37.00
38 Alexa Vadala JR-3 Oswego State 6:15.99 7:46.23 6:27.27 7:19.91 4:42.00 7:19.91
40 Kristi Confortin FR-1 Cobleskill 6:25.54 5:54.70 6:29.40 7:15.66 8:17.35 4:53.01
41 Laura Hanford SO-2 Brockport St. 6:30.27 6:41.98 8:03.94 6:10.76 8:15.65 7:21.01
43 Kaylee Engle JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 6:39.57 5:31.65 4:51.69 8:35.45 7:07.54 7:27.52
44 Lydia Newman   Buffalo TC 7:22.57 8:02.41 8:37.81 9:13.22 5:49.63 8:55.51