February 11, 2012
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shawn Charles Freshman Alfred State 20.99 18.02 22.81 21.22 20.76
2 Justin McCollin SO-2 Cornell 16.91 16.91 22.84 26.50 17.82
3 Brian Slater SR-4 Keystone 28.46 19.28 22.95 24.10 19.28
4 Zaid Al-Doori FR-1 Binghamton 26.50 19.13 23.04 27.19 18.90
5 Richard Scott SR-4 Alfred 18.22 17.53 23.06 20.76 18.91
6 Gary Castelli Freshman Delhi 20.93 29.07 23.25 18.37 21.86
7 Nicholas Chisholm SR-4 Rochester 18.14 25.58 23.25 20.46 30.00
8 Karl Schnabl SR-4 Binghamton 28.68 23.78 23.31 25.41 24.48
9 Dominick Vitali FR-1 Oswego State 29.65 17.04 23.34 20.08 30.11
10 Sean Welsh FR-1 Keystone 27.09 28.02 23.35 27.56 17.28
11 Eric Ziegler FR-1 Binghamton 22.07 17.61 23.47 17.84 26.29
12 Tyler McCully JR-3 Syracuse 17.22 26.42 23.59 28.55 22.41
13 Gabe Rivera FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 27.09 24.95 23.76 27.80 22.10
14 David Searles FR-1 Ithaca 17.35 28.28 23.76 27.57 25.90
15 Mathew Wagenhauser FR-1 Oswego State 26.01 26.73 23.86 17.66 26.01
16 Malcolm Strother SO-2 Utica 30.32 21.49 23.87 18.86 29.13
17 Anthony Paschke SO-2 Rochester 17.71 31.11 23.93 28.48 18.91
18 Kevin Defranco SO-2 Rochester 30.72 21.84 24.00 21.12 27.84
19 Steve Piazza SO-2 Houghton 22.40 17.34 24.08 25.53 30.10
20 Andrew Burnell FR-1 Fredonia 26.25 29.14 24.08 20.47 17.58
21 Matt Femia FR-1 Ithaca 27.50 18.58 24.12 28.71 23.40
22 Samuel Taft FR-1 Brockport St. 30.78 23.75 24.23 30.29 19.87
23 Miguel Paulino FR-1 Cobleskill 23.08 30.85 24.29 26.24 29.64
24 Jack Bossung   Buffalo TC 28.18 18.71 24.29 25.02 29.64
25 Carlton Knighton Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 29.89 30.14 24.30 24.30 27.22
26 Grantley Mcleod SO-2 Cobleskill 26.32 23.40 24.37 27.05 18.77
27 Dre Johnson SO-2 Brockport St. 19.75 21.46 24.38 22.92 30.72
28 Sean Mullen FR-1 Oneonta 18.30 18.30 24.40 22.70 20.01
29 Kevin Davis FR-1 Ithaca 20.74 17.57 24.40 25.38 30.75
30 Kobie Hamm JR-3 Rochester 23.71 28.60 24.44 20.78 22.98
31 Chris Lopez JR-3 Alfred 28.88 25.45 24.47 29.37 17.62
32 Dan McManus SR-4 Cortland St. 26.46 22.79 24.50 23.77 29.16
33 Clay Ardoin JR-3 Ithaca 18.44 22.86 24.58 23.60 19.91
34 Geoffrey Faltot FR-1 Penn State-Behrend 24.36 21.41 24.60 25.83 26.82
35 Andrew Nachemson FR-1 Hamilton 24.61 19.20 24.61 19.94 22.15
36 Nicholas Antonio JR-3 St. John Fisher 17.53 19.01 24.68 21.72 23.45
37 Mike Marinello SO-2 Oneonta 31.15 28.93 24.72 31.15 26.21
38 Steven Izen JR-3 Cornell 31.91 23.25 24.73 20.28 24.49
39 John Luis Damaskos SO-2 Ithaca 17.34 30.21 24.76 26.99 17.58
40 Nathan Mansur   Buffalo TC 21.81 28.01 24.78 29.99 30.24
41 Rashaad Barrett FR-1 Ithaca 29.55 31.29 24.83 25.58 25.83
42 Maurice May FR-1 Brockport St. 20.87 19.13 24.84 20.62 25.59
43 Andrew McGinnis JR-3 Houghton 21.69 26.43 24.93 23.69 20.95
44 Jordan Cady FR-1 Houghton 17.74 20.24 24.98 26.98 26.98
45 Jeff Baum FR-1 Cornell 27.26 23.26 25.01 25.76 21.26
46 Joel Diaz Sophomore Delhi 29.81 24.30 25.05 21.55 23.55
47 Zach Mitchell SO-2 Ithaca 22.84 27.60 25.09 30.36 29.86
48 Jibreel Oliver FR-1 Penn State-Behrend 30.44 27.67 25.15 27.42 22.64
49 Mike Tong   Buffalo TC 32.75 30.74 25.19 32.50 28.97
50 Zack Woodard Freshman Alfred State 23.61 24.88 25.38 25.38 18.79
51 Marcellus Jones Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 19.57 19.06 25.41 17.79 32.02
52 Andrew McGrath SO-2 Rochester 31.34 21.92 25.48 23.19 32.87
53 Minhoon Sohn FR-1 Hamilton 23.23 27.31 25.52 18.63 19.65
54 Jacob Zaft SO-2 Oswego State 25.02 32.68 25.53 25.53 18.13
55 Kyle Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 21.51 22.79 25.60 29.96 20.48
56 Erik Van Houten SR-4 Rochester 32.02 20.24 25.61 31.25 21.52
57 Jesus Paesch SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 32.09 20.80 25.67 22.08 17.97
58 Eric Yesalonis SO-2 Utica 20.37 20.63 25.78 22.17 28.88
59 Marcus Mersereau SO-2 Nazareth 22.45 24.00 25.80 29.67 29.93
60 Sheldon Lloyd   Buffalo TC 23.00 18.87 25.84 29.72 23.26
61 Josh Tracy SO-2 Alfred 28.58 23.39 25.98 32.22 29.36
62 John O'Mallery   Buffalo TC 33.86 23.96 26.04 19.79 33.34
63 David Onyenma   Buffalo TC 20.84 27.44 26.38 33.51 22.43
64 David Chavez SO-2 Nazareth 25.88 32.21 27.53 33.87 30.56
65 Matt Staples JR-3 St. John Fisher 26.98 36.48 30.65 32.49 35.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Zaid Al-Doori FR-1 Binghamton 23.04 17.51 20.28
5 Richard Scott SR-4 Alfred 23.06 17.07 23.76
11 Eric Ziegler FR-1 Binghamton 23.47 16.43 22.07
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Justin McCollin SO-2 Cornell 22.84
6 Gary Castelli Freshman Delhi 23.25
8 Karl Schnabl SR-4 Binghamton 23.31
9 Dominick Vitali FR-1 Oswego State 23.34
14 David Searles FR-1 Ithaca 23.76
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shawn Charles Freshman Alfred State 22.81 24.18 26.46 21.22 17.11 17.11
15 Mathew Wagenhauser FR-1 Oswego State 23.86 30.31 20.05 27.92 19.33 29.11
16 Malcolm Strother SO-2 Utica 23.87 22.92 19.34 23.40 20.05 22.44
23 Miguel Paulino FR-1 Cobleskill 24.29 26.72 20.41 20.41 21.14 21.38
28 Sean Mullen FR-1 Oneonta 24.40 28.31 19.77 30.02 22.94 23.43
32 Dan McManus SR-4 Cortland St. 24.50 22.05 20.09 31.12 19.11 19.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Nicholas Chisholm SR-4 Rochester 23.25
12 Tyler McCully JR-3 Syracuse 23.59
20 Andrew Burnell FR-1 Fredonia 24.08
21 Matt Femia FR-1 Ithaca 24.12
34 Geoffrey Faltot FR-1 Penn State-Behrend 24.60
45 Jeff Baum FR-1 Cornell 25.01
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Brian Slater SR-4 Keystone 20.20 16.30 22.95
10 Sean Welsh FR-1 Keystone 23.82 24.76 23.35
22 Samuel Taft FR-1 Brockport St. 20.60 31.26 24.23
26 Grantley Mcleod SO-2 Cobleskill 20.96 19.74 24.37
35 Andrew Nachemson FR-1 Hamilton 31.50 22.89 24.61
38 Steven Izen JR-3 Cornell 25.97 29.68 24.73
42 Maurice May FR-1 Brockport St. 24.10 30.81 24.84
49 Mike Tong   Buffalo TC 18.64 31.49 25.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Gabe Rivera FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 23.76 26.38
29 Kevin Davis FR-1 Ithaca 24.40 21.23
31 Chris Lopez JR-3 Alfred 24.47 31.08
41 Rashaad Barrett FR-1 Ithaca 24.83 21.36
43 Andrew McGinnis JR-3 Houghton 24.93 23.19
54 Jacob Zaft SO-2 Oswego State 25.53 31.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Anthony Paschke SO-2 Rochester 25.37 23.93 30.40 16.99 23.69 22.02
18 Kevin Defranco SO-2 Rochester 21.12 24.00 28.32 24.00 26.40 21.60
19 Steve Piazza SO-2 Houghton 26.01 24.08 17.34 19.03 25.29 22.16
24 Jack Bossung   Buffalo TC 27.94 24.29 17.74 17.01 17.49 20.89
27 Dre Johnson SO-2 Brockport St. 20.97 24.38 19.02 29.26 27.80 19.26
48 Jibreel Oliver FR-1 Penn State-Behrend 24.15 25.15 28.17 25.91 30.69 18.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Clay Ardoin JR-3 Ithaca 22.86 23.11 24.58 26.80 24.58
37 Mike Marinello SO-2 Oneonta 31.65 29.67 31.40 19.29 24.72
39 John Luis Damaskos SO-2 Ithaca 26.00 22.54 18.57 29.22 24.76
46 Joel Diaz Sophomore Delhi 32.57 32.57 29.56 30.57 25.05
55 Kyle Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 24.58 21.76 19.72 22.28 25.60
60 Sheldon Lloyd   Buffalo TC 30.24 27.14 27.39 21.45 25.84
62 John O'Mallery   Buffalo TC 19.53 30.73 30.47 33.60 26.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Carlton Knighton Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 24.79 20.90 28.19 24.30
36 Nicholas Antonio JR-3 St. John Fisher 28.63 27.65 18.02 24.68
50 Zack Woodard Freshman Alfred State 20.56 29.19 28.43 25.38
51 Marcellus Jones Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 23.89 19.32 24.91 25.41
53 Minhoon Sohn FR-1 Hamilton 22.72 19.91 20.93 25.52
59 Marcus Mersereau SO-2 Nazareth 18.84 19.10 22.45 25.80
61 Josh Tracy SO-2 Alfred 18.19 25.20 23.39 25.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Jordan Cady FR-1 Houghton 21.74 19.74 21.74 30.73 24.98 30.23 28.98
47 Zach Mitchell SO-2 Ithaca 26.60 29.36 20.08 29.86 25.09 22.08 18.82
57 Jesus Paesch SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 31.83 18.23 31.06 18.49 25.67 27.21 31.58
58 Eric Yesalonis SO-2 Utica 23.46 24.50 25.53 27.59 25.78 29.65 29.91
64 David Chavez SO-2 Nazareth 23.13 35.52 34.69 25.61 27.53 35.52 28.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Kobie Hamm JR-3 Rochester 17.11 18.33 31.53 24.44 22.00
40 Nathan Mansur   Buffalo TC 18.59 31.97 28.25 24.78 31.47
52 Andrew McGrath SO-2 Rochester 29.82 25.48 20.90 25.48 28.80
56 Erik Van Houten SR-4 Rochester 23.82 18.19 19.98 25.61 26.89
63 David Onyenma   Buffalo TC 34.03 34.03 25.06 26.38 25.59
65 Matt Staples JR-3 St. John Fisher 33.72 30.35 38.62 30.65 35.56