January 20, 2012
|
St. Anthony's High School - South Huntington, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Thierry Jean-Bart JR Unattached 40.90 51.77 54.88 58.50 1:02.13 41.42
2 Karl Desil FR-1 St. Peter's 38.39 51.87 44.09 39.94 48.24 54.47
3 Tevin Cunningham SO-2 St. Peter's 36.56 52.22 38.65 1:01.62 44.39 41.78
4 Sean Meehan JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 40.29 52.32 1:01.74 1:03.31 41.34 57.03
5 comp # 162 unknown   Unattached 1:01.17 52.73 37.44 37.44 56.43 50.62
6 Robert Taylor SO-2 Stony Brook 53.67 53.13 1:08.01 43.57 1:06.42 37.20
7 Christopher Priore SO-2 Stony Brook 1:06.10 53.30 58.10 1:06.10 1:03.43 41.58
8 John Paul Herrera FR-1 St. Peter's 48.01 53.34 53.34 50.14 43.21 48.01
9 Kevin Sanders FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:00.32 53.38 1:06.20 1:06.73 38.44 43.24
10 Joseph Lafleur   Unattached 55.02 53.41 42.20 1:06.77 45.94 58.76
11 Awwal Kassim Freshman Queensborough CC 40.94 53.86 58.71 58.71 46.86 51.71
12 Shawn Mulhern JR-3 Farmingdale St. 50.67 54.48 1:04.84 57.75 46.86 1:09.19
13 Joseph Mayer JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 41.61 55.48 59.37 1:03.81 1:04.92 1:08.80
14 Michael Hartman SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:09.59 55.67 53.45 1:11.26 1:06.81 1:12.38
15 Nicholas Steel JR-3 Stony Brook 58.66 55.86 50.28 53.63 1:07.59 44.13
16 Tyler Bay FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 42.10 57.66 1:01.70 1:01.12 1:06.89 1:08.04
17 Andrew Mayer JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 44.76 58.12 45.92 53.47 1:08.00 58.71
18 Kerome Bramwell JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:15.19 58.74 54.63 57.57 59.92 43.47
19 Brian Leary SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 42.95 59.65 59.65 45.93 1:06.22 1:02.04
20 William Allen Freshman Queensborough CC 53.88 59.86 1:03.46 1:05.85 1:02.26 1:02.26
21 Daniel Brennan JR-3 Molloy 47.98 59.97 49.78 49.18 59.37 41.98
22 Jonathan Villalba FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 47.65 1:01.08 1:07.19 49.48 1:09.02 1:02.31
23 Michael Bento JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:17.92 1:03.35 1:03.99 1:08.42 1:03.99 49.42
24 Matthew Schwartz Freshman Queensborough CC 1:07.90 1:03.45 1:12.34 1:07.90 1:05.36 1:02.82
25 Carl Stocking   Greater Philadelphia Trac 1:15.80 1:04.78 1:09.97 52.48 50.53 1:03.49
26 Clifford Welsh   Unattached 1:26.95 1:11.27 59.16 1:17.69 1:31.23 57.02
27 Michael Barnett Freshman ASA College 1:01.05 1:17.27 1:24.23 1:40.46 1:20.36 1:19.59
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Karl Desil FR-1 St. Peter's 51.87 51.87 49.28 48.76 46.69 38.91
3 Tevin Cunningham SO-2 St. Peter's 52.22 58.49 49.09 44.39 50.14 41.26
6 Robert Taylor SO-2 Stony Brook 53.13 58.45 1:00.57 43.57 48.88 54.20
8 John Paul Herrera FR-1 St. Peter's 53.34 37.34 57.08 1:02.41 57.61 50.14
10 Joseph Lafleur   Unattached 53.41 50.74 48.61 1:00.89 41.13 51.81
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Sean Meehan JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 45.00 52.32
7 Christopher Priore SO-2 Stony Brook 58.63 53.30
9 Kevin Sanders FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 49.65 53.38
12 Shawn Mulhern JR-3 Farmingdale St. 1:04.29 54.48
14 Michael Hartman SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 43.43 55.67
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 comp # 162 unknown   Unattached 52.73 55.90 54.84 54.32
11 Awwal Kassim Freshman Queensborough CC 53.86 51.17 1:03.02 56.02
13 Joseph Mayer JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 55.48 1:08.24 1:04.36 1:01.59
15 Nicholas Steel JR-3 Stony Brook 55.86 52.51 39.66 40.78
18 Kerome Bramwell JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 58.74 59.33 1:02.86 1:01.68
21 Daniel Brennan JR-3 Molloy 59.97 52.78 51.58 47.38
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Tyler Bay FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 53.05 53.05 56.51 1:05.16 1:04.58 53.63 57.66
17 Andrew Mayer JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:02.19 41.85 49.99 47.08 1:02.77 1:11.49 58.12
19 Brian Leary SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 50.11 1:09.20 42.36 49.51 1:09.20 1:14.57 59.65
20 William Allen Freshman Queensborough CC 1:13.63 1:10.64 58.07 1:01.66 56.27 50.89 59.86
27 Michael Barnett Freshman ASA College 1:05.68 1:31.96 1:15.73 1:29.64 1:08.00 1:31.96 1:17.27
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Thierry Jean-Bart JR Unattached 46.08 1:04.72 36.76 46.08 51.77
22 Jonathan Villalba FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:06.58 1:14.52 51.31 1:14.52 1:01.08
23 Michael Bento JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:02.09 50.05 1:15.39 55.12 1:03.35
24 Matthew Schwartz Freshman Queensborough CC 52.67 1:01.55 51.40 46.32 1:03.45
25 Carl Stocking   Greater Philadelphia Trac 1:17.74 1:04.78 1:11.26 1:20.33 1:04.78
26 Clifford Welsh   Unattached 1:19.83 1:11.27 1:15.55 1:04.86 1:11.27