April 30, 2011
|
Roberts Wesleyan - Rochester, NY

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Melissa Wassink JR-3 Brockport St. 5:33.08 4:54.76 4:07.60
2 Cherie Jackson SR Mercyhurst 4:52.27 5:01.30 3:55.02
3 Katrijn Moulin JR-3 RIT 3:49.72 5:06.29 4:47.92
4 Rebecca Wheeling FR-1 Mercyhurst 3:59.74 5:11.34 6:16.73
5 Chritina Sakowski FR-1 Oswego State 4:52.97 5:15.02 4:52.97
6 Lisa Farrell JR-3 Daemen 3:50.81 5:20.56 5:36.59
7 Hoobler Jennifer   Mercyhurst 5:16.57 5:23.03 5:10.11
8 Anna Polaski FR Mercyhurst 6:39.25 5:24.59 5:53.81
9 Kelly Ash SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:26.27 5:24.72 6:13.43
10 Roberts Rebecca   Mercyhurst 5:29.66 5:26.39 5:19.87
11 Lauren Niswander FR-1 Houghton 6:13.30 5:27.45 5:30.73
12 Sarah Phelan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:01.49 5:27.70 4:12.33
13 Jennie Springer JR-3 RIT 5:11.38 5:27.76 5:53.98
14 Loreley Gomez JR-3 Oswego State 6:44.48 5:28.84 6:34.61
15 Rachael Warner JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:12.30 5:32.23 4:49.04
16 Ashley Shaheen FR-1 RIT 5:15.95 5:32.57 6:42.41
17 Julie Kerchner FR-1 RIT 5:03.39 5:33.39 7:13.41
18 Erin Johnstone SO-2 Alfred 5:52.25 5:38.70 4:54.67
19 Katie Riley FR-1 Oswego State 6:26.59 5:42.11 5:42.11
20 Kelly Anderson FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:49.78 5:46.31 4:12.81
21 Elizabeth Kerr JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 6:46.13 5:47.12 4:30.76
22 Zoe Catalano SO-2 RIT 6:46.54 6:09.58 7:05.02
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melissa Wassink JR-3 Brockport St. 4:45.92 4:42.97 5:50.77 5:50.77 4:54.76 3:38.13 4:01.71
2 Cherie Jackson SR Mercyhurst 4:43.23 4:58.29 5:31.43 6:10.60 5:01.30 4:22.14 4:49.25
3 Katrijn Moulin JR-3 RIT 3:40.53 4:26.48 6:38.18 4:01.97 5:06.29 5:36.92 6:10.61
4 Rebecca Wheeling FR-1 Mercyhurst 5:05.12 6:10.50 3:53.51 4:55.78 5:11.34 4:21.53 6:19.84
5 Chritina Sakowski FR-1 Oswego State 3:53.12 3:43.67 6:08.58 6:24.33 5:15.02 6:11.73 4:52.97
8 Anna Polaski FR Mercyhurst 5:31.09 5:24.59 4:00.20 5:31.09 5:24.59 4:29.41 5:01.87
11 Lauren Niswander FR-1 Houghton 4:41.61 4:31.79 6:42.77 4:38.34 5:27.45 6:26.39 6:00.20
13 Jennie Springer JR-3 RIT 4:38.60 5:40.87 5:17.93 6:20.21 5:27.76 6:16.93 7:02.81
16 Ashley Shaheen FR-1 RIT 4:09.43 4:19.41 5:09.29 6:32.44 5:32.57 6:55.72 6:19.13
17 Julie Kerchner FR-1 RIT 4:56.72 5:00.06 4:50.05 7:03.41 5:33.39 4:06.71 5:36.73
18 Erin Johnstone SO-2 Alfred 5:01.45 6:05.80 6:29.51 6:15.96 5:38.70 5:08.22 5:31.93
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Lisa Farrell JR-3 Daemen 6:15.06 4:45.30 5:20.56
7 Hoobler Jennifer   Mercyhurst 3:49.36 3:52.59 5:23.03
9 Kelly Ash SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:19.78 6:32.92 5:24.72
10 Roberts Rebecca   Mercyhurst 4:17.85 6:05.56 5:26.39
12 Sarah Phelan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:35.27 6:36.52 5:27.70
14 Loreley Gomez JR-3 Oswego State 6:28.04 4:26.36 5:28.84
15 Rachael Warner JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7:05.26 3:52.57 5:32.23
19 Katie Riley FR-1 Oswego State 7:04.22 7:17.90 5:42.11
20 Kelly Anderson FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:49.78 4:26.66 5:46.31
21 Elizabeth Kerr JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7:03.49 7:03.49 5:47.12
22 Zoe Catalano SO-2 RIT 5:21.54 6:39.15 6:09.58