May 19-20, 2011
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Scheetz JR-3 Amherst 47.79 57.35 44.93 39.67 48.27 36.32 10
2 Paul Dedewo SO-2 CCNY 48.15 39.01 1:01.64 40.93 57.30 50.08 8
3 Chris Mastrosimone SO-2 Ithaca 48.24 55.96 39.56 37.15 46.31 39.08 6
4 Dan McKinney SO-2 NYU 48.71 1:01.87 1:01.87 1:01.38 55.53 54.07 5
5 Craig Amado FR-1 RIC 48.98 41.64 52.41 44.09 54.37 53.39 4
6 Anthony Adams JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 49.15 52.10 46.70 58.49 1:03.41 52.59 3
7 Sean Ellis FR-1 Ramapo 49.39 43.47 45.94 1:01.25 54.83 46.92 2
8 Peter Hetzler FR-1 Middlebury 49.50 1:00.39 40.10 56.93 39.60 47.03 1
9 George N'Tow SO-2 RIC 49.60 58.04 56.05 59.03 46.13 48.61 -
10 Davis Barber SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 49.61 42.17 50.11 45.15 34.73 45.15 -
11 shaquell windley SO-2 Cobleskill 49.64 1:03.05 37.23 39.22 42.20 53.12 -
12 Graham Beutler FR-1 Tufts 49.68 58.63 51.17 38.26 59.12 55.65 -
13 Robert Stahelski SR-4 Worcester State 49.78 56.75 48.79 40.33 55.76 46.30 -
14 Andrew Heath JR-3 Emmanuel 49.92 45.93 57.91 38.94 52.42 48.43 -
15 Nicholas Chisholm JR-3 Rochester 50.20 39.66 36.15 54.22 52.71 1:00.75 -
16 Kevin Leonard SR-4 Oswego State 50.47 39.37 43.41 38.36 35.33 37.35 -
17 Kevin Mercer JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 50.50 46.46 44.44 36.87 56.06 1:05.15 -
17 Michael Spekhardt FR-1 TCNJ 50.50 55.05 58.58 44.95 37.88 43.94 -
19 Terrence Owens FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 50.94 1:05.72 53.49 37.19 59.60 52.98 -
  Shaquan Brown SR-4 Ramapo NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Sean Ellis FR-1 Ramapo 46.43 56.31 49.39 51.37 53.84 52.36 56.31 2
12 Graham Beutler FR-1 Tufts 39.25 43.23 49.68 55.15 59.62 39.25 41.74 -
16 Kevin Leonard SR-4 Oswego State 59.05 1:05.62 50.47 49.97 46.94 59.05 38.36 -
17 Michael Spekhardt FR-1 TCNJ 54.04 35.35 50.50 1:04.14 1:02.62 1:04.64 1:03.63 -
19 Terrence Owens FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 1:02.66 51.96 50.94 57.57 40.25 1:01.13 38.21 -
  Shaquan Brown SR-4 Ramapo NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Craig Amado FR-1 RIC 48.98 4
9 George N'Tow SO-2 RIC 49.60 -
10 Davis Barber SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 49.61 -
13 Robert Stahelski SR-4 Worcester State 49.78 -
14 Andrew Heath JR-3 Emmanuel 49.92 -
17 Kevin Mercer JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 50.50 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Scheetz JR-3 Amherst 47.79 44.93 10
2 Paul Dedewo SO-2 CCNY 48.15 36.12 8
3 Chris Mastrosimone SO-2 Ithaca 48.24 46.80 6
4 Dan McKinney SO-2 NYU 48.71 44.33 5
6 Anthony Adams JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 49.15 59.97 3
8 Peter Hetzler FR-1 Middlebury 49.50 50.49 1
11 shaquell windley SO-2 Cobleskill 49.64 41.21 -
15 Nicholas Chisholm JR-3 Rochester 50.20 51.21 -