April 16, 2011
|
UMass - Amherst, MA

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Brittany Gorski SO-2 Holy Cross 1:07.24 1:03.88 10
2 Sarah Bitterman FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:07.60 1:25.86 8
3 Kirsten Silfvenius SO-2 Smith 1:07.99 1:18.87 6
4 Susan Wasserman SR-4 Amherst 1:08.26 1:09.63 5
5 Andrea Saccardo FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:08.32 1:21.30 4
6 Katie Polakowski FR-1 Stonehill 1:08.85 1:20.56 3
7 Sarah Burke SO-2 Stonehill 1:11.05 1:21.00 2
8 Maria Marascia SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:11.55 1:31.59 1
9 Mariel Flood FR-1 Holy Cross 1:11.57 1:12.29 -
10 Christina Chapman SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:12.37 1:01.52 -
11 Kayla Clark FR-1 Smith 1:13.41 55.06 -
12 Danielle Wheeler SR-4 Stonehill 1:14.98 1:26.23 -
13 Aneta Pytel JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:15.46 1:12.45 -
14 Jaya Tripathi FR-1 Amherst 1:16.32 1:26.25 -
15 Ellen Richmond JR-3 Amherst 1:16.51 1:02.74 -
16 Katrina Ainsworth JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:16.59 1:09.70 -
17 Chelsea Harris FR-1 Keene State 1:19.46 1:30.59 -
18 Molly Miller FR-1 Westfield State 1:20.30 1:04.24 -
19 Zoe Pagonis SR-4 Amherst 1:20.96 1:15.30 -
20 Kelsey Garvey FR-1 Westfield State 1:22.24 1:28.00 -
21 Myrlanda Lafortune JR-3 American Int'l 1:24.10 1:32.51 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brittany Gorski SO-2 Holy Cross 1:07.24 10
2 Sarah Bitterman FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:07.60 8
3 Kirsten Silfvenius SO-2 Smith 1:07.99 6
4 Susan Wasserman SR-4 Amherst 1:08.26 5
6 Katie Polakowski FR-1 Stonehill 1:08.85 3
9 Mariel Flood FR-1 Holy Cross 1:11.57 -
11 Kayla Clark FR-1 Smith 1:13.41 -
16 Katrina Ainsworth JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:16.59 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Andrea Saccardo FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:14.47 1:12.42 49.88 53.29 1:08.32 4
7 Sarah Burke SO-2 Stonehill 1:23.13 1:28.82 1:30.24 51.87 1:11.05 2
8 Maria Marascia SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:33.02 1:24.43 1:15.13 1:21.57 1:11.55 1
10 Christina Chapman SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:28.30 1:07.31 1:18.89 1:08.03 1:12.37 -
12 Danielle Wheeler SR-4 Stonehill 1:08.24 1:02.99 59.99 1:12.73 1:14.98 -
19 Zoe Pagonis SR-4 Amherst 1:06.39 1:31.49 1:22.58 1:25.82 1:20.96 -
21 Myrlanda Lafortune JR-3 American Int'l 1:20.74 1:27.47 1:29.15 1:23.26 1:24.10 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Aneta Pytel JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:15.46 1:22.26 1:26.03 -
14 Jaya Tripathi FR-1 Amherst 1:16.32 1:02.59 1:36.93 -
15 Ellen Richmond JR-3 Amherst 1:16.51 1:05.04 57.39 -
17 Chelsea Harris FR-1 Keene State 1:19.46 1:04.37 57.22 -
18 Molly Miller FR-1 Westfield State 1:20.30 1:36.36 56.21 -
20 Kelsey Garvey FR-1 Westfield State 1:22.24 1:44.45 1:40.34 -