April 9, 2011
|
UMass - Amherst, MA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Caroline King JR-3 Boston College 2:05.43 10
2 Caitlin Bailey SR-4 Boston College 2:07.00 8
3 Erin McKenna SO-2 Boston College 2:11.74 6
4 Gina Perno SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:12.38 5
5 Erika Unger SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:17.08 4
6 Deanna Julian JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:17.88 3
7 Maureen Nweke JR-3 Albany 2:18.46 2
8 Briana Crowe JR-3 Marist 2:19.03 1
9 Hannah Donadio JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:19.29 -
10 Elia Francis JR-3 Albany 2:19.44 -
11 Sara Missert JR-3 Boston College 2:20.13 -
12 Fiona Moriarty SR-4 Williams 2:22.55 -
13 Amy Dao FR-1 Amherst 2:22.87 -
14 Alexandra Seitz SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:23.38 -
15 Rebecca White SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:24.39 -
16 Erin O'Reilly SO-2 Marist 2:25.49 -
17 Valerie Zielinski FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:25.55 -
18 Nicole Weir SO-2 Marist 2:25.89 -
19 Kayla Clark FR-1 Smith 2:26.00 -
20 Kristen Stevens SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:26.15 -
21 Jaya Tripathi FR-1 Amherst 2:26.37 -
22 Katrina Martyn FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:26.78 -
23 Rachel Morelli JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:27.35 -
24 Rebecca Smith SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:27.76 -
25 Colleen Meenan FR-1 Marist 2:27.78 -
26 Tara Nuccitelli FR-1 Marist 2:27.86 -
27 Jill Humphreys SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:27.98 -
28 Lisa Walker FR-1 Amherst 2:28.10 -
29 Renee Johnson JR-3 Albany 2:28.37 -
30 Morgan Roche JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:29.06 -
31 Christina DeBellis SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:29.36 -
32 Martha Santandreu JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:30.21 -
33 Courtney Armstrong FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:30.49 -
34 Rebecca Denise SO-2 Marist 2:30.50 -
35 Ellen Richmond JR-3 Amherst 2:31.32 -
36 Stacey Rauen SR-4 WPI 2:31.59 -
37 Marlis Gnirke JR-3 Amherst 2:32.68 -
38 Caitlin Rush FR-1 WPI 2:34.31 -
39 Fiona Jones FR-1 Smith 2:34.54 -
40 Hanna Negusie JR-3 Smith 2:35.12 -
41 Jeana Favat SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:36.27 -
42 Monika Pandzic JR-3 Trinity 2:36.84 -
43 Chelsea Gordon SO-2 Trinity 2:37.64 -
44 Kaitlyn Flynn FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:40.96 -
45 Christine Donnelly SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:41.34 -
46 Genevieve Quinn SR-4 Trinity 2:41.48 -
47 Archi Vamathevan SR-4 Trinity 2:42.73 -
48 Catherine O'Connell-Stingi SO-2 Trinity 2:42.83 -
49 Kayla Schutte SR-4 WPI 2:50.14 -
50 Desiree Daring JR-3 Williams 2:51.82 -
51 Sarah Iuli SO-2 Trinity 3:08.31 -
  Ceci Davis-Hayes SR-4 Williams NT -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caroline King JR-3 Boston College 2:01.67 2:10.45 2:05.43 1:52.89 10
2 Caitlin Bailey SR-4 Boston College 1:31.44 1:49.22 2:07.00 1:35.25 8
3 Erin McKenna SO-2 Boston College 1:38.81 1:42.76 2:11.74 2:34.14 6
4 Gina Perno SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:49.88 2:52.10 2:12.38 1:43.26 5
5 Erika Unger SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:00.63 2:54.10 2:17.08 2:06.12 4
6 Deanna Julian JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:20.64 2:12.37 2:17.88 2:55.11 3
7 Maureen Nweke JR-3 Albany 2:50.31 2:19.85 2:18.46 2:29.54 2
8 Briana Crowe JR-3 Marist 1:40.11 2:42.67 2:19.03 1:55.40 1
9 Hannah Donadio JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:41.69 2:54.12 2:19.29 2:31.83 -
10 Elia Francis JR-3 Albany 2:11.08 2:36.18 2:19.44 2:29.20 -
11 Sara Missert JR-3 Boston College 1:40.90 1:59.11 2:20.13 2:21.54 -
15 Rebecca White SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:27.28 2:08.51 2:24.39 2:17.17 -
29 Renee Johnson JR-3 Albany 2:15.02 2:38.76 2:28.37 2:12.05 -
30 Morgan Roche JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:11.18 3:06.33 2:29.06 2:12.67 -
  Ceci Davis-Hayes SR-4 Williams NT NT NT NT -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Fiona Moriarty SR-4 Williams 2:06.87 2:05.45 2:39.66 2:52.49 2:22.55 -
13 Amy Dao FR-1 Amherst 2:14.30 2:27.16 2:05.73 2:27.16 2:22.87 -
14 Alexandra Seitz SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:44.67 2:46.32 2:07.61 1:56.14 2:23.38 -
16 Erin O'Reilly SO-2 Marist 2:09.49 3:04.78 2:02.22 2:21.13 2:25.49 -
17 Valerie Zielinski FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:43.34 2:54.66 3:03.40 2:11.00 2:25.55 -
18 Nicole Weir SO-2 Marist 2:36.11 1:59.63 2:05.47 1:58.17 2:25.89 -
20 Kristen Stevens SR-4 Quinnipiac 3:01.23 1:58.39 2:34.92 1:58.39 2:26.15 -
23 Rachel Morelli JR-3 Quinnipiac 3:08.61 1:49.04 2:08.20 2:27.35 2:27.35 -
24 Rebecca Smith SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:45.50 3:06.18 2:36.63 2:38.11 2:27.76 -
25 Colleen Meenan FR-1 Marist 1:56.75 1:58.23 2:57.34 2:23.35 2:27.78 -
26 Tara Nuccitelli FR-1 Marist 2:24.91 2:01.25 2:26.39 2:53.00 2:27.86 -
27 Jill Humphreys SO-2 Quinnipiac 3:07.94 2:11.71 2:38.34 2:32.42 2:27.98 -
28 Lisa Walker FR-1 Amherst 1:48.12 2:01.45 2:22.18 2:17.74 2:28.10 -
41 Jeana Favat SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:54.08 3:10.65 3:18.47 2:45.65 2:36.27 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Kayla Clark FR-1 Smith 2:40.60 2:37.68 2:43.52 2:12.86 2:26.00 -
21 Jaya Tripathi FR-1 Amherst 1:58.56 2:16.13 1:57.10 2:29.30 2:26.37 -
22 Katrina Martyn FR-1 UMass Amherst 3:00.54 2:53.20 2:37.06 2:42.93 2:26.78 -
31 Christina DeBellis SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:44.56 2:12.93 2:57.74 2:23.39 2:29.36 -
32 Martha Santandreu JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:42.23 1:45.15 2:34.72 2:54.25 2:30.21 -
33 Courtney Armstrong FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:41.03 2:48.55 1:55.88 2:21.46 2:30.49 -
34 Rebecca Denise SO-2 Marist 2:13.95 1:54.38 3:02.11 2:15.45 2:30.50 -
35 Ellen Richmond JR-3 Amherst 1:50.47 2:23.76 2:52.51 2:35.86 2:31.32 -
37 Marlis Gnirke JR-3 Amherst 2:09.78 2:55.59 3:09.33 1:56.04 2:32.68 -
38 Caitlin Rush FR-1 WPI 2:11.17 2:26.60 2:12.71 3:02.09 2:34.31 -
44 Kaitlyn Flynn FR-1 Quinnipiac 3:03.50 2:23.26 2:34.53 3:26.03 2:40.96 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
36 Stacey Rauen SR-4 WPI 2:31.59 -
39 Fiona Jones FR-1 Smith 2:34.54 -
40 Hanna Negusie JR-3 Smith 2:35.12 -
42 Monika Pandzic JR-3 Trinity 2:36.84 -
43 Chelsea Gordon SO-2 Trinity 2:37.64 -
45 Christine Donnelly SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:41.34 -
46 Genevieve Quinn SR-4 Trinity 2:41.48 -
47 Archi Vamathevan SR-4 Trinity 2:42.73 -
48 Catherine O'Connell-Stingi SO-2 Trinity 2:42.83 -
49 Kayla Schutte SR-4 WPI 2:50.14 -
50 Desiree Daring JR-3 Williams 2:51.82 -
51 Sarah Iuli SO-2 Trinity 3:08.31 -