April 15-16, 2011
|
Rutgers - New Brunswick, NJ

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brian Richards SO-2 Long Island 8.26 11.01 8.04 13.00 8.04 10
2 Marques Wallace SR-4 St. Peter's 8.35 11.13 13.25 8.24 10.91 8
3 Steve Werner JR-3 Rutgers 11.59 11.14 11.48 13.26 8.47 6
4 Wilmot Stubblefield SO-2 Long Island 12.51 11.17 10.62 13.41 10.17 5
5 Raldaine McDonald SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.95 11.27 13.98 10.03 10.82 4
6 Frank Massaro JR-3 Fordham 14.44 11.28 11.28 8.58 14.22 3
7 Jonathan Ocasio JR-3 St. Peter's 8.47 11.29 10.05 9.37 8.47 2
8 Eric Williams FR-1 Long Island 12.40 11.37 10.92 14.10 13.53 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brian Richards SO-2 Long Island 12.45 10.79 11.01 12.23 11.23 11.12
2 Marques Wallace SR-4 St. Peter's 8.35 10.69 11.13 14.47 12.14 8.35
3 Steve Werner JR-3 Rutgers 9.81 11.26 11.14 9.03 10.36 11.59
4 Wilmot Stubblefield SO-2 Long Island 9.72 14.19 11.17 12.51 9.95 10.39
5 Raldaine McDonald SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.32 10.26 11.27 8.91 13.42 13.19
6 Frank Massaro JR-3 Fordham 10.04 11.85 11.28 14.10 13.65 9.37
7 Jonathan Ocasio JR-3 St. Peter's 9.04 10.05 11.29 12.87 10.62 8.47
8 Eric Williams FR-1 Long Island 9.21 9.33 11.37 11.72 13.88 10.92
9 Gilson Cortes FR-1 NYU 8.65 8.54 11.38 9.22 10.70 8.77
10 Stephen Reilly SO-2 Stony Brook 10.84 9.59 11.41 10.27 8.90 10.62
11 Yaw Affum SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.58 10.09 11.46 8.71 10.78 11.46
12 Ralph Nelson SR-4 St. Peter's 14.06 8.18 11.52 14.98 13.14 14.98
13 Waydell Harris SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.36 9.36 11.55 9.82 10.40 12.71
14 Cameron Hall JR-3 Stony Brook 14.62 14.50 11.60 11.49 13.92 10.10
15 Darren Bushey SO-2 Marist 14.84 8.53 11.68 11.22 14.25 11.45
16 Mike McCloskey JR-3 Marist 8.20 9.72 11.71 11.01 9.49 8.44
16 Jesse Aprile FR-1 Marist 11.95 12.53 11.71 8.32 14.88 8.44
18 John Garrish JR-3 Wagner 14.31 9.74 11.73 12.44 14.31 10.33
19 Nicholas Ingram FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.98 12.76 11.81 13.94 11.81 14.88
20 Alan Kopeloff SO-2 Wagner 10.22 11.77 11.88 10.58 10.70 10.46
21 Fred Wertz SR-4 Fordham 11.28 14.76 12.00 10.08 9.36 11.04
22 Joshua Prince FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.41 11.17 12.01 13.09 9.37 12.73
23 Rob Fernandez JR-3 NYU 11.32 11.32 12.04 11.80 10.00 14.09
24 Joe Lota SR-4 NYU 13.03 8.45 12.06 10.74 14.72 15.08
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Marques Wallace SR-4 St. Peter's 8.69 9.46 11.13
3 Steve Werner JR-3 Rutgers 12.93 11.37 11.14
4 Wilmot Stubblefield SO-2 Long Island 12.63 12.96 11.17
5 Raldaine McDonald SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.19 14.54 11.27
7 Jonathan Ocasio JR-3 St. Peter's 13.10 13.66 11.29
10 Stephen Reilly SO-2 Stony Brook 8.22 9.70 11.41
12 Ralph Nelson SR-4 St. Peter's 11.29 11.29 11.52
16 Mike McCloskey JR-3 Marist 14.76 14.52 11.71
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Frank Massaro JR-3 Fordham 10.27 10.95 8.13 11.28
8 Eric Williams FR-1 Long Island 10.69 10.24 8.99 11.37
9 Gilson Cortes FR-1 NYU 10.82 12.41 14.68 11.38
11 Yaw Affum SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.17 10.20 13.07 11.46
14 Cameron Hall JR-3 Stony Brook 11.84 9.05 14.62 11.60
15 Darren Bushey SO-2 Marist 8.41 11.10 10.17 11.68
16 Jesse Aprile FR-1 Marist 13.82 9.49 13.94 11.71
19 Nicholas Ingram FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 13.11 12.05 15.12 11.81
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brian Richards SO-2 Long Island 12.23 13.66 12.12 11.01
13 Waydell Harris SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.21 14.79 11.55 11.55
18 John Garrish JR-3 Wagner 11.38 14.67 15.14 11.73
20 Alan Kopeloff SO-2 Wagner 14.62 9.63 8.32 11.88
21 Fred Wertz SR-4 Fordham 12.36 8.88 9.48 12.00
22 Joshua Prince FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 15.50 11.05 8.89 12.01
23 Rob Fernandez JR-3 NYU 10.72 13.37 13.01 12.04
24 Joe Lota SR-4 NYU 10.01 11.94 13.99 12.06