April 16, 2011
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Temple A Sheina Roberts, Tessa West, Brianna Alverez, Elizabeth-Pa White 3:53.89 3:02.44 4:26.64 4:54.71
2 Lehigh A Alexandra Doersam, Melissa Knapp, Elizabeth McManus, Kristin Slotnick 3:59.35 3:33.03 3:44.99 2:52.34
3 Monmouth
(B>)
B Ashley Cuvilly, Esteem Winder, Mercedes Yanora, Lachelle Wallace 4:03.01 4:15.16 4:56.48 5:08.63
4 TCNJ A Micheaux Ferdinand, Emily Kulcyk, Brielle Doremus, Alexandra Tomaselli 4:06.92 4:48.90 4:01.99 3:05.19
5 Haverford A Hannah Davis, Christina Neilson, Nicole Inman, Kimberly Carlomagno 4:08.34 5:22.85 3:01.29 4:50.56
6 Lafayette A Annie Aaroe, Allison Hawkey, Elizabethann Coradino, Jennifer St. Onge 4:10.61 4:00.59 3:28.01 3:20.49
7 Temple
(B>)
B Crystal Hercules, Gennie Depass, Dia Dorsey, Andrea Butler 4:11.51 4:51.76 3:28.76 4:14.03
8 Moravian A Kristina Ruggiero, Alyssa Wert, Lisa Williamson, Nokukhanya Langa 4:11.7 5:22.1 3:31.4 4:36.8
9 TCNJ
(B>)
B Anginelle Alabanza, Alyssa Bannon, Amber Rylak, Hilary Whitacre 4:12.03 3:41.79 3:24.15 5:02.44
10 Juniata A Alyssa Grube, Courtney DeGemmis, Megan McQuillan, Kathryn Brown 4:15.34 3:57.47 2:58.74 4:45.98
11 Haverford
(B>)
B Sara Hess, Cara Keifer, Kara McMahon, Sally Weathers 4:16.09 4:31.46 5:22.68 4:54.51
12 Muhlenberg A Erica Bash, Kim Yalango, Hannah Mitchell, Nicole Cronin 4:23.21 5:13.22 3:04.25 3:33.20
13 Monmouth
(C>)
C Amanda Eller, Emily MacEwen, Lyndsy Horn, Danielle Toritto 4:31.47 5:14.91 3:53.47 3:48.04
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Temple Roberts, West, Alverez, White 3:53.89 2:48.40
2 Lehigh Doersam, Knapp, McManus, Slotnick 3:59.35 2:57.12
4 TCNJ Ferdinand, Kulcyk, Doremus, Tomaselli 4:06.92 3:12.60
5 Haverford Davis, Neilson, Inman, Carlomagno 4:08.34 4:05.86
7 Temple
(B>)
Hercules, Depass, Dorsey, Butler 4:11.51 4:01.45
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Monmouth
(B>)
Cuvilly, Winder, Yanora, Wallace 3:09.55 5:11.06 3:11.98 3:28.99 4:03.01 4:44.33
6 Lafayette Aaroe, Hawkey, Coradino, St. Onge 3:25.50 3:10.47 3:15.48 3:33.02 4:10.61 3:58.08
8 Moravian Ruggiero, Wert, Williamson, Langa 3:51.5 3:59.1 4:49.4 5:02.0 4:11.7 3:16.3
9 TCNJ
(B>)
Alabanza, Bannon, Rylak, Whitacre 4:42.28 4:39.76 3:49.35 3:24.15 4:12.03 5:10.00
13 Monmouth
(C>)
Eller, MacEwen, Horn, Toritto 4:04.33 3:31.75 5:28.48 4:36.90 4:31.47 3:58.90
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Juniata Grube, DeGemmis, McQuillan, Brown 4:58.75 3:11.51 4:15.34 5:11.52 3:44.70
11 Haverford
(B>)
Hess, Keifer, McMahon, Weathers 3:55.61 5:14.99 4:16.09 3:45.36 2:59.27
12 Muhlenberg Bash, Yalango, Mitchell, Cronin 3:56.89 5:36.91 4:23.21 5:07.96 5:00.06