April 8- 9, 2011
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Heidi Baumbach JR-3 Ithaca 5:32.14 3:25.06 4:48.81
2 Samantha Mayden SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:28.48 3:45.83 4:53.28
3 Erica Matticola JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:50.53 4:59.33 4:53.46
4 Grace Tilton SO-2 RPI 5:47.67 4:45.27 4:57.15
5 Nicole Cronin FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:12.31 6:18.37 5:00.29
6 Melanie McCormick SR-4 Ithaca 4:01.64 6:02.46 5:02.05
7 Alicia Burillo FR-1 Ithaca 3:57.14 5:00.98 5:04.02
8 Caitlin Campbell SR-4 Ithaca 3:59.28 6:11.20 5:06.77
9 Molly Quinn JR-3 Ithaca 4:33.65 3:56.76 5:07.47
10 Danielle Sisti SR-4 Ithaca 3:50.71 6:24.52 5:07.61
11 Ariel Mingrone JR-3 RPI 6:09.58 6:12.66 5:07.98
12 Megan Schenk SO-2 Ithaca 6:17.10 5:45.94 5:11.65
13 Samantha Moade FR-1 Cobleskill 4:07.30 5:42.42 5:17.05
14 Stephanie Polak SO-2 RPI 6:19.30 5:47.16 5:21.44
15 Liz McLaughlin FR-1 Kutztown 6:42.63 5:11.72 5:24.70
16 Courtney Schofield FR-1 Ramapo 7:00.61 7:03.87 5:26.05
17 Jenna Fancher SR-4 Keystone 5:05.55 7:03.82 5:28.54
18 Carlin Keil SR-4 Ramapo 6:19.73 6:29.64 5:30.20
19 Jessica Bunone SO-2 Ramapo 5:02.39 4:19.19 5:32.29
20 Gabby Neri SO-2 Keystone 5:06.22 5:09.55 5:32.84
21 Allison Bartkowiak FR-1 Ithaca 6:28.35 6:14.96 5:34.78
22 Carly Gill SO-2 Ithaca 6:31.60 6:51.85 5:37.58
23 Michelle kuchinskas SO-2 DeSales 5:44.89 5:14.46 5:38.12
24 colleen costello FR-1 DeSales 6:29.59 4:03.92 5:38.77
25 amanda pruzinsky SO-2 DeSales 6:21.21 7:32.47 5:56.27
26 Leah Bianco FR-1 Ithaca 5:53.61 5:07.18 5:57.18
27 Shelley Kratzer FR-1 Keystone 6:46.42 6:06.86 5:59.66
28 Morgan Rheinhart FR-1 Ramapo 5:59.10 5:17.52 6:18.00
29 noelle kantra SO-2 DeSales 7:51.86 5:55.83 6:26.77
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Samantha Moade FR-1 Cobleskill 6:52.17 4:04.13 5:17.05 4:48.52
14 Stephanie Polak SO-2 RPI 6:19.30 5:40.73 5:21.44 4:23.58
16 Courtney Schofield FR-1 Ramapo 6:05.18 5:29.31 5:26.05 4:37.15
17 Jenna Fancher SR-4 Keystone 4:32.69 5:02.26 5:28.54 3:56.55
18 Carlin Keil SR-4 Ramapo 6:36.24 7:09.26 5:30.20 6:36.24
19 Jessica Bunone SO-2 Ramapo 6:25.46 5:32.29 5:32.29 4:49.10
20 Gabby Neri SO-2 Keystone 5:52.81 4:22.95 5:32.84 5:06.22
21 Allison Bartkowiak FR-1 Ithaca 4:04.39 5:54.87 5:34.78 6:28.35
22 Carly Gill SO-2 Ithaca 4:50.32 4:16.56 5:37.58 3:56.31
23 Michelle kuchinskas SO-2 DeSales 6:05.17 6:32.22 5:38.12 7:12.80
24 colleen costello FR-1 DeSales 5:45.55 6:53.30 5:38.77 6:22.81
25 amanda pruzinsky SO-2 DeSales 6:46.15 4:12.96 5:56.27 4:41.46
26 Leah Bianco FR-1 Ithaca 5:10.75 6:57.90 5:57.18 7:01.48
27 Shelley Kratzer FR-1 Keystone 5:48.87 4:44.14 5:59.66 5:56.07
28 Morgan Rheinhart FR-1 Ramapo 7:07.14 7:56.28 6:18.00 4:51.06
29 noelle kantra SO-2 DeSales 7:55.73 5:17.16 6:26.77 6:11.30
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Heidi Baumbach JR-3 Ithaca 3:33.72 4:48.81
2 Samantha Mayden SO-2 Muhlenberg 3:37.03 4:53.28
3 Erica Matticola JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:43.03 4:53.46
4 Grace Tilton SO-2 RPI 5:50.64 4:57.15
5 Nicole Cronin FR-1 Muhlenberg 3:51.23 5:00.29
6 Melanie McCormick SR-4 Ithaca 5:35.28 5:02.05
7 Alicia Burillo FR-1 Ithaca 4:33.62 5:04.02
8 Caitlin Campbell SR-4 Ithaca 4:11.56 5:06.77
9 Molly Quinn JR-3 Ithaca 4:52.10 5:07.47
10 Danielle Sisti SR-4 Ithaca 5:32.22 5:07.61
11 Ariel Mingrone JR-3 RPI 6:03.42 5:07.98
12 Megan Schenk SO-2 Ithaca 5:42.82 5:11.65
15 Liz McLaughlin FR-1 Kutztown 5:44.19 5:24.70